Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Скьюб • Тюмень • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 23 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 1.98 5.16 5.84 5.89 5.37 4.27 1.98
2 Тюмень 15 декабря Ерошкин Павел 2.47 4.46 5.27 4.69 4.40 4.28 2.47
3 Тюмень 9 июня Косарев Артем 3.24 10.01 11.30 10.34 3.24 11.25 8.45
4 Тюмень 13 сентября Каримов Марат 3.39 6.23 6.94 5.76 3.39 7.25 5.99
5 Тюмень 15 декабря Харитонов Сергей 3.44 6.94 5.27 6.81 11.37 8.74 3.44
6 Тюмень 5 января Буженицын Иван 3.67 8.50 13.15 3.67 5.93 6.43 DNF
7 Тюмень 23 февраля Брусков Лев 3.76 23.90 28.47 3.76 27.02 18.93 25.76
8 Тюмень 19 января Лепарский Роман 4.67 5.98 5.68 6.97 6.70 4.67 5.57
9 Тюмень 8 марта Левчук Кирилл 4.73 6.51 6.19 5.88 7.47 4.73 13.26
10 Тюмень 23 августа Вешкурцева Саша 4.75 9.37 8.72 10.95 11.45 4.75 8.45
11 Тюмень 22 декабря Кайгородов Роман 5.20 8.09 5.20 9.68 8.08 9.51 6.69
12 Тюмень 15 марта Пугин Иван 5.24 9.96 13.43 5.24 12.45 9.84 7.59
13 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 5.34 11.90 17.50 13.78 9.30 5.34 12.62
14 Тюмень 26 июля Воеводина Карина 5.44 7.97 7.07 8.10 5.44 8.74 9.33
15 Тюмень 23 февраля Поминов Богдан 5.53 17.42 5.53 18.47 15.97 17.82 39.62
16 Тюмень 12 января Калмыков Иван 6.16 8.96 10.15 6.16 9.58 12.54 7.15
17 Тюмень 26 января Ильгамов Руслан 6.44 27.71 6.44 39.53 17.25 35.82 30.05
18 Тюмень 23 февраля Диев Александр 6.53 21.52 20.04 23.55 20.97 30.31 6.53
19 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 6.99 9.43 10.30 14.34 9.76 8.23 6.99
20 Тюмень 15 декабря Радаев Андрей 7.71 14.03 23.16 16.45 9.41 16.23 7.71
21 Тюмень 19 января Шептун Артем 7.88 16.54 7.88 20.10 18.72 21.70 10.80
22 Тюмень 22 декабря Долгушин Иван 7.93 18.91 7.93 13.41 21.02 22.31 27.36
23 Тюмень 2 февраля Логинов Андрей 7.98 10.81 13.07 10.67 9.91 11.86 7.98
24 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 8.15 8.37 9.41 8.16 8.31 8.15 8.63
25 Тюмень 29 декабря Дедюрин Александр 8.73 12.41 12.86 15.41 8.73 15.81 8.95
26 Тюмень 26 января Кудряшов Максим 9.04 11.92 10.71 13.84 9.04 12.35 12.71
27 Тюмень 23 февраля Крупин Егор 9.11 18.37 20.13 14.84 9.11 22.05 20.14
28 Тюмень 26 января Непушкин Сергей 9.24 11.52 12.23 9.24 11.25 11.82 11.50
29 Тюмень 5 января Киреев Егор 9.44 18.27 16.99 9.44 14.51 23.31 23.45
30 Тюмень 15 марта Чернышев Егор 9.50 25.19 35.51 27.55 9.50 12.50 38.79
31 Тюмень 5 января Белцик Максим 9.69 13.46 12.61 14.04 9.69 13.73 15.73
32 Тюмень 15 декабря Багавиев Алексей 10.10 16.16 20.16 17.15 11.16 10.10 22.59
33 Тюмень 23 августа Фуфаева Юлия 10.46 14.35 14.53 14.13 17.19 10.46 14.39
34 Тюмень 2 февраля Березюк Михей 10.53 13.54 11.66 17.11 10.53 17.42 11.85
35 Тюмень 22 декабря Шаяхметов Денис 10.78 14.19 17.83 14.76 15.87 11.95 10.78
36 Тюмень 23 июня Ильясов Алмас 10.94 14.33 10.94 16.25 11.75 14.98 DNS
37 Тюмень 29 декабря Садыков Ильшат 11.11 17.38 12.97 11.11 18.46 27.96 20.72
38 Тюмень 22 декабря Алексанов Иван 12.15 17.57 16.63 DNF 12.15 16.81 19.26
39 Тюмень 12 января Дудко Тимофей 12.53 14.65 16.54 14.80 16.66 12.61 12.53
40 Тюмень 5 января Арабский Максим 13.31 21.42 13.31 18.19 36.11 22.76 23.30
41 Тюмень 15 декабря Чусовитин Савелий 13.89 26.49 13.89 24.73 31.15 23.58 34.68
42 Тюмень 9 июня Андибирова Катя 14.46 18.76 19.54 14.46 14.66 22.09 DNF
43 Тюмень 2 августа Самусев Даниил 14.55 16.04 15.48 16.98 14.55 15.66 17.95
44 Тюмень 23 августа Бахарев Даниил 16.41 26.39 28.74 16.41 25.41 26.97 26.78
45 Тюмень 12 января Зарубин Кирилл 17.77 22.90 17.77 19.33 22.83 26.54 34.00
46 Тюмень 23 августа Ван Каролина 18.85 26.27 40.89 31.80 23.63 18.85 23.38
47 Тюмень 29 декабря Зубков Артем 20.64 23.51 23.43 22.54 24.57 27.40 20.64
48 Тюмень 26 января Содирматов Азизбек 21.89 31.87 30.49 25.11 41.01 21.89 40.00
49 Тюмень 12 января Бажуков Артем 23.07 41.34 45.37 42.63 36.03 23.07 1:30.32