Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Clock

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Кемерово 20 октября Максим Бреднев 3.29 4.86 6.06 3.29 4.07 4.46 6.89
2 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Алексин 4.19 8.04 5.83 4.19 DNF 9.98 8.30
3 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Гундин 4.48 5.86 4.48 5.11 9.36 6.06 6.42
4 Москва 28 июля Андрей Че 4.67 7.72 7.80 7.67 8.09 4.67 7.69
5 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Андрей Курочкин 5.29 8.08 10.12 5.29 7.39 8.11 8.75
6 Челябинск 27 октября Дима Душейко 5.31 7.24 6.76 5.31 7.55 7.41 7.59
7 Кемерово 28 августа Никита Должкевич 5.91 13.04 5.91 15.28 15.53 16.92 8.30
8 Сыктывкар 13 октября Екатерина Канева 5.92 9.62 10.73 9.83 13.98 8.31 5.92
9 Барнаул 27 октября Артем Куминов 6.22 10.32 14.95 8.55 DNF 6.22 7.45
10 Москва 1 сентября Иван Полканов 6.38 DNF 9.28 DNF DNF 6.38 8.56
11 Йошкар-Ола 21 сентября Артём Куликов 6.43 9.59 9.23 8.92 6.43 10.62 11.83
12 Белгород 23 августа Давид Арзамасцев 6.48 8.57 10.38 8.99 6.48 8.15 8.58
13 Омск 25 августа Андрей Мозговой 6.52 9.18 9.34 9.37 6.52 9.02 9.19
14 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Екатерина Соболева 6.55 8.84 10.10 6.55 13.42 8.14 8.27
15 Новосибирск 13 августа Никита Попков 6.67 8.95 8.93 8.93 9.13 9.00 6.67
16 Москва 25 августа Настя Кочеткова 6.70 10.27 9.35 DNF 6.70 11.74 9.71
17 Северодвинск 11 ноября Семён Артюхов 6.70 14.39 14.67 6.70 20.52 16.54 11.96
18 Москва 10 ноября Владимир Васильев 6.71 7.42 7.72 7.52 12.78 6.71 7.01
19 Москва 3 августа Федор Борисов 6.71 8.16 6.71 7.08 8.39 9.69 9.01
20 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 6.78 8.99 11.87 8.05 7.04 6.78 12.60
21 Москва 27 октября Вадим Стрельников 6.82 7.85 8.29 8.95 6.82 7.68 7.57
22 Барнаул 10 ноября Михаил Сартаков 6.91 7.98 6.91 8.33 9.30 6.96 8.64
23 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Илья Назаров 6.94 8.20 8.03 9.04 7.62 6.94 8.95
24 Раменское 10 ноября Константин Соловьёв 7.03 8.19 8.78 7.03 DNF 7.52 8.28
25 Москва 20 октября Стрельников Вадим 7.06 7.87 7.12 7.06 9.17 7.33 9.68
26 Саратов 29 сентября Никита Соловьёв 7.07 7.90 7.99 8.39 10.24 7.07 7.31
27 Саратов 22 июня Максим Мамаков 7.33 15.07 15.58 7.33 18.65 13.83 15.81
28 Новосибирск 13 августа Михаил Копылов 7.36 8.22 7.36 7.54 8.65 8.47 9.30
29 Москва 25 августа Дима Алексин 7.83 7.99 8.20 7.84 7.94 7.83 DNF
30 Саратов 22 декабря Тимофей Дементьев 7.89 10.15 13.67 12.14 7.89 9.90 8.40
31 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 8.41 9.68 9.90 DNF 8.41 10.36 8.77
32 Барнаул 10 ноября Антон Назаров 8.44 11.01 8.44 11.42 11.62 11.05 10.55
33 Самара 26 мая Ярик Кулаев 8.48 9.85 DNF 10.41 10.13 9.01 8.48
34 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 8.57 9.86 29.71 9.48 8.57 10.60 9.50
35 Санкт-Петербург 13 октября Славомил Волосков 8.97 11.63 11.12 10.36 8.97 13.50 13.40
36 Москва 28 июля Александр Башуткин 9.05 14.37 9.05 DNF 14.70 12.42 16.00
37 Москва 20 октября Артём Ким 9.08 14.60 12.77 14.79 16.25 17.38 9.08
38 Москва 10 ноября Владислав Кожин 9.21 10.73 10.12 17.81 9.21 11.42 10.64
39 Челябинск 10 ноября Вячеслав Кочергин 9.21 10.96 9.21 9.75 13.39 9.75 DNF
40 Москва 2 июня Максим Ильин 9.23 11.12 10.20 9.23 14.07 10.50 12.67
41 Барнаул 18 августа Никита Раззамазов 9.39 11.86 9.39 DNF 11.48 11.43 12.68
42 Москва 10 ноября Игорь Колосов 9.40 11.53 9.87 DNF 13.53 9.40 11.20
43 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Александр Безногов 9.70 10.95 11.83 10.71 11.60 10.53 9.70
44 Пермь 6 октября Дарья Владимирова 9.83 10.92 11.78 10.49 9.83 10.52 11.75
45 Кемерово 17 ноября Орскен Баймагамбетов 9.84 13.34 10.01 9.84 15.01 15.00 18.11
46 Новосибирск 12 августа Леонид Захаров 9.86 11.06 11.55 12.24 11.64 9.99 9.86
47 Москва 3 ноября Анатолий Туренко 9.91 10.80 11.76 DNF 9.91 10.44 10.19
48 Ижевск 13 января Богдан Широков 9.93 14.16 11.71 15.44 15.33 9.93 DNF
49 Кемерово 24 августа Арсен Баймагамбетов 10.23 12.61 11.76 13.55 14.62 10.23 12.52
50 Пермь 21 августа Дарья Белоногова 10.24 11.90 12.68 11.78 10.24 11.24 DNF
51 Воронеж 22 декабря Артем Лукин 10.46 11.53 13.84 10.46 11.69 11.11 11.79
52 Элиста 25 ноября Эрдни Бадмаев 10.54 15.81 10.54 17.36 11.77 18.31 20.33
53 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Денис Железнов 10.63 17.46 14.22 DNF 16.06 10.63 22.09
54 Краснодар 3 ноября Дмитрий Тупис 10.68 13.76 14.65 12.45 14.25 14.59 10.68
55 Санкт-Петербург 19 октября Павел Красавин 10.81 13.01 17.45 11.09 12.86 15.09 10.81
56 Пермь 14 апреля Александр Долдин 10.97 13.40 28.91 13.87 13.43 10.97 12.89
57 Москва 3 марта Артём Попов 11.05 14.49 13.94 11.05 14.76 15.37 14.78
58 Чебоксары 19 августа Владимир Фёдоров 11.30 13.39 11.30 12.90 19.62 15.07 12.21
59 Ижевск 3 февраля Дмитрий Рогожников 11.35 13.38 15.46 14.76 11.35 11.83 13.55
60 Волгоград 28 июля Михаил Пономарев 11.40 15.50 12.53 17.40 11.40 DNF 16.57
61 Ногинск 9 февраля Алексей Гундин 11.49 13.37 11.90 11.49 12.84 17.94 15.36
62 Санкт-Петербург 31 августа Николай Никитин 11.76 14.41 14.54 11.76 14.27 14.57 14.41
63 Тольятти 21 октября Вика Шимон 11.86 17.10 17.06 17.73 16.51 11.86 23.77
64 Барнаул 6 октября Анна Панова 11.87 14.06 12.96 14.11 15.10 11.87 17.44
65 Самара 17 февраля Никита Гамолин 11.98 17.90 16.40 DNF 16.61 11.98 20.68
66 Рязань 16 июня Александр Осипов 11.99 16.15 15.55 17.77 17.26 11.99 15.65
67 Москва 10 ноября Божнев Антон 12.08 17.24 16.42 17.76 17.54 12.08 19.08
68 Волгоград 3 ноября Олег Ливен 12.08 18.42 22.39 16.02 19.65 12.08 19.58
69 Омск 10 февраля Андрей Винник 12.16 13.32 12.93 13.95 12.16 13.09 14.43
70 Москва 27 октября Антон Божнев 12.16 19.42 23.92 16.42 19.69 22.15 12.16
71 Ярославль 13 октября Никита Курапин 12.30 21.02 20.82 23.72 22.55 19.68 12.30
72 Иваново 31 октября Ксюша Антипова 12.42 16.48 18.48 15.08 12.42 DNF 15.89
73 Омск 24 февраля Александр Костарев 12.58 26.32 12.58 33.53 21.39 45.41 24.03
74 Нижний Новгород 21 апреля Данила Шуваев 12.60 18.40 12.60 18.94 18.58 21.14 17.67
