Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Пираминкс • Наро-Фоминск • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Наро-Фоминск 29 мая Сошников Марк 6.97 12.21 13.57 6.97 10.80 12.27 16.41
2 Наро-Фоминск 29 августа Иван Макаров 7.44 10.56 7.44 12.29 13.97 9.71 9.67
3 Наро-Фоминск 20 октября Егор Федоров 8.41 15.05 19.94 13.77 19.15 8.41 12.22
4 Наро-Фоминск 29 мая Александр Воронин 9.36 13.61 12.78 16.26 12.95 15.09 9.36
5 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Илья Кузнецов 10.02 13.06 14.24 12.48 12.47 17.59 10.02
6 Наро-Фоминск 29 августа Виолета Черемисова 10.54 20.81 25.96 23.13 10.54 19.55 19.75
7 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Тимофей Пашков 11.69 21.69 22.81 19.45 11.69 22.82 23.44
8 Наро-Фоминск 20 октября Луговая Дарья 12.30 16.13 18.69 14.21 15.50 12.30 22.60
9 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Артем Ковалёв 12.67 15.01 12.67 14.90 23.70 14.21 15.91
10 Наро-Фоминск 20 октября Леонид Емельянов 13.48 20.49 29.12 20.81 23.93 13.48 16.74
11 Наро-Фоминск 20 октября Алексей Антонов 13.92 19.29 27.70 17.52 13.92 16.89 23.45
12 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Матвей Дьяков 14.38 15.36 15.99 14.38 16.02 15.70 14.39
13 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Артем Павицкий 16.17 22.30 18.05 34.11 26.34 16.17 22.52
14 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Козлов Илья 19.07 23.94 19.07 21.07 25.07 25.67 37.98
15 Наро-Фоминск 20 октября Климов Даниил 19.45 24.27 19.45 40.40 23.43 24.92 24.46
16 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Артем Сигачев 19.86 34.63 27.61 52.72 47.23 29.05 19.86
17 Наро-Фоминск 20 октября Шувалова Варвара 19.97 42.09 54.98 DNF 47.71 19.97 23.57
18 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Илья Сергеев 22.47 26.36 26.24 22.47 24.16 28.67 1:31.13
19 Наро-Фоминск 10 октября Козлов Даниил 22.53 34.47 35.92 35.62 22.53 39.87 31.86
20 Наро-Фоминск 20 октября Сергей Емельянов 22.66 27.29 30.24 26.90 22.66 24.72 36.10
21 Наро-Фоминск 29 мая Егор Самодуров 25.26 53.44 25.26 DNF 1:16.69 31.00 52.63
22 Наро-Фоминск 27 февраля Александра Давидович 25.81 35.56 36.88 25.81 54.09 43.12 26.69
23 Наро-Фоминск 10 октября Черкасов Сергей 1:32.37 DNF 1:32.37 DNF 1:37.07 DNF DNF