Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Мегаминкс • Тюмень • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 6 февраля Ерошкин Павел 44.21 DNF 44.21 DNS DNS
2 Тюмень 28 ноября Тихоненко Владимир 59.29 DNF 1:19.66 59.29 DNS
3 Тюмень 28 ноября Чекмарев Роман 1:20.64 1:32.37 1:36.14 1:40.32 1:20.64
4 Тюмень 6 февраля Шишков Александр 1:20.99 1:27.43 1:20.99 1:32.36 1:28.94
5 Тюмень 29 ноября Воеводина Карина 1:27.10 1:33.53 1:27.10 1:31.87 1:41.62
6 Тюмень 15 марта Левчук Кирилл 1:47.22 1:59.07 1:47.22 1:57.24 2:12.74
7 Тюмень 12 декабря Брусков Лев 1:49.29 2:04.25 2:06.04 2:17.41 1:49.29
8 Тюмень 22 ноября Самусев Даниил 1:55.33 2:30.46 2:56.19 1:55.33 2:39.87
9 Тюмень 24 ноября Радаев Андрей 1:57.99 2:01.01 1:57.99 2:04.90 2:00.15
10 Тюмень 29 ноября Шелль Эмилия 2:11.03 3:21.68 4:42.09 3:11.91 2:11.03
11 Тюмень 24 июля Ван Каролина 2:12.59 4:05.49 3:56.63 2:12.59 6:07.24
12 Тюмень 26 января Кудряшов Максим 2:18.64 2:29.34 2:18.64 2:42.91 2:26.47
13 Тюмень 16 февраля Тимофеева Арина 2:25.66 2:44.30 2:47.18 3:00.07 2:25.66
14 Тюмень 16 февраля Долгушин Иван 2:41.67 3:06.14 2:55.10 3:41.65 2:41.67
15 Тюмень 14 ноября Каримов Марат 2:41.68 DNF 2:41.68 DNS DNS
16 Тюмень 26 января Шептун Артем 2:52.85 DNF 2:52.85 3:39.22 DNS
17 Тюмень 9 февраля Ильгамов Руслан 3:04.00 3:51.56 3:04.00 4:08.07 4:22.60
18 Тюмень 16 января Переладов Роман 3:11.50 DNF 3:11.50 DNS DNS
19 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 3:21.41 3:33.05 3:41.57 3:36.17 3:21.41
20 Тюмень 24 ноября Фролов Матвей 3:32.73 3:40.14 3:49.18 3:38.52 3:32.73
21 Тюмень 4 сентября Мовсесян Аветик 3:37.57 3:51.94 3:56.91 3:37.57 4:01.34
22 Тюмень 24 ноября Андибирова Катя 3:38.39 3:42.76 3:43.24 3:38.39 3:46.64
23 Тюмень 5 января Логинов Андрей 3:39.26 4:05.37 4:10.13 3:39.26 4:26.73
24 Тюмень 10 октября Комаров Даниил 3:39.89 DNF 3:39.89 DNS DNS
25 Тюмень 23 февраля Пугин Иван 3:46.91 4:04.24 3:58.13 4:27.69 3:46.91
26 Тюмень 24 ноября Шаяхметов Денис 3:52.15 DNF 3:52.15 DNF 3:53.10
27 Тюмень 7 марта Секерин Матвей 3:54.08 4:27.96 4:35.96 3:54.08 4:53.84
28 Тюмень 29 декабря Буженицын Иван 4:00.38 DNF 4:00.38 DNS DNS
29 Тюмень 22 декабря Белцик Максим 4:01.12 DNF 4:01.12 DNF DNF DNF DNF
30 Тюмень 16 января Выставкин Владислав 4:01.18 4:54.93 5:49.08 4:01.18 4:54.54
31 Тюмень 28 июля Малых Андрей 5:04.92 6:15.34 5:04.92 7:06.53 6:34.56
32 Тюмень 15 марта Зубков Артем 5:09.90 6:12.00 6:23.33 7:02.76 5:09.90
33 Тюмень 15 марта Диев Александр 5:15.25 6:20.18 6:48.14 5:15.25 6:57.15
34 Тюмень 9 февраля Соломеин Олег 5:15.28 6:15.34 5:35.88 7:54.85 5:15.28
35 Тюмень 10 октября Спирин Марк 5:16.98 DNF 7:26.42 5:16.98 DNS
36 Тюмень 9 февраля Родионова Александра 5:34.74 5:48.26 5:34.74 5:48.89 6:01.14
37 Тюмень 15 декабря Калмыков Иван 5:35.47 5:42.90 5:55.68 5:35.47 5:37.55
38 Тюмень 19 июня Каракеян Глеб 6:06.99 DNF 6:06.99 DNS DNS
39 Тюмень 12 января Крупин Егор 10:14.45 12:15.59 10:14.45 11:16.15 15:16.18
40 Тюмень 16 января Поминов Богдан 10:49.12 DNF 10:49.12 DNF DNS
41 Тюмень 15 декабря Багавиев Алексей 15:03.59 DNF 15:03.59 DNS DNS
42 Тюмень 22 декабря Киреев Егор DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF