Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 4x4x4 • 2 - 8 марта • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 7 марта Иван Торгашов 30.15 35.55 34.36 30.15 39.12 35.65 36.65
2 Краснодар 8 марта Никита Попков 34.65 37.64 39.42 34.65 34.83 39.95 38.68
3 Тюмень 8 марта Тихоненко Владимир 35.81 44.14 42.93 35.81 39.71 49.78 DNF
4 Волгоград 8 марта Олег Ливен 38.75 47.00 51.82 48.85 38.75 43.56 48.60
5 Иваново 7 марта Миша Маламант 41.47 45.41 50.58 44.03 51.98 41.61 41.47
6 Иваново 7 марта Влад Сыров 42.00 49.54 54.42 50.73 44.77 42.00 53.11
7 Краснодар 8 марта Иван Бывшенко 46.02 52.98 46.02 55.16 55.23 52.14 51.65
8 Краснодар 8 марта Дмитрий Тупис 47.71 54.62 51.85 56.88 47.71 56.06 55.95
9 Иваново 7 марта Ксюша Антипова 50.22 1:00.13 1:03.15 1:01.39 50.22 55.84 1:04.41
10 Тверь 7 марта Михаил Микляев 51.62 55.78 57.75 51.62 56.19 53.41 1:04.22
11 Иваново 7 марта Андрей Маслов 54.66 1:01.29 1:04.84 58.88 1:00.15 54.66 1:12.45
12 Тверь 7 марта Андрей Панов 56.90 57.97 59.68 56.90 57.09 1:15.84 57.14
13 Барнаул 8 марта Анна Панова 58.86 1:06.95 1:10.12 1:00.74 58.86 1:10.00 1:13.45
14 Тюмень 8 марта Левчук Кирилл 59.61 1:04.04 1:08.92 59.90 59.61 1:03.31 1:09.97
15 Краснодар 8 марта Иван Аксёненко 1:01.53 1:10.77 1:14.60 1:16.74 1:15.63 1:02.09 1:01.53
16 Тюмень 8 марта Вешкурцева Саша 1:04.68 1:09.33 1:09.62 1:04.68 1:11.23 1:07.14 1:11.51
17 Барнаул 8 марта Никита Бурмистров 1:05.71 1:11.90 1:08.23 1:14.29 1:05.71 1:25.61 1:13.19
18 Донецк 8 марта Родион Пономарев 1:07.89 1:11.11 1:07.89 1:12.76 1:14.56 1:12.15 1:08.43
19 Луга 7 марта Вячеслав Сизов 1:09.25 1:17.64 1:12.93 1:22.77 1:09.25 1:17.22 DNF
20 Москва 7 марта Влад Глебов 1:12.89 1:27.24 1:45.53 1:24.22 1:12.89 1:37.76 1:19.75
21 Кемерово 8 марта Алича Лесникова 1:12.95 1:14.11 1:15.66 1:14.68 1:12.95 1:12.96 1:14.68
22 Кемерово 7 марта Анастасия Шапошникова 1:14.86 1:23.53 1:16.43 1:32.80 1:14.86 1:24.06 1:30.10
23 Волгоград 8 марта Андрей Селиванов 1:16.03 1:24.63 1:16.03 1:20.32 1:34.32 1:24.59 1:28.98
24 Волгоград 8 марта Иван Арбин 1:17.02 1:30.58 1:17.02 1:35.56 1:28.74 1:42.75 1:27.44
25 Элиста 8 марта Антон Ленков 1:17.36 1:41.44 1:28.42 1:17.36 1:50.43 1:56.97 1:45.46
26 Тюмень 8 марта Брусков Лев 1:19.70 1:26.37 1:28.57 1:33.85 1:19.70 1:22.44 1:28.10
27 Тюмень 8 марта Шептун Артем 1:30.34 1:49.77 1:50.28 1:49.80 1:30.34 1:58.20 1:49.23
28 Новокузнецк 3 марта Михаил Крикунов 1:31.29 1:35.35 1:32.89 1:33.93 1:31.29 1:43.71 1:39.23
29 Тюмень 8 марта Каримов Марат 1:33.23 1:51.18 1:33.23 1:50.67 1:47.42 1:55.45 2:01.56
30 Иваново 7 марта Павел Голов 1:35.93 2:17.65 1:35.93 2:10.42 2:55.66 1:46.86 DNF
31 Кемерово 7 марта Григорий Хаблюк 1:45.27 2:07.19 2:16.20 1:55.22 2:10.15 1:45.27 2:38.10
32 Элиста 8 марта Олег Унгунов 1:49.86 2:01.19 2:05.19 1:58.49 2:20.83 1:59.88 1:49.86
33 Барнаул 8 марта Илья Бойко 1:56.93 2:21.18 1:56.93 2:42.32 2:22.67 2:10.56 2:30.32
34 Москва 7 марта Борис Астафьев 2:00.36 2:13.22 2:00.36 2:38.13 2:24.77 2:12.45 2:02.44
35 Тюмень 8 марта Воеводина Карина 2:02.93 2:21.46 2:02.93 2:14.16 2:28.45 2:21.77 2:34.72
36 Новокузнецк 3 марта Александр Чудаев 2:29.34 2:38.37 2:36.02 2:39.85 2:39.24 2:29.34 2:45.88
37 Тверь 7 марта Игнат Пантюхин 2:31.59 3:08.02 2:31.59 3:22.21 3:16.08 2:45.76 3:26.66
38 Иваново 7 марта Егор Шведов DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF