Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

3x3x3 одной рукой • 25 февраля - 3 марта • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тольятти 3 марта Семен Мурзин 12.73 17.52 19.79 19.38 14.52 12.73 18.65
2 Москва 3 марта Александр Башуткин 13.92 17.84 17.38 18.85 17.30 25.25 13.92
3 Воронеж 1 марта Тимур Иманов 14.90 17.25 18.64 14.90 16.94 16.16 19.51
4 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 17.05 18.79 19.76 18.77 17.05 18.09 19.50
5 Москва 3 марта Иван Полканов 17.11 18.56 17.11 18.18 21.49 17.67 19.83
6 Чебоксары 3 марта Владимир Фёдоров 18.26 19.92 21.74 19.34 18.26 22.14 18.69
7 Пермь 3 марта Дарья Белоногова 18.37 23.20 21.11 DNF 18.37 28.98 19.50
8 Чебоксары 3 марта Павел Кузнецов 18.99 25.76 25.45 31.03 27.85 23.98 18.99
9 Тольятти 3 марта Егор Корчагин 20.14 22.53 20.14 26.29 23.11 23.62 20.85
10 Воронеж 1 марта Артем Лукин 20.63 21.68 22.13 20.63 21.95 20.97 30.40
11 Тольятти 3 марта Антон Пальнев 20.65 26.17 20.65 25.09 29.80 26.49 26.92
12 Бийск 3 марта Дмитрий Кукуев 21.50 25.42 24.33 21.50 30.18 28.71 23.22
13 Калининград 3 марта Лев Оганисян 24.14 30.25 37.18 DNF 27.90 24.14 25.66
14 Тольятти 3 марта Даниил Мурашов 24.22 30.94 30.54 38.98 34.03 28.25 24.22
15 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Вячеслав Соколов 25.55 33.87 32.97 34.95 33.69 36.01 25.55
16 Ангарск 3 марта Ренат Салимгареев 26.06 32.26 31.75 33.41 35.93 26.06 31.63
17 Тверь 2 марта Андрей Панов 26.40 31.18 32.20 27.29 26.40 37.17 34.06
18 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Славомил Волосков 26.52 43.87 43.74 26.52 49.39 45.47 42.41
19 Северодвинск 3 марта Данил Лемешев 27.87 30.11 30.15 29.40 27.87 31.99 30.78
20 Краснодар 3 марта Владимир Окенчиц 28.20 33.70 28.20 30.67 31.83 38.59 42.78
21 Иваново 1 марта Миша Маламант 28.91 32.58 28.91 34.39 29.09 34.25 DNF
22 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Иван Арбин 29.02 29.59 29.02 29.11 29.17 30.48 DNF
23 Сочи 2 марта Арсений Евдокимов 29.57 31.38 31.69 30.92 29.57 42.43 31.53
24 Ангарск 3 марта Екатерина Лебедева 30.14 51.87 44.64 30.14 49.67 1:01.31 1:14.50
25 Краснодар 3 марта Давид Алексян 31.13 35.57 31.13 34.25 33.51 38.94 43.33
26 Бийск 3 марта Евгений Логинов 33.16 37.14 38.08 38.45 53.09 33.16 34.90
27 Иваново 1 марта Андрей Маслов 33.24 40.15 41.91 39.14 39.39 50.67 33.24
28 Пермь 3 марта Егор Кошелев 34.75 51.20 45.60 59.43 48.57 59.87 34.75
29 Элиста 3 марта Максим Эрдниараев 36.18 50.87 51.85 56.03 36.18 DNF 44.73
30 Иваново 1 марта Ксюша Антипова 39.64 1:00.65 49.14 1:22.17 1:14.82 39.64 57.99
31 Омск 3 марта Мария Панченко 40.11 50.45 40.11 1:16.10 44.37 45.96 1:01.02
32 Омск 3 марта Алдияр Тунгушбаев 40.51 1:03.44 58.45 59.74 1:12.13 40.51 DNF
33 Сочи 2 марта Никита Коносов 42.01 46.06 50.38 46.01 45.47 46.71 42.01
34 Набережные Челны 3 марта Светлана Вяткина 43.34 50.56 51.08 47.44 53.16 43.34 1:06.20
35 Иваново 1 марта Влад Сыров 43.82 54.52 52.10 1:21.14 53.19 43.82 58.26
36 Тверь 2 марта Артемий Симонов 44.89 54.35 55.66 59.49 44.89 DNF 47.91
37 Пермь 3 марта Сергей Лебедев 45.83 1:00.48 1:09.60 51.96 1:12.16 45.83 59.89
38 Бийск 3 марта Михаил Вдовин 46.13 56.50 1:01.44 46.13 53.46 54.60 1:23.06
39 Бийск 3 марта Макар Нелин 46.96 56.14 58.21 1:43.47 1:01.51 46.96 48.69
40 Пермь 3 марта Артем Авдеев 47.19 58.97 47.19 50.73 1:11.29 DNF 54.90
41 Краснодар 3 марта Ксения Вепша 49.71 58.77 59.69 49.71 1:00.90 1:05.96 55.73
42 Тверь 2 марта Никита Гальченко 50.44 1:09.81 58.39 1:00.66 1:40.75 1:30.39 50.44
43 Иваново 1 марта Влад Юрмов 56.48 1:26.54 1:28.25 1:24.55 1:26.82 1:56.67 56.48
44 Тольятти 3 марта Михаил Харламов 59.66 1:57.63 1:48.37 1:53.35 59.66 2:11.17 DNS
45 Сочи 2 марта Данила Петров 59.91 DNF DNF 2:21.67 59.91 1:51.64 DNF
46 Тверь 2 марта Алексей Зуев 1:03.26 1:16.21 1:16.12 1:34.27 1:17.90 1:14.60 1:03.26
47 Сочи 2 марта Сергей Анищенко 1:12.86 1:20.19 1:14.74 1:31.24 1:29.46 1:12.86 1:16.36