Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Мегаминкс

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 4 мая Ислам Китиев 35.99 51.99 1:01.31 53.21 51.30 35.99 51.46
2 Волгоград 27 сентября Савелий Суриков 39.60 48.66 39.60 50.03 51.48 47.13 48.81
3 Ижевск 8 декабря Данил Антониу 41.73 46.96 49.39 54.01 44.98 46.51 41.73
4 Москва 15 декабря Андрей Че 43.08 48.16 50.27 45.90 49.02 49.56 43.08
5 Новосибирск 12 августа Михаил Копылов 43.48 47.94 52.30 48.11 43.48 49.41 46.30
6 Чебоксары 3 марта Владимир Фёдоров 44.26 52.91 49.00 1:10.43 54.38 44.26 55.34
7 Тюмень 3 октября Ерошкин Павел 45.32 46.48 46.30 45.32 47.82
8 Ярославль 11 октября Мария Лебедева 46.65 52.35 46.65 51.63 52.82 52.60 54.41
9 Краснодар 23 февраля Дмитрий Тупис 47.08 58.42 56.01 59.79 59.46 47.08 1:13.78
10 Москва 21 марта Максим Демченко 47.83 49.65 49.10 47.83 54.81 48.64 51.21
11 Краснодар 29 марта Никита Попков 47.83 58.32 1:03.55 1:01.63 47.83 1:06.48 49.78
12 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 48.02 51.99 48.02 53.54 49.25 53.18 1:15.52
13 Москва 26 января Тарабрин Игорь 48.52 1:00.96 52.61 48.52 1:01.61 1:08.66 1:15.05
14 Челябинск 1 декабря Вячеслав Кочергин 48.71 52.03 52.00 1:04.03 49.85 54.25 48.71
15 Москва 22 февраля Антон Божнев 48.80 58.46 1:07.55 56.92 48.80 55.89 1:02.56
16 Чита 26 января Кирилл Хлестунов 49.01 1:01.10 1:03.56 1:03.39 49.01 56.36 1:10.39
17 Белгород 28 сентября София Бондаренко 49.02 53.91 58.19 50.30 49.02 1:01.09 53.23
18 Енакиево 18 мая Илья Прокопчук 49.03 53.66 53.38 52.24 49.03 1:05.06 55.37
19 Москва 22 февраля Игорь Тарабрин 50.72 1:06.36 1:02.26 1:11.93 1:04.89 50.72 DNF
20 Саратов 22 марта Андрей Мишин 51.19 55.04 1:03.85 51.19 54.06 55.48 55.58
21 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Николай Васильев 51.30 57.48 51.30 55.49 58.74 58.22 1:02.07
22 Москва 23 февраля Божнев Антон 51.69 1:01.40 1:04.15 59.92 51.69 1:00.14 1:12.16
23 Белгород 26 июля Дмитрий Патрикеев 51.90 58.37 1:10.02 59.57 51.90 58.54 56.99
24 Москва 4 мая Тимур Иманов 52.00 57.62 54.01 58.19 52.00 1:02.81 1:00.67
25 Москва 19 мая Данила Рябинин 53.27 1:02.27 1:03.71 1:03.49 1:05.69 59.61 53.27
26 Санкт-Петербург 17 октября Славомил Волосков 53.93 1:12.76 1:17.21 53.93 1:17.95 1:09.52 1:11.56
27 Москва 1 декабря Рябинин Данила 54.86 1:01.48 1:01.69 1:01.04 1:08.26 54.86 1:01.70
28 Волгоград 11 октября Олег Ливен 56.81 1:13.34 1:18.48 1:12.35 56.81 1:14.80 1:12.87
29 Северодвинск 16 ноября Сидоренков Фёдор 57.71 59.20 59.33 1:01.36 57.71 1:00.14 58.12
30 Пермь 4 октября Дарья Белоногова 58.83 1:05.43 58.83 1:09.93 1:05.16 1:08.39 1:02.73
31 Москва 23 февраля Аня Фомина 58.86 1:06.99 58.86 1:08.64 1:08.21 1:04.23 1:08.53
32 Белгород 19 января Давид Арзамасцев 59.05 1:13.59 59.05 1:15.16 1:05.22 1:21.81 1:20.39
33 Омск 21 июня Андрей Мозговой 59.30 1:07.87 1:08.35 1:10.65 1:09.39 59.30 1:05.86
34 Хабаровск 15 августа Юрий Чесноков 59.31 1:07.55 59.31 1:07.42 1:11.42 1:04.60 1:10.64
35 Нижний Новгород 10 марта Сергей Миронченков 1:00.17 1:16.32 1:20.29 1:24.99 1:00.17 1:06.59 1:22.09
36 Москва 26 января Артём Мартиросов 1:00.54 1:03.00 1:06.00 1:01.69 1:00.54 1:01.30 1:06.17
37 Москва 3 марта Александр Башуткин 1:02.00 1:11.89 1:14.33 1:02.00 1:11.51 1:09.82 1:26.73
38 Йошкар-Ола 14 декабря Артём Куликов 1:03.49 1:16.04 1:03.49 1:24.98 1:14.75 1:17.81 1:15.55
39 Москва 3 ноября Семён Артюхов 1:03.64 1:06.99 1:04.98 1:03.64 1:05.30 1:17.41 1:10.69
40 Чебоксары 7 января Павел Месяцев 1:04.00 1:08.06 1:05.58 1:08.88 1:04.00 1:09.73 1:09.91
41 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 1:04.28 1:11.74 1:12.30 1:04.28 1:09.63 1:13.28 DNF
42 Москва 27 июня Владислав Сергунов 1:05.04 1:36.79 2:00.43 1:52.72 1:37.29 1:05.04 1:20.35
43 Москва 1 декабря Илья Назаров 1:05.44 1:08.34 1:09.99 1:05.44 1:32.40 1:09.49 1:05.54
44 Москва 4 мая Максим Ильин 1:05.59 1:12.79 1:07.22 1:15.81 1:05.59 1:15.73 1:15.41
45 Краснодар 15 марта Ксения Вепша 1:07.32 1:13.74 1:07.32 1:10.45 1:18.55 1:12.28 1:18.48
46 Хабаровск 30 апреля Илья Соколов 1:08.07 1:16.34 1:21.41 1:08.07 1:10.98 1:21.18 1:16.86
47 Челябинск 1 декабря Сергей Бубликов 1:08.12 1:26.94 1:25.62 1:18.18 1:08.12 1:37.25 1:37.03
48 Москва 8 ноября Лев Маслов 1:08.43 1:12.99 1:10.43 1:08.43 1:20.04 1:21.14 1:08.49
49 Чита 31 марта Артем Киреев 1:09.47 1:18.65 1:23.37 1:22.46 1:22.98 1:09.47 1:10.50
50 Ставрополь 5 июля Роман Поволоцкий 1:09.53 1:14.88 1:13.78 1:16.97 1:09.53 1:13.88 1:29.66
51 Воронеж 30 марта Муратов Владимир 1:10.38 2:16.81 2:59.30 2:22.59 2:26.42 1:10.38 2:01.43
52 Челябинск 27 октября Екатерина Шутенко 1:10.56 1:22.86 1:29.82 1:20.54 1:34.68 1:18.21 1:10.56
53 Волгоград 8 сентября Михаил Пономарев 1:10.71 1:18.73 1:13.73 1:10.71 1:32.14 1:18.82 1:23.63
54 Астрахань 23 февраля Денис Чурбаков 1:10.83 1:18.25 1:10.83 1:17.27 1:12.12 1:25.35 DNF
55 Тамбов 9 августа Алексей Ярыгин 1:12.11 1:23.45 1:12.11 1:20.10 1:20.35 1:38.29 1:29.90
56 Саратов 30 сентября Мария Жиц 1:12.57 1:22.14 1:26.37 1:12.57 1:25.19 1:27.22 1:14.85
57 Кемерово 27 февраля Алиса Лесникова 1:13.79 1:27.07 1:13.79 1:38.64 1:32.70 1:20.07 1:28.44
58 Челябинск 15 декабря Илья Шалашный 1:13.83 1:26.54 1:25.06 1:30.41 1:13.83 1:24.16 1:33.05
59 Краснодар 7 июня Арсений Евдокимов 1:14.04 1:23.10 1:19.35 1:29.05 1:25.46 1:24.49 1:14.04
60 Бийск 14 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 1:14.09 1:27.85 1:14.09 1:32.10 1:36.56 1:20.50 1:30.94
61 Москва 8 июня Иван Полканов 1:14.35 1:18.97 1:14.35 1:26.26 1:19.71 1:19.54 1:17.65
62 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 1:15.10 1:23.20 1:22.80 1:23.65 1:15.10 1:23.80 1:23.15
63 Астрахань 16 февраля Максим Знаменщиков 1:15.59 1:31.81 1:15.59 1:26.73 1:35.28 1:33.43 1:40.96
64 Саратов 9 февраля Максим Мамаков 1:16.29 1:26.56 1:40.11 1:16.29 1:22.32 1:21.69 1:35.66
65 Тверь 15 ноября Алексей Зуев 1:16.58 1:41.63 1:39.70 1:47.30 1:16.58 1:37.90 DNF
66 Архангельск 28 сентября Лев Шпанов 1:17.48 1:25.26 1:37.48 1:48.92 1:17.48 1:18.37 1:19.92
67 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Павел Ковырзин 1:17.61 1:28.76 1:17.61 1:29.17 1:19.63 1:39.53 1:37.48
68 Сочи 16 марта Евдокимов Арсений 1:18.42 1:30.29 1:32.43 1:34.26 1:24.17 1:18.42 1:42.00
69 Тольятти 3 мая Семен Мурзин 1:18.63 1:23.00 1:23.02 1:23.53 1:18.63 1:22.45 1:26.77
70 Новосибирск 24 августа Амина Чебочакова 1:19.00 1:33.75 1:51.83 1:25.89 1:19.00 1:28.93 1:46.42
71 Тюмень 28 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 1:19.04 1:26.67 1:34.04 1:19.04 1:26.92
72 Новосибирск 6 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 1:19.35 1:48.00 1:54.21 1:54.30 1:19.35 1:42.73 1:47.06
73 Чебоксары 12 августа Павел Кузнецов 1:19.77 1:25.76 1:25.97 1:24.76 1:26.55 1:28.02 1:19.77
74 Москва 10 ноября Леонид Щербаков 1:20.06 1:43.94 1:46.47 1:48.68 1:20.06 1:50.58 1:36.68
75 Кемерово 16 марта Максим Бреднев 1:20.71 1:29.00 2:08.66 1:30.36 1:26.70 1:20.71 1:29.94
76 Ижевск 8 сентября Данила Рогожников 1:20.77 1:32.76 1:35.97 1:20.77 1:31.98 1:38.80 1:30.33
77 Сыктывкар 6 октября Екатерина Канева 1:22.21 1:26.25 1:23.12 1:32.07 1:29.41 1:26.23 1:22.21
78 Архангельск 6 октября Полина Коноплева 1:22.92 1:32.95 1:32.30 1:31.78 1:22.92 1:34.78 1:41.98
79 Москва 8 ноября Камронбек Кучкаров 1:23.05 1:34.87 1:23.05 1:37.78 1:25.81 1:43.45 1:41.02
80 Рязань 2 февраля Александр Осипов 1:23.09 1:33.03 1:38.92 1:25.98 1:23.09 1:38.84 1:34.28
81 Краснодар 25 ноября Александр Васильев 1:23.46 1:45.43 1:44.77 2:20.66 1:23.46 1:48.57 1:42.96
82 Воронеж 10 марта Александр Гусев 1:24.33 1:36.49 1:24.33 1:42.81 1:33.32 1:33.48 1:42.66
83 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Илья Капустин 1:24.65 1:27.73 1:27.97 1:24.65 1:25.35 1:29.88 1:43.96
84 Москва 25 августа Настя Кочеткова 1:26.03 1:31.17 1:29.70 1:28.09 1:26.03 1:35.71 1:37.74
85 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Екатерина Соболева 1:26.35 1:33.57 1:42.36 1:32.81 1:26.35 1:32.69 1:35.21
86 Вологда 31 августа Денис Ловцев 1:26.61 1:46.04 1:26.61 DNF 1:34.18 1:47.75 1:56.19
87 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 1:26.93 1:35.67 1:40.41 1:30.05 1:26.93 1:50.84 1:36.54
88 Тюмень 29 ноября Воеводина Карина 1:27.10 1:33.53 1:27.10 1:31.87 1:41.62
89 Сочи 1 марта Егор Щербаков 1:27.45 1:36.96 1:47.45 1:33.51 1:27.45 1:33.98 1:43.39
90 Новосибирск 6 июля Данила Лебедев 1:27.76 1:31.32 1:32.55 1:27.76 1:30.05 1:48.72 1:31.35
91 Тюмень 24 октября Шишков Александр 1:28.17 1:44.87 1:53.64 1:52.80 1:28.17
92 Верхняя хава 7 сентября Владимир Сычев 1:28.34 1:43.93 1:41.29 1:42.04 1:52.55 1:48.47 1:28.34
93 Кемерово 23 мая Арсен Баймагамбетов 1:28.97 1:31.84 1:32.12 1:32.44 1:35.44 1:28.97 1:30.95
94 Череповец 15 марта Константин Добнищук 1:28.97 1:40.57 1:39.19 1:46.41 1:28.97 1:36.11 1:55.41
95 Орел 23 февраля Артем Осит 1:29.12 1:43.28 1:36.22 1:42.47 1:51.97 1:29.12 1:51.14
96 Пенза 5 ноября Евгений Кабанов 1:29.15 1:34.59 1:33.55 1:33.47 1:42.74 1:36.76 1:29.15
97 Тольятти 8 сентября Егор Корчагин 1:29.25 1:47.42 1:50.74 1:53.66 1:48.72 1:42.79 1:29.25
98 Москва 6 июля Иван Торгашов 1:30.44 1:37.60 1:38.64 1:37.00 1:37.15 1:30.44 1:46.13
99 Калининград 12 января Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 1:30.48 1:43.33 1:51.58 1:47.63 1:30.48 1:42.56 1:39.80
100 Москва 14 марта Esneider Giraldo 1:31.65 1:41.49 1:31.65 2:11.44 1:43.21 1:45.63 1:35.64
101 Кемерово 12 января Алича Лесникова 1:34.08 1:37.37 1:44.08 1:34.08 1:38.53 1:34.79 1:38.79
102 Москва 8 сентября Реутов Антон 1:34.09 1:39.38 2:12.07 1:34.09 1:34.98 1:36.66 1:46.51
103 Новокузнецк 2 февраля Арина Лебеденко 1:34.54 1:39.64 1:34.54 1:39.54 1:40.54 1:38.83 1:40.97
104 Москва 18 июля Евгений Кушнир 1:34.92 1:50.84 1:34.92 1:45.19 1:58.56 1:48.78 2:05.30
105 Воронеж 10 февраля Артем Лукин 1:35.19 1:44.62 1:35.19 1:44.58 1:38.74 1:53.67 1:50.54
106 Барнаул 14 июля Антон Назаров 1:35.20 1:48.26 DNF 1:45.14 1:55.34 1:35.20 1:44.29
107 Волгоград 23 июня Данил Кравченко 1:35.58 1:53.56 1:57.20 2:10.22 1:43.80 1:59.69 1:35.58
108 Астрахань 29 декабря Руфат Махмудов 1:35.95 2:01.37 2:04.27 1:56.55 2:19.81 1:35.95 2:03.29
109 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Коротков 1:36.42 1:48.54 1:54.20 1:51.53 1:36.42 1:44.44 1:49.64
110 Белгород 10 августа Виктор Дорохов 1:36.52 1:55.41 2:02.21 1:57.30 1:52.45 1:56.47 1:36.52
111 Тюмень 24 октября Чекмарев Роман 1:37.17 1:53.36 2:03.96 1:37.17 1:58.96
112 Чебоксары 12 августа Дмитрий Плотников 1:37.84 1:50.76 DNF 1:37.84 1:51.80 1:53.04 1:47.45
113 Москва 26 января Григорий Барашкин 1:38.21 1:44.85 1:43.36 1:38.21 1:48.26 1:52.98 1:42.93
114 Волгоград 13 сентября Иван Арбин 1:40.14 1:57.71 1:54.44 1:40.14 2:01.88 1:56.81 2:13.19
115 Москва 23 февраля Роман Шилов 1:41.31 2:02.82 1:57.06 1:41.31 2:11.67 2:09.85 2:01.54
116 Пермь 7 апреля Егор Кошелев 1:41.77 2:03.79 2:00.16 2:15.81 1:41.77 2:25.04 1:55.41
117 Белгород 31 августа Полина Акулова 1:41.95 1:52.41 1:57.87 1:53.39 2:00.41 1:41.95 1:45.98
118 Иваново 20 марта Миша Маламант 1:42.50 2:06.26 DNF 2:24.80 2:05.51 1:48.46 1:42.50
119 Тольятти 30 сентября Максим Семыкин 1:44.44 1:57.99 1:44.44 1:56.19 2:04.60 DNF 1:53.17
120 Саратов 30 сентября Артем Аврясов 1:45.05 1:57.92 2:01.31 1:49.65 2:15.48 1:45.05 2:02.80
121 Новосибирск 24 августа Денис Громов 1:45.45 1:49.90 1:47.64 1:56.69 1:51.80 1:45.45 1:50.27
122 Краснодар 12 января Иван Аксёненко 1:46.97 2:05.17 2:25.81 1:46.97 2:10.13 2:15.95 1:49.43
123 Уссурийск 29 декабря Никита Свиридов 1:47.05 1:55.64 2:01.44 1:47.05 1:49.47 1:56.00 2:06.33
124 Новосибирск 24 августа Максим Гапонов 1:47.20 1:58.82 2:02.50 1:49.78 2:04.19 2:11.59 1:47.20
125 Тюмень 15 марта Левчук Кирилл 1:47.22 1:59.07 1:47.22 1:57.24 2:12.74
126 Белгород 19 января Вадим Литвинов 1:47.32 1:55.84 1:52.32 1:56.66 1:58.53 1:47.32 2:10.26
127 Иваново 20 марта Андрей Маслов 1:47.85 1:59.01 2:00.04 1:47.85 1:57.52 1:59.47 DNF
128 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Дмитрий Галимов 1:48.12 1:52.29 2:04.11 1:50.61 1:48.12 1:55.91 1:50.36
129 Барнаул 3 февраля Егор Лытнев 1:49.33 2:04.81 2:07.94 1:49.33 2:01.86 2:04.64 2:33.07
130 Белгород 17 августа Максим Соловейченко 1:49.64 1:54.49 1:50.73 1:49.64 2:06.41 1:55.72 1:57.03
131 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 1:49.93 2:35.49 1:49.93 2:39.85 2:35.19 2:49.39 2:31.43
132 Саратов 25 ноября Артем Колмыков 1:50.89 2:15.48 2:15.80 1:50.89 2:20.75 2:31.37 2:09.89
133 Кемерово 7 марта Анастасия Шапошникова 1:51.30 2:06.59 1:51.30 2:10.04 2:07.24 2:02.50 2:20.78
134 Нижний Новгород 23 декабря Михаил Малиновский 1:52.24 2:12.57 2:16.33 2:19.24 2:06.17 2:15.20 1:52.24
135 Чита 26 января Феликс Шалаев 1:52.32 2:06.52 2:32.94 2:18.91 2:01.17 1:52.32 1:59.49
136 Тюмень 3 октября Брусков Лев 1:53.60 2:01.52 1:53.60 2:16.11 1:54.85
137 Краснодар 26 января Радмир Кулдавлетов 1:53.98 2:02.20 2:11.05 2:07.90 1:57.39 1:53.98 2:01.31
138 Йошкар-Ола 17 февраля Анна Шипило 1:54.19 1:59.14 2:46.62 1:59.82 1:54.19 1:57.71 1:59.90
139 Ижевск 17 февраля Данила Градобоев 1:54.28 2:09.30 2:15.60 1:57.48 2:14.81 DNF 1:54.28
140 Тюмень 22 ноября Самусев Даниил 1:55.33 2:30.46 2:56.19 1:55.33 2:39.87
141 Сочи 7 сентября Щербаков Егор 1:55.79 2:11.45 2:10.43 2:17.22 2:18.90 2:06.70 1:55.79
142 Курск 9 февраля Кирилл Такмоков 1:55.90 2:18.42 2:11.86 1:55.90 2:31.99 2:28.56 2:14.83
143 Вологда 4 апреля Василий Баландин 1:56.74 2:19.98 2:18.60 2:27.82 2:52.39 2:13.53 1:56.74
144 Ногинск 14 июля Махмутов Амир 1:57.08 2:16.01 1:57.08 2:26.68 2:16.24 2:05.11 2:39.56
145 Тюмень 24 ноября Радаев Андрей 1:57.99 2:01.01 1:57.99 2:04.90 2:00.15
146 Кемерово 12 января Настя Шапошникова 1:59.81 2:17.52 2:17.06 1:59.81 2:22.02 2:45.65 2:13.48
147 Омск 14 апреля Тырнов Александр 2:00.11 4:08.87 4:14.74 5:58.55 4:15.74 3:56.14 2:00.11
148 Ижевск 28 октября Дмитрий Пермяков 2:00.32 2:16.59 DNF 2:00.32 2:04.63 2:30.52 2:14.61
149 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Артем Фокин 2:01.66 2:15.28 2:32.92 2:37.99 2:01.66 2:08.26 2:04.66
150 Краснодар 11 августа Михаил Кужелев 2:02.17 2:30.61 2:47.86 2:22.45 2:02.17 2:34.32 2:35.07
151 Краснодар 23 февраля Александр Толстов 2:02.41 2:25.37 2:19.81 2:22.45 2:02.41 2:33.85 2:45.90
152 Воронеж 7 апреля Денис Викулин 2:02.91 2:35.18 2:48.01 2:45.93 2:40.65 2:02.91 2:18.97
153 Свирск 15 июня Дмитрий Класен 2:03.53 2:06.87 2:12.53 2:05.59 2:03.53 2:08.64 2:06.38
154 Верхняя хава 10 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 2:04.98 2:21.95 2:04.98 2:24.97 2:39.79 2:20.90 2:19.97
155 Краснодар 27 сентября Софья Беседина 2:05.02 2:14.27 2:12.35 2:10.38 2:05.02 2:20.09 2:25.88
156 Самара 23 марта Максим Бог блд 2:06.53 2:32.52 2:52.88 2:20.54 2:44.86 2:32.16 2:06.53
157 Кострома 10 марта Максим Волков 2:07.22 2:17.02 2:19.96 2:19.66 2:07.22 2:35.98 2:11.44
158 Вологда 7 декабря Ян Савельев 2:07.61 2:33.24 3:07.41 2:42.39 2:24.40 2:07.61 2:32.94
159 Сочи 12 октября Сергей Анищенко 2:07.86 2:20.38 2:07.86 2:29.39 2:20.38 2:11.38 DNF
160 Астрахань 25 августа Ильдар Алиев 2:08.40 2:58.75 2:58.68 3:32.76 2:08.40 2:24.80 DNS
161 Тамбов 16 августа Артемий Порывакин 2:09.17 2:26.49 2:30.48 2:09.17 2:19.53 2:29.47 2:56.00
162 Тверь 28 апреля Артем Косарев 2:09.28 DNF 2:40.88 2:55.77 2:09.28 DNF DNF
163 Ярославль 21 июля Анастасия Нечаева 2:09.74 2:30.36 2:24.13 2:40.70 2:09.74 2:34.78 2:32.17
164 Саратов 30 сентября Илья Алексашкин 2:10.21 2:17.53 2:28.33 2:10.21 2:13.39 2:22.02 2:17.17
165 Тюмень 29 ноября Шелль Эмилия 2:11.03 3:21.68 4:42.09 3:11.91 2:11.03
166 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 2:11.28 2:26.35 2:36.71 2:11.28 2:23.19 2:19.14 2:55.25
167 Барнаул 20 января Ксения Есипова 2:11.65 2:35.06 2:49.60 2:21.17 2:35.89 2:11.65 2:48.12
168 Ярославль 21 апреля Владимир Ескин 2:11.93 2:59.95 4:36.08 2:34.18 3:46.84 2:38.84 2:11.93
169 Ярославль 21 апреля Юрий Рякин 2:12.08 DNF 2:12.08 DNS DNS DNS DNS
170 Тюмень 24 июля Ван Каролина 2:12.59 4:05.49 3:56.63 2:12.59 6:07.24
171 Пермь 26 мая Дарья Владимирова 2:13.55 2:23.68 2:13.55 2:30.54 2:26.96
172 Чита 10 февраля Владислав Корепанов 2:13.57 2:31.94 2:26.37 2:56.77 2:14.67 2:13.57 2:54.78
173 Новосибирск 10 июля Михаил Ивашечкин 2:13.62 2:30.88 2:13.62 2:36.73 2:34.13 2:27.91 2:30.61
174 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 2:15.08 2:46.71 2:50.03 2:15.08 3:07.06 2:23.05 DNS
175 Ангарск 2 июня Ренат Салимгареев 2:15.45 2:51.19 2:15.45 3:16.52 2:51.00 2:57.80 2:44.77
176 Кемерово 22 февраля Анастасия Шелокова 2:16.29 2:59.85 3:10.25 2:16.29 2:35.10 3:14.19 3:15.70
177 Абакан 2 февраля Старостин Вадим 2:18.19 2:27.92 2:55.85 2:22.79 2:28.32 2:32.66 2:18.19
178 Омск 31 марта Талгат Молдабаев 2:18.40 2:29.27 2:32.11 2:35.61 2:37.11 2:18.40 2:20.10
179 Тюмень 26 января Кудряшов Максим 2:18.64 2:29.34 2:18.64 2:42.91 2:26.47
180 Брянск 2 июня Никита Косенок 2:20.41 2:40.72 2:50.42 2:20.41 2:43.40 2:28.34 3:01.04
181 Астрахань 8 декабря Рамазан Рамазанов 2:20.81 2:34.25 3:00.20 2:33.32 2:20.81 2:31.18 2:38.26
182 Омск 29 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 2:23.90 2:47.50 3:02.04 2:28.36 3:00.33 2:53.80 2:23.90
183 Москва 14 марта Лев Позняков 2:24.42 3:02.81 3:38.64 2:24.42 2:48.18 2:41.60 4:26.83
184 Тюмень 16 февраля Тимофеева Арина 2:25.66 2:44.30 2:47.18 3:00.07 2:25.66
185 Краснодар 5 июля Алексей Соколов 2:26.50 2:30.34 2:32.40 2:35.38 2:28.47 2:30.15 2:26.50
186 Верещагино 21 апреля Вяткин Семён 2:27.85 3:52.44 3:57.38 6:18.44 2:27.85 4:54.85 2:45.09
187 Кемерово 7 марта Григорий Хаблюк 2:27.98 3:16.52 3:23.11 3:24.22 2:27.98 3:02.23 3:31.73
188 Тольятти 7 апреля Андрей Приходько 2:28.68 2:44.67 2:36.60 2:39.90 2:57.51 3:31.98 2:28.68
189 Абакан 2 февраля Пименов Марк 2:30.44 3:03.09 2:34.60 3:35.82 3:21.54 3:13.13 2:30.44
190 Арзамас 24 ноября Иларион Камардин 2:31.03 3:04.98 2:48.39 2:31.03 3:19.47 3:07.08 4:01.35
191 Сочи 6 апреля Анищенко Сергей 2:31.54 2:38.12 2:31.54 2:42.36 2:32.62 2:51.04 2:39.39
192 Сочи 6 апреля Коносов Никита 2:32.22 3:32.52 3:30.00 2:32.22 3:43.23 3:24.32 DNS
193 Пермь 7 апреля Ярослав Ваганов 2:32.37 2:34.23 2:32.90 2:32.37 2:37.43
194 Пенза 18 августа Эля Кочетова 2:32.59 2:47.79 3:07.94 2:38.44 2:45.59 2:32.59 2:59.35
195 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Максим Корнеев 2:33.00 2:45.33 2:51.00 2:33.00 2:51.00 2:34.00 3:22.00
