Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Clock

Количество результатов: 2135
Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Кемерово 20 октября Максим Бреднев 3.29 4.86 6.06 3.29 4.07 4.46 6.89
2 Тюмень 30 мая Самусев Даниил 3.65 5.17 5.32 5.48 4.72 3.65 6.02
3 Тюмень 3 апреля Брусков Лев 4.06 4.97 6.92 5.39 5.04 4.47 4.06
4 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Алексин 4.19 8.04 5.83 4.19 DNF 9.98 8.30
5 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Гундин 4.48 5.86 4.48 5.11 9.36 6.06 6.42
6 Москва 28 июля Андрей Че 4.67 7.72 7.80 7.67 8.09 4.67 7.69
7 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Андрей Курочкин 4.71 6.80 7.54 4.71 6.38 6.47 8.73
8 Москва 23 февраля Иван Полканов 4.92 7.70 8.72 7.92 8.90 6.47 4.92
9 Челябинск 24 апреля Дима Душейко 5.10 6.64 5.10 6.70 6.71 6.50 DNF
10 Москва 7 мая Роман Шилов 5.28 8.04 8.74 5.28 10.67 6.96 8.42
11 Москва 16 февраля Илья Назаров 5.44 9.67 10.56 5.44 9.06 9.38 11.80
12 Москва 8 октября Александр Докин 5.62 6.56 DNF 5.87 5.62 7.82 6.00
13 Санкт-Петербург 26 марта Дмитрий Нагирняк 5.75 8.06 10.65 5.75 7.15 8.62 8.40
14 Москва 1 декабря Стрельников Вадим 5.80 7.31 8.05 5.80 7.26 8.50 6.62
15 Москва 6 августа Даниил Тамбовцев 5.81 DNF DNF 10.58 8.82 DNF 5.81
16 Йошкар-Ола 3 января Артём Куликов 5.88 7.77 5.88 6.92 8.19 8.19 DNF
17 Кемерово 28 августа Никита Должкевич 5.91 13.04 5.91 15.28 15.53 16.92 8.30
18 Сыктывкар 13 октября Екатерина Канева 5.92 9.62 10.73 9.83 13.98 8.31 5.92
19 Владивосток 12 июня Евгений Моисеев 6.06 12.78 10.58 6.06 14.42 DNF 13.34
20 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Славомил Волосков 6.16 8.37 7.46 8.88 8.78 9.26 6.16
21 Барнаул 27 октября Артем Куминов 6.22 10.32 14.95 8.55 DNF 6.22 7.45
22 Залесово (село) 9 февраля Егор Соломатов 6.35 7.39 6.73 7.09 8.35 8.47 6.35
23 Москва 2 августа Владимир Васильев 6.41 DNF 6.41 13.71 DNS DNS DNS
24 Белгород 6 января Давид Арзамасцев 6.43 7.93 8.14 6.43 9.25 7.78 7.86
25 Омск 25 августа Андрей Мозговой 6.52 9.18 9.34 9.37 6.52 9.02 9.19
26 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Екатерина Соболева 6.55 8.84 10.10 6.55 13.42 8.14 8.27
27 Тюмень 18 июля Полканов Иван 6.59 8.85 8.48 9.49 11.88 6.59 8.59
28 Москва 26 февраля Александр Катюков 6.63 9.31 6.63 9.34 DNF 8.75 9.83
29 Новосибирск 13 августа Никита Попков 6.67 8.95 8.93 8.93 9.13 9.00 6.67
30 Москва 25 августа Настя Кочеткова 6.70 10.27 9.35 DNF 6.70 11.74 9.71
31 Северодвинск 11 ноября Семён Артюхов 6.70 14.39 14.67 6.70 20.52 16.54 11.96
32 Москва 3 августа Федор Борисов 6.71 8.16 6.71 7.08 8.39 9.69 9.01
33 Барнаул 5 января Анна Панова 6.72 7.56 9.88 6.85 7.06 6.72 8.76
34 Барнаул 5 января Илья Бойко 6.76 12.51 6.76 20.96 15.33 6.83 15.37
35 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 6.78 8.99 11.87 8.05 7.04 6.78 12.60
36 Москва 27 октября Вадим Стрельников 6.82 7.85 8.29 8.95 6.82 7.68 7.57
37 Барнаул 10 ноября Михаил Сартаков 6.91 7.98 6.91 8.33 9.30 6.96 8.64
38 Москва 3 сентября Тимофей Тарасенко 6.93 8.54 8.50 8.45 9.86 8.66 6.93
39 Раменское 10 ноября Константин Соловьёв 7.03 8.19 8.78 7.03 DNF 7.52 8.28
40 Череповец 15 марта Константин Добнищук 7.05 9.06 10.56 9.02 9.91 7.05 8.24
41 Саратов 29 сентября Никита Соловьёв 7.07 7.90 7.99 8.39 10.24 7.07 7.31
42 Москва 3 сентября Анатолий Туренко 7.10 8.62 7.10 8.84 7.81 9.20 DNF
43 Краснодар 21 сентября Дмитрий Тупис 7.12 9.95 10.52 9.95 7.12 9.39 11.63
44 Москва 22 февраля Антон Божнев 7.13 12.38 7.13 13.05 12.74 13.98 11.34
45 Абакан 3 марта Саргсян Дмитрий 7.14 11.07 DNF 7.14 9.92 9.82 13.46
46 Ижевск 24 ноября Дмитрий Рогожников 7.18 8.40 8.22 8.36 7.18 8.63 8.90
47 Тюмень 30 января Вешкурцева Саша 7.32 9.91 12.49 10.98 10.14 8.60 7.32
48 Саратов 22 июня Максим Мамаков 7.33 15.07 15.58 7.33 18.65 13.83 15.81
49 Новосибирск 13 августа Михаил Копылов 7.36 8.22 7.36 7.54 8.65 8.47 9.30
50 Челябинск 1 августа Вячеслав Кочергин 7.41 12.62 18.86 7.41 7.96 11.03 DNF
51 Ижевск 8 декабря Антон Новиков 7.50 DNF DNF 7.89 DNF 7.50 8.32
52 Тюмень 19 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 7.62 9.96 12.82 10.12 9.86 7.62 9.90
53 Москва 23 февраля Аня Фомина 7.78 10.65 11.93 10.11 14.06 9.91 7.78
54 Тюмень 21 августа Каримов Марат 7.80 11.25 15.04 7.80 8.47 13.63 11.64
55 Бийск 29 мая Тимофей Вихрянов 7.81 12.82 12.87 13.89 12.59 7.81 13.01
56 Москва 25 августа Дима Алексин 7.83 7.99 8.20 7.84 7.94 7.83 DNF
57 Москва 16 февраля Божнев Антон 7.85 11.87 11.32 7.85 11.79 12.50 13.99
58 Саратов 22 декабря Тимофей Дементьев 7.89 10.15 13.67 12.14 7.89 9.90 8.40
59 Москва 19 февраля Тимофей Тюльпаков 8.10 11.36 14.89 10.89 11.93 11.25 8.10
60 Москва 30 июля Григорий Барашкин 8.28 10.09 8.71 12.45 8.28 9.93 11.64
61 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 8.41 9.68 9.90 DNF 8.41 10.36 8.77
62 Барнаул 10 ноября Антон Назаров 8.44 11.01 8.44 11.42 11.62 11.05 10.55
63 Москва 1 октября Василий Николашин 8.46 10.22 8.46 10.22 15.11 10.85 9.60
64 Абакан 8 октября Шипов Савелий 8.46 10.36 11.68 9.68 9.90 11.50 8.46
65 Самара 26 мая Ярик Кулаев 8.48 9.85 DNF 10.41 10.13 9.01 8.48
66 Волгоград 8 марта Михаил Пономарев 8.51 17.41 21.82 8.51 DNF 17.60 12.81
67 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 8.57 9.86 29.71 9.48 8.57 10.60 9.50
68 Пермь 14 августа Дарья Белоногова 8.63 11.69 10.88 DNF 13.59 10.61 8.63
69 Абакан 23 июня Пичугов Владислав 8.81 11.64 12.17 12.60 15.71 8.81 10.16
70 Иваново 4 января Андрей Маслов 8.83 15.47 16.23 23.26 14.93 8.83 15.24
71 Пермь 14 августа Матвей Белоусов 9.01 13.15 13.46 16.36 14.88 11.12 9.01
72 Москва 28 июля Александр Башуткин 9.05 14.37 9.05 DNF 14.70 12.42 16.00
73 Москва 20 октября Артём Ким 9.08 14.60 12.77 14.79 16.25 17.38 9.08
74 Москва 10 ноября Владислав Кожин 9.21 10.73 10.12 17.81 9.21 11.42 10.64
75 Москва 2 июня Максим Ильин 9.23 11.12 10.20 9.23 14.07 10.50 12.67
76 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Александр Кропотов 9.23 DNF 16.22 DNF 11.40 DNF 9.23
77 Уфа 18 февраля Родион Першин 9.31 14.15 13.44 DNF 9.31 14.07 14.94
78 Волгоград 20 декабря Артём Барзыкин 9.34 11.69 10.28 10.88 15.42 13.92 9.34
79 Тверь 15 ноября Алексей Зуев 9.37 11.35 11.39 13.28 9.37 11.37 11.30
80 Барнаул 18 августа Никита Раззамазов 9.39 11.86 9.39 DNF 11.48 11.43 12.68
81 Санкт-Петербург 16 апреля Николай Одегов 9.39 12.07 13.37 9.39 11.40 14.60 11.43
82 Москва 10 ноября Игорь Колосов 9.40 11.53 9.87 DNF 13.53 9.40 11.20
83 Москва 14 мая Никита Платонов 9.43 10.59 10.21 9.43 10.87 10.70 12.15
84 Астрахань 22 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 9.46 12.20 DNF 11.78 11.80 13.01 9.46
85 Москва 5 марта Николай Массон 9.66 11.12 9.66 11.39 10.55 13.13 11.42
86 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Александр Безногов 9.70 10.95 11.83 10.71 11.60 10.53 9.70
87 Пермь 6 октября Дарья Владимирова 9.83 10.92 11.78 10.49 9.83 10.52 11.75
88 Кемерово 17 ноября Орскен Баймагамбетов 9.84 13.34 10.01 9.84 15.01 15.00 18.11
89 Новосибирск 12 августа Леонид Захаров 9.86 11.06 11.55 12.24 11.64 9.99 9.86
90 Ижевск 13 января Богдан Широков 9.93 14.16 11.71 15.44 15.33 9.93 DNF
91 Кемерово 8 декабря Негита Должкевич 10.04 11.24 11.74 11.47 10.50 12.39 10.04
92 Тюмень 27 марта Ван Каролина 10.06 13.03 11.92 10.06 15.97 13.64 13.54
93 Рязань 9 февраля Александр Осипов 10.14 14.55 14.77 13.12 15.76 19.37 10.14
94 Кемерово 24 августа Арсен Баймагамбетов 10.23 12.61 11.76 13.55 14.62 10.23 12.52
95 Тюмень 7 февраля Чаплинский Арсений 10.38 15.59 14.23 10.38 18.46 DNF 14.07
96 Воронеж 22 декабря Артем Лукин 10.46 11.53 13.84 10.46 11.69 11.11 11.79
97 Ижевск 23 января Марк Крамской 10.54 12.10 12.35 10.54 13.73 11.87 12.07
98 Элиста 25 ноября Эрдни Бадмаев 10.54 15.81 10.54 17.36 11.77 18.31 20.33
99 Тюмень 14 марта Широнин Иван 10.54 32.34 43.19 10.54 36.55 17.27 59.27
100 Волгоград 12 октября Савелий Суриков 10.55 14.50 15.20 14.71 15.78 10.55 13.59