Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Clock • Тюмень • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 30 мая Самусев Даниил 3.65 5.17 5.32 5.48 4.72 3.65 6.02
2 Тюмень 3 апреля Брусков Лев 4.06 4.97 6.92 5.39 5.04 4.47 4.06
3 Тюмень 18 июля Полканов Иван 6.59 8.85 8.48 9.49 11.88 6.59 8.59
4 Тюмень 30 января Вешкурцева Саша 7.32 9.91 12.49 10.98 10.14 8.60 7.32
5 Тюмень 19 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 7.62 9.96 12.82 10.12 9.86 7.62 9.90
6 Тюмень 21 августа Каримов Марат 7.80 11.25 15.04 7.80 8.47 13.63 11.64
7 Тюмень 27 марта Ван Каролина 10.06 13.03 11.92 10.06 15.97 13.64 13.54
8 Тюмень 7 февраля Чаплинский Арсений 10.38 15.59 14.23 10.38 18.46 DNF 14.07
9 Тюмень 14 марта Широнин Иван 10.54 32.34 43.19 10.54 36.55 17.27 59.27
10 Тюмень 19 июня Каракеян Глеб 10.71 13.98 15.05 33.57 10.71 11.94 14.94
11 Тюмень 29 ноября Шептун Артем 11.26 13.59 11.26 13.11 14.86 12.81 16.80
12 Тюмень 14 марта Ерошкин Павел 12.18 14.51 12.18 15.90 14.88 12.76 DNF
13 Тюмень 4 сентября Попов Владимир 13.01 19.21 DNF 20.93 13.01 17.83 18.87
14 Тюмень 20 марта Михайлов Степан 13.25 17.95 19.66 18.33 16.21 19.30 13.25
15 Тюмень 20 сентября Левчук Кирилл 13.27 22.10 18.89 28.51 23.47 23.95 13.27
16 Тюмень 7 марта Шагиев Артем 13.38 17.56 20.78 17.67 14.22 13.38 21.97
17 Тюмень 26 сентября Чернышев Егор 14.43 20.05 14.43 20.43 19.39 23.33 20.34
18 Тюмень 23 февраля Соломеин Олег 14.80 26.78 14.80 29.57 29.99 23.25 27.52
19 Тюмень 4 декабря Радаев Андрей 15.64 20.54 25.58 17.71 15.64 34.45 18.33
20 Тюмень 21 ноября Шиянова Диана 17.21 19.40 19.41 20.04 17.21 18.92 19.86
21 Тюмень 13 февраля Качесов Лука 17.76 33.35 31.27 17.76 38.86 41.13 29.92
22 Тюмень 8 августа Шелль Эмилия 19.26 26.75 22.47 31.26 26.52 32.64 19.26
23 Тюмень 30 января Поминов Богдан 19.84 30.15 49.81 36.11 29.91 24.44 19.84
24 Тюмень 29 августа Скоромец Данил 20.40 27.03 34.04 21.24 DNF 20.40 25.80
25 Тюмень 28 марта Спирин Марк 20.51 24.25 20.51 26.40 25.99 22.86 23.89
26 Тюмень 28 марта Секерин Матвей 21.50 27.05 26.17 27.62 35.05 27.36 21.50
27 Тюмень 21 ноября Диденко Тимофей 22.05 27.59 32.54 24.06 22.05 26.18 DNF
28 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 23.01 28.30 30.01 29.17 23.01 28.43 27.31
29 Тюмень 18 октября Воеводина Карина 26.70 32.54 40.24 38.64 29.34 29.63 26.70
30 Тюмень 9 января Вопилов Виталий 37.29 51.87 1:02.10 DNF 37.29 47.69 45.83