Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Square-1 • Тюмень • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 20 сентября Непушкин Сергей 4.74 10.53 12.10 11.87 9.91 4.74 9.80
2 Тюмень 19 июня Тихоненко Владимир 6.54 8.72 9.82 12.22 6.54 7.73 8.60
3 Тюмень 24 октября Ерошкин Павел 7.62 12.37 12.47 12.84 16.32 7.62 11.80
4 Тюмень 5 января Дудко Тимофей 8.08 18.24 DNF 17.79 8.08 16.40 20.52
5 Тюмень 4 июня Брусков Лев 8.40 12.21 12.19 8.40 14.62 11.56 12.87
6 Тюмень 11 апреля Поминов Богдан 9.11 16.11 14.00 16.11 18.21 20.00 9.11
7 Тюмень 24 июля Левчук Кирилл 10.80 17.86 20.40 15.52 19.13 18.93 10.80
8 Тюмень 22 мая Каримов Марат 19.52 27.09 20.64 19.52 29.86 30.77 33.98
9 Тюмень 26 января Кудряшов Максим 22.35 34.06 30.97 22.35 36.19 35.01 46.05
10 Тюмень 26 января Косарев Артем 23.44 26.19 23.44 24.39 25.97 29.77 28.20
11 Тюмень 29 ноября Самусев Даниил 24.02 27.35 37.81 28.04 26.92 24.02 27.08
12 Тюмень 14 ноября Мовсесян Аветик 32.53 53.34 46.81 1:10.97 59.27 53.94 32.53
13 Тюмень 22 декабря Березюк Михей 35.17 54.52 1:07.84 55.54 1:46.65 40.18 35.17
14 Тюмень 13 сентября Диев Александр 36.26 44.77 52.23 1:05.85 37.71 36.26 44.38
15 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 37.45 40.34 40.01 40.37 40.65 41.35 37.45
16 Тюмень 22 декабря Шаяхметов Денис 39.38 49.23 56.97 46.17 49.01 39.38 52.52
17 Тюмень 29 декабря Долгушин Иван 39.77 1:10.58 1:17.43 39.77 1:39.23 1:06.53 1:07.77
18 Тюмень 26 сентября Чернышев Егор 41.15 52.03 1:06.01 57.67 50.20 48.22 41.15
19 Тюмень 21 февраля Качесов Лука 44.57 1:15.94 1:29.60 44.57 1:17.73 1:32.77 1:00.48
20 Тюмень 22 декабря Шептун Артем 45.95 1:07.94 1:18.14 1:05.56 1:00.12 45.95 1:31.51
21 Тюмень 13 сентября Белцик Максим 48.21 DNF 1:18.70 1:18.21 48.21 DNS DNS
22 Тюмень 23 февраля Радаев Андрей 49.49 1:13.84 49.49 1:07.47 1:16.89 1:17.15 1:37.18
23 Тюмень 22 декабря Кайгородов Роман 50.87 54.25 55.03 53.54 54.17 50.87 1:01.65
24 Тюмень 30 июня Шишков Александр 55.51 1:31.64 1:44.73 55.51 1:24.69 1:29.78 1:40.46
25 Тюмень 22 декабря Малых Андрей 1:33.99 DNF 3:07.74 1:33.99 DNF DNF DNF
26 Тюмень 23 июня Родионова Александра 2:41.07 3:20.70 3:01.02 2:41.07 4:01.91 2:59.17 5:00.81