75 Кемерово 6 октября Никитос Должкевич 12.74 14.52 15.31 14.52 13.88 15.15 12.74
76 Саратов 29 сентября Евгений Колмыков 12.87 14.84 15.89 12.87 15.43 13.51 15.57
77 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Павел Ковырзин 12.97 20.12 12.97 20.90 19.68 20.47 20.21
78 Москва 27 октября Леонид Щербаков 13.16 21.32 13.16 18.68 22.54 26.00 22.74
79 Кемерово 27 октября Алиса Лесникова 13.50 16.06 13.50 17.69 15.60 17.94 14.90
80 Саратов 22 июня Рамиль Сайфулин 13.81 16.72 14.75 17.45 17.99 17.96 13.81
81 Москва 3 ноября Максим Демченко 13.90 16.07 14.19 17.73 13.90 17.61 16.40
82 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Сергей Миронченков 13.93 18.88 18.65 20.33 20.13 13.93 17.85
83 Пермь 27 октября Ярослав Ваганов 13.97 17.22 21.40 16.78 19.96 13.97 14.91
84 Челябинск 20 октября Екатерина Шутенко 14.06 19.17 14.06 16.63 22.86 18.84 22.05
85 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 14.06 20.11 22.65 18.80 19.89 14.06 21.63
86 Орел 22 сентября Алексей Басов 14.18 21.40 21.40 14.18 21.71 21.08 22.44
87 Астрахань 19 мая Геннадий Самойлов 14.35 22.11 19.14 22.86 DNF 14.35 24.33
88 Орел 27 октября Елизавета Лоскутова 14.39 27.67 DNF 26.34 25.37 31.31 14.39
89 Кострома 10 марта Максим Волков 14.42 24.70 29.07 14.42 17.59 27.70 28.81
90 Орел 27 октября Владимир Аверин 14.64 18.60 19.68 17.82 19.92 18.31 14.64
91 Набережные Челны 3 марта Светлана Вяткина 14.76 21.45 14.76 24.28 22.69 22.63 19.03
92 Сочи 31 июля Арсений Евдокимов 14.87 26.32 25.41 31.96 26.38 27.18 14.87
93 Тамбов 26 июля Алексей Ярыгин 15.03 18.65 21.78 16.73 15.03 23.16 17.43
94 Верхняя хава 4 мая Владимир Сычев 15.07 20.41 15.07 20.13 17.23 23.87 24.35
95 Бийск 29 сентября Евгений Логинов 15.09 21.05 17.55 28.49 28.59 15.09 17.10
96 Барнаул 10 февраля Роман Запольский 15.16 19.60 19.75 15.16 16.28 22.77 25.92
97 Иваново 10 июля Иван Зубарев 15.18 20.02 19.22 24.76 15.18 16.08 DNF
98 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Леонид Кузьмин 15.23 20.29 21.15 23.25 20.27 19.44 15.23
99 Москва 8 сентября Лицов Иван 15.39 16.83 16.81 16.25 15.39 17.43 DNF
100 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Соколов 15.90 19.12 22.96 15.90 17.97 17.85 21.54
101 Астрахань 17 ноября Ярослав Зелепухин 16.32 19.59 22.84 17.92 16.32 21.02 19.83
102 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Антон Лотович 16.33 22.36 26.32 20.04 28.24 20.73 16.33
103 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 16.34 18.83 18.48 16.34 19.35 19.74 18.65
104 Владивосток 9 декабря Андрей Устимов 16.65 23.36 DNF 26.61 16.65 20.91 22.56
105 Липецк 24 марта Даниил Кулешов 17.04 19.59 19.17 23.09 17.90 21.69 17.04
106 Москва 22 ноября Михаил Антонов 17.07 20.27 25.01 17.07 20.55 20.65 19.61
107 Сыктывкар 6 октября Евгений Антонов 17.87 19.23 19.19 18.78 20.42 19.73 17.87
108 Иваново 31 октября Андрей Маслов 17.99 23.62 22.96 DNF 22.97 24.92 17.99
109 Ярославль 28 апреля Владимир Ескин 18.12 27.00 18.12 25.39 40.70 23.99 31.62
110 Подольск 27 августа Анастасия Ерофеева 18.17 25.73 33.11 21.04 18.17 DNF 23.03
111 Москва 19 октября Владислав Сергунов 18.28 21.64 21.06 21.06 22.81 DNF 18.28
112 Бийск 3 ноября Тимофей Вихрянов 18.42 28.69 33.06 19.83 37.73 18.42 33.18
113 Москва 19 мая Лев Маслов 18.44 23.79 27.38 23.95 18.44 23.54 23.87
114 Ярославль 30 июня Михаил Голованов 18.61 23.90 27.71 23.68 18.61 27.00 21.01
115 Иркутск 13 января Никита Яковук 18.63 23.58 22.33 29.91 27.00 21.42 18.63
116 Ярославль 9 декабря Мария Лебедева 18.77 21.81 20.75 24.74 26.26 18.77 19.94
117 Барнаул 7 апреля Артем Моргун 18.90 24.94 22.90 32.66 18.90 30.69 21.22
118 Новокузнецк 15 июля Арина Лебеденко 18.97 25.73 28.68 23.95 18.97 24.55 DNF
119 Бийск 29 сентября Роман Власов 18.99 25.05 18.99 24.96 24.28 29.14 25.91
120 Омск 29 сентября Алдияр Тунгушбаев 19.04 24.93 35.43 22.58 23.76 28.46 19.04
121 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Илья Капустин 19.15 24.04 29.73 23.90 28.35 19.88 19.15
122 Чита 28 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 19.16 25.19 28.44 19.16 22.29 24.87 28.41
123 Верхняя хава 7 сентября Дмитрий Кобелев 19.24 25.42 27.31 DNF 19.24 27.93 21.03
124 Элиста 20 января Максим Эрдниараев 19.25 21.74 22.53 21.05 21.63 19.25 43.90
125 Тамбов 30 августа Никита Жарких 19.30 23.03 22.38 28.36 24.69 22.03 19.30
126 Подольск 27 июля Кирилл Коновалов 19.49 20.78 19.51 DNF 19.49 20.59 22.23
127 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Иван Арбин 19.60 21.71 21.49 23.72 19.60 19.92 24.10
128 Раменское 17 ноября Валентина Соловьёва 19.68 25.16 21.46 19.68 35.60 30.03 23.99
129 Вологда 17 февраля Константин Добнищук 19.98 33.38 42.29 38.89 31.39 19.98 29.85
130 Краснодар 17 ноября Александр Васильев 20.58 44.03 30.04 37.24 20.58 DNF 1:04.80
131 Белгород 18 ноября Серафим Артамонов 20.66 24.71 28.78 26.97 21.83 20.66 25.33
132 Новосибирск 12 августа Михаил Ивашечкин 20.91 21.10 21.10 21.10 21.10 20.91 28.71
133 Электросталь 2 декабря Дмитрий Курдюмов 20.94 23.04 24.21 20.94 22.38 24.72 22.54
134 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Михаил Малиновский 21.18 26.11 21.18 29.63 31.46 22.39 26.32
135 Архангельск 20 октября Лев Шпанов 21.93 24.41 25.46 23.79 21.93 27.56 23.97
136 Ярославль 9 декабря Илья Рубцов 22.43 26.32 34.00 29.88 25.66 23.43 22.43
137 Краснодар 27 октября Ксения Вепша 22.61 27.73 35.71 32.34 27.06 23.80 22.61
138 Ижевск 17 декабря Данила Рогожников 22.61 31.67 30.58 32.55 22.61 31.87 33.27
139 Москва 27 октября Даниил Смирнов 22.74 27.51 28.99 44.14 27.54 26.00 22.74
140 Владивосток 9 декабря Дмитрий Якинто 22.77 DNF 30.33 22.77 DNF DNF DNF
141 Челябинск 13 октября Илья Шалашный 22.78 24.11 26.02 31.51 22.78 23.24 23.06
142 Барнаул 17 февраля Влад Печёнкин 22.91 29.64 23.70 26.58 39.44 22.91 38.65
143 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 23.01 28.30 30.01 29.17 23.01 28.43 27.31
144 Тольятти 21 июля Степан Патрин 23.02 29.20 DNF 31.39 32.79 23.02 23.42
145 Москва 8 июня Тимур Иманов 23.13 39.48 48.48 40.98 23.13 45.79 31.66