196 Новосибирск 24 августа Виталий Заозёрнов 2:34.46 2:57.94 DNF 2:56.48 3:20.66 2:34.46 2:36.69
197 Вологда 17 февраля Андрей Шутов 2:34.49 2:46.03 3:01.37 2:40.82 2:34.49 2:39.98 2:57.28
198 Северодвинск 16 ноября Данил Лемешев 2:36.65 2:40.71 2:55.22 2:44.24 2:40.30 2:36.65 2:37.60
199 Сургут 23 февраля Александр Андриянченко 2:37.94 2:49.67 3:25.67 2:52.33 2:37.94 2:52.33 2:44.36
200 Вологда 4 апреля Мирон Углин 2:38.99 3:16.82 3:29.45 3:06.57 3:26.20 2:38.99 3:17.69
201 Пенза 18 августа Глеб Чапурин 2:40.03 3:18.65 3:19.75 3:37.82 3:13.42 2:40.03 3:22.77
202 Бийск 11 августа Светлана Баскакова 2:40.78 2:56.19 2:51.76 2:44.51 3:12.29 4:10.11 2:40.78
203 Тюмень 16 февраля Долгушин Иван 2:41.67 3:06.14 2:55.10 3:41.65 2:41.67
204 Москва 4 июля Эрно Рётся 2:43.40 3:00.54 3:17.00 2:49.54 3:11.25 3:00.82 2:43.40
205 Калининград 12 января Андрей Свечников 2:45.54 2:56.30 2:46.16 3:06.77 2:55.97 2:45.54 3:07.88
206 Северодвинск 16 ноября Денис Пунанов 2:45.99 3:27.99 3:09.99 2:45.99 3:12.99 4:10.99 4:00.99
207 Ижевск 30 декабря Богдан Широков 2:47.33 3:14.98 3:25.16 3:28.36 2:47.33 2:51.41 DNF
208 Брянск 24 марта Андрей Потапкин 2:47.96 3:03.95 2:47.96 2:56.32 3:08.24 4:16.41 3:07.29
209 Краснокамск 26 июля Максим Поволокин 2:49.75 DNF 3:10.35 DNF 2:49.75 DNF 4:05.32
210 Краснодар 14 сентября Иван Бывшенко 2:50.62 3:33.17 3:44.11 2:50.62 3:54.07 3:37.83 3:17.57
211 Ярославль 19 мая Тимофей Сердцев 2:50.80 3:21.85 5:10.98 3:38.80 3:23.41 2:50.80 3:03.35
212 Тюмень 17 октября Каримов Марат 2:50.92 DNF 2:50.92 DNS DNS
213 Белгород 23 августа Данил Суслов 2:52.62 3:12.41 DNF 3:24.47 3:09.17 3:03.59 2:52.62
214 Тюмень 26 января Шептун Артем 2:52.85 DNF 2:52.85 3:39.22 DNS
215 Саратов 25 ноября Дмитрий Обухов 2:52.90 DNF 3:01.34 2:52.90 4:05.90 DNF DNF
216 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 2:53.03 3:14.95 3:11.29 3:22.23 3:20.97 2:53.03 3:12.60
217 Курск 8 декабря Владимир Гончаров 2:55.05 3:11.26 2:55.05 4:20.15 3:13.97 3:24.12 2:55.68
218 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 2:55.17 3:13.04 3:23.28 2:55.17 3:03.01 3:17.69 3:18.42
219 Ижевск 3 февраля Руслан Бузмаков 2:55.54 3:38.14 2:58.81 2:55.54 DNF 3:04.94 4:50.68
220 Тольятти 30 сентября Вика Шимон 2:56.45 3:18.00 3:27.39 2:56.45 3:22.24 3:30.33 3:04.36
221 Орел 23 февраля Елизавета Лоскутова 2:56.67 3:08.59 3:19.65 2:56.67 3:07.78 3:21.54 2:58.34
222 Бийск 4 января Виталий Габышев 2:57.32 3:36.87 3:51.30 4:01.06 3:03.36 2:57.32 3:55.94
223 Пенза 5 ноября Алина Сизова 2:59.31 3:19.17 3:23.20 2:59.31 3:27.82 3:06.48 3:58.73
224 Кемерово 27 октября Катя Александрова 2:59.83 3:08.90 3:11.76 3:09.92 2:59.83 3:05.03 3:30.02
225 Киров 26 марта Степанов Иван 3:00.09 3:29.27 3:41.55 3:11.64 3:00.09 3:39.13 3:37.03
226 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Александр Воронин 3:00.35 3:38.51 3:16.84 3:47.70 4:23.83 3:51.00 3:00.35
227 Сургут 1 мая Мария Бычкова 3:01.10 3:32.23 3:24.82 3:01.10 3:42.09 3:29.79 3:56.07
228 Пенза 5 января Никита Кузнецов 3:02.54 3:07.69 3:02.54 3:04.27 3:02.92 4:19.70 3:15.88
229 Белгород 1 июня Владимир Михайлюк 3:03.71 3:33.08 3:46.70 3:37.09 4:20.88 3:15.46 3:03.71
230 Тюмень 9 февраля Ильгамов Руслан 3:04.00 3:51.56 3:04.00 4:08.07 4:22.60
231 Курск 22 декабря Алексей Деев 3:04.68 3:10.93 3:23.24 3:08.01 3:09.61 3:04.68 3:15.17
232 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Тимур Гасанов 3:05.21 4:07.90 4:16.41 4:49.56 3:05.21 4:06.15 4:01.13
233 Енакиево 5 июля Роман Чупырь 3:06.03 4:42.19 5:09.22 5:51.32 3:06.03
234 Тверь 28 апреля Андрей Панов 3:06.52 DNF 3:06.52 3:11.45 3:12.47 DNF DNF
235 Ярославль 21 апреля Никита Курапин 3:06.79 3:19.70 3:19.36 3:10.96 3:28.79 3:50.46 3:06.79
236 Вологда 4 апреля Антон Шеин 3:07.37 3:31.45 3:07.37 DNF 3:41.24 3:24.29 3:28.81
237 Тольятти 14 октября Степан Патрин 3:07.66 3:23.99 3:36.13 3:41.98 3:24.62 3:11.21 3:07.66
238 Пенза 5 января Роман Кострица 3:08.40 3:34.12 3:52.89 3:39.65 3:36.85 3:08.40 3:25.85
239 Чита 31 марта Иван Никитин 3:08.69 3:25.60 3:10.50 3:08.69 DNF 3:20.77 3:45.54
240 Пермь 4 августа Артем Согорин 3:08.70 3:24.62 3:23.30 3:41.87 3:08.70
241 Омск 1 марта Арсений Лёвкин 3:08.82 3:54.53 3:51.93 3:08.82 4:10.22 3:41.45 4:36.48
242 Тюмень 16 января Переладов Роман 3:11.50 DNF 3:11.50 DNS DNS
243 Арзамас 20 апреля Дмитрий Петелин 3:13.66 3:20.93 3:13.66 3:27.44 3:21.68
244 Ижевск 2 февраля Иван Кулеев 3:13.73 3:34.92 3:13.73 3:30.58 3:30.00 3:44.18 3:54.27
245 Краснодар 12 января Владимир Гришко 3:13.76 3:59.75 DNF 3:56.22 3:41.53 4:21.50 3:13.76
