Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Скьюб

Количество результатов: 5824
Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Сыктывкар 23 августа Екатерина Канева 1.23 2.64 3.27 3.49 2.67 1.23 1.98
2 Северодвинск 21 октября Семён Артюхов 1.27 3.52 3.55 2.96 6.68 1.27 4.06
3 Свирск 23 февраля Дмитрий Класен 1.40 3.08 3.24 1.40 2.32 3.67 4.05
4 Пермь 14 августа Артем Донгузов 1.44 8.83 9.19 8.19 10.11 9.11 1.44
5 Москва 15 февраля Иван Полканов 1.71 3.14 2.74 4.50 1.71 3.52 3.16
6 Москва 1 декабря Илья Назаров 1.74 4.52 1.74 4.91 7.64 3.85 4.80
7 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Михаил Кузин 1.83 2.87 2.22 3.19 5.57 3.20 1.83
8 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Владимир Филин 1.85 3.93 3.44 1.85 7.31 2.90 5.45
9 Москва 28 июля Александр Башуткин 1.86 6.55 6.96 7.67 5.03 7.99 1.86
10 Москва 5 мая Илья Бейлин 1.88 4.37 5.25 5.58 1.88 2.68 5.18
11 Тольятти 11 июня Егор Корчагин 1.88 4.92 4.81 7.70 4.85 1.88 5.10
12 Москва 3 ноября Владислав Кожин 1.93 3.40 3.60 4.03 2.56 1.93 DNF
13 Архангельск 30 июля Лев Шпанов 1.94 6.08 2.07 1.94 6.25 9.91 9.92
14 Тюмень 23 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 1.98 5.16 5.84 5.89 5.37 4.27 1.98
15 Москва 20 октября Максим Ильин 2.02 4.56 4.71 5.02 4.63 2.02 4.35
16 Сыктывкар 6 октября Семён Паршуков 2.11 DNF DNF 7.61 DNF 2.11 DNS
17 Курск 13 апреля Кирилл Такмоков 2.12 9.89 10.11 12.56 11.58 2.12 7.99
18 Саратов 5 января Тимофей Дементьев 2.13 3.91 6.07 3.53 2.13 3.93 4.27
19 Челябинск 3 ноября Вячеслав Кочергин 2.15 5.23 5.90 8.79 3.79 2.15 6.01
20 Курск 16 июня Алексей Деев 2.15 7.93 7.44 2.15 7.54 9.74 8.80
21 Краснодар 2 августа Вадим Кругляков 2.21 4.90 2.33 9.74 6.26 6.12 2.21
22 Йошкар-Ола 10 марта Артём Куликов 2.23 3.59 3.91 6.03 2.23 3.03 3.84
23 Москва 6 ноября Роман Шилов 2.26 3.50 4.17 2.26 4.45 3.36 2.97
24 Краснодар 22 марта Никита Попков 2.26 4.06 2.26 4.91 5.33 4.67 2.60
25 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Славомил Волосков 2.26 4.38 4.70 6.49 2.26 3.36 5.07
26 Волгоград 23 февраля Михаил Пономарев 2.27 3.97 6.76 2.27 3.52 3.50 4.90
27 Тюмень 30 мая Самусев Даниил 2.28 5.35 6.27 5.05 2.28 9.69 4.73
28 Кемерово 6 октября Максим Бреднев 2.31 3.87 3.70 2.31 3.96 3.94 5.20
29 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Соколов 2.31 6.50 2.31 11.39 6.05 7.55 5.91
30 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Андрей Курочкин 2.32 6.54 6.55 7.22 2.32 5.86 14.47
31 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Екатерина Соболева 2.33 12.36 15.04 10.08 2.33 16.33 11.95
32 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Александр Безногов 2.34 3.47 3.65 3.76 3.31 2.34 3.44
33 Пермь 24 февраля Дарья Белоногова 2.35 5.61 5.94 4.96 8.81 5.92 2.35
34 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Александра Лукьянова 2.35 5.91 5.93 2.35 7.27 5.58 6.23
35 Москва 16 мая Марк Шиленков 2.36 5.68 6.86 7.14 6.35 3.83 2.36
36 Москва 20 октября Игорь Колосов 2.37 7.38 12.96 7.85 8.39 2.37 5.91
37 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Александр Билый 2.42 9.39 10.14 2.42 11.28 6.74 18.24
38 Владивосток 18 июня Евгений Моисеев 2.46 4.68 4.47 4.92 2.46 6.61 4.65
39 Тюмень 15 декабря Ерошкин Павел 2.47 4.46 5.27 4.69 4.40 4.28 2.47
40 Тюмень 11 апреля Каримов Марат 2.48 4.88 4.82 5.60 4.22 2.48 6.90
41 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 2.50 7.06 4.54 8.41 8.22 2.50 8.87
42 Пермь 17 февраля Елисей Пленкин 2.52 8.79 14.52 10.05 8.52 7.81 2.52
43 Иваново 8 мая Ксюша Антипова 2.54 4.52 5.11 5.18 7.43 2.54 3.26
44 Москва 27 ноября Андрей Че 2.56 4.42 8.29 2.56 5.05 4.52 3.68
45 Ярославль 24 марта Мария Лебедева 2.58 6.26 6.93 2.58 7.32 4.53 9.88
46 Кострома 29 сентября Даниил Прудников 2.58 11.81 9.42 9.60 22.74 16.40 2.58
47 Новосибирск 30 июня Михаил Ивашечкин 2.62 7.25 2.62 8.48 7.08 11.85 6.18
48 Краснодар 27 октября Павел Стрябчев 2.66 5.10 4.38 13.72 3.80 7.12 2.66
49 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Даниил Рублев 2.68 4.04 3.76 5.79 4.91 2.68 3.45
50 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Николай Никитин 2.71 6.35 7.93 6.17 2.71 6.09 6.80
51 Иваново 8 мая Миша Маламант 2.72 7.79 5.90 13.82 8.87 2.72 8.59
52 Волгоград 27 сентября Савелий Суриков 2.74 4.47 4.86 5.78 2.74 3.89 4.66
53 Волгоград 23 февраля Олег Ливен 2.76 5.27 8.55 2.76 3.41 6.27 6.13
54 Нижний Новгород 31 марта Михаил Малиновский 2.76 5.39 6.77 2.76 5.79 4.87 5.50
55 Абакан 17 сентября Саргсян Дмитрий 2.76 6.28 6.92 2.76 6.05 5.88 10.88
56 Белгород 3 августа Давид Арзамасцев 2.81 6.18 6.90 2.81 5.51 6.68 6.36
57 Краснодар 10 ноября Исмаил Китыз 2.86 5.25 10.94 5.11 4.81 2.86 5.84
58 Ижевск 28 ноября Николай Горшков 2.86 9.98 11.21 9.53 2.86 12.20 9.21
59 Владивосток 15 мая Кирилл Ослонов 2.87 7.69 6.05 7.43 10.84 9.59 2.87
60 Саратов 27 октября Артем Колмыков 2.88 6.68 2.88 6.57 10.24 5.76 7.71
61 Иркутск 28 октября Даниил Окладников 2.89 5.25 7.22 6.50 2.89 4.08 5.17
62 Москва 22 декабря Ивашечкина Ира 2.91 3.37 3.58 3.41 2.91 3.12 4.69
63 Москва 6 сентября Аня Фомина 2.93 7.13 9.52 2.93 6.75 8.23 6.41
64 Тюмень 29 августа Полканов Иван 2.94 4.28 2.94 4.49 DNF 3.84 4.51
65 Белгород 4 ноября Серафим Артамонов 2.94 6.21 7.84 5.63 5.15 2.94 10.02
66 Москва 3 сентября Тимофей Тарасенко 2.95 5.58 6.64 2.95 5.54 5.94 5.27
67 Пермь 7 апреля Артём Авдеев 2.96 6.28 7.38 8.39 8.66 3.08 2.96
68 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Артем Яшков 2.98 4.40 4.15 5.65 4.25 2.98 4.81
69 Кемерово 28 августа Никита Должкевич 2.99 3.68 3.88 3.51 2.99 4.01 3.66
70 Новосибирск 13 августа Михаил Копылов 3.04 5.10 3.04 5.06 8.59 5.24 4.99
71 Чебоксары 19 августа Владимир Фёдоров 3.08 6.48 3.08 5.57 10.24 8.12 5.75
72 Тюмень 7 марта Шагиев Артем 3.10 5.45 3.10 4.00 5.85 7.99 6.51
73 Бийск 10 марта Дмитрий Кукуев 3.11 4.26 4.64 4.32 3.11 5.05 3.81
74 Ярославль 21 апреля Иван Кузьмин 3.12 5.36 7.05 3.85 3.12 5.22 7.01
75 Тверь 15 ноября Алексей Зуев 3.12 5.48 3.12 7.21 5.77 4.90 5.77
76 Волгоград 23 февраля Иван Арбин 3.14 8.12 12.82 3.14 4.22 7.32 16.71
77 Брянск 9 декабря Кирилл Солохин 3.15 5.83 5.30 6.56 8.72 3.15 5.62
78 Барнаул 24 февраля Егор Соломатов 3.16 4.80 6.31 5.28 4.77 4.35 3.16
79 Москва 6 августа Григорий Барашкин 3.17 4.61 3.70 3.17 5.37 4.76 8.03
80 Новокузнецк 15 июля Михаил Крикунов 3.18 5.36 6.36 6.35 4.89 4.85 3.18
81 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 3.19 5.21 6.48 6.97 5.16 3.19 3.99
82 Сочи 19 октября Арсений Евдокимов 3.19 8.49 8.86 7.52 9.09 11.80 3.19
83 Донецк 1 марта Валера Койнаш 3.19 14.13 3.19 14.36 13.73 14.66 14.31
84 Саратов 5 января Максим Мамаков 3.22 3.62 4.13 3.52 3.22 3.22 5.07
85 Кемерово 1 декабря Аня Резниченко 3.22 7.40 3.22 7.22 8.84 6.17 8.80
86 Тюмень 4 июня Брусков Лев 3.22 9.89 23.00 3.22 9.23 6.48 13.97
87 Хабаровск 7 июля Юрий Чесноков 3.22 10.43 10.00 10.05 3.22 11.24 11.38
88 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Сергей Миронченков 3.23 6.51 7.16 8.41 6.36 3.23 6.01
89 Москва 10 ноября Леонид Щербаков 3.24 6.29 7.54 7.79 3.24 3.54 8.52
90 Тюмень 9 июня Косарев Артем 3.24 10.01 11.30 10.34 3.24 11.25 8.45
91 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Платон Магаршак 3.24 13.27 12.03 3.24 21.06 15.62 12.16
92 Наро-Фоминск 29 мая Иван Макаров 3.26 8.09 8.38 8.37 7.52 11.97 3.26
93 Тамбов 2 августа Денис Татьянок 3.26 DNF DNF 4.01 6.04 DNF 3.26
94 Москва 10 ноября Владимир Васильев 3.27 5.18 5.25 7.49 3.27 3.36 6.92
95 Чебоксары 19 августа Павел Кузнецов 3.27 5.90 7.22 5.24 3.27 6.31 6.16
96 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Ярослав Смольянов 3.28 6.86 9.95 3.28 7.06 5.80 7.71
97 Липецк 14 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 3.29 4.76 4.50 5.57 4.22 6.76 3.29
98 Москва 11 мая Степан Сухов 3.29 12.37 12.44 11.70 12.98 3.29 16.00
99 Москва 10 ноября Божнев Антон 3.31 6.83 6.76 9.49 3.31 8.52 5.20
100 Тюмень 12 сентября Радаев Андрей 3.34 10.53 3.34 7.33 21.75 10.41 13.85