146 Москва 5 мая Максим Корчагин 23.30 DNF 23.30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
147 Новосибирск 19 июня Тимофей Аксёнов 23.47 32.47 23.47 37.62 29.81 29.98 51.70
148 Барнаул 27 октября Лаптев Александр 23.49 33.47 38.01 23.49 31.33 31.07 47.31
149 Москва 16 июня Данила Рябинин 23.51 30.63 30.26 42.78 27.97 23.51 33.66
150 Воронеж 9 марта Муратов Владимир 23.63 38.67 DNF 48.84 30.83 23.63 36.34
151 Вологда 17 февраля Ермолай Егоров 23.67 35.98 DNF 33.33 36.28 38.32 23.67
152 Волгоград 30 июня Данил Кравченко 23.70 28.27 30.63 23.70 27.60 26.59 DNF
153 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Александр Руденко 23.76 32.75 33.89 28.84 35.53 23.76 37.32
154 Раменское 17 ноября Татьяна Соловьёва 23.82 27.33 37.42 23.82 27.00 25.59 29.41
155 Иваново 10 июля Миша Маламант 23.84 DNF 23.84 27.78 28.54 DNF DNF
156 Бийск 24 февраля Артем Клишин 24.18 30.02 DNF 34.84 24.18 25.76 29.46
157 Барнаул 24 марта Данил Дробышев 25.14 32.26 49.14 35.10 25.14 34.19 27.49
158 Набережные Челны 3 февраля Алексей Баранов 25.37 48.81 DNF 46.64 50.86 25.37 48.92
159 Владивосток 9 декабря Ксения Москальцова 25.47 DNF DNF 25.47 1:06.54 26.18 DNF
160 Барнаул 27 октября Трофим Кривошеин 26.56 30.18 27.31 30.82 32.40 39.09 26.56
161 Тамбов 9 августа Нестор Ярыгин 27.67 35.67 40.18 1:05.20 33.90 32.92 27.67
162 Ярославль 24 февраля Анастасия Нечаева 27.86 30.77 29.46 29.78 33.07 39.65 27.86
163 Саратов 22 июня Семён Кирста 27.99 44.77 34.61 27.99 DNF 40.75 58.96
164 Нижний Новгород 5 января Глеб Шапошников 28.25 35.00 33.72 38.68 32.61 28.25 1:06.67
165 Ижевск 2 июня Антон Новиков 28.28 36.91 41.41 1:07.04 37.15 28.28 32.16
166 Кострома 14 апреля Максим Сурчин 29.51 49.77 29.51 1:03.56 41.07 44.68 1:54.11
167 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Андрей Синицын 29.54 36.72 40.94 39.23 29.54 38.06 32.86
168 Москва 16 июня Павел Егоров 29.68 31.46 32.26 30.16 32.43 29.68 31.95
169 Новосибирск 26 мая Станислав Татаринов 30.24 34.74 32.99 36.94 34.28 30.24 DNF
170 Челябинск 17 ноября Сергей Бубликов 30.52 38.90 34.83 53.83 47.77 30.52 34.11
171 Иркутск 13 января Тимофей Творогов 30.52 DNF DNF 30.52 30.69 DNF DNF
172 Енакиево 2 ноября Алексей Рябенко 30.70 37.36 39.44 36.38 36.27 45.25 30.70
173 Тюмень 19 мая Каримов Марат 30.89 41.88 30.89 32.65 48.37 44.61 DNF
174 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Марк Долмацын 31.08 39.45 37.14 31.08 41.11 40.11 45.88
175 Тамбов 30 августа Максим Жеребятьев 31.96 46.39 1:04.21 40.25 34.71 1:17.07 31.96
176 Енакиево 2 ноября Кирилл Доценко 32.17 44.95 39.29 55.77 32.17 49.55 46.02
177 Иркутск 13 января Игорь Самойлов 32.30 41.76 47.65 32.30 38.15 1:02.26 39.48
178 Ярославль 9 декабря Иван Кузьмин 32.94 37.40 37.28 32.94 39.29 38.38 36.55
179 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Александра Лукьянова 33.52 41.81 46.96 36.32 DNF 42.14 33.52
180 Хабаровск 6 октября Юрий Чесноков 34.76 43.31 51.20 34.76 49.52 41.75 38.66
181 Краснодар 1 сентября Михаил Кужелев 35.03 38.26 DNF 35.78 41.34 37.66 35.03