246 Новосибирск 24 августа Эдуард Захаренок 3:14.30 3:42.41 3:53.92 DNF 3:49.51 3:14.30 3:23.80
247 Омск 16 июня Мария Панченко 3:14.56 3:44.79 3:29.20 3:14.56 3:59.62 DNF 3:45.56
248 Тверь 28 апреля Никита Гальченко 3:15.62 DNF 3:17.39 3:15.62 3:40.26 DNF DNF
249 Москва 8 сентября Анатолий Туренко 3:16.61 DNF 3:16.61 DNS DNS DNS DNS
250 Москва 15 декабря Илья Бейлин 3:16.64 3:27.74 3:23.07 3:39.61 3:16.64 3:48.60 3:20.55
251 Барнаул 20 января Денис Бутаков 3:16.72 3:39.28 3:39.49 3:16.72 3:20.68 4:13.80 3:57.68
252 Астрахань 25 августа Кирилл Люфт 3:16.76 4:09.32 3:59.46 3:16.76 4:02.24 4:26.27 DNS
253 Кемерово 23 мая Доменика Абалакова 3:16.96 3:34.28 3:21.61 3:51.70 3:16.96 3:29.53 4:03.19
254 Москва 4 июля Люба Криничная 3:17.67 3:40.76 3:17.67 3:51.17 4:06.21 3:49.01 3:22.09
255 Тольятти 30 сентября Семен Салмин 3:19.22 3:38.57 3:32.13 3:45.64 3:19.22 3:37.95 5:07.99
256 Пермь 24 февраля Леся Батуева 3:20.18 3:54.81 4:04.24 4:20.02 3:20.18
257 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 3:21.06 4:00.79 5:16.53 3:56.07 3:50.30 4:15.99 3:21.06
258 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 3:21.41 3:33.05 3:41.57 3:36.17 3:21.41
259 Верхняя хава 2 февраля Владлен Манченко 3:22.37 4:18.47 4:13.42 4:16.96 4:25.04 DNF 3:22.37
260 Северодвинск 16 ноября Власов Даниил 3:23.41 3:37.32 3:59.49 3:23.41 3:26.77 3:25.71 4:29.24
261 Астрахань 29 марта Геннадий Самойлов 3:25.44 4:03.12 4:35.53 3:25.44 4:26.22 4:17.19 3:25.95
262 Уссурийск 29 декабря Сергей Корчевский 3:26.36 3:44.36 3:26.36 3:35.34 3:47.73 3:50.00 DNF
263 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Иван Королев 3:26.90 3:52.14 3:57.71 3:26.90 4:03.92 4:01.22 3:37.48
264 Хабаровск 30 апреля Иван Ляхов 3:27.54 3:40.77 3:27.54 4:01.44 3:31.24 4:49.24 3:29.62
265 Сургут 20 января Артур Бакиев 3:28.29 3:47.16 4:49.87 3:37.11 3:44.26 4:00.11 3:28.29
266 Санкт-Петербург 16 ноября Павел Красавин 3:28.55 3:50.74 3:28.55 3:44.67 4:01.58 3:51.47 3:56.08
267 Саратов 25 ноября Евгений Колмыков 3:28.82 4:00.66 4:17.19 3:57.21 3:28.82 4:09.28 3:55.49
268 Хабаровск 26 марта Дмитрий Парамонов 3:30.00 4:32.82 4:33.27 DNF 4:44.44 4:20.74 3:30.00
269 Абакан 2 февраля Магдаласов Рем 3:31.02 4:40.73 6:02.90 3:31.02 4:22.95 3:38.09 6:01.15
270 Череповец 15 марта Александр Соболев 3:32.61 4:06.98 4:28.29 3:53.83 4:12.74 3:32.61 4:14.37
271 Тюмень 24 ноября Фролов Матвей 3:32.73 3:40.14 3:49.18 3:38.52 3:32.73
272 Вологда 1 марта Даниил Смирнов 3:34.10 3:57.56 4:13.18 3:53.42 3:34.10 3:50.28 4:08.98
273 Бийск 29 сентября Евгений Логинов 3:35.06 4:05.50 4:07.39 3:35.06 3:58.41 4:15.37 4:10.70
274 Чита 17 марта Александр Сафошин 3:36.48 3:51.72 4:48.52 3:46.50 4:00.29 3:36.48 3:48.38
275 Тюмень 4 сентября Мовсесян Аветик 3:37.57 3:51.94 3:56.91 3:37.57 4:01.34
276 Тюмень 24 ноября Андибирова Катя 3:38.39 3:42.76 3:43.24 3:38.39 3:46.64
277 Тверь 28 апреля Марк Шиленков 3:38.40 DNF 3:38.40 DNF DNF DNF DNF
278 Арзамас 29 декабря Егор Петрушенко 3:38.88 DNF 3:43.06 3:39.72 DNF 3:38.88 DNS
279 Тюмень 5 января Логинов Андрей 3:39.26 4:05.37 4:10.13 3:39.26 4:26.73
280 Тюмень 10 октября Комаров Даниил 3:39.89 DNF 3:39.89 DNS DNS
281 Волгоград 22 марта Андрей Селиванов 3:40.62 3:49.20 3:40.62 3:54.55 4:23.49 3:45.06 3:48.00
282 Кемерово 23 мая Анастасия Щелокова 3:41.30 3:53.71 4:38.02 4:10.49 3:46.11 3:41.30 3:44.53
283 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Илья Аксенов 3:42.05 4:38.61 3:42.05 3:54.33 5:00.01 5:16.78 5:01.50
284 Енакиево 31 мая Родион Пономарев 3:42.35 4:45.76 3:56.55 5:21.82 3:42.35 4:58.92 6:12.91
285 Ногинск 14 июля Дмитрий Курдюмов 3:45.05 4:27.46 4:14.15 5:08.99 4:05.07 5:03.17 3:45.05
286 Электросталь 28 июля Амир Махмутов 3:45.82 4:12.74 3:50.85 6:35.68 4:15.19 3:45.82 4:32.18
287 Овощной (посёлок) 17 августа Дмитрий Асауляк 3:46.01 3:46.01
288 Тюмень 23 февраля Пугин Иван 3:46.91 4:04.24 3:58.13 4:27.69 3:46.91
289 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Герман Зима 3:48.97 4:06.51 4:14.13 4:19.47 3:58.11 4:07.30 3:48.97
290 Северодвинск 16 ноября Кочарин Андрей 3:49.58 4:08.31 4:15.11 3:49.58 3:53.30 4:16.51 4:32.74
291 Тверь 1 апреля Сергей Коробкин 3:49.74 4:08.95 4:25.48 5:23.02 3:54.18 4:07.20 3:49.74
292 Курск 9 февраля Екатерина Боговарова 3:50.11 4:28.78 5:17.79 4:46.66 4:28.01 4:11.66 3:50.11
293 Вологда 31 августа Артем Воскресенский 3:50.22 4:15.46 4:38.42 4:19.03 3:50.22 4:15.60 4:11.76
294 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Шилин 3:50.30 4:34.25 4:32.13 4:40.23 3:50.30 5:00.14 4:30.40
295 Пенза 18 августа Арсений Карев 3:50.50 4:01.71 4:08.09 3:56.13 4:03.04 3:50.50 4:05.97
296 Тюмень 24 ноября Шаяхметов Денис 3:52.15 DNF 3:52.15 DNF 3:53.10
297 Барнаул 9 декабря Кирилл Шадрин 3:54.05 4:42.93 4:09.03 4:50.92 DNF 5:08.84 3:54.05
298 Тюмень 7 марта Секерин Матвей 3:54.08 4:27.96 4:35.96 3:54.08 4:53.84
299 Санкт-Петербург 16 ноября Роберт Айрапетян 3:54.89 4:02.11 4:25.39 3:54.89 4:06.90 3:58.49 4:00.95
300 Северодвинск 16 ноября Диана Пунанова 3:54.99 4:33.99 3:54.99 4:01.99 5:35.99 4:58.99 4:40.99
301 Рязань 24 февраля Андрей Шуриков 3:58.30 4:30.12 3:58.30 4:21.37 4:05.17 DNF 5:03.82
302 Вологда 1 марта Денис Уржумов 3:59.55 4:40.89 3:59.55 5:40.93 4:00.85 5:24.34 4:37.49
303 Краснодар 6 октября Никита Воротников 4:00.32 4:37.00 5:15.26 4:24.36 4:00.32 4:11.37 5:47.32
304 Барнаул 24 февраля Никита Раззамазов 4:00.35 DNF 4:19.61 4:00.35 DNS DNS DNS
305 Тюмень 29 декабря Буженицын Иван 4:00.38 DNF 4:00.38 DNS DNS
306 Тюмень 22 декабря Белцик Максим 4:01.12 DNF 4:01.12 DNF DNF DNF DNF
307 Северодвинск 23 декабря Кирилл Семин 4:01.28 5:37.65 6:52.15 4:01.28 5:17.22 4:43.57 DNF
308 Кострома 2 декабря Максим Сурчин 4:03.41 4:03.41 4:56.73 4:03.41 4:03.41 4:03.41 4:03.41
309 Овощной (посёлок) 17 августа Александр Руденко 4:03.80 4:03.80
310 Сургут 1 мая Даниил Мухатаев 4:05.97 4:37.96 5:40.76 4:05.97 5:09.26 4:11.26 4:33.36
311 Новокузнецк 2 августа Александр Чудаев 4:09.97 4:39.73 4:58.58 4:09.97 5:14.22 4:29.34 4:31.28
312 Вологда 31 августа Игорь Ровняков 4:10.60 4:33.76 4:54.30 4:10.60 5:41.83 4:33.76 4:13.22
313 Краснокамск 25 ноября Эвелина Патракова 4:10.94 DNF 4:52.11 5:19.93 4:10.94 DNF DNF
314 Тамбов 16 августа Ирина Ярыгина 4:11.63 DNF 4:11.63 DNF DNS DNS DNS
315 Омск 31 марта Александр Тырнов 4:12.89 5:38.81 5:25.78 6:28.78 5:11.11 4:12.89 6:19.55
316 Ижевск 2 февраля Марат Петров 4:14.08 DNF 4:14.08 4:32.17 5:10.15 DNF DNF
317 Северодвинск 16 ноября Каркавцев Тимофей 4:14.23 DNF 7:39.15 4:14.23 DNF DNF DNS
318 Кемерово 27 февраля Матвей Еремеев 4:18.03 4:21.83 4:47.39 4:24.98 4:20.27 4:20.24 4:18.03
319 Хабаровск 30 октября Илья Парчук 4:18.86 5:39.74 4:18.86 7:18.08 5:22.29
320 Пермь 24 февраля Артём Погорелов 4:19.34 4:37.21 4:39.11 4:53.17 4:19.34
321 Омск 17 марта Алексей Есипов 4:19.51 DNF 4:59.54 4:19.51 4:46.38 DNF DNF
322 Йошкар-Ола 23 февраля Артём Андреев 4:22.86 DNF 4:40.37 4:22.86 DNS DNS DNS
323 Ярославль 31 марта Влад Федотов 4:23.69 5:34.99 5:41.46 4:23.69 6:19.23 6:02.07 5:01.44
324 Ижевск 2 февраля Кирилл Огородов 4:23.86 4:45.87 5:30.75 4:23.86 4:38.40 4:49.37 4:49.83
325 Элиста 13 октября Батнасн Боджаев 4:24.44 4:58.65 4:44.61 5:07.91 5:03.44 4:24.44 5:14.10
326 Волгоград 7 июля Генералов Сергей 4:24.71 5:02.78 5:46.34 4:51.55 4:24.71 6:33.42 4:30.44
327 Бийск 9 июня Денис Данилов 4:24.71 DNF 4:26.59 6:05.78 DNF DNF 4:24.71
328 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Иван Леденев 4:25.57 DNF 4:25.57 4:49.55 DNF DNF DNF
329 Арзамас 29 декабря Иван Кондратьев 4:25.63 DNF 4:25.63 DNS DNS DNS DNS
330 Енакиево 15 марта Даниил Степанов 4:26.43 5:18.86 4:26.43 5:47.82 5:42.34
331 Астрахань 29 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 4:28.74 DNF 4:28.74 DNS DNS DNS DNS
332 Северодвинск 23 декабря Максим Козлов 4:30.45 4:39.23 4:30.45 4:32.38 4:45.99 4:39.32 4:48.35
333 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Иван Макаров 4:31.00 DNF 5:50.00 4:31.00 DNS DNS DNS
334 Чайковский 27 января Михаил Пасынков 4:31.82 4:31.82
335 Ангарск 2 декабря Екатерина Лебедева 4:34.10 DNF 4:34.10 DNF DNF DNF DNF
336 Абакан 2 февраля Прибылев Михаил 4:35.74 5:15.15 5:15.35 4:35.74 5:42.09 4:48.69 5:41.42
337 Чайковский 27 января Ярослав Бурнышев 4:36.13 4:36.13
338 Тверь 28 апреля Ярослав Рыбалов 4:38.94 DNF 4:38.94 4:44.97 DNF DNF DNF
339 Тольятти 15 марта Влад Петельгуз 4:40.06 DNF 7:16.32 4:54.12 4:40.06 DNF DNF
340 Рязань 23 февраля Степан Ганьшин 4:40.24 5:00.60 4:53.63 5:17.06 5:29.58 4:40.24 4:51.11
341 Тольятти 14 октября Сергей Викторович 4:40.45 5:01.13 5:31.67 5:08.48 4:40.45 4:57.45 4:57.45
342 Пенза 5 января Егор Покудин 4:41.81 4:52.05 5:00.10 4:47.24 5:10.01 4:41.81 4:48.80
343 Пермь 24 февраля Александр Еловиков 4:42.45 5:50.83 6:15.75 4:42.45 6:34.29
344 Сочи 8 марта Никита Коносов 4:44.04 5:47.30 4:44.54 6:21.18 4:44.04 6:16.19 DNF
345 Пермь 24 февраля Михаил Соромотин 4:46.75 5:16.85 5:43.16 4:46.75 5:20.63
346 Абакан 28 августа Совгир Никита 4:47.45 5:31.39 DNF 4:47.45 5:37.38 5:49.94 5:06.86
347 Ногинск 18 января Данила Захаров 4:49.73 5:01.38 5:01.17 4:49.73 5:01.78 5:01.18 DNF
348 Вологда 7 декабря Никита Громов 4:51.15 6:01.62 5:59.83 4:51.15 7:22.93 7:02.17 5:02.87
349 Вологда 17 февраля Виктор Орлов 4:54.58 5:44.19 4:54.58 6:43.93 5:16.44 5:34.04 6:22.09
350 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Михаил Овчинников 4:57.73 DNF 4:59.14 4:57.73 DNF DNF DNF
351 Обоянь 8 сентября Александр Шеверев 4:58.25 5:17.56 4:58.25 5:13.50 5:00.99 DNF 5:38.20
352 Тамбов 9 августа Андрей Стригачев 4:58.71 DNF 4:58.71 5:07.96 DNS DNS DNS
353 Тюмень 28 июля Малых Андрей 5:04.92 6:15.34 5:04.92 7:06.53 6:34.56
354 Тюмень 8 августа Выставкин Владислав 5:06.40 6:05.50 7:42.65 5:27.45 5:06.40
355 Волгоград 27 октября Артём Барзыкин 5:06.45 DNF 5:06.45 DNF DNF DNF DNF
356 Саратов 6 октября Глеб Золотухин 5:09.08 5:09.08
357 Тюмень 15 марта Зубков Артем 5:09.90 6:12.00 6:23.33 7:02.76 5:09.90
358 Бийск 30 мая Олег Котов 5:11.25 DNF 5:11.25 5:39.02 DNS DNS DNS
359 Енакиево 8 февраля Иван Левин 5:14.16 6:35.69 7:08.70 5:14.16 7:24.20
360 Тюмень 15 марта Диев Александр 5:15.25 6:20.18 6:48.14 5:15.25 6:57.15
361 Бийск 9 июня Максим Нуриев 5:15.27 6:23.96 5:15.27 7:08.16 DNF 6:30.48 5:33.25
362 Тюмень 9 февраля Соломеин Олег 5:15.28 6:15.34 5:35.88 7:54.85 5:15.28
363 Тюмень 10 октября Спирин Марк 5:16.98 DNF 7:26.42 5:16.98 DNS
364 Омск 31 марта Левон Бадалян 5:21.52 DNF 5:54.01 5:28.09 5:21.52 DNF DNF
365 Сургут 15 декабря Дмитрий Полев 5:22.20 6:15.44 5:22.20 7:51.86 6:39.15 6:22.50 5:44.66
366 Краснодар 21 июля Кирилл Кокунько 5:22.58 5:43.51 7:23.53 5:54.54 5:33.21 5:22.58 5:42.78
367 Пермь 27 апреля Денис Висков 5:25.97 6:23.48 6:43.73 5:25.97 7:00.74
368 Рязань 23 февраля Иван Иоффе 5:27.37 6:45.38 7:21.40 6:41.49 5:27.37 6:13.26 DNS
369 Тюмень 9 февраля Родионова Александра 5:34.74 5:48.26 5:34.74 5:48.89 6:01.14
370 Тюмень 15 декабря Калмыков Иван 5:35.47 5:42.90 5:55.68 5:35.47 5:37.55
371 Кемерово 27 февраля Данил Юров 5:36.63 6:11.28 5:40.51 6:09.32 6:44.01 5:36.63 7:27.61
372 Пермь 24 февраля Даниил Недугов 5:37.44 6:01.68 5:58.07 5:37.44 6:29.53
373 Пермь 4 октября Артем Донгузов 5:38.43 5:38.43
374 Бийск 23 декабря Михаил Вдовин 5:43.50 7:49.74 5:43.50 9:14.63 7:52.20 6:22.39 DNF
375 Бийск 31 марта Роман Власов 5:45.56 6:44.77 5:45.56 DNF 6:14.54 7:18.68 6:41.08
376 Чайковский 27 января Матвей Банников 5:48.67 5:48.67
377 Тамбов 12 июля Роман Барышников 5:49.46 6:36.30 5:49.46 DNF 6:52.17 6:51.34 6:05.39
378 Ижевск 14 апреля Абубакр Бахритдинов 5:52.04 7:57.44 11:00.01 7:11.58 9:10.82 5:52.04 7:29.92
379 Вологда 17 марта Антон Коноплев 5:52.43 6:38.09 7:33.44 5:52.43 6:25.37 6:13.21 7:15.68
380 Пермь 3 февраля Геннадий Братчиков 5:55.03 6:41.04 7:18.40 6:20.81 7:19.28 5:55.03 6:23.90
381 Нижний Новгород 20 января Николай Коробов 5:58.27 DNF 5:58.27 DNS DNS DNS DNS
382 Бийск 16 декабря Роман Крючков  6:18.00 7:59.48 6:18.00 7:35.27 7:31.45 8:51.71 9:04.44
383 Белгород 4 ноября Семён Аверин 6:21.28 7:02.63 7:44.67 6:50.63 7:01.38 6:21.28 7:15.88
384 Самара 10 февраля Степан Юриков 6:21.91 6:57.35 6:21.91 7:37.89 6:50.04 6:58.73 7:03.27
385 Чайковский 27 января Антон Вершинин 6:29.32 6:29.32
386 Пермь 24 февраля Елисей Пленкин 6:34.10 DNF 6:34.10 DNF 6:34.29
387 Вологда 7 декабря Артем Петров-Лялин 6:37.46 DNF 6:37.46 6:51.72 DNF DNF DNF
388 Ижевск 11 ноября Абдуррахим Мухаммад 6:48.30 DNF 6:48.30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
389 Сыктывкар 15 марта Дмитрий Сауков 6:57.88 DNF 6:57.88 7:23.80 DNS DNS DNS
390 Вологда 17 марта Владислав Моржов 7:06.41 9:26.94 DNF 8:31.73 11:36.36 8:12.73 7:06.41
391 Чайковский 27 января Елисей Тишков 7:15.16 7:15.16
392 Ижевск 11 ноября Михаил Германов 7:53.41 DNF DNF 7:53.41 DNF DNF DNF
393 Бийск 23 мая Родион Кузнецов 8:39.10 8:39.10
394 Пермь 4 августа Сергей Данилов 9:00.41 DNF 9:00.41 DNF DNF
395 Тюмень 12 января Крупин Егор 10:14.45 12:15.59 10:14.45 11:16.15 15:16.18
396 Тюмень 16 января Поминов Богдан 10:49.12 DNF 10:49.12 DNF DNS
397 Тюмень 15 декабря Багавиев Алексей 15:03.59 DNF 15:03.59 DNS DNS
398 Пенза 5 ноября Кирилл Костин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
399 Тверь 28 апреля Богдан Яйцевский DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
400 Тверь 28 апреля Алексей Корсаков DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
401 Новосибирск 24 августа Темерлан Абжаков DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
402 Тюмень 22 декабря Киреев Егор DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
403 Верещагино 21 апреля Ткаченко Владислав DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
404 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Смирнов DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF