Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Скьюб • Тюмень • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 15 декабря Ерошкин Павел 2.47 4.46 5.27 4.69 4.40 4.28 2.47
2 Тюмень 9 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 3.17 5.09 5.14 4.59 DNF 3.17 5.55
3 Тюмень 9 июня Косарев Артем 3.24 10.01 11.30 10.34 3.24 11.25 8.45
4 Тюмень 15 декабря Харитонов Сергей 3.44 6.94 5.27 6.81 11.37 8.74 3.44
5 Тюмень 5 января Буженицын Иван 3.67 8.50 13.15 3.67 5.93 6.43 DNF
6 Тюмень 12 января Каримов Марат 4.02 6.10 5.30 6.51 4.02 DNF 6.48
7 Тюмень 19 января Лепарский Роман 4.67 5.98 5.68 6.97 6.70 4.67 5.57
8 Тюмень 22 декабря Кайгородов Роман 5.20 8.09 5.20 9.68 8.08 9.51 6.69
9 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 5.34 11.90 17.50 13.78 9.30 5.34 12.62
10 Тюмень 22 декабря Левчук Кирилл 5.49 7.92 8.74 DNS 9.16 5.49 5.85
11 Тюмень 12 января Калмыков Иван 6.16 8.96 10.15 6.16 9.58 12.54 7.15
12 Тюмень 15 декабря Поминов Богдан 6.32 15.08 21.62 20.94 6.32 8.38 15.92
13 Тюмень 26 января Ильгамов Руслан 6.44 27.71 6.44 39.53 17.25 35.82 30.05
14 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 6.99 9.43 10.30 14.34 9.76 8.23 6.99
15 Тюмень 26 января Вешкурцева Саша 7.21 12.47 9.86 14.17 17.34 7.21 13.37
16 Тюмень 15 декабря Радаев Андрей 7.71 14.03 23.16 16.45 9.41 16.23 7.71
17 Тюмень 19 января Шептун Артем 7.88 16.54 7.88 20.10 18.72 21.70 10.80
18 Тюмень 22 декабря Долгушин Иван 7.93 18.91 7.93 13.41 21.02 22.31 27.36
19 Тюмень 12 января Пугин Иван 7.97 11.47 13.36 7.97 11.87 10.81 11.74
20 Тюмень 2 февраля Логинов Андрей 7.98 10.81 13.07 10.67 9.91 11.86 7.98
21 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 8.15 8.37 9.41 8.16 8.31 8.15 8.63
22 Тюмень 29 декабря Дедюрин Александр 8.73 12.41 12.86 15.41 8.73 15.81 8.95
23 Тюмень 26 января Кудряшов Максим 9.04 11.92 10.71 13.84 9.04 12.35 12.71
24 Тюмень 26 января Непушкин Сергей 9.24 11.52 12.23 9.24 11.25 11.82 11.50
25 Тюмень 5 января Киреев Егор 9.44 18.27 16.99 9.44 14.51 23.31 23.45
26 Тюмень 5 января Белцик Максим 9.69 13.46 12.61 14.04 9.69 13.73 15.73
27 Тюмень 15 декабря Багавиев Алексей 10.10 16.16 20.16 17.15 11.16 10.10 22.59
28 Тюмень 15 декабря Крупин Егор 10.17 12.16 12.14 13.16 14.85 10.17 11.18
29 Тюмень 2 февраля Березюк Михей 10.53 13.54 11.66 17.11 10.53 17.42 11.85
30 Тюмень 22 декабря Шаяхметов Денис 10.78 14.19 17.83 14.76 15.87 11.95 10.78
31 Тюмень 23 июня Ильясов Алмас 10.94 14.33 10.94 16.25 11.75 14.98 DNS
32 Тюмень 29 декабря Садыков Ильшат 11.11 17.38 12.97 11.11 18.46 27.96 20.72
33 Тюмень 2 февраля Диев Александр 12.05 19.44 12.05 15.38 23.72 25.08 19.21
34 Тюмень 22 декабря Алексанов Иван 12.15 17.57 16.63 DNF 12.15 16.81 19.26
35 Тюмень 12 января Дудко Тимофей 12.53 14.65 16.54 14.80 16.66 12.61 12.53
36 Тюмень 5 января Арабский Максим 13.31 21.42 13.31 18.19 36.11 22.76 23.30
37 Тюмень 15 декабря Чусовитин Савелий 13.89 26.49 13.89 24.73 31.15 23.58 34.68
38 Тюмень 22 декабря Воеводина Карина 14.29 24.93 17.57 31.76 14.29 DNF 25.45
39 Тюмень 9 июня Андибирова Катя 14.46 18.76 19.54 14.46 14.66 22.09 DNF
40 Тюмень 12 января Зарубин Кирилл 17.77 22.90 17.77 19.33 22.83 26.54 34.00
41 Тюмень 16 февраля Чернышев Егор 19.19 34.22 43.41 29.15 19.19 30.09 DNF
42 Тюмень 29 декабря Зубков Артем 20.64 23.51 23.43 22.54 24.57 27.40 20.64
43 Тюмень 26 января Содирматов Азизбек 21.89 31.87 30.49 25.11 41.01 21.89 40.00
44 Тюмень 12 января Бажуков Артем 23.07 41.34 45.37 42.63 36.03 23.07 1:30.32