Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Square-1

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Кемерово 15 сентября Никита Должкевич 3.83 4.99 5.40 3.83 4.55 7.48 5.01
2 Новосибирск 7 августа Михаил Копылов 6.87 11.85 6.87 13.52 11.70 11.78 12.08
3 Москва 17 августа Афанасенко Егор 7.15 10.12 9.34 12.30 22.19 8.72 7.15
4 Москва 27 октября Егор Афанасенко 7.45 8.93 7.45 9.80 8.28 8.72 10.02
5 Новосибирск 8 июля Никита Попков 7.78 12.14 7.78 16.61 12.73 10.58 13.12
6 Москва 10 ноября Илья Назаров 7.89 12.29 12.23 14.49 7.89 10.15 16.51
7 Сыктывкар 3 ноября Екатерина Канева 8.80 15.77 16.49 18.97 15.76 15.05 8.80
8 Москва 10 ноября Леонид Щербаков 9.67 11.24 11.46 16.61 9.67 10.24 12.01
9 Челябинск 3 ноября Илья Шалашный 10.07 13.38 15.40 10.07 15.22 11.72 13.20
10 Москва 28 июля Андрей Че 10.13 11.13 19.85 10.13 11.31 11.21 10.88
11 Челябинск 27 октября Виталий Таканов 10.15 11.18 12.46 10.15 12.15 10.31 11.09
12 Иваново 29 августа Миша Маламант 10.86 25.56 31.77 10.86 30.85 21.28 24.56
13 Новосибирск 10 июля Михаил Ивашечкин 11.48 14.41 16.32 11.48 14.28 23.12 12.62
14 Йошкар-Ола 6 октября Стоп Карась 11.61 DNF 11.61 DNS DNS DNS DNS
15 Ижевск 12 мая Глеб Пономарев 11.85 17.12 26.63 15.40 23.89 12.07 11.85
16 Москва 10 ноября Иван Полканов 11.85 18.71 11.85 23.86 23.10 18.23 14.81
17 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 12.08 13.10 13.50 13.52 12.58 13.23 12.08
18 Новосибирск 5 июля Леонид Захаров 12.20 21.80 25.96 12.20 19.67 29.66 19.77
19 Кемерово 3 ноября Максим Бреднев 12.22 19.10 31.80 19.31 22.54 15.46 12.22
20 Москва 8 июня Тимур Иманов 12.27 27.46 DNF 19.28 12.27 35.45 27.66
21 Воронеж 3 июля Иван Кондаков 12.33 25.82 23.80 30.01 12.33 24.15 29.50
22 Москва 17 августа Максим Ильин 12.34 17.26 12.34 17.39 16.45 19.39 17.95
23 Тюмень 9 июня Ерошкин Павел 13.05 17.18 14.92 22.83 13.80 23.40 13.05
24 Тюмень 30 июня Дудко Тимофей 13.27 15.92 14.37 13.39 21.23 19.99 13.27
25 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Артем Шевченко 13.44 24.36 13.44 32.34 22.18 18.57 DNF
26 Тольятти 8 сентября Егор Корчагин 13.86 18.92 18.78 26.33 20.24 13.86 17.73
27 Хабаровск 14 сентября Илья Соколов 13.90 20.91 29.38 13.90 22.54 21.00 19.18
28 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Дмитрий Сауков 13.94 19.65 25.66 31.99 13.94 14.05 19.25
29 Саратов 28 марта Тимофей Дементьев 14.07 19.25 20.77 19.05 14.07 25.11 17.94
30 Москва 17 августа Александр Башуткин 14.54 19.23 20.89 17.85 18.96 25.30 14.54
31 Пермь 28 апреля Дарья Белоногова 14.67 21.88 14.67 26.26 22.33 23.09 20.21
32 Брянск 9 декабря Андрей Шмат 15.11 36.79 52.01 17.82 50.33 15.11 42.22
33 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 15.30 21.63 20.29 24.09 20.52 26.51 15.30
34 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Георгий Аветиков 15.31 22.88 15.31 21.11 22.95 24.59 24.64
35 Миасс 10 ноября Степан Ушаков 15.41 21.41 22.39 21.78 21.27 15.41 21.19