182 Верещагино 9 июня Маталасов Кирилл 35.18 36.68 35.18 36.32 38.55 35.18 DNF
183 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Евгений Салов 35.24 53.68 1:05.99 47.83 1:13.67 47.22 35.24
184 Кемерово 18 мая Диана Грень 35.35 47.94 42.60 43.85 35.35 57.38 DNF
185 Пермь 11 августа Ярослав Мелехин 36.09 DNF DNF 36.09 DNF DNF DNF
186 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 36.13 DNF 43.62 37.98 DNF 36.13 DNF
187 Владивосток 9 декабря Александр Мельников 36.53 57.51 1:05.47 DNF 36.53 1:03.25 43.82
188 Сыктывкар 15 декабря Артём Шевелев 36.58 40.45 43.27 36.58 DNF 38.26 39.81
189 Самара 17 февраля Дима Якушкин 36.76 45.31 41.71 55.19 50.45 36.76 43.78
190 Белгород 4 ноября Полина Акулова 37.14 39.96 42.06 37.14 47.71 40.35 37.47
191 Владивосток 9 декабря Фёдор Шипилов 37.71 48.75 59.28 41.06 37.71 45.90 1:19.38
192 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 38.58 57.74 1:21.97 38.58 42.04 1:25.98 49.21
193 Обоянь 26 мая Семен Аверин 40.00 44.41 43.82 48.20 41.20 40.00 DNF
194 Подольск 17 июля Макс Комар 40.02 DNF 45.01 DNF DNF 40.02 46.09
195 Краснодар 17 ноября Иван Кравченко 40.94 43.79 49.97 44.48 42.02 44.87 40.94
196 Тамбов 19 июля Артем Петухов 41.44 DNF DNF 56.11 DNF 41.44 43.60
197 Хабаровск 28 октября Илья Парчук 42.06 DNF 47.44 DNF 42.06 DNF DNF
198 Хабаровск 17 ноября Александр Терехов 42.30 DNF 46.04 42.30 DNF 53.18 DNF
199 Самара 2 декабря Ким Лисицкий 42.61 1:07.68 1:09.96 54.79 42.61 1:18.28 DNF
200 Волгоград 3 ноября Артём Барзыкин 43.44 49.20 51.65 43.44 1:31.51 51.50 44.44
201 Сочи 22 августа Егор Щербаков 43.46 55.02 1:05.99 43.46 1:03.32 47.66 54.07
202 Сургут 1 мая Мария Бычкова 44.02 48.99 46.67 1:00.42 44.02 50.54 49.77
203 Хабаровск 4 ноября Виолетта Чеснокова 46.32 51.39 1:02.97 54.82 46.63 52.71 46.32
204 Бийск 3 ноября Иван Удальцов 48.33 1:27.11 2:12.98 53.27 48.33 DNF 1:15.07
205 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Сергей Авилов 48.75 55.14 1:13.92 1:02.95 50.07 48.75 52.41
206 Бийск 24 февраля Дмитрий Кукуев 49.21 54.79 DNF 49.21 51.10 56.44 56.83
207 Самара 17 февраля Степан Юриков 50.09 1:14.25 1:17.21 1:19.46 1:21.89 1:06.09 50.09
208 Волгоград 27 октября Генералов Сергей 50.55 DNF DNF 1:16.84 55.02 50.55 DNF
209 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 52.66 DNF DNF 52.66 DNF DNS DNS
210 Омск 17 марта Есипов Алексей 54.20 1:30.74 DNF 1:59.87 1:29.68 1:02.66 54.20
211 Владивосток 9 декабря Карина Ермакова 55.49 DNF 1:25.68 55.49 DNF DNF DNF
212 Тамбов 19 июля Денис Татьянок 56.33 1:04.05 56.33 DNF 1:01.01 1:04.46 1:06.68
213 Санкт-Петербург 18 августа Юлиана Береговая 1:02.19 DNF 1:02.19 DNF DNF DNF DNF
214 Владивосток 9 декабря Михаил Горохов 1:10.15 DNF 1:45.05 1:10.15 DNF DNF DNF
215 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Дарья Груздева 1:15.96 1:27.10 1:36.40 1:21.28 1:23.61 1:58.99 1:15.96
216 Астрахань 19 мая Кирилл Люфт 1:41.06 2:42.14 1:41.06 DNF 1:56.26 2:09.67 4:00.50
217 Бийск 20 октября Олег Котов 1:48.22 DNF 1:48.22 DNF 2:00.79 DNF DNS