Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 5x5x5 • 29 апреля - 5 мая • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 5 мая Лев Маслов 1:07.46 1:15.78 1:14.56 1:17.16 1:23.21 1:15.62 1:07.46
2 Москва 5 мая Данила Рябинин 1:07.78 1:15.33 1:15.10 1:18.46 11:12.47 1:12.44 1:07.78
3 Москва 5 мая Владислав Кожин 1:10.44 1:23.96 1:25.04 1:29.11 1:22.71 1:24.14 1:10.44
4 Ангарск 1 мая Михаил Копылов 1:13.43 1:25.31 1:24.55 1:13.43 1:26.40 1:29.20 1:24.97
5 Белгород 4 мая Артём Рябикин 1:15.60 1:21.33 1:20.05 1:21.97 1:21.97 1:15.60 1:42.06
6 Москва 4 мая Николай Массон 1:24.92 1:30.20 1:37.46 1:30.35 1:24.92 1:34.54 1:25.71
7 Москва 4 мая Александр Башуткин 1:29.59 DNF 1:29.71 1:29.59 1:34.68 DNS DNS
8 Белгород 4 мая Дмитрий Патрикеев 1:30.46 1:35.53 1:30.46 1:36.10 1:45.27 1:37.91 1:32.57
9 Белгород 4 мая Давид Арзамасцев 1:35.70 1:42.68 1:39.76 1:35.70 1:52.43 1:37.59 1:50.68
10 Ангарск 1 мая Екатерина Лебедева 1:35.93 1:43.87 1:35.93 1:46.06 1:42.61 2:16.38 1:42.93
11 Москва 5 мая Леонид Щербаков 1:41.05 DNF 2:00.17 2:04.01 1:41.05 DNF DNF
12 Самара 5 мая Ярик Кулаев 1:45.85 1:52.46 2:06.41 1:47.25 1:56.63 1:53.49 1:45.85
13 Москва 4 мая Владимир Костин 1:46.85 2:00.71 1:52.96 2:07.60 2:01.58 1:46.85 2:07.61
14 Тамбов 4 мая Алексей Ярыгин 1:52.46 DNF 1:52.46 2:11.94 DNS DNS DNS
15 Вологда 5 мая Алексей Есюков 1:55.14 2:08.16 2:26.36 2:11.08 2:09.75 2:03.64 1:55.14
16 Москва 5 мая Александр Толстов 2:03.28 2:07.90 2:03.28 2:13.71 2:22.56 2:03.98 2:06.02
17 Сочи 4 мая Арсений Евдокимов 2:12.71 2:23.85 2:12.71 2:40.27 2:21.45 2:32.21 2:17.89
18 Вологда 5 мая Андрей Шутов 2:42.89 3:21.48 3:51.86 3:34.53 3:13.89 3:16.01 2:42.89
19 Вологда 5 мая Василий Баландин 2:44.38 3:01.74 2:52.38 3:28.04 2:44.38 3:27.56 2:45.29
20 Москва 5 мая Владислав Сергунов 2:48.41 2:53.57 2:54.09 2:48.41 3:00.09 2:55.16 2:51.45
21 Тамбов 4 мая Артемий Порывакин 3:05.07 DNF 3:05.07 6:16.97 DNS DNS DNS
22 Ангарск 1 мая Ренат Салимгареев 3:20.33 4:05.10 4:13.18 4:01.91 3:20.33 4:02.90 4:10.48
23 Вологда 5 мая Даниил Шамин 4:40.51 4:53.71 4:52.88 4:54.36 4:40.51 4:53.90 5:16.25
24 Вологда 5 мая Мирон Углин 5:22.69 6:14.47 6:24.53 6:47.81 6:28.13 5:50.74 5:22.69
25 Элиста 5 мая Руслан Шерет 6:02.50 7:04.89 7:51.99 6:02.50 7:09.28 7:30.43 6:34.96