36 Раменское 21 октября Константин Соловьёв 15.65 18.79 22.18 17.81 15.65 17.45 21.11
37 Йошкар-Ола 21 сентября Артём Куликов 15.70 21.50 27.76 22.87 20.38 21.25 15.70
38 Йошкар-Ола 17 марта Иван Карасёв 16.31 22.34 DNF 21.39 23.07 22.56 16.31
39 Бийск 31 марта Евгений Логинов 16.34 23.44 21.40 26.02 16.34 24.77 24.15
40 Иваново 10 июля Иван Зубарев 16.34 23.56 27.03 27.51 16.34 19.61 24.05
41 Пермь 16 июня Иван Куликов 16.36 23.05 24.90 16.36 22.92 21.32 DNF
42 Бийск 14 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 16.44 19.96 26.78 19.94 20.72 16.44 19.23
43 Москва 10 ноября Владислав Кожин 17.11 25.06 24.24 17.11 24.09 26.84 29.24
44 Волгоград 17 ноября Олег Ливен 17.20 35.74 DNF 23.02 37.62 46.59 17.20
45 Новосибирск 24 августа Виталий Заозёрнов 17.53 28.27 33.18 17.53 36.07 21.98 29.64
46 Москва 8 июня Григорий Барашкин 17.56 18.81 18.35 19.92 18.15 17.56 26.92
47 Самара 24 июля Ярик Кулаев 17.58 22.97 17.58 25.16 24.78 22.87 21.27
48 Нижний Новгород 16 декабря Михаил Малиновский 17.62 27.20 24.14 40.84 17.62 33.38 24.08
49 Элиста 29 сентября Батнасн Боджаев 17.70 40.47 1:01.71 17.70 1:03.90 32.12 27.59
50 Москва 8 июня Данила Рябинин 18.06 32.91 37.99 42.74 18.06 22.26 38.49
51 Москва 4 ноября Игорь Колосов 18.07 31.79 1:06.48 34.64 27.60 33.12 18.07
52 Белгород 17 августа Давид Арзамасцев 18.22 26.21 29.39 18.22 25.71 23.54 36.11
53 Тюмень 16 июня Левчук Кирилл 18.25 21.73 26.91 20.00 24.55 20.63 18.25
54 Новосибирск 18 июля Егор Лытнев 18.29 19.92 20.39 20.71 18.65 22.73 18.29
55 Иркутск 3 февраля Никита Яковук 18.29 23.79 18.29 18.95 29.45 22.98 31.27
56 Саратов 13 октября Артем Аврясов 18.32 21.55 30.16 24.84 19.24 18.32 20.56
57 Сочи 12 октября Арсений Евдокимов 18.33 24.96 18.33 24.22 25.32 25.33 27.71
58 Хабаровск 7 июля Юрий Чесноков 18.40 27.67 25.24 30.99 26.79 44.67 18.40
59 Москва 20 апреля Ислам Китиев 18.57 26.57 18.57 30.19 23.98 25.95 29.79
60 Новосибирск 24 августа Денис Громов 18.72 31.45 36.77 26.94 18.72 30.65 DNF
61 Иркутск 13 октября Семён Сапунов 18.79 21.34 22.21 25.78 22.96 18.79 18.84
62 Сочи 15 июля Сергей Анищенко 18.81 24.88 20.80 18.81 27.64 DNF 26.20
63 Иваново 10 июля Ксюша Антипова 18.90 38.06 18.90 38.31 39.49 37.59 38.29
64 Саратов 28 марта Андрей Мишин 19.20 23.48 27.66 20.88 19.20 21.90 28.67
65 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 19.49 30.29 32.59 49.47 32.97 25.31 19.49
66 Иркутск 14 октября Тимофей Творогов 19.49 42.15 DNF 48.96 45.69 19.49 31.80
67 Москва 11 мая Максим Шевченко 19.84 DNF 1:00.29 35.83 19.84 DNS DNS
68 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Хьюстон Ву Дык 20.01 25.89 28.65 20.01 24.02 31.44 25.00
69 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Иван Арбин 20.06 29.39 34.06 20.06 24.65 30.96 32.57
70 Чита 8 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 20.16 26.96 20.16 27.79 23.03 35.03 30.07
71 Новосибирск 11 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 20.19 34.66 29.17 41.57 36.40 38.40 20.19
72 Москва 6 октября Мерзликин Матвей 20.38 32.40 39.22 30.92 38.91 20.38 27.37
73 Тольятти 6 октября Семен Мурзин 20.78 27.63 32.32 20.78 29.08 21.48 47.15
74 Рязань 25 августа Александр Осипов 20.96 24.07 30.89 20.96 25.17 23.13 23.92
75 Ставрополь 10 июня Роман Баумбах 21.10 26.83 21.21 DNF 30.23 21.10 29.04
76 Сыктывкар 30 августа Семён Паршуков 21.25 33.84 DNF 43.65 26.50 21.25 31.38
77 Барнаул 25 августа Анна Панова 21.33 31.16 21.33 29.92 33.80 31.98 31.57
78 Новосибирск 24 августа Амина Чебочакова 21.54 29.63 28.26 29.91 30.73 32.21 21.54
79 Краснодар 6 октября Александр Васильев 21.94 44.81 51.17 46.14 43.24 45.05 21.94
80 Астрахань 27 октября Геннадий Самойлов 21.98 33.11 30.09 38.56 33.93 21.98 35.30
81 Чебоксары 19 августа Павел Кузнецов 22.16 27.60 DNF 22.16 28.03 23.95 30.81
82 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Александр Безногов 22.21 25.15 23.98 22.21 36.82 25.81 25.66
83 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Дмитрий Нагирняк 22.32 28.71 33.47 24.45 34.93 22.32 28.20
84 Москва 3 ноября Кочкин Александр 22.33 27.89 22.33 24.64 27.21 35.64 31.81
85 Саратов 3 ноября Никита Соловьёв 22.85 26.79 26.81 33.33 22.85 24.71 28.84
86 Сочи 12 октября Егор Щербаков 22.94 26.77 22.94 26.77 DNF 26.20 27.35
87 Липецк 7 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 23.34 36.25 39.52 37.20 23.34 32.02 53.06
88 Ставрополь 10 июня Роман Поволоцкий 23.37 35.58 23.37 37.50 DNF 32.98 36.27
89 Саратов 7 октября Мария Жиц 23.44 31.17 31.10 31.55 37.16 23.44 30.85
90 Иваново 31 октября Влад Сыров 23.60 35.40 23.60 44.79 27.10 DNF 34.31
91 Калининград 16 февраля Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 23.71 35.90 41.75 39.08 23.71 37.46 31.15
92 Краснодар 1 сентября Радмир Кулдавлетов 23.79 30.13 33.45 31.84 23.79 34.26 25.09
93 Челябинск 20 октября Екатерина Шутенко 23.80 29.89 33.48 28.55 23.80 29.32 31.80
94 Саратов 29 сентября Евгений Колмыков 24.07 29.11 35.80 24.07 26.89 24.64 59.89
95 Тамбов 16 августа Анна Сарычева 24.35 31.50 24.48 39.98 38.70 24.35 31.32
96 Воронеж 3 февраля Артем Лукин 24.35 37.35 35.38 32.85 43.82 1:47.75 24.35
97 Новокузнецк 4 ноября Михаил Крикунов 24.50 41.74 56.35 43.62 24.50 55.43 26.18
98 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 24.70 28.92 28.80 35.00 30.60 24.70 27.35
99 Новосибирск 18 июля Михаил Сартаков 24.86 42.02 49.27 43.50 24.86 40.51 42.06
100 Барнаул 17 февраля Егор Волков 24.94 39.54 37.87 DNF 24.94 51.19 29.55
101 Краснодар 6 октября Дмитрий Тупис 25.15 30.73 35.83 25.15 30.50 25.86 46.15
102 Набережные Челны 17 ноября Светлана Вяткина 25.25 32.42 32.76 36.57 28.96 35.54 25.25
103 Новосибирск 27 июня Эдуард Захаренок 25.83 40.10 34.09 25.83 45.59 40.63 DNF
104 Самара 4 июня Максим Бог блд 25.97 33.28 36.37 37.03 25.97 34.35 29.13
105 Кострома 4 ноября Денис Чагин 26.89 45.39 1:07.21 44.11 49.90 26.89 42.15
