Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 13 - 19 апреля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Курск 13 апреля Елизавета Барышникова 4.33 5.13 5.36 5.07 4.33 4.96 5.78
2 Хабаровск 14 апреля Илья Соколов 7.11 12.91 12.99 7.11 16.35 13.61 12.14
3 Хабаровск 14 апреля Юрий Чесноков 9.68 12.92 12.19 9.68 12.50 16.53 14.08
4 Тверь 18 апреля Андрей Панов 9.91 11.20 12.65 10.49 9.91 12.58 10.52
5 Хабаровск 14 апреля Алексей Леонов 11.25 14.09 15.14 11.25 12.14 15.00 19.81
6 Краснодар 19 апреля Александр Толстов 11.71 12.14 11.71 13.81 11.77 12.88 11.77
7 Краснодар 19 апреля Никита Воротников 12.73 13.82 13.18 14.41 14.09 12.73 14.20
8 Курск 13 апреля Алексей Деев 12.80 14.28 13.04 18.03 13.20 16.61 12.80
9 Курск 13 апреля Владимир Гончаров 12.87 14.76 15.40 22.58 12.87 14.69 14.18
10 Курск 13 апреля Михаил Денисов 13.18 19.41 13.18 18.91 19.15 20.17 20.92
11 Курск 13 апреля Кирилл Такмоков 13.80 16.45 16.34 18.06 17.95 13.80 15.07
12 Хабаровск 14 апреля Давид Маркосян 15.30 20.24 15.30 21.12 19.20 22.44 20.40
13 Курск 13 апреля Алексей Кошмаров 18.54 20.17 21.13 20.73 18.64 24.04 18.54
14 Краснодар 19 апреля Аркадий Скороходов 19.30 21.87 24.12 23.08 19.30 21.84 20.69
15 Орел 18 апреля Алексей Басов 19.99 28.94 27.05 30.64 29.83 29.95 19.99
16 Курск 13 апреля Роман Михайлов 20.42 21.00 20.56 24.80 21.50 20.42 20.95
17 Курск 13 апреля Владислав Солодин 21.28 28.35 21.28 27.14 30.76 27.15 DNF
18 Курск 13 апреля Ярослав Горючкин 22.03 25.46 22.03 24.75 26.98 26.65 24.99
19 Обоянь 18 апреля Александр Шеверев 23.08 24.31 24.51 23.08 24.30 24.73 24.12
20 Тверь 18 апреля Игнат Пантюхин 24.03 24.80 24.82 24.03 24.92 25.14 24.65
21 Хабаровск 14 апреля Александр Терехов 24.60 32.06 30.48 24.60 35.86 29.94 35.76
22 Тверь 18 апреля Полина Коробкина 28.91 29.77 34.36 30.38 29.21 29.72 28.91
23 Тверь 18 апреля Сергей Коробкин 29.03 31.61 30.96 32.53 29.03 32.92 31.34
24 Орел 18 апреля Владимир Аверин 31.00 34.03 36.77 31.00 32.38 32.94 39.88
25 Краснодар 19 апреля Алексей Соколов 32.01 35.54 38.99 32.01 35.39 32.25 DNF
26 Тверь 18 апреля Михаил Леонтьев 37.11 41.32 39.92 46.66 42.17 41.87 37.11
27 Краснодар 19 апреля Даниил Косихин 44.48 56.45 57.61 44.48 54.18 1:13.37 57.57
28 Хабаровск 14 апреля Марина Зарицкая 53.87 57.91 DNF 53.87 1:01.83 55.62 56.29
29 Тверь 18 апреля Светлана Панова 1:22.07 1:35.38 1:43.08 1:48.70 1:31.98 1:22.07 1:31.08