106 Бийск 11 августа Светлана Баскакова 26.93 42.18 26.93 38.90 41.08 52.10 46.57
107 Миасс 10 ноября Игорь Бражников 26.98 41.82 26.98 54.40 57.25 41.89 29.18
108 Воронеж 3 февраля Владимир Хазов 27.07 35.58 27.07 49.98 27.89 39.02 39.84
109 Саратов 6 октября Максим Мамаков 27.37 34.20 31.25 42.77 27.37 37.86 33.50
110 Чебоксары 19 августа Дмитрий Плотников 27.52 DNF DNF DNF 28.52 29.98 27.52
111 Барнаул 3 февраля Влад Печёнкин 27.53 1:06.22 1:44.67 27.53 54.91 1:09.84 1:13.90
112 Чита 2 июля Владислав Корепанов 27.63 36.61 27.63 47.02 41.63 39.70 28.51
113 Тамбов 26 июля Алексей Ярыгин 27.65 38.67 42.53 49.16 30.48 42.99 27.65
114 Москва 8 декабря Николай Массон 27.86 38.92 43.04 33.02 27.86 1:07.16 40.70
115 Калининград 16 февраля Андрей Свечников 28.12 37.60 37.87 28.12 DNF 36.37 38.56
116 Набережные Челны 31 марта Александр Рыжков 28.42 39.97 48.23 43.10 39.40 28.42 37.42
117 Чайковский 19 января Полина Лаптева 28.56 43.74 28.56 41.70 40.40 49.11 53.96
118 Ангарск 4 ноября Ренат Салимгареев 28.57 50.05 DNF 28.57 47.19 41.69 1:01.26
119 Ижевск 24 февраля Абдуррахим Мухаммад 28.64 32.17 33.31 28.64 31.46 46.54 31.73
120 Енакиево 26 октября Максим Марков 28.65 34.23 41.66 31.78 28.65 29.25 53.98
121 Миасс 31 июля Дмитрий Манаков 28.97 DNF 33.25 35.97 28.97 DNF DNF
122 Краснодар 7 апреля Михаил Хапов 29.02 35.95 53.18 37.72 29.02 40.23 29.90
123 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Михаил Топольский 29.15 1:03.40 54.00 29.15 1:30.54 1:00.81 1:15.39
124 Пермь 2 августа Никита Нифатов 29.27 36.68 35.35 35.07 39.61 29.27 44.03
125 Ярославль 10 февраля Саша Ширяев 29.63 34.11 29.63 34.29 43.11 35.04 32.99
126 Иркутск 2 декабря Игорь Самойлов 29.63 57.80 1:02.11 1:01.52 52.12 59.75 29.63
127 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Николай Васильев 29.78 44.83 29.78 52.16 46.97 39.71 47.81
128 Кемерово 6 октября Катя Резниченко 29.79 40.91 45.13 39.54 38.07 55.19 29.79
129 Северодвинск 20 января Семён Артюхов 29.80 38.38 39.52 44.33 43.53 32.10 29.80
130 Сыктывкар 8 августа Славомил Волосков 29.84 41.32 38.44 39.31 51.79 46.22 29.84
131 Москва 5 января Максим Соколов 29.93 59.76 1:04.84 29.93 DNF 56.96 57.49
132 Москва 5 января Герман Косицын 29.95 35.52 31.93 36.11 29.95 DNF 38.53
133 Усинск 10 апреля Тимур Ахтямов 30.43 39.39 50.90 47.31 34.49 30.43 36.36
134 Ангарск 3 февраля Максим Волков 30.59 49.20 53.32 51.16 1:10.68 43.12 30.59
135 Москва 3 ноября Максим Демченко 31.01 42.39 31.01 39.14 43.74 48.67 44.28
136 Подольск 27 августа Анастасия Ерофеева 31.31 41.38 52.07 31.31 35.27 49.12 39.76
137 Сочи 7 сентября Щербаков Егор 31.34 33.10 31.34 34.85 33.47 33.62 32.21
138 Липецк 26 января Семен Даньшин 31.39 44.06 37.09 31.39 1:01.95 41.20 53.90
139 Москва 20 октября Саша Винарская 31.42 39.51 39.43 42.60 36.49 31.42 43.50
140 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Андрей Курочкин 31.56 45.28 31.56 1:13.75 37.69 45.07 53.07
141 Тольятти 4 ноября Сергей Викторович 31.82 48.69 1:55.32 31.82 34.90 45.52 1:05.65
142 Элиста 21 апреля Убуш Мучеряев 31.85 35.64 34.60 33.18 40.84 31.85 39.15
143 Нижний Новгород 24 февраля Сергей Миронченков 31.99 44.67 41.48 56.59 46.93 45.59 31.99
144 Волгоград 8 января Данил Кравченко 32.18 49.42 48.20 32.18 54.06 49.16 50.90
145 Тверь 30 августа Алексей Зуев 32.61 40.40 42.54 45.07 33.58 32.61 56.67
146 Ярославль 26 мая Мария Лебедева 32.67 45.48 1:02.73 32.67 44.60 47.19 44.66
147 Волгоград 11 августа Михаил Пономарев 32.75 46.96 52.79 4:47.83 53.70 32.75 34.39
148 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Дарья Груздева 32.98 42.49 54.16 45.05 38.04 44.39 32.98
149 Вологда 3 ноября Артем Воскресенский 33.08 40.55 34.81 54.42 33.08 41.32 45.51
150 Ижевск 7 апреля Данила Рогожников 33.14 51.29 47.08 56.52 50.27 33.14 DNF
151 Ижевск 12 мая Артур Батуев 33.28 55.05 1:08.79 54.04 33.28 1:30.17 42.33
152 Кемерово 15 сентября Екатерина Резниченко 33.31 36.75 34.50 42.26 33.48 33.31 43.79
153 Омск 29 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 33.96 1:04.60 33.96 53.42 1:41.94 1:07.23 1:13.16
154 Омск 21 апреля Андрей Мозговой 34.37 46.76 45.54 34.37 50.18 44.55 DNF
155 Краснодар 11 августа Александр Толстов 34.93 50.11 48.31 DNF 58.03 34.93 44.00
156 Ангарск 21 апреля Екатерина Лебедева 34.96 2:24.48 3:11.64 2:39.44 1:22.37 4:29.64 34.96
157 Енакиево 26 октября Алексей Рябенко 35.14 41.33 38.96 46.63 38.76 35.14 46.26
158 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Коротков 35.14 54.11 1:14.84 48.71 35.14 38.77 1:23.71
159 Иваново 31 октября Андрей Маслов 35.42 57.91 47.97 35.42 54.76 DNF 1:11.00
160 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 35.61 38.50 38.76 35.61 37.81 40.72 38.94
161 Тольятти 28 июля Полина Блинова 35.77 42.19 55.13 46.63 42.39 35.77 37.56
162 Ногинск 18 августа Никита Шихов 35.86 58.98 52.25 1:23.26 51.08 35.86 1:13.60
163 Воронеж 10 марта Алексей Мясников 36.16 39.54 41.90 1:52.49 38.85 36.16 37.86
164 Электросталь 14 апреля Дмитрий Курдюмов 36.25 59.94 1:55.93 39.01 1:22.61 36.25 58.20
165 Ижевск 17 февраля Азим Нуриахметов 36.29 51.67 55.78 58.74 36.29 DNF 40.49
166 Иваново 6 января Владимир Нуждин 36.31 46.68 46.00 55.89 56.35 38.15 36.31
167 Вологда 17 марта Константин Добнищук 36.46 55.30 DNF 51.99 36.46 58.74 55.17
168 Пермь 27 октября Ярослав Ваганов 36.53 51.39 36.53 57.12 DNF 54.11 42.94
169 Пенза 5 января Алина Сизова 36.65 53.35 46.84 1:08.35 1:00.31 52.90 36.65
170 Калининград 5 января Арсений Йоцюс 36.74 52.65 58.15 59.47 52.07 47.72 36.74
171 Краснодар 14 июля Михаил Кужелев 36.79 1:13.46 1:11.20 1:10.48 DNF 1:18.70 36.79
172 Электросталь 14 апреля Вячеслав Солдатов 36.82 1:24.10 49.24 1:36.06 DNF 1:47.01 36.82
173 Пермь 28 июля Александр Долдин 36.83 1:07.68 1:15.23 1:09.97 1:34.42 57.84 36.83
174 Верхняя хава 16 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 37.16 50.81 1:06.95 42.37 37.16 44.96 1:05.11
175 Пермь 19 мая Егор Кошелев 37.40 44.38 59.04 53.81 41.15 37.40 38.19
176 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 37.45 40.34 40.01 40.37 40.65 41.35 37.45
177 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 38.03 55.16 1:00.11 59.82 38.03 48.85 56.80
178 Сочи 6 апреля Анищенко Сергей 38.10 49.18 46.51 48.21 1:17.95 38.10 52.82
179 Пенза 14 апреля Егор Покудин 38.25 1:09.01 1:19.20 38.25 1:14.06 1:28.25 53.78
180 Москва 27 июня Даниил Нестеров 38.26 DNF 38.26 39.77 DNF DNS DNS
181 Саратов 3 ноября Егор Слепов 38.63 49.34 1:01.54 5:31.05 38.63 40.30 46.17
182 Санкт-Петербург 6 октября Влад Прокашев 38.67 57.16 38.67 1:27.82 56.32 42.59 1:12.56
183 Ижевск 7 апреля Михаил Германов 38.79 44.69 41.06 58.34 49.85 43.17 38.79
184 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 38.83 1:18.37 38.83 1:02.92 1:32.19 1:19.99 2:35.92
185 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 39.02 51.05 45.36 50.66 39.02 1:07.03 57.14
186 Барнаул 27 октября Лаптев Александр 39.03 47.32 44.26 42.25 1:10.07 55.46 39.03
187 Вологда 17 февраля Василий Баландин 39.96 56.60 58.62 58.95 1:00.77 39.96 52.22
188 Вологда 17 марта Антон Семовской 39.96 1:10.13 1:22.93 1:19.53 55.80 39.96 1:15.07
189 Ижевск 17 февраля Богдан Широков 39.99 51.04 52.48 51.60 39.99 1:10.18 49.04
190 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Низами Гафаров 40.12 58.95 50.68 1:08.70 57.46 1:21.14 40.12
191 Вологда 31 августа Даниил Завьялов 40.13 48.81 40.13 48.53 50.45 48.83 49.07
192 Енакиево 16 ноября Кирилл Доценко 40.49 1:33.78 40.49 1:42.81 1:48.28 DNF 1:10.25
193 Тамбов 26 июля Никита Жарких 40.72 1:29.36 1:20.90 40.72 1:40.36 1:35.47 1:31.70
194 Краснодар 17 февраля Павел Крыгин 41.15 49.11 52.16 57.05 52.13 43.04 41.15
195 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Андрей Кияев 41.16 47.93 41.16 59.07 42.29 51.68 49.82
196 Тюмень 23 июня Трахдермунд Эдвард 41.51 46.88 57.84 41.51 45.61 45.47 49.55
197 Белгород 18 ноября Александр Ковалёв 42.35 53.64 51.40 1:15.11 48.34 1:01.18 42.35
198 Москва 5 января Владислав Бородулин 42.48 DNF 42.48 DNF DNF DNF DNF
199 Самара 15 мая Никита Гамолин 42.66 44.35 46.46 43.36 42.66 43.23 1:02.27
200 Барнаул 7 июля Антон Назаров 43.53 54.75 43.53 49.60 1:10.69 1:28.54 43.95
201 Сургут 23 февраля Нателла Эльдарова 43.56 1:05.90 1:08.49 1:07.44 1:05.65 43.56 1:04.61
202 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Сергей Малышев 43.71 47.69 48.38 43.71 48.93 57.72 45.76
203 Белгород 18 ноября Серафим Артамонов 43.81 1:22.51 58.96 43.81 DNF 2:06.19 1:02.37
204 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 43.96 50.42 48.64 49.12 53.49 1:02.46 43.96
205 Вологда 31 августа Ян Савельев 44.42 1:09.74 1:19.73 44.42 1:01.22 1:17.98 1:10.01
206 Иваново 22 октября Павел Голов 44.79 1:01.04 1:05.52 44.79 1:08.17 49.43 DNF
207 Тольятти 7 апреля Даниил Мурашов 44.92 1:07.48 1:18.22 44.92 1:06.96 57.27 DNF
208 Москва 3 ноября Дергачев Евгений 45.01 1:05.47 1:11.70 49.35 45.01 1:30.82 1:15.35
209 Астрахань 22 сентября Денис Чурбаков 45.03 1:01.50 1:10.94 59.80 53.77 1:17.58 45.03
210 Москва 5 января Георгий Пронкин 45.72 1:01.82 1:07.38 1:07.20 1:05.46 52.79 45.72
211 Санкт-Петербург 13 октября Александр Фролов 46.06 54.64 50.80 1:03.51 1:01.88 51.25 46.06
212 Пермь 16 июня Александр Еловиков 46.29 1:13.41 1:22.02 46.29 56.57 1:56.07 1:21.63
213 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Максим Миронов 46.45 1:03.95 50.24 46.45 1:08.30 1:13.31 1:13.79
214 Краснодар 14 сентября Иван Бывшенко 47.50 1:03.53 DNF 47.50 1:08.26 1:09.72 52.60
215 Вологда 3 ноября Мирон Углин 47.99 1:54.16 47.99 3:14.53 1:20.24 1:07.70 DNF
216 Иваново 2 декабря Егор Суриков 48.02 59.88 48.02 1:01.71 51.32 1:14.46 1:06.60
217 Ижевск 31 марта Абубакр Бахритдинов 48.29 1:11.22 48.29 1:29.72 1:49.41 1:14.71 49.24
218 Тюмень 21 июля Поминов Богдан 49.64 1:18.34 4:10.01 1:09.05 1:43.39 1:02.59 49.64
219 Пенза 5 января Алексей Малышев 50.38 1:17.50 1:16.17 50.38 1:02.55 1:33.77 DNF
220 Челябинск 3 ноября Сергей Бубликов 51.33 1:04.39 51.33 1:04.84 1:09.84 58.50 1:16.67
221 Иркутск 3 ноября Даниил Окладников 51.66 58.27 1:03.83 51.66 58.81 59.72 56.28
222 Пенза 5 ноября Александр Шелихов 52.36 2:08.90 3:27.89 1:21.91 52.36 2:25.55 2:39.23
223 Верещагино 21 апреля Никита Селезнёв 52.46 1:15.48 54.94 2:59.94 52.46 1:36.83 1:14.68
224 Ижевск 17 февраля Руслан Бузмаков 53.43 1:25.01 1:38.27 1:10.37 53.43 1:26.39 DNF
225 Чайковский 16 марта Матвей Банников 54.12 1:36.07 2:06.63 54.12 1:11.18 1:30.40 2:14.36
226 Пермь 2 июня Дарья Владимирова 54.69 1:21.19 1:32.34 1:29.19 1:31.01 1:03.38 54.69
227 Тольятти 4 ноября Степан Патрин 54.85 1:52.57 1:34.33 2:04.46 1:58.92 2:37.66 54.85
228 Бийск 24 марта Роман Власов 55.30 1:28.68 55.30 1:46.68 1:07.85 1:31.51 DNF
229 Астрахань 22 сентября Ильдар Алиев 55.46 1:10.75 55.46 1:10.64 1:05.96 1:15.66 1:48.53
230 Тюмень 30 июня Шишков Александр 55.51 1:31.64 1:44.73 55.51 1:24.69 1:29.78 1:40.46
231 Москва 5 мая Максим Корчагин 55.53 1:09.31 1:32.91 1:06.59 1:16.88 55.53 1:04.47
232 Сыктывкар 29 сентября Максим Панев 55.60 1:09.22 1:18.00 55.60 3:31.50 1:05.22 1:04.43
233 Чайковский 19 января Савелий Протопопов 55.74 1:28.96 1:36.37 55.74 2:13.35 1:34.49 1:16.03
234 Верхняя хава 23 марта Дмитрий Левыкин 55.96 1:07.43 55.96 56.85 1:29.44 DNF 56.01
235 Новосибирск 24 августа Темерлан Абжаков 56.56 1:09.48 56.56 1:05.39 1:22.19 1:18.75 1:04.30
236 Усинск 10 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 57.18 1:09.85 59.12 1:06.24 1:24.19 57.18 1:30.48
237 Набережные Челны 17 ноября Арсений Гусев 57.46 1:26.95 1:41.07 1:34.25 1:58.07 57.46 1:05.52
238 Краснодар 7 июля Максим Мишин 58.18 1:10.00 1:01.90 1:04.01 58.18 1:24.08 1:44.50
239 Кострома 3 февраля Ярослав Богачев 58.34 1:34.28 1:17.88 58.34 DNF 1:38.39 1:46.56
240 Пенза 5 ноября Сергей Кузьменко 58.36 1:36.92 1:42.26 58.36 1:30.38 1:48.97 1:38.12
241 Кострома 10 марта Даниил Прудников 59.24 1:19.29 1:13.14 1:32.34 1:12.39 59.24 1:41.11
242 Кострома 14 июля Максим Сурчин 1:02.66 1:16.87 1:05.23 1:02.66 2:05.50 1:17.94 1:27.43
243 Пенза 7 июля Андрей Разживин 1:03.32 1:30.34 2:06.27 1:23.85 1:53.93 1:13.24 1:03.32
244 Ижевск 17 февраля Кирилл Огородов 1:03.32 2:28.25 2:26.61 1:03.32 2:11.45 2:47.79 2:46.68
245 Ижевск 10 марта Кирилл Коробейников 1:03.48 1:34.07 DNF 1:41.65 1:03.48 1:33.16 1:27.40
246 Тверь 30 августа Андрей Панов 1:05.64 1:26.31 1:30.42 1:18.77 1:51.52 1:29.74 1:05.64
247 Верхняя хава 4 мая Владимир Сычев 1:05.88 1:16.84 1:05.88 1:17.67 1:21.62 1:11.23 1:46.54
248 Тюмень 30 июня Шептун Артем 1:06.11 1:18.07 1:22.42 1:20.39 1:06.11 1:11.39 1:29.50
249 Вологда 17 марта Андрей Шутов 1:06.49 1:29.16 1:13.37 1:24.97 2:05.94 1:49.14 1:06.49
250 Пенза 5 ноября Никита Куимов 1:07.69 1:17.65 1:22.35 1:12.57 1:18.49 1:21.89 1:07.69
251 Вологда 31 августа Денис Ловцев 1:12.18 1:15.27 1:14.92 1:12.18 1:12.39 1:20.40 1:18.51
252 Ангарск 12 июня Алиса Низовцева 1:14.38 1:39.32 1:22.89 2:58.76 1:14.38 1:32.08 2:02.99
253 Тамбов 12 июля Алина Гришина 1:15.93 1:27.12 2:20.19 1:15.93 1:21.79 1:35.09 1:24.48
254 Пенза 5 ноября Кирилл Костин 1:23.60 1:58.84 2:01.18 2:07.98 1:23.60 2:37.24 1:47.37
255 Пенза 7 июля Артём Аленин 1:23.87 2:55.17 2:59.89 1:23.87 2:53.90 3:28.02 2:51.72
256 Курск 6 апреля Владислав Малащук 1:26.60 1:44.23 1:59.99 1:26.60 1:39.98 2:25.63 1:32.71
257 Краснодар 14 сентября Михаил Абульфат 1:30.67 1:56.90 2:02.11 1:54.69 1:53.91 20:03.46 1:30.67
258 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Роберт Айрапетян 1:32.60 1:37.30 2:18.03 1:34.71 1:32.60 1:39.09 1:38.11
259 Волгоград 27 октября Артём Барзыкин 1:36.25 1:41.97 1:39.50 1:49.50 1:36.90 2:52.03 1:36.25
260 Ижевск 7 апреля Дмитрий Повышев 1:46.01 DNF 2:46.23 1:46.01 2:52.62 DNF DNF
261 Вологда 23 декабря Евгений Кормаков 1:47.36 2:16.65 2:06.20 1:47.36 2:18.27 3:01.97 2:25.49
262 Пенза 5 ноября Эля Кочетова 1:50.00 2:07.87 2:13.53 1:50.00 3:09.00 1:51.13 2:18.96
263 Вологда 31 августа Кирилл Рубцов 1:51.23 3:11.29 3:50.86 3:00.85 2:42.15 DNF 1:51.23
264 Хабаровск 17 ноября Александр Терехов 2:18.17 2:43.75 2:32.16 5:16.44 3:18.79 2:20.30 2:18.17
265 Омск 29 июня Александр Костарев 2:35.00 3:05.57 2:35.00 3:01.22 2:40.25 3:35.23 3:42.43
266 Тюмень 23 июня Родионова Александра 2:41.07 3:20.70 3:01.02 2:41.07 4:01.91 2:59.17 5:00.81
267 Чайковский 16 марта Матвей Сагитов 3:24.36 4:48.09 4:19.93 6:20.85 3:43.50 DNF 3:24.36
268 Набережные Челны 7 апреля Станислав Баранов 3:36.86 4:33.77 3:36.86 3:37.51 4:51.82 5:32.94 5:11.98
269 Тамбов 12 июля Артемий Порывакин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
270 Москва 5 мая Игорь Тарабрин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF