Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Пираминкс

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 15 ноября Илья Назаров 1.03 2.54 3.24 3.40 1.03 3.19 1.20
2 Омск 14 ноября Иван Бондаренко 1.05 9.22 9.35 1.05 11.40 8.20 10.11
3 Ижевск 30 января Федор Тарасов 1.12 6.40 7.18 7.01 6.56 1.12 5.62
4 Москва 22 февраля Артем Дворников 1.17 10.06 10.39 10.56 9.24 1.17 15.11
5 Белгород 31 августа Давид Арзамасцев 1.25 3.44 2.81 3.38 4.13 5.01 1.25
6 Волгоград 12 октября Савелий Суриков 1.29 2.51 DNF 3.50 1.89 1.29 2.13
7 Калининград 23 марта Артемий Бойков 1.36 3.15 5.06 3.10 1.36 2.41 3.94
8 Москва 29 февраля Лев Позняков 1.41 8.76 1.41 11.53 5.99 11.15 9.13
9 Москва 20 октября Александр Башуткин 1.42 4.74 6.74 4.30 4.89 1.42 5.04
10 Курск 3 августа Кирилл Проскурин 1.44 5.77 6.29 5.17 5.84 1.44 6.71
11 Москва 20 октября Бейлин Илья 1.46 6.67 8.30 1.46 DNF 4.32 7.38
12 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Славомил Волосков 1.47 4.48 5.25 3.49 1.47 4.69 8.59
13 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 1.52 2.50 1.52 5.07 2.11 3.61 1.78
14 Челябинск 17 ноября Вячеслав Кочергин 1.55 4.93 4.31 1.55 7.50 5.32 5.17
15 Пермь 17 марта Александр Долдин 1.61 4.79 5.73 1.61 7.73 6.03 2.61
16 Краснодар 14 апреля Дмитрий Тупис 1.63 4.60 1.63 5.16 5.26 4.15 4.49
17 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 1.66 2.82 3.28 3.22 1.66 3.40 1.96
18 Москва 9 февраля Григорий Барашкин 1.66 3.40 3.81 4.92 3.35 3.03 1.66
19 Москва 16 февраля Барашкин Григорий 1.66 3.40 3.81 4.92 3.35 3.03 1.66
20 Тюмень 14 ноября Тихоненко Владимир 1.66 4.62 5.51 1.66 5.35 2.99 DNF
21 Калининград 23 декабря Арсений Йоцюс 1.67 3.72 4.87 1.67 2.43 5.19 3.86
22 Тюмень 14 августа Брусков Лев 1.72 5.20 5.58 1.72 5.82 4.43 5.60
23 Краснодар 10 февраля Фирдавс Исмаилов 1.76 6.43 4.11 9.71 7.61 7.57 1.76
24 Архангельск 13 октября Роман Волоткин 1.76 15.60 20.92 1.76 9.96 19.14 17.70
25 Москва 1 декабря Владимир Васильев 1.78 3.42 5.39 3.25 3.38 1.78 3.63
26 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Иван Соценко 1.78 5.47 5.49 9.72 4.50 1.78 6.41
27 Кемерово 20 октября Максим Бреднев 1.79 2.62 1.79 2.76 2.74 3.06 2.36
28 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Николай Хватков 1.83 6.00 1.83 7.39 7.65 6.84 3.77
29 Москва 11 сентября Андрей Че 1.85 3.12 DNF 1.85 3.73 2.31 3.31
30 Москва 19 января Леонид Щербаков 1.85 3.77 3.24 1.85 4.21 4.44 3.86
31 Тверь 29 февраля Алексей Зуев 1.86 3.67 2.75 7.68 1.86 4.28 3.98
32 Москва 20 октября Иван Полканов 1.88 4.60 6.59 3.61 4.78 1.88 5.40
33 Саратов 22 декабря Андрей Мишин 1.93 2.44 2.83 1.95 2.55 3.38 1.93
34 Москва 26 августа Владислав Сергунов 1.93 4.58 4.01 5.20 1.93 6.42 4.53
35 Москва 22 сентября Барашкин Гриша 1.95 3.75 4.30 1.95 4.50 4.00 2.94
36 Зеленоград 1 апреля Роман Кузьмин 1.97 2.84 3.23 2.76 4.67 1.97 2.54
37 Архангельск 13 октября Лев Шпанов 1.99 6.67 1.99 7.04 5.73 7.23 9.41
38 Свирск 8 сентября Дмитрий Класен 2.00 5.39 5.73 5.16 5.59 2.00 5.41
39 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Николай Никитин 2.01 3.05 4.81 3.02 3.60 2.01 2.52
40 Омск 21 апреля Максим Липич 2.03 5.79 33.68 12.30 3.03 2.03 2.05
41 Новосибирск 4 июля Михаил Копылов 2.04 5.48 6.41 11.15 5.30 4.74 2.04
42 Калининград 5 мая Егор Баландин 2.06 2.49 2.60 3.82 2.11 2.06 2.76
43 Бийск 4 января Дмитрий Кукуев 2.06 3.12 4.99 3.10 3.34 2.06 2.92
44 Тюмень 4 июля Поминов Богдан 2.09 4.36 5.01 4.80 3.26 5.78 2.09
45 Курск 16 июня Михаил Денисов 2.19 3.29 4.01 2.19 2.26 5.45 3.60
46 Москва 5 мая Тимур Иманов 2.19 4.45 5.21 5.48 2.19 4.34 3.81
47 Сыктывкар 11 июня Екатерина Канева 2.22 2.91 3.21 2.66 2.22 2.89 3.19
48 Москва 1 декабря Божнев Антон 2.22 6.66 5.43 7.88 6.74 2.22 7.81
49 Барнаул 23 февраля Никита Бурмистров 2.24 4.80 4.45 5.99 DNF 3.97 2.24
50 Пермь 29 декабря Ярослав Ваганов 2.25 3.40 2.25 3.27 4.17 3.69 3.23
51 Иваново 20 марта Миша Маламант 2.26 4.14 2.26 4.20 4.32 3.90 5.08
52 Волгоград 20 сентября Олег Ливен 2.27 DNF DNF 2.27 DNF DNF DNF
53 Нижний Новгород 23 декабря Данила Шуваев 2.29 5.83 5.79 5.07 6.63 8.98 2.29
54 Москва 15 ноября Вадим Кругляков 2.31 2.86 2.31 15.97 3.73 2.54 2.31
55 Москва 9 февраля Илья Бейлин 2.31 3.56 3.55 7.75 3.45 3.67 2.31
56 Белгород 1 июня Владимир Михайлюк 2.31 5.54 7.06 5.08 2.31 5.96 5.59
57 Москва 6 сентября Аня Фомина 2.31 5.83 9.61 2.31 5.60 5.97 5.91
58 Тюмень 12 декабря Чекмарев Роман 2.32 5.25 4.21 2.32 8.76 4.77 6.76
59 Новосибирск 27 июля Никита Попков 2.35 2.93 3.06 3.16 3.60 2.35 2.58
60 Курск 25 января Елизавета Барышникова 2.36 3.10 5.27 3.86 2.36 2.36 3.07
61 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Артем Сагиев 2.37 5.67 2.37 6.51 4.93 6.02 6.06
62 Омск 21 апреля Алексей Ортман 2.37 8.07 10.88 2.37 9.14 7.82 7.24
63 Йошкар-Ола 29 декабря Артём Куликов 2.38 4.21 2.38 5.45 7.96 3.59 3.60
64 Астрахань 12 января Егор Кириллов 2.38 5.57 6.30 4.67 6.06 2.38 5.98
65 Тюмень 2 июня Ерошкин Павел 2.42 4.03 4.38 3.48 4.22 2.42 8.85
66 Саратов 16 февраля Артем Колмыков 2.43 4.27 4.60 2.43 4.27 3.95 5.07
67 Москва 31 июля Тимофей Тарасенко 2.44 4.62 3.95 2.44 5.63 4.49 5.43
68 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Александр Безногов 2.45 3.02 2.80 2.76 2.45 3.49 7.37
69 Сыктывкар 20 октября Семён Паршуков 2.46 3.43 4.12 4.84 3.00 2.46 3.18
70 Москва 7 августа Роман Шилов 2.48 3.68 3.35 2.48 3.60 6.49 4.08
71 Чебоксары 7 января Павел Месяцев 2.48 4.30 5.76 4.26 5.65 2.48 3.00
72 Йошкар-Ола 10 марта Дмитрий Васильев 2.48 6.32 DNF 5.91 2.48 6.47 6.58
73 Архангельск 30 декабря Фёдор Кузьменко 2.50 3.43 3.24 3.81 3.25 2.50 4.00
74 Санкт-Петербург 2 декабря Егор Ермолаев 2.50 5.66 6.63 2.50 7.53 3.95 6.39
75 Краснодар 3 марта Дамир Панеш 2.53 5.95 2.53 4.85 7.53 7.99 5.47
76 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Павел Тищенко 2.54 5.45 6.22 5.54 2.54 4.90 5.92
77 Ставрополь 2 ноября Роман Поволоцкий 2.54 6.14 6.52 7.26 9.43 4.64 2.54
78 Омск 23 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 2.55 8.39 8.65 8.13 8.39 2.55 11.39
79 Тюмень 14 марта Самусев Даниил 2.56 5.31 4.38 4.65 2.56 6.91 7.62
80 Москва 20 октября Лицов Иван 2.56 6.10 DNF 3.12 7.63 2.56 7.54
81 Миасс 22 декабря Степан Ушаков 2.57 6.34 7.64 6.21 2.57 5.17 9.27
82 Кострома 3 февраля Максим Волков 2.58 10.10 11.84 8.21 10.26 17.57 2.58
83 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Евгений Мажара 2.60 4.86 4.01 7.52 6.92 3.66 2.60
84 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Сергей Беляков 2.60 5.61 5.43 2.60 6.68 5.63 5.78
85 Москва 8 декабря Фёдор Абаев 2.61 4.14 2.61 4.36 4.57 6.05 3.48
86 Калининград 5 мая Андрей Свечников 2.61 4.63 5.28 4.28 2.61 5.11 4.50
87 Элиста 23 декабря Дамир Оников 2.62 4.73 5.71 6.34 2.62 4.63 3.84
88 Москва 23 февраля Максим Демченко 2.62 5.83 5.69 5.86 5.94 DNF 2.62
89 Тюмень 23 июня Косарев Артем 2.64 6.11 6.73 4.76 10.24 6.85 2.64
90 Москва 22 декабря Ивашечкина Ира 2.68 3.92 3.12 4.30 4.35 2.68 5.45
91 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Евсей Обжерин 2.71 4.45 4.73 3.92 4.69 2.71 12.08
92 Волгоград 29 декабря Михаил Пономарев 2.73 6.66 2.73 6.91 5.18 7.90 8.34
93 Барнаул 27 октября Александр Лаптев 2.73 9.76 8.02 18.36 2.73 13.20 8.07
94 Москва 17 ноября Максим Ильин 2.74 4.29 4.80 2.74 4.71 5.28 3.36
95 Москва 10 ноября Владислав Кожин 2.74 4.38 6.42 4.12 4.55 4.48 2.74
96 Хабаровск 10 апреля Илья Соколов 2.76 4.52 6.04 2.76 2.98 6.33 4.55
97 Белгород 19 января Полина Акулова 2.77 4.98 5.42 5.13 5.71 4.40 2.77
98 Санкт-Петербург 21 июля Максим Голубев 2.78 5.72 6.62 6.96 2.78 10.24 3.58
99 Барнаул 18 ноября Никита Раззамазов 2.78 7.60 7.82 9.45 8.40 2.78 6.59
100 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Екатерина Соболева 2.79 5.68 11.26 5.06 2.79 5.44 6.53
101 Барнаул 15 марта Дмитрий Эльберг 2.81 12.60 16.40 12.19 2.81 9.81 15.81
102 Электросталь 2 декабря Дмитрий Гундин 2.82 3.58 5.00 3.55 3.40 2.82 3.80
103 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Андрей Колотилин 2.82 5.54 6.23 7.08 3.32 10.38 2.82
104 Барнаул 18 ноября Антон Назаров 2.85 6.47 7.15 5.04 2.85 7.38 7.22
105 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Нагирняк 2.85 6.50 7.24 4.83 7.43 2.85 7.80
106 Иркутск 9 июля Семён Сапунов 2.89 4.39 8.59 4.32 4.56 2.89 4.30
107 Барнаул 30 декабря Трофим Кривошеин 2.89 6.99 2.89 4.83 7.78 8.35 13.01
108 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Василий Емельянов 2.90 10.72 11.22 13.46 2.90 11.84 9.09
109 Северодвинск 20 ноября Семён Артюхов 2.92 4.38 4.74 7.15 4.64 3.77 2.92
110 Тюмень 23 февраля Мокроусов Максим 2.93 4.47 9.72 2.93 4.88 4.48 4.05
111 Омск 31 марта Александр Тырнов 2.93 5.58 6.70 3.30 2.93 16.71 6.75
112 Ярославль 20 октября Юрий Рякин 2.93 6.26 6.27 2.93 6.66 5.85 7.77
113 Кострома 24 февраля Денис Чагин 2.94 7.08 6.57 2.94 6.23 8.43 8.82
114 Тюмень 19 января Зиновьев Дмитрий 2.95 5.64 7.62 5.27 5.98 2.95 5.66
115 Москва 22 декабря Анатолий Туренко 2.97 4.85 2.98 6.20 5.36 2.97 7.60
116 Владивосток 29 января Михаил Братко 2.98 5.70 7.17 5.84 5.19 6.07 2.98
117 Элиста 2 февраля Даян Эрендженов 2.98 14.73 17.44 12.46 DNF 14.28 2.98
118 Белгород 6 января Данил Суслов 3.01 4.73 3.01 4.89 5.00 4.68 4.61
119 Белгород 15 июня Дмитрий Патрикеев 3.02 4.65 4.12 5.37 3.02 5.26 4.58
120 Тверь 5 августа Марк Шиленков 3.03 8.72 7.71 10.28 8.16 DNF 3.03
121 Элиста 25 августа Антон Ленков 3.05 5.05 5.13 3.52 6.65 3.05 6.51
122 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Владимир Артамонов 3.05 5.31 3.32 5.86 7.01 3.05 6.76
123 Тюмень 26 июня Левчук Кирилл 3.05 6.54 8.28 4.67 13.89 6.68 3.05
124 Краснодар 30 декабря Давид Алексян 3.05 7.97 8.49 7.85 3.05 7.58 9.92
125 Барнаул 10 ноября Илья Бойко 3.05 9.23 12.55 12.46 5.24 3.05 9.98
126 Воронеж 3 июля Иван Кондаков 3.06 4.20 4.63 3.74 4.22 3.06 5.53
127 Астрахань 2 февраля Максим Знаменщиков 3.06 4.52 6.41 3.06 5.16 4.22 4.17
128 Усинск 9 апреля Тимур Ахтямов 3.06 5.13 7.44 9.17 3.06 3.95 4.00
129 Набережные Челны 24 февраля Ростислав Вотинцев 3.07 6.40 3.07 4.43 9.72 7.19 7.59
130 Воронеж 3 июля Артем Лукин 3.07 6.87 10.51 7.53 6.09 6.99 3.07
131 Санкт-Петербург 11 августа Никита Фронтик 3.08 5.36 3.08 7.28 6.29 5.42 4.37
132 Омск 17 февраля Андрей Винник 3.08 5.49 8.86 4.00 7.03 3.08 5.43
133 Раменское 9 декабря Константин Соловьёв 3.09 6.14 3.09 6.82 5.77 7.60 5.84
134 Череповец 25 января Константин Добнищук 3.10 5.35 6.79 4.60 3.10 5.97 5.48
135 Краснодар 25 августа Радмир Кулдавлетов 3.11 4.61 3.11 3.71 5.14 4.99 7.91
136 Краснодар 25 ноября Александр Васильев 3.11 5.95 4.28 8.11 3.11 7.68 5.90
137 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Николай Коробов 3.12 4.28 3.74 9.12 3.12 4.07 5.02
138 Москва 15 февраля Антон Божнев 3.12 4.75 7.72 3.84 4.63 5.79 3.12
139 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Матвей Поздеев 3.13 4.55 3.13 3.69 4.89 5.08 6.74
140 Омск 24 марта Андрей Мозговой 3.13 5.98 5.84 6.72 8.40 5.38 3.13
141 Элиста 24 марта Максим Эрдниараев 3.13 6.79 4.62 7.67 3.13 8.08 8.40
142 Тюмень 14 августа Вешкурцева Саша 3.14 11.04 11.72 3.14 11.71 11.70 9.72
143 Москва 22 декабря Михаил Даин 3.15 5.21 7.69 4.30 3.15 7.96 3.64
144 Кострома 27 декабря Максим Тимофеев 3.17 8.60 6.27 8.56 11.76 3.17 10.96
145 Белгород 2 декабря Андрей Иващук 3.18 4.62 4.23 7.57 4.03 3.18 5.59
146 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Александра Лукьянова 3.18 5.14 3.18 4.15 5.42 8.68 5.86
147 Донецк 15 ноября Сергей Цибук 3.18 5.37 7.99 6.31 6.26 3.18 3.54
148 Санкт-Петербург 17 марта Демьян Тютин 3.20 6.26 5.65 11.56 7.28 3.20 5.85
149 Енакиево 16 февраля Даниил Степанов 3.20 13.82 17.13 3.20 15.25 21.96 9.08
150 Ижевск 16 января Федор Хохряков 3.22 4.10 4.08 3.72 7.06 3.22 4.51
151 Курск 15 декабря Степан Федяев 3.24 17.37 23.16 25.17 3.24 15.27 13.69
152 Санкт-Петербург 23 февраля Антон Трубицын 3.25 7.06 3.25 7.63 7.73 9.31 5.82
153 Донецк 12 июля Никита Назаренко 3.26 5.80 4.90 3.26 6.04 6.46 7.36
154 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Николай Васильев 3.27 4.82 6.68 6.02 3.27 4.23 4.21
155 Омск 29 июня Мария Панченко 3.27 5.41 3.27 6.06 10.20 6.11 4.05
156 Москва 20 октября Кирилл Бирюков 3.27 7.33 8.19 9.06 4.73 3.27 10.26
157 Архангельск 14 декабря Полина Коноплева 3.29 6.76 6.40 7.98 9.63 5.91 3.29
158 Сочи 6 апреля Коносов Никита 3.30 4.48 4.96 8.45 4.94 3.54 3.30
159 Астрахань 7 июля Илья Фролкин 3.31 7.20 9.51 5.56 7.04 3.31 8.99
160 Тольятти 28 июля Антон Пальнев 3.32 5.44 7.23 5.54 5.05 5.72 3.32
161 Владивосток 2 апреля Дмитрий Якинто 3.33 4.63 5.47 3.89 5.61 3.33 4.52
162 Липецк 24 марта Михаил Гаврилов 3.33 5.81 3.33 5.20 11.31 6.43 5.80
163 Сочи 23 февраля Егор Щербаков 3.33 5.99 7.06 6.84 3.33 6.67 4.45
164 Йошкар-Ола 2 декабря Иван Карасёв 3.34 4.55 3.98 5.17 3.34 4.50 5.22
165 Москва 3 марта Артём Попов 3.35 5.00 5.01 5.76 6.31 4.22 3.35
166 Москва 3 марта Михаил Антонов 3.35 5.22 4.84 3.35 5.62 5.20 5.86
167 Тюмень 21 августа Ван Каролина 3.35 12.57 14.68 10.11 13.57 14.04 3.35
168 Пермь 24 февраля Егор Кошелев 3.36 5.05 5.56 4.48 6.21 5.12 3.36
169 Калининград 10 марта София Финк 3.36 7.36 13.48 6.56 3.36 6.47 9.05
170 Ярославль 23 декабря Михаил Голованов 3.38 5.10 4.95 4.90 6.62 5.46 3.38
171 Краснодар 20 октября Ксения Вепша 3.38 8.14 7.93 14.82 9.51 3.38 6.98
172 Иваново 30 апреля Андрей Маслов 3.40 4.31 4.12 3.40 4.15 4.65 DNF
173 Москва 7 марта Иван Торгашов 3.41 6.13 6.32 3.41 6.03 6.03 8.38
174 Челябинск 22 декабря Илья Шалашный 3.41 7.34 4.09 DNF 9.08 8.84 3.41
175 Волжский 14 ноября Георгий Липчанский 3.41 DNF 3.41 DNF DNF DNF DNF
176 Белгород 2 декабря Роман Поднебесный 3.42 5.82 4.83 8.41 7.24 3.42 5.40
177 Архангельск 30 августа Михаил Кологреев 3.42 8.35 9.72 5.58 10.04 9.74 3.42
178 Омск 21 июня София Березина 3.43 4.13 4.18 5.02 4.13 4.08 3.43
179 Владивосток 12 июня Евгений Моисеев 3.43 5.15 5.71 5.21 3.43 5.58 4.67
180 Волгоград 15 марта Иван Арбин 3.43 8.22 3.43 10.75 12.41 5.49 8.41
181 Ижевск 30 июня Антон Новиков 3.44 7.94 10.78 6.57 6.47 11.64 3.44
182 Краснодар 12 мая Иван Бывшенко 3.44 11.23 3.44 11.90 8.91 12.89 17.29
183 Ставрополь 2 ноября Роман Баумбах 3.45 4.61 4.17 4.83 4.84 5.28 3.45
184 Тольятти 4 июня Егор Корчагин 3.45 6.40 6.58 7.16 3.45 9.40 5.45
185 Чебоксары 19 августа Павел Кузнецов 3.46 7.12 6.07 9.64 3.46 7.15 8.13
186 Тюмень 29 ноября Воеводина Карина 3.47 7.36 7.29 6.60 8.87 3.47 8.20
187 Тюмень 24 января Чаплинский Арсений 3.47 20.58 3.47 15.09 27.61 DNF 19.03
188 Элиста 23 декабря Олег Тюлюмджиев 3.48 4.87 5.76 3.48 4.93 7.17 3.92
189 Чебоксары 31 марта Владимир Фёдоров 3.48 5.39 3.48 6.99 5.75 5.24 5.19
190 Москва 6 октября Мерзликин Матвей 3.48 5.88 4.68 7.92 8.17 5.03 3.48
191 Уссурийск 1 декабря Никита Свиридов 3.49 7.08 7.80 7.76 6.10 3.49 7.39
192 Иркутск 4 июля Даниил Окладников 3.51 5.44 5.07 3.51 8.10 5.52 5.72
193 Тюмень 14 ноября Варчук Вячеслав 3.51 6.05 6.30 3.51 DNF 7.72 4.12
194 Тольятти 19 мая Семен Салмин 3.52 4.44 5.19 5.04 3.91 3.52 4.36
195 Белгород 2 декабря Святослав Коробов 3.52 5.37 8.52 4.20 3.52 6.05 5.85
196 Челябинск 24 ноября Дима Душейко 3.52 6.08 3.52 17.65 3.96 5.78 8.51
197 Москва 23 августа Esneider Giraldo 3.52 7.24 3.52 8.23 6.40 7.09 9.01
198 Пермь 4 сентября Фёдор Хохряков 3.53 4.60 4.74 5.67 3.53 5.32 3.73
199 Белгород 10 августа Виктор Дорохов 3.53 6.44 6.61 9.83 5.56 7.16 3.53
200 Тюмень 23 февраля Буженицын Иван 3.54 5.42 6.31 3.98 5.96 6.42 3.54
201 Пермь 14 августа Артем Донгузов 3.54 6.32 6.21 3.54 5.27 7.49 8.21
202 Хабаровск 12 июля Юрий Чесноков 3.55 5.97 5.45 7.70 5.81 3.55 6.65
203 Элиста 23 декабря Алексей Абушинов 3.57 7.78 16.06 10.89 3.57 4.52 7.92
204 Кемерово 8 февраля Григорий Хаблюк 3.58 8.54 12.99 3.58 14.55 8.38 4.25
205 Иркутск 25 ноября Тимофей Творогов 3.61 6.80 8.63 4.80 3.61 7.91 7.69
206 Тольятти 2 июня Артём Коренченко 3.62 5.64 5.18 5.67 6.07 6.51 3.62
207 Краснодар 16 февраля Максим Унру 3.62 9.34 9.25 12.23 12.23 6.54 3.62
208 Череповец 25 января Даниил Коротков 3.63 7.34 DNF 6.32 3.63 9.98 5.71
209 Элиста 13 января Адьян Дорджиев 3.63 8.15 9.59 8.20 6.65 3.63 13.13
210 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Александр Руденко 3.63 11.75 13.42 12.94 16.40 8.90 3.63
211 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Андрей Курочкин 3.67 6.04 9.15 3.67 5.06 3.91 9.57
212 Донецк 28 марта Родион Пономарев 3.68 7.22 7.36 3.68 9.94 5.01 9.29
213 Краснодар 14 сентября Азамат Туко 3.69 9.76 11.98 3.69 12.55 7.55 9.75
214 Тюмень 24 января Скляров Максим 3.71 4.80 3.71 6.22 4.84 5.66 3.91
215 Обоянь 15 марта Андрей Селюков 3.74 8.33 10.89 13.25 3.74 7.87 6.22
216 Кемерово 27 октября Алича Лесникова 3.75 4.37 4.55 3.84 4.73 4.96 3.75
217 Абакан 15 декабря Саргсян Дмитрий 3.75 6.47 5.07 8.09 3.75 7.47 6.88
218 Чита 24 марта Артем Киреев 3.75 11.31 12.55 12.80 3.75 10.79 10.60
219 Омск 31 августа Александр Задорожный 3.76 5.75 8.93 6.29 5.12 5.84 3.76
220 Миасс 7 августа Дмитрий Манаков 3.77 6.80 6.75 9.99 6.82 6.84 3.77
221 Сочи 2 марта Арсений Евдокимов 3.78 7.84 9.35 6.65 8.27 8.59 3.78
222 Тверь 2 марта Андрей Панов 3.79 7.93 7.05 9.39 9.71 7.34 3.79
223 Иваново 5 августа Ксюша Антипова 3.79 8.68 8.72 DNF 6.40 10.91 3.79
224 Москва 20 октября Игорь Колосов 3.80 6.04 10.15 4.82 6.25 3.80 7.05
225 Вологда 29 декабря Ян Савельев 3.80 7.73 3.80 11.06 9.90 6.64 6.64
226 Кемерово 17 ноября Катя Александрова 3.81 6.70 7.98 5.72 8.71 6.39 3.81
227 Енакиево 16 февраля Иван Левин 3.81 15.72 18.48 3.81 16.55 14.88 15.72
228 Нижний Новгород 10 марта Михаил Малиновский 3.82 6.89 7.34 7.33 6.01 3.82 8.59
229 Кемерово 24 ноября Диана Грень 3.82 10.57 6.10 16.91 8.71 3.82 DNF
230 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Низами Гафаров 3.83 6.77 3.83 9.94 7.23 6.75 6.32
231 Ангарск 22 декабря Екатерина Лебедева 3.85 9.60 7.93 11.69 9.37 11.50 3.85
232 Омск 21 апреля Тырнов Александр 3.88 5.70 5.22 7.57 10.58 4.32 3.88
233 Иваново 4 января Иван Зубарев 3.88 5.77 9.15 5.67 5.14 6.51 3.88
234 Астрахань 18 августа Кирилл Овчинников 3.89 6.65 5.45 8.56 5.93 3.89 15.67
235 Ижевск 7 апреля Данила Рогожников 3.89 6.82 6.25 12.08 3.89 6.02 8.18
236 Новосибирск 27 июня Леонид Захаров 3.89 8.37 9.76 8.00 3.89 7.52 9.58
237 Москва 3 ноября Тимур Кононов 3.90 5.93 7.43 3.90 6.03 5.54 6.21
238 Челябинск 20 октября Екатерина Шутенко 3.90 8.13 9.20 8.06 3.90 8.39 7.94
239 Ярославль 27 января Александр Тюленев 3.90 11.60 21.64 3.90 9.04 4.13 DNS
240 Луга 21 марта Кирилл Афонин 3.91 8.12 6.95 9.29 9.94 3.91 8.13
241 Курск 23 марта Поветкин Кирилл 3.91 20.19 19.95 23.48 18.93 21.69 3.91
242 Йошкар-Ола 24 марта Семён Клюкин 3.92 6.24 4.16 8.77 3.92 6.79 7.78
243 Новосибирск 12 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 3.92 6.71 3.92 5.28 6.78 8.06 DNF
244 Воронеж 2 июня Артём Шувалов 3.93 5.36 4.31 5.92 6.10 5.86 3.93
245 Ижевск 14 октября Артём Авсиевич 3.94 7.64 8.91 8.67 9.62 3.94 5.35
246 Сочи 16 марта Евдокимов Арсений 3.94 9.12 7.04 12.60 3.94 10.61 9.71
247 Краснодар 15 марта Владислав Апанасенко 3.94 10.84 13.92 3.94 5.53 18.71 13.08
248 Челябинск 24 ноября Сергей Бубликов 3.95 7.09 9.46 8.57 6.25 3.95 6.44
249 Элиста 21 апреля Эрдни Бадмаев 3.96 7.47 7.69 3.96 7.92 6.81 8.79
250 Элиста 23 декабря Артем Дельтиров 3.99 5.63 3.99 9.57 4.96 7.87 4.06
251 Пермь 2 августа Никита Нифатов 3.99 9.37 3.99 10.42 12.88 7.45 10.23
252 Киров 31 марта Лобастов Даниил 4.00 7.70 13.20 10.80 7.00 4.00 5.30
253 Пермь 24 февраля Сергей Лебедев 4.01 6.76 7.72 4.01 5.99 7.18 7.11
254 Краснодар 23 февраля Александр Толстов 4.01 8.28 4.01 8.78 9.77 9.58 6.48
255 Омск 1 августа Игорь Лёвин 4.02 12.33 4.02 17.70 14.34 10.91 11.75
256 Тюмень 15 декабря Харитонов Сергей 4.03 6.75 7.53 9.40 4.03 8.62 4.11
257 Тюмень 14 ноября Каримов Марат 4.03 11.67 10.87 11.95 12.89 12.19 4.03
258 Омск 24 марта Марк Сазанович 4.04 5.33 7.57 4.40 5.49 6.09 4.04
259 Самара 10 февраля Ярик Кулаев 4.05 7.37 4.05 7.81 4.60 9.71 9.70
260 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Ярослав Смольянов 4.05 8.78 8.19 7.13 11.01 11.05 4.05
261 Ижевск 14 октября Богдан Широков 4.07 6.39 4.07 6.42 8.36 7.55 5.20
262 Краснодар 22 марта Никита Кононов 4.07 6.98 4.07 5.90 9.47 6.58 8.46
263 Тюмень 12 января Калмыков Иван 4.08 7.69 4.08 6.78 8.72 7.57 9.15
264 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Евгений Салов 4.08 8.25 10.02 17.16 10.34 4.39 4.08
265 Волжский 26 сентября Георгий Заборовский 4.08 8.82 11.71 7.02 4.08 9.33 10.10
266 Новокузнецк 1 декабря Артём Мельников 4.09 5.98 6.20 4.95 6.80 4.09 DNF
267 Миасс 7 августа Антон Перликов 4.09 8.74 9.49 9.86 6.86 DNF 4.09
268 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Матвей Кузнецов 4.10 6.19 5.68 4.10 7.21 7.66 5.69
269 Луга 25 мая Вячеслав Сизов 4.10 10.70 4.10 9.99 11.96 10.58 11.52
270 Тверь 1 апреля Михаил Леонтьев 4.10 11.25 18.46 6.34 20.57 8.95 4.10
271 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Павел Галактионов 4.13 5.37 5.76 6.00 4.13 6.84 4.35
272 Набережные Челны 10 февраля Артём Плотников 4.13 6.55 7.54 4.13 8.00 6.35 5.76
273 Саратов 24 ноября Максим Мамаков 4.13 6.80 5.12 10.03 4.13 7.58 7.70
274 Новосибирск 9 июня Амина Чебочакова 4.13 7.92 10.92 4.13 6.60 6.46 10.70
275 Москва 29 августа Камронбек Кучкаров 4.13 8.58 9.43 7.50 10.73 8.82 4.13
276 Симферополь 2 февраля Тимофей Сафонов 4.13 10.33 4.13 16.80 12.10 8.98 9.92
277 Воронеж 7 апреля Александр Гусев 4.14 6.48 6.34 6.81 4.14 7.60 6.30
278 Иркутск 3 февраля Никита Яковук 4.14 6.80 6.48 8.11 6.54 7.38 4.14
279 Донецк 1 ноября Евгений Махов 4.15 6.97 8.57 8.30 5.42 4.15 7.20
280 Арзамас 24 ноября Иларион Камардин 4.15 9.14 6.96 8.77 4.15 11.69 DNS
281 Луга 26 декабря Фарид Михайлов 4.17 5.43 10.82 6.97 4.17 4.33 5.00
282 Владивосток 23 декабря Дмитрий Мучкаев 4.17 6.40 DNF 8.44 5.33 4.17 5.44
283 Бийск 10 марта Макар Нелин 4.17 8.76 11.71 7.04 4.17 11.10 8.13
284 Курск 24 ноября Владимир Гончаров 4.18 7.24 6.48 9.27 4.18 7.18 8.07
285 Красноярск 25 августа Николай Кузин 4.19 5.81 4.19 6.46 6.00 4.98 7.71
286 Элиста 13 октября Темир Манцаев 4.19 8.90 8.29 9.05 10.70 9.35 4.19
287 Миасс 7 августа Игорь Бражников 4.19 9.62 10.81 8.91 9.51 10.44 4.19
288 Волгоград 26 июля Макар Колесников 4.20 8.26 11.35 9.97 4.20 7.66 7.14
289 Хабаровск 10 апреля Илья Парчук 4.21 5.07 10.27 4.31 5.71 4.21 5.19
290 Рязань 17 февраля Александр Осипов 4.21 6.49 6.77 4.21 5.59 8.92 7.10
291 Ангарск 12 февраля Ренат Салимгареев 4.22 5.73 7.29 6.87 4.53 4.22 5.79
292 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Артем Яшков 4.23 5.06 4.30 4.23 4.64 6.23 9.17
293 Кемерово 23 мая Арсен Баймагамбетов 4.24 6.62 4.24 7.82 14.48 5.69 6.34
294 Москва 29 сентября Ислам Китиев 4.24 6.96 8.85 4.24 4.92 8.54 7.42
295 Курск 22 декабря Кирилл Такмоков 4.25 8.21 5.13 10.38 12.34 9.13 4.25
296 Краснодар 19 апреля Никита Воротников 4.26 11.41 9.24 13.28 12.71 12.28 4.26
297 Пермь 29 декабря Дарья Белоногова 4.27 5.44 5.22 4.27 6.78 6.08 5.03
298 Тюмень 26 января Пугин Иван 4.29 7.36 4.29 7.72 7.79 7.94 6.56
299 Абакан 7 марта Пичугов Владислав 4.30 10.43 16.99 11.59 10.26 4.30 9.45
300 Тюмень 7 февраля Кайгородов Роман 4.31 8.07 8.69 9.62 8.37 4.31 7.15
301 Омск 10 марта Александр Костарев 4.32 9.81 15.38 8.29 4.32 10.12 11.03
302 Енакиево 31 мая Артур Заднепровский 4.33 5.67 7.69 4.33 5.88 6.08 5.06
303 Тюмень 29 августа Полканов Иван 4.33 6.18 4.33 4.88 4.49 9.17 15.76
304 Орел 27 октября Семен Аверин 4.33 8.55 4.33 6.86 10.14 8.65 14.72
305 Иваново 5 августа Влад Сыров 4.33 11.63 14.35 11.31 13.45 10.13 4.33
306 Сыктывкар 20 октября Артём Шевелев 4.36 6.83 DNF 4.36 7.21 6.64 6.64
307 Иркутск 25 ноября Игорь Самойлов 4.36 8.49 8.26 12.45 4.36 9.05 8.15
308 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 4.37 6.53 7.20 5.43 6.95 11.88 4.37
309 Барнаул 4 ноября Михаил Сартаков 4.37 7.46 DNF 4.37 7.17 9.16 6.05
310 Омск 31 марта Глеб Губин 4.37 9.01 10.11 8.67 8.65 9.71 4.37
311 Пермь 30 августа Арсений Барагузин 4.37 12.88 13.75 11.49 13.65 13.49 4.37
312 Ижевск 27 января Кирилл Коробейников 4.38 7.48 9.07 5.37 DNF 4.38 8.01
313 Белгород 3 февраля Дмитрий Кулев 4.39 9.06 12.34 4.39 6.81 9.23 11.15
314 Ярославль 21 июля Мария Лебедева 4.39 10.21 11.21 13.14 10.55 4.39 8.87
315 Омск 17 июля Ярослав Заварзин 4.40 8.84 12.87 11.36 10.02 4.40 5.14
316 Элиста 12 мая Егор Санжаков 4.40 10.87 11.89 24.23 15.43 4.40 5.28
317 Санкт-Петербург 9 декабря Артем Шевченко 4.41 5.83 5.56 8.49 4.41 5.37 6.56
318 Северодвинск 16 ноября Лев Бенусов 4.41 7.36 7.64 7.33 7.36 7.40 4.41
319 Бийск 21 июля Роман Власов 4.42 6.79 4.42 6.03 6.57 8.44 7.78
320 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Майк Рябков 4.43 7.52 10.09 6.31 4.43 6.16 15.48
321 Краснодар 24 февраля Даниил Мохов 4.44 7.16 6.66 4.44 7.00 7.81 DNF
322 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Иван Осовик 4.44 7.56 4.44 5.56 13.43 7.61 9.50
323 Тверь 16 марта Широков Степан 4.44 8.62 11.80 5.99 4.44 8.08 17.44
324 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 4.45 6.56 6.24 7.24 6.32 4.45 7.12
325 Тюмень 4 апреля Шагиев Артем 4.45 7.13 8.15 4.45 7.62 7.17 6.59
326 Барнаул 10 марта Артем Моргун 4.45 8.02 8.77 6.82 10.94 8.46 4.45
327 Курск 2 марта Ярослав Малащук 4.45 10.73 9.92 15.86 11.72 10.54 4.45
328 Саратов 5 января Тимофей Дементьев 4.46 5.33 5.43 5.03 6.80 5.53 4.46
329 Кемерово 24 ноября Орскен Баймагамбетов 4.48 6.23 4.48 4.78 9.40 5.46 8.44
330 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Григорий Купцов 4.48 6.36 6.81 4.48 7.46 5.63 6.63
331 Новосибирск 25 июня Эдуард Захаренок 4.48 8.35 8.70 8.80 7.56 11.00 4.48
332 Набережные Челны 17 ноября Светлана Вяткина 4.49 7.51 9.91 7.97 4.49 14.43 4.66
333 Верхняя хава 24 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 4.49 8.08 4.49 10.21 7.47 9.39 7.37
334 Нижний Новгород 3 февраля Сергей Миронченков 4.49 8.98 8.51 9.50 8.92 11.89 4.49
335 Краснодар 5 мая Эдгар Багдасарян 4.49 12.77 16.57 15.73 4.49 11.57 11.01
336 Кемерово 3 ноября Ванчоуз Каширских 4.50 5.38 9.01 5.00 6.64 4.50 4.50
337 Москва 4 июля Эрно Рётся 4.50 6.05 5.79 8.91 4.50 6.51 5.86
338 Курск 1 декабря Алексей Деев 4.50 8.52 9.05 12.12 10.15 4.50 6.35
339 Чита 24 марта Иван Никитин 4.50 9.40 4.50 18.24 8.76 10.39 9.06
340 Курск 13 апреля Владислав Солодин 4.50 10.15 8.69 10.24 11.52 14.57 4.50
341 Омск 10 апреля Родион Романчук 4.51 14.32 16.33 4.51 14.14 15.60 13.23
342 Орел 1 марта Сергей Смирнов 4.53 13.16 9.86 13.61 16.01 21.06 4.53
343 Орел 2 февраля Богдан Филиппов 4.53 23.25 4.53 32.98 12.55 24.23 53.05
344 Краснодар 2 февраля Павел Стрябчев 4.54 5.60 9.95 4.54 4.72 6.52 5.56
345 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Дарья Груздева 4.54 6.41 5.20 8.03 4.54 6.01 8.87
346 Элиста 2 июня Наран Таварданов 4.56 10.91 10.36 4.56 14.96 9.26 13.11
347 Верхняя хава 24 августа Виктор Хатунцев 4.56 12.09 4.56 12.60 12.30 11.36 15.15
348 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 4.58 7.19 6.80 7.32 4.58 9.53 7.46
349 Челябинск 29 марта Сергей Марьин 4.58 8.06 7.27 4.58 9.59 7.33 10.72
350 Астрахань 1 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 4.58 10.62 9.81 10.54 11.51 4.58 11.74
351 Северодвинск 27 октября Коноплева Полина 4.61 5.98 7.78 4.61 5.10 7.39 5.45
352 Псков 21 августа Иван Самсонов 4.61 11.50 4.61 22.52 12.29 11.00 11.21
353 Северодвинск 27 октября Шпанов Лев 4.62 7.65 9.17 8.08 6.04 8.82 4.62
354 Залесово (село) 16 февраля Егор Соломатов 4.63 6.08 4.63 6.62 7.63 6.53 5.09
355 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 4.63 6.41 7.61 7.19 6.41 4.63 5.62
356 Ижевск 17 декабря Тимур Попов 4.63 6.43 7.08 10.93 4.63 5.27 6.95
357 Чита 24 марта Александр Сафошин 4.63 8.71 8.09 4.63 12.28 8.48 9.57
358 Краснообск 16 февраля Дмитрий Нижников 4.63 8.71 11.22 5.22 4.63 10.51 10.40
359 Абакан 10 декабря Ли Павел 4.64 5.12 5.28 5.32 6.16 4.64 4.77
360 Донецк 23 января Валера Койнаш 4.64 8.14 10.65 8.95 4.81 11.69 4.64
361 Тольятти 28 июля Полина Блинова 4.65 9.32 7.16 25.55 4.65 11.86 8.93
362 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Дмитрий Бобрицкий 4.66 6.43 6.48 7.25 9.88 5.55 4.66
363 Москва 19 января Данила Рябинин 4.66 8.72 6.44 11.57 4.66 12.19 8.16
364 Донецк 25 октября Артём Бабошкин 4.67 5.39 6.28 4.67 4.76 7.27 5.12
365 Москва 4 июля Люба Криничная 4.67 7.39 4.67 9.18 9.61 6.87 6.13
366 Иваново 20 января Влад Юрмов 4.69 8.13 8.15 10.04 4.69 13.35 6.19
367 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Богдан Землянский 4.69 8.34 11.47 9.46 7.55 8.02 4.69
368 Электросталь 10 марта Дмитрий Курдюмов 4.69 8.68 10.96 4.69 7.98 9.95 8.11
369 Тюмень 15 декабря Садыков Ильшат 4.69 11.88 7.95 11.17 16.52 16.54 4.69
370 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 4.70 5.84 5.99 4.98 4.70 9.73 6.55
371 Ижевск 12 декабря Марк Крамской 4.70 7.26 9.79 4.70 7.67 6.37 7.74
372 Пермь 22 декабря Рустам Галяутдинов 4.70 9.34 4.70 14.25 11.77 7.03 9.23
373 Новосибирск 24 августа Данила Лебедев 4.70 11.49 15.79 4.70 9.60 15.12 9.75
374 Кемерово 7 марта Дмитрий Праздников 4.72 6.19 4.72 5.76 10.95 6.68 6.12
375 Барнаул 25 августа Анна Панова 4.72 9.25 4.72 7.16 9.93 10.65 11.35
376 Чита 20 июля Сергей Дрибас 4.74 7.04 4.74 8.01 7.78 6.74 6.61
377 Бийск 1 декабря Виталий Габышев 4.74 9.67 8.40 6.24 14.36 4.74 15.38
378 Кострома 22 декабря Полина Ершова 4.74 10.18 4.74 18.35 10.34 10.86 9.35
379 Кострома 24 февраля Елизавета Герасимова 4.74 10.64 9.69 12.02 4.74 12.90 10.21
380 Обоянь 15 марта Безрук Никита 4.75 10.07 4.80 12.15 13.27 4.75 15.02
381 Саратов 7 октября Мария Жиц 4.76 7.53 9.35 7.68 7.52 4.76 7.39
382 Уссурийск 24 ноября Сергей Корчевский 4.76 9.61 9.46 15.90 9.97 4.76 9.41
383 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Леонид Коваленко 4.77 11.58 13.02 13.41 8.32 4.77 16.20
384 Барнаул 11 ноября Владимир Нарытнев 4.77 13.89 21.40 11.55 11.94 18.17 4.77
385 Краснодар 9 декабря Павел Крыгин 4.78 7.31 4.78 6.99 13.81 8.46 6.48
386 Краснообск 16 февраля Леонид Балаганский 4.78 7.69 4.78 6.68 6.38 10.01 10.83
387 Тольятти 9 июня Максим Казаков 4.79 9.19 13.23 8.81 9.86 4.79 8.89
388 Енакиево 18 января Михаил Истратов 4.81 7.05 11.45 4.81 7.37 5.87 7.91
389 Ярославль 15 марта Антон Трошечкин 4.82 7.38 6.08 6.47 4.82 9.60 9.79
390 Астрахань 5 мая Рамазан Рамазанов 4.82 10.37 11.87 11.45 4.82 10.28 9.37
391 Ярославль 12 мая Ярослав Захаров 4.83 7.04 7.88 7.32 8.13 5.92 4.83
392 Краснодар 10 марта Олег Матвиенко 4.83 8.01 9.40 6.52 8.12 14.72 4.83
393 Тольятти 21 октября Степан Патрин 4.84 8.60 9.32 9.91 14.37 6.56 4.84
394 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Роман Страхов 4.84 13.39 14.74 17.85 9.41 16.02 4.84
395 Воронеж 1 марта Никита Куралесин 4.85 7.43 7.73 4.85 6.70 7.86 8.16
396 Пермь 16 июня Дарья Владимирова 4.85 8.52 10.05 4.85 9.96 5.54 11.34
397 Саратов 28 декабря Артем Аврясов 4.86 6.20 6.79 7.73 5.80 6.01 4.86
398 Йошкар-Ола 1 марта Давид Сенишин 4.86 9.30 10.28 4.86 9.31 8.32 11.72
399 Верхняя хава 16 марта Иван Бычков 4.87 8.73 8.15 4.87 16.13 9.61 8.44
400 Казань 12 июня Ислам Тагиров 4.88 6.75 6.88 8.08 5.29 4.88 8.46
401 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Андрей Агапитов 4.90 8.92 9.73 4.90 8.25 16.36 8.77
402 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Глеб Липский 4.91 9.24 4.91 10.80 8.07 9.39 10.25
403 Москва 31 марта Дмитрий Трифонов 4.92 5.86 5.66 4.92 6.00 7.32 5.93
404 Владивосток 9 апреля Георгий Бутурлин 4.92 9.74 4.92 10.70 11.12 15.95 7.39
405 Тюмень 28 ноября Федорчук Владимир 4.94 22.81 4.94 32.98 24.49 35.35 10.96
406 Ногинск 28 мая Илья Семчишин 4.95 5.68 5.44 5.48 6.39 4.95 6.12
407 Волгоград 26 июля Артём Барзыкин 4.95 6.20 5.39 6.51 4.95 8.76 6.71
408 Ярославль 10 марта Артём Смородин 4.96 5.68 5.71 5.21 6.12 4.96 7.09
409 Казань 1 июня Эмиль Гаффаров 4.96 8.02 6.98 17.29 4.96 7.54 9.55
410 Тверь 28 апреля Артем Косарев 4.97 8.20 DNF 9.76 8.07 6.78 4.97
411 Воронеж 10 марта Илья Комонов 4.98 6.88 8.36 6.30 4.98 6.84 7.51
412 Кострома 18 ноября Тимофей Савинов 4.98 10.98 10.25 4.98 11.45 11.24 DNF
413 Астрахань 30 декабря Геннадий Самойлов 4.98 11.07 13.63 14.09 10.33 9.25 4.98
414 Чита 20 июля Феликс Шалаев 4.99 6.05 5.77 4.99 6.77 5.60 10.76
415 Астрахань 19 января Денис Чурбаков 5.00 6.74 8.54 7.67 5.00 6.30 6.25
416 Белгород 10 марта Артём Салтанов 5.02 7.52 5.53 9.83 5.02 11.05 7.20
417 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Леонид Кузьмин 5.03 6.53 5.21 8.13 8.12 5.03 6.25
418 Астрахань 17 февраля Кирилл Марков 5.03 11.35 14.31 12.72 7.02 5.03 15.12
419 Иваново 12 августа Дима Крошкин 5.04 8.53 12.56 7.36 5.04 9.03 9.20
420 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 5.05 5.69 5.51 6.31 5.54 5.05 6.01
421 Тамбов 15 декабря Никита Жарких 5.06 6.10 7.53 5.06 6.12 6.51 5.66
422 Тюмень 23 февраля Крупин Егор 5.06 8.28 19.27 8.85 7.02 5.06 8.98
423 Барнаул 3 февраля Егор Лытнев 5.08 9.34 9.15 11.15 8.74 10.13 5.08
424 Новокузнецк 2 августа Арина Лебеденко 5.09 6.93 5.09 6.95 9.41 6.13 7.70
425 Северодвинск 27 октября Кудряшов Дмитрий 5.10 6.22 5.62 5.10 7.31 6.25 6.79
426 Астрахань 18 августа Ильдар Алиев 5.10 7.95 5.10 8.16 7.28 8.42 10.02
427 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Даниил Павлович 5.10 9.59 10.38 8.06 10.32 5.10 12.17
428 Хабаровск 15 августа Иван Завгородний 5.12 6.44 5.71 7.36 9.79 6.24 5.12
429 Пермь 24 февраля Михаил Соромотин 5.13 13.19 13.47 11.72 5.13 18.88 14.37
430 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Глеб Шапошников 5.14 7.89 6.88 11.45 5.14 8.59 8.21
431 Москва 8 сентября Реунов Антон 5.14 7.90 7.37 8.23 9.62 8.11 5.14
432 Краснообск 25 октября Артём Трескин 5.14 8.22 11.33 7.06 15.25 5.14 6.27
433 Белгород 21 октября Максим Соловейченко 5.14 10.20 12.37 9.87 12.20 8.54 5.14
434 Санкт-Петербург 20 октября Денис Карпов 5.14 11.96 11.84 5.14 13.31 10.72 14.66
435 Москва 15 февраля Арсений Лисицын 5.15 5.93 7.14 5.91 5.15 5.48 6.39
436 Москва 16 февраля Елизавета Ермолкина 5.16 6.85 6.36 5.16 6.85 8.90 7.34
437 Тольятти 19 мая Андрей Приходько 5.16 8.43 8.70 8.55 12.55 8.05 5.16
438 Тюмень 29 декабря Долгушин Иван 5.16 9.87 16.67 7.55 8.73 5.16 13.32
439 Псков 21 августа Артём Петухов 5.18 10.06 10.10 DNF 7.35 12.73 5.18
440 Пермь 8 сентября Александр Еловиков 5.18 10.24 5.18 12.57 5.27 18.44 12.88
441 Пермь 23 марта Ярослав Мелехин 5.18 15.79 18.09 27.49 18.69 5.18 10.60
442 Бийск 17 ноября Олег Котов 5.18 23.55 29.59 31.29 27.91 13.15 5.18
443 Волгоград 10 февраля Данил Кравченко 5.19 9.81 9.69 10.38 9.35 5.19 13.62
444 Брянск 2 июня Кирилл Солохин 5.19 9.96 17.52 8.13 5.19 10.24 11.51
445 Тверь 2 марта Никита Гальченко 5.19 10.59 11.99 13.60 11.44 8.34 5.19
446 Енакиево 16 февраля Алексей Рябенко 5.19 11.50 12.29 5.19 12.67 11.74 10.47
447 Краснодар 12 апреля Алексей Соколов 5.20 6.04 6.48 6.30 5.57 6.25 5.20
448 Калининград 10 марта Асрорбек Матякубов 5.20 10.16 15.20 9.40 5.20 12.85 8.22
449 Москва 11 сентября Тимофей Тюльпаков 5.22 6.94 8.44 5.81 6.70 5.22 8.32
450 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 5.23 7.03 7.26 5.91 8.50 5.23 7.93
451 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Андрей Мостовой 5.23 9.61 12.01 11.03 10.02 7.79 5.23
452 Кемерово 8 декабря Александр Мельников 5.23 10.45 5.23 9.18 10.99 11.19 DNF
453 Брянск 3 марта Артем Романенко 5.23 10.72 8.42 5.23 10.48 13.26 15.06
454 Обоянь 10 февраля Егор Суровцев 5.23 DNF 16.15 DNF 5.23 DNF DNF
455 Барнаул 14 июля Кирилл Шадрин 5.25 8.56 9.78 5.25 6.90 9.00 DNF
456 Элиста 2 февраля Савр Горяев 5.25 10.78 11.13 17.12 8.96 12.24 5.25
457 Сочи 25 января Щербаков Егор 5.26 7.49 6.76 7.84 9.46 5.26 7.86
458 Москва 6 октября Дмитрий Родин 5.26 7.54 6.38 5.26 5.51 14.43 10.73
459 Казань 17 июля Шамова Карина 5.28 6.83 5.28 5.70 7.28 9.57 7.51
460 Тюмень 12 января Логинов Андрей 5.28 7.17 7.21 8.36 7.00 5.28 7.29
461 Брянск 23 декабря Сергей Прокопцов 5.28 11.66 12.74 11.71 10.54 14.53 5.28
462 Иваново 6 января Егор Суриков 5.29 7.37 8.34 7.85 6.65 5.29 7.61
463 Владивосток 18 июня Кирилл Ослонов 5.29 8.19 9.57 10.39 5.29 6.33 8.68
464 Омск 2 июля Олег Берберих 5.29 12.72 11.69 13.73 5.29 12.75 14.51
465 Краснодар 14 сентября Руслан Мугу 5.31 6.73 8.49 5.31 5.94 8.82 5.75
466 Саратов 7 октября Тимофей Жир 5.31 10.12 11.33 10.96 DNF 8.06 5.31
467 Сочи 2 марта Никита Коносов 5.31 13.40 5.31 17.71 11.71 13.16 15.33
468 Хабаровск 13 марта Тимофей Захарченко 5.32 7.38 5.32 7.61 11.38 6.10 8.42
469 Санкт-Петербург 6 октября Егор Варваричев 5.33 7.90 10.26 5.33 7.82 6.60 9.27
470 Тольятти 3 марта Михаил Харламов 5.34 12.71 5.34 13.05 13.15 12.30 12.77
471 Вологда 13 апреля Кирилл Гаричев 5.35 12.21 15.46 9.98 18.24 11.20 5.35
472 Хабаровск 19 июля Давид Маркосян 5.36 11.80 15.80 13.56 12.38 9.47 5.36
473 Самара 3 марта Ярослав Грициненко 5.36 14.14 16.86 5.36 16.64 10.74 15.04
474 Барнаул 10 февраля Кирилл Доровских 5.36 DNF DNF 10.46 9.58 DNF 5.36
475 Псков 16 марта Михаил Калашников 5.37 6.23 7.72 6.22 5.92 5.37 6.55
476 Абакан 23 февраля Магдаласов Рем 5.37 7.22 5.37 7.52 8.31 11.86 5.82
477 Пенза 28 июля Эля Кочетова 5.37 8.50 8.00 8.26 5.37 13.93 9.24
478 Домодедово 16 февраля Кристина Королёва 5.38 10.10 10.71 5.38 10.07 18.10 9.52
479 Ростов-на-Дону 20 сентября Илья Аксенов 5.38 11.06 13.12 12.75 5.38 7.99 12.45
480 Брянск 23 декабря Илья Кварацхелия 5.38 11.37 12.13 15.87 5.38 12.29 9.70
481 Киров 17 ноября Малых Дмитрий 5.39 8.83 9.29 9.39 7.82 9.37 5.39
482 Кострома 8 марта Тимофеев Максим 5.39 10.40 9.81 5.39 11.29 13.19 10.11
483 Кемерово 4 мая Никита Должкевич 5.40 9.26 11.06 DNF 9.40 5.40 7.32
484 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Марк Шегай 5.43 7.76 11.84 10.40 5.51 5.43 7.36
485 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Марк Долмацын 5.43 8.10 6.50 9.47 8.33 5.43 10.26
486 Санкт-Петербург 12 мая Дмитрий Казак 5.43 10.76 10.37 12.25 13.20 5.43 9.67
487 Омск 16 мая Артём Бреусов 5.43 15.61 5.43 14.52 14.61 17.69 25.12
488 Псков 2 марта Семён Чистоборский 5.44 7.56 9.56 10.44 6.15 6.97 5.44
489 Ижевск 16 января Макар Харламов 5.44 9.51 8.24 10.21 5.44 10.08 11.34
490 Кемерово 9 сентября Алиса Лесникова 5.45 8.06 5.45 8.65 6.85 9.23 8.68
491 Элиста 13 октября Батнасн Боджаев 5.46 8.78 9.03 8.93 9.96 8.39 5.46
492 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Матвей Быбин 5.46 14.20 18.33 10.62 5.46 DNF 13.65
493 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Завьялов 5.47 10.60 13.33 9.94 18.13 8.53 5.47
494 Самара 6 октября Таисия Купцова 5.48 7.16 8.71 9.39 7.13 5.48 5.65
495 Тамбов 26 июля Варвара Красная 5.48 8.58 13.54 8.04 7.33 5.48 10.37
496 Курск 22 декабря Влад Солодин 5.49 7.63 9.99 5.49 6.27 6.62 10.12
497 Воронеж 30 апреля Алексей Мясников 5.49 9.80 11.52 5.49 9.76 8.11 16.64
498 Ростов-на-Дону 22 декабря Андрей Соловьянов 5.50 DNF 5.50 DNF DNF DNF DNF
499 Донецк 15 ноября Саша Серебренникова 5.51 6.11 5.87 7.54 5.51 6.11 6.35
500 Кемерово 12 марта Константин Коровников 5.51 7.20 8.40 11.71 5.51 5.86 7.34
501 Псков 10 марта Никита Константинов 5.51 9.91 11.32 17.60 11.97 6.45 5.51
502 Тюмень 2 августа Березюк Михей 5.51 10.52 11.95 DNF 9.94 5.51 9.67
503 Сочи 17 июля Сергей Анищенко 5.51 11.13 5.51 11.01 11.04 11.35 11.65
504 Бийск 9 декабря Даниил Углов 5.51 12.59 5.51 11.59 14.16 12.01 14.79
505 Йошкар-Ола 23 февраля Андрей Куприянов 5.52 8.18 5.52 DNF 7.76 8.72 8.06
506 Донецк 16 августа Влад Захарченко 5.53 9.90 13.73 12.13 9.26 8.30 5.53
507 Москва 25 сентября Артём Буряков 5.54 8.60 9.12 19.11 7.95 5.54 8.72
508 Киров 17 ноября Рыбаков Арсений 5.55 10.43 18.75 9.38 11.59 10.33 5.55
509 Краснодар 23 июня Исмаил Китыз 5.55 10.77 5.55 DNF 12.40 11.75 8.15
510 Тамбов 16 августа Артемий Копий 5.55 15.17 18.50 13.34 13.72 5.55 18.44
511 Бийск 23 декабря Михаил Вдовин 5.55 19.26 22.57 23.69 5.55 25.82 11.52
512 Астрахань 27 октября Кирилл Люфт 5.56 10.14 7.05 11.38 5.56 11.98 17.22
513 Абакан 24 сентября Пименов Марк 5.57 8.51 9.34 8.56 5.57 9.46 7.64
514 Волгоград 8 декабря Генералов Сергей 5.57 10.66 6.97 10.70 14.32 5.57 DNF
515 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Роман Тумутов 5.58 6.85 8.34 5.58 5.70 7.10 7.76
516 Вологда 17 февраля Виталий Иванов 5.58 10.29 5.58 10.00 10.51 10.35 11.07
517 Ижевск 15 февраля Степан Филинов 5.58 10.64 8.69 9.55 13.68 5.58 15.06
518 Арзамас 29 декабря Родион Гришин 5.60 6.56 6.27 5.60 7.17 6.24 10.09
519 Кемерово 3 июня Иван Каширских 5.60 8.41 13.35 5.60 5.66 10.12 9.46
520 Орел 15 марта Елизавета Лоскутова 5.61 10.48 11.76 12.72 5.61 7.06 12.62
521 Орел 19 января Андрей Пинаев 5.62 6.84 5.62 6.74 8.15 6.93 6.85
522 Череповец 12 октября Денис Ловцев 5.62 9.40 9.42 11.72 5.62 8.26 10.51
523 Пенза 21 октября Сергей Сорокин 5.62 13.49 10.16 DNF 10.12 20.18 5.62
524 Новосибирск 24 августа Денис Громов 5.63 8.05 8.54 8.32 DNF 5.63 7.30
525 Казань 26 января Эмиль Халимов 5.65 6.70 7.42 6.89 5.65 6.54 6.68
526 Барнаул 10 февраля Роман Запольский 5.65 8.80 12.33 7.85 9.94 5.65 8.60
527 Тюмень 22 декабря Алексанов Иван 5.66 8.17 9.31 7.16 31.36 8.03 5.66
528 Астрахань 5 мая Сергей Иванов 5.66 10.75 14.35 5.66 6.34 15.77 11.56
529 Ижевск 27 января Иван Семёнов 5.67 8.46 9.35 8.83 5.67 7.20 10.18
530 Омск 25 августа Александр Задорный 5.68 7.58 8.45 11.85 7.24 5.68 7.05
531 Ижевск 8 декабря Анатолий Останин 5.68 12.72 13.95 5.68 DNF 13.34 10.87
532 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Дьяченко 5.69 6.70 6.74 5.69 6.07 9.85 7.30
533 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Денис Платов 5.69 10.01 8.53 9.76 13.43 11.74 5.69
534 Воронеж 9 марта Муратов Владимир 5.70 7.86 10.20 6.31 5.70 8.09 9.18
535 Сочи 1 июля Денис Ковалев 5.70 12.15 11.79 11.40 5.70 13.25 15.14
536 Белгород 4 ноября Дмитрий Стеценко 5.71 10.29 9.74 5.71 11.58 12.96 9.54
537 Хабаровск 26 июля Алексей Леонов 5.71 11.14 8.25 11.48 20.48 5.71 13.68
538 Псков 21 августа Кирилл Петухов 5.72 7.75 5.72 8.30 10.51 7.12 7.83
539 Чита 12 августа Кирилл Хлестунов 5.72 7.76 10.46 6.78 5.72 6.03 10.83
540 Казань 15 августа Никита Жарков 5.74 9.68 8.67 12.32 5.74 12.93 8.05
541 Чита 3 февраля Никита Самодлов 5.74 10.14 13.76 11.64 5.74 7.89 10.90
542 Тольятти 7 апреля Даниил Мурашов 5.75 6.28 6.41 8.24 5.75 5.83 6.61
543 Новосибирск 19 мая Игорь Кононов 5.76 6.84 7.27 6.20 7.04 10.98 5.76
544 Казань 22 февраля Ярослав Лаптев 5.76 10.45 13.35 14.47 10.96 5.76 7.05
545 Омск 24 марта Данила Штель 5.77 7.42 7.72 7.62 6.91 5.77 9.28
546 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Егор Потапов 5.77 7.43 8.05 5.77 7.93 6.30 8.68
547 Усинск 9 апреля Петров Артем 5.77 10.44 10.84 11.76 5.77 8.73 16.70
548 Владивосток 5 июня Семён Козин 5.77 11.24 10.78 11.59 11.73 5.77 11.35
549 Ижевск 27 января Данил Бочкарёв 5.78 9.45 11.33 9.13 5.78 7.90 11.46
550 Краснообск 15 марта Борис Щедрин 5.78 11.21 7.43 13.52 13.10 13.10 5.78
551 Луга 26 декабря Иван Леденёв 5.78 11.31 11.01 11.37 13.64 5.78 11.54
552 Вологда 20 октября Василий Баландин 5.79 9.81 9.64 5.79 14.15 8.12 11.68
553 Москва 15 ноября Василий Николашин 5.80 9.44 13.22 5.80 9.61 11.43 7.27
554 Тюмень 12 января Дудко Тимофей 5.80 9.73 DNF 13.64 6.07 9.48 5.80
555 Подольск 27 августа Никита Гуминский 5.80 12.78 11.52 5.80 13.41 13.42 13.42
556 Тюмень 17 октября Шишков Александр 5.81 9.57 7.38 11.93 9.39 17.89 5.81
557 Верхняя хава 2 февраля Владимир Сычев 5.81 10.90 11.61 14.44 9.38 11.72 5.81
558 Красноярск 30 мая Макаров Илья 5.82 8.25 5.82 6.90 10.65 7.48 10.38
559 Енакиево 9 августа Илья Шапошников 5.82 18.42 5.82 31.96 15.81 19.32 20.13
560 Липецк 7 апреля Алексей Коновалов 5.84 13.09 12.45 5.84 13.03 DNF 13.80
561 Тюмень 6 февраля Корепанов Андрей 5.86 9.12 9.48 10.75 10.54 7.35 5.86
562 Верхняя хава 6 июля Дмитрий Левыкин 5.87 8.36 11.72 5.87 9.00 9.36 6.72
563 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Артем Цветков 5.87 9.17 5.87 7.06 11.38 28.53 9.07
564 Брянск 9 декабря Максим Геро 5.87 9.60 5.87 9.47 9.39 9.93 10.78
565 Пенза 26 января Богдан Виноградов 5.87 12.34 14.81 15.70 5.87 9.45 12.75
566 Архангельск 14 июня Катя Марченко 5.88 7.08 8.78 13.25 6.19 6.26 5.88
567 Белгород 7 января Глеб Рыбальченко 5.88 9.29 11.80 8.53 10.55 5.88 8.80
568 Орел 15 марта Эмил Амбарцумян 5.88 10.74 13.75 9.88 13.82 5.88 8.59
569 Белгород 6 января Руслан Чайка 5.89 11.25 5.89 16.97 11.75 8.67 13.33
570 Москва 25 сентября Александр Докин 5.90 6.56 5.90 8.65 6.50 6.96 6.23
571 Тюмень 23 августа Шептун Артем 5.91 9.03 5.91 10.87 8.18 9.41 9.50
572 Тюмень 29 декабря Дедюрин Александр 5.93 8.18 6.78 10.81 5.93 9.93 7.82
573 Новосибирск 24 августа Виталий Заозёрнов 5.93 8.82 5.93 8.20 10.84 7.41 11.37
574 Тюмень 20 июня Шелль Эмилия 5.93 13.88 11.69 11.32 5.93 18.62 19.16
575 Пенза 10 февраля Егор Покудин 5.95 7.91 7.22 5.95 7.62 8.88 11.66
576 Абакан 4 июня Прибылев Михаил 5.95 8.38 8.53 6.25 10.35 5.95 10.41
577 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Герман Зима 5.95 11.01 15.70 6.70 5.95 14.21 12.11
578 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Александр Буданов 5.96 10.01 12.87 10.69 10.57 5.96 8.78
579 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Артур Климов 5.97 8.98 10.90 5.97 8.67 8.04 10.24
580 Краснодар 9 декабря Юрий Подольский 5.97 14.45 5.97 20.22 18.87 10.88 13.59
581 Ярославль 25 ноября Саша Ширяев 5.99 6.40 8.14 5.99 6.47 6.25 6.47
582 Барнаул 11 ноября Данил Гаврилин 5.99 13.80 12.01 17.39 14.61 14.79 5.99
583 Донецк 6 сентября Роман Грушин 6.00 11.52 11.69 16.62 6.00 17.08 6.24
584 Пенза 12 мая Артём Аленин 6.01 12.21 17.52 13.85 9.79 12.99 6.01
585 Ижевск 25 марта Михаил Германов 6.02 9.37 9.21 6.02 10.88 9.06 9.83
586 Краснодар 24 мая Даниил Косихин 6.03 14.15 15.91 15.52 18.64 11.01 6.03
587 Кемерово 19 апреля Леонид Кривой 6.04 8.93 6.04 6.54 13.48 13.69 6.78
588 Киров 17 ноября Шахтарова Екатерина 6.04 9.82 10.46 10.11 6.04 10.44 8.90
589 Курск 22 декабря Екатерина Боговарова 6.04 16.46 6.04 14.86 19.79 23.63 14.74
590 Владивосток 23 декабря Игорь Кучерявый 6.05 9.84 13.12 11.07 8.75 6.05 9.69
591 Пенза 2 декабря Кирилл Плетяго 6.06 11.32 10.67 14.85 12.81 10.49 6.06
592 Москва 1 декабря Максим Золотов 6.07 8.35 6.07 6.64 9.99 DNF 8.43
593 Владивосток 21 апреля Влад Шкабурин 6.08 8.04 7.96 12.93 6.08 8.45 7.72
594 Пермь 14 апреля Павел Пархоменко 6.09 10.69 DNF 6.09 10.01 11.26 10.81
595 Кострома 24 февраля Никита Воробьев 6.10 13.29 12.94 9.18 6.10 17.74 DNF
596 Саратов 3 ноября Егор Слепов 6.10 14.95 6.10 17.55 13.58 13.72 17.80
597 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Илья Капустин 6.11 8.71 8.45 10.65 10.33 7.34 6.11
598 Самара 17 февраля Степан Юриков 6.11 11.24 8.67 8.23 6.11 DNF 16.81
599 Пенза 29 сентября Арсений Карев 6.11 13.35 13.02 14.26 13.36 6.11 13.68
600 Иваново 6 января Владимир Нуждин 6.12 7.77 8.83 9.89 7.12 6.12 7.37
601 Обоянь 30 ноября Александр Шеверев 6.12 8.61 10.40 6.12 8.15 9.41 8.28
602 Енакиево 4 января Кирилл Кукурудза 6.12 8.81 11.12 9.17 6.12 6.14 12.13
603 Тюмень 13 октября Киреев Егор 6.12 19.45 15.58 27.93 14.83 DNF 6.12
604 Ижевск 7 апреля Глеб Пономарев 6.13 9.16 12.80 6.71 6.13 10.64 10.12
605 Казань 26 января Родион Секерин 6.13 10.34 6.67 15.66 9.92 14.42 6.13
606 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Тихон Волков 6.16 12.97 11.76 20.38 16.80 10.35 6.16
607 Тюмень 26 февраля Выставкин Владислав 6.16 13.42 16.12 13.34 14.15 6.16 12.76
608 Москва 26 января Касюк Егор 6.18 7.86 8.76 6.18 12.64 8.53 6.30
609 Северодвинск 28 апреля Аникиев Ян 6.18 10.34 10.98 10.20 14.65 9.84 6.18
610 Элиста 18 ноября Данир Доржинов 6.18 11.05 11.23 10.74 6.18 12.26 11.17
611 Архангельск 4 октября Вадим Смолин 6.18 11.06 7.96 18.33 11.41 6.18 13.80
612 Сочи 1 июля Алекс 6.18 27.99 19.06 6.18 28.07 36.83 53.38
613 Обоянь 10 августа Андрей Пашков 6.19 7.89 9.37 6.88 7.43 20.17 6.19
614 Краснодар 1 декабря Илья Саврико 6.19 14.90 19.31 28.17 13.05 6.19 12.35
615 Бийск 30 декабря Арсений Белов 6.19 19.61 20.22 30.48 6.19 18.64 19.97
616 Енакиево 14 декабря Валерия Клименко 6.20 8.05 6.88 8.61 6.20 8.65 15.49
617 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Андрей Колеватых 6.21 7.60 6.21 6.23 8.87 7.69 DNS
618 Домодедово 3 октября Евгений Дергачёв 6.21 7.88 7.42 6.21 8.53 7.69 10.53
619 Москва 2 февраля Рябинин Данила 6.21 8.97 9.44 6.21 7.79 9.69 11.05
620 Псков 10 марта Никита Юдин 6.21 9.51 12.29 16.62 8.07 8.17 6.21
621 Москва 7 августа Андрей Щербаков 6.21 DNF 6.21 DNS DNS DNS DNS
622 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Михаил Топольский 6.22 10.20 10.61 9.81 6.22 10.19 19.06
623 Северодвинск 23 февраля Кирилл Семин 6.22 10.25 10.51 6.22 7.65 13.43 12.59
624 Омск 12 августа Егор Шевченко 6.23 14.56 10.91 6.23 20.83 13.16 19.60
625 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Денис Дубинин 6.24 13.37 13.22 16.64 10.36 16.54 6.24
626 Архангельск 1 декабря Степан Доронин 6.25 19.46 22.62 16.86 6.25 19.55 21.96
627 Свирск 23 февраля Илья Козлишин 6.27 12.20 10.82 15.56 6.27 10.23 DNF
628 Самара 22 сентября Алексей Сиволапов 6.27 12.44 23.83 6.27 12.58 15.55 9.19
629 Брянск 9 декабря Андрей Потапкин 6.28 8.78 6.28 8.74 9.28 8.33 9.29
630 Белгород 4 мая Семён Аверин 6.29 10.28 10.21 9.46 13.47 6.29 11.16
631 Тверь 28 апреля Марк Шипелов 6.30 7.39 6.64 6.30 7.86 7.68 8.77
632 Пенза 21 октября Никита Куимов 6.30 12.23 15.83 12.24 12.42 12.04 6.30
633 Омск 17 июля Владислава Романенко 6.31 15.60 8.42 20.63 29.38 17.76 6.31
634 Тюмень 26 января Лашманов Тимофей 6.32 7.78 9.32 14.42 6.32 7.53 6.49
635 Вологда 29 декабря Артем Воскресенский 6.32 8.28 11.05 7.29 12.19 6.32 6.49
636 Краснодар 24 февраля Антон Ефремушкин 6.32 12.80 11.76 17.73 10.30 16.33 6.32
637 Ижевск 7 апреля Азим Нуриахметов 6.33 10.77 14.58 10.93 6.33 13.10 8.27
638 Пенза 26 января Елисей Батанов 6.34 11.98 6.34 15.69 8.87 13.81 13.27
639 Кострома 24 февраля Ярослав Богачев 6.34 17.45 12.39 6.34 13.78 DNF 26.18
640 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Иван Абдурашитов 6.36 9.97 9.52 9.32 6.36 18.29 11.06
641 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 6.36 10.09 10.52 DNF 6.36 10.32 9.44
642 Бийск 5 сентября Тимофей Вихрянов 6.37 8.76 9.19 10.14 27.31 6.37 6.95
643 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Павел Ковырзин 6.37 10.05 13.16 8.17 6.37 8.82 13.50
644 Псков 23 марта Михаил Петров 6.37 11.12 6.37 14.37 11.58 7.41 15.98
645 Новосибирск 24 августа Максим Выдрин 6.37 12.04 11.56 6.37 15.59 14.43 10.13
646 Северодвинск 15 ноября Власов Даниил 6.38 7.83 9.13 6.38 9.38 6.94 7.43
647 Северодвинск 15 ноября Романов Ярослав 6.39 7.08 7.64 6.39 9.03 7.07 6.52
648 Барнаул 24 февраля Данил Дробышев 6.39 8.10 8.71 8.29 9.18 6.39 7.29
649 Ижевск 17 декабря Демьян Ломаев 6.39 10.50 10.41 9.30 6.39 11.79 26.25
650 Сыктывкар 22 декабря Максим Кратц 6.39 15.13 12.59 26.14 10.48 6.39 22.31
651 Пенза 17 ноября Олеся Лекарева 6.40 13.49 14.38 6.40 14.71 13.32 12.78
652 Ижевск 19 мая Кирилл Бакаев 6.41 9.60 8.84 11.36 10.51 9.46 6.41
653 Тюмень 26 января Непушкин Сергей 6.42 10.31 10.58 8.78 11.57 12.52 6.42
654 Краснодар 27 января Роман Квачев 6.42 10.38 14.05 10.02 12.82 6.42 8.29
655 Омск 19 июня Иван Рудовол 6.43 11.51 11.52 11.48 12.01 6.43 11.52
656 Ярославль 10 марта Арина Дубай 6.43 11.81 9.90 6.43 12.57 12.97 16.77
657 Барнаул 10 марта Егор Морозов 6.44 10.58 10.00 10.58 11.17 6.44 14.28
658 Краснодар 16 августа Софья Беседина 6.45 9.55 10.10 6.45 9.08 9.48 13.49
659 Подольск 27 июля Анастасия Ерофеева 6.45 11.29 6.45 14.52 15.86 8.95 10.41
660 Архангельск 6 октября Ярослав Романов 6.45 DNF 9.84 6.45 7.47 DNS DNS
661 Тамбов 30 августа Алексей Ярыгин 6.46 10.48 10.36 9.89 11.19 6.46 13.98
662 Новосибирск 4 июля Илья Хохлов 6.47 9.01 DNF 10.80 7.22 9.02 6.47
663 Донецк 25 октября Никита Баранов 6.47 11.87 11.59 13.15 6.47 10.88 18.87
664 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Степан Кузнецов 6.48 7.95 8.46 13.96 7.11 8.28 6.48
665 Казань 8 сентября Амир Жалилов 6.48 10.90 7.69 6.48 13.01 12.06 12.94
666 Казань 21 августа Самизянов Тимур 6.49 8.58 17.76 6.49 8.09 8.01 9.65
667 Тверь 16 марта Ярослав Рыбалов 6.49 13.01 12.91 15.82 11.83 6.49 14.30
668 Волгоград 8 марта Ринат Хамитов 6.49 17.14 19.93 20.82 6.49 16.02 15.47
669 Владивосток 21 апреля Елисей Якинто 6.50 11.10 11.09 13.38 6.50 11.91 10.30
670 Тюмень 15 декабря Соломеин Олег 6.50 12.32 13.05 6.50 11.26 12.64 17.41
671 Ижевск 2 февраля Данил Васильев 6.50 13.99 12.51 13.31 18.68 6.50 16.15
672 Пенза 30 марта Олег Королёв 6.50 17.75 14.53 6.50 18.28 DNF 20.43
673 Тверь 16 февраля Артемий Симонов 6.51 11.44 11.18 14.25 8.89 DNF 6.51
674 Нижний Новгород 8 января Артем Фокин 6.52 18.39 35.79 14.79 6.52 20.93 19.45
675 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Максим Берников 6.53 7.91 7.85 6.53 8.22 8.13 7.75
676 Луга 22 июня Тимофей Чечелов 6.53 7.94 6.53 9.36 7.57 7.63 8.62
677 Кемерово 13 октября Негита Должкевич 6.53 8.13 8.20 6.88 9.32 11.89 6.53
678 Домодедово 3 октября Дарья Кудрявцева 6.54 7.16 6.63 6.54 9.04 7.52 7.32
679 Верхняя хава 31 августа Константин Золотарев 6.54 12.07 6.54 11.84 13.84 10.52 16.49
680 Астрахань 2 февраля Абай Айтбаев 6.54 15.07 14.33 23.69 21.31 9.58 6.54
681 Элиста 23 декабря Тенгиз Лиджиев 6.55 10.56 10.53 6.55 13.94 10.14 11.01
682 Элиста 13 января Бадма Бивеев 6.56 9.40 DNF 10.50 9.65 8.06 6.56
683 Ульяновск 27 февраля Ильназ Низамов 6.56 11.19 14.25 11.15 6.56 10.20 12.23
684 Ижевск 30 декабря Артур Батуев 6.56 12.54 12.16 16.82 12.43 13.03 6.56
685 Москва 5 января Никита Стольников 6.57 9.03 13.11 7.26 6.57 12.28 7.56
686 Москва 4 июля Илья Плотников 6.57 10.38 8.99 6.57 9.44 12.72 15.12
687 Пермь 4 сентября Артем Высочанский 6.58 7.87 6.58 8.86 7.28 8.63 7.69
688 Брянск 19 января Александр Шумейко 6.58 13.19 11.55 12.95 DNF 15.07 6.58
689 Брянск 3 марта Никита Зиновкин 6.59 8.22 7.53 9.82 6.59 9.97 7.31
690 Омск 10 февраля Иван Челяпов 6.59 13.75 13.13 17.78 10.35 6.59 22.33
691 Белгород 7 января Михаил Маслов 6.59 23.15 25.06 23.79 6.59 25.79 20.59
692 Ангарск 20 января Валера Рогалёв 6.60 9.41 8.67 6.60 11.24 8.87 10.68
693 Белгород 4 ноября Евгений Браславский 6.61 8.75 11.15 6.61 8.98 9.73 7.55
694 Сочи 13 декабря Иван Юкуб 6.61 10.61 7.27 7.17 17.38 DNF 6.61
695 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Дмитрий Галимов 6.62 12.60 13.10 13.40 11.90 6.62 12.80
696 Арзамас 29 декабря Максим Соколов 6.62 13.92 6.62 12.37 21.93 12.59 16.79
697 Горячий Ключ, Краснодарский край 3 апреля Аллен Мирзаханян 6.63 28.02 DNF 23.30 49.97 6.63 10.80
698 Москва 6 октября Андрей Васюков 6.64 11.25 9.60 6.64 13.55 13.65 10.61
699 Краснодар 24 марта Владимир Окенчиц 6.64 11.72 6.64 8.27 12.33 14.55 DNF
700 Саратов 15 марта Артем Сардарян 6.64 DNF 6.64 22.81 DNF DNF DNF
701 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Юлиана Береговая 6.65 7.68 8.06 9.98 7.48 7.51 6.65
702 Москва 9 февраля Илья Лукьянов 6.65 11.14 13.44 17.17 6.65 12.93 7.04
703 Калининград 23 июня Михаил Шамшеев 6.65 11.88 6.65 14.65 9.68 11.37 14.59
704 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Николай Урядников 6.65 31.19 39.12 13.06 6.65 41.61 41.39
705 Кемерово 30 ноября Анастасия Шапошникова 6.66 12.52 11.62 15.49 13.09 12.84 6.66
706 Донецк 5 июля Никита Ленков 6.66 13.66 6.66 8.97 20.18 13.69 18.33
707 Тольятти 12 мая Максим Семыкин 6.67 8.79 11.80 6.67 7.76 8.84 9.76
708 Ижевск 19 мая Абубакр Бахритдинов 6.67 9.52 7.90 11.25 6.67 9.41 11.61
709 Тюмень 13 октября Арабский Максим 6.67 13.33 17.29 11.04 24.55 11.67 6.67
710 Омск 16 мая Егор Грешных 6.67 15.70 18.97 13.83 17.18 6.67 16.10
711 Курск 6 апреля Владислав Малащук 6.69 9.61 10.18 9.72 9.23 6.69 9.89
712 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 6.71 7.08 7.16 7.03 7.20 7.05 6.71
713 Домодедово 3 октября Егор Кудрявцев 6.72 7.50 6.88 6.72 9.23 7.80 7.81
714 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Андрей Кияев 6.72 8.07 7.40 7.20 15.75 9.62 6.72
715 Тольятти 15 сентября Паша Саенко 6.73 13.90 16.71 6.73 7.13 25.36 17.85
716 Ярославль 18 ноября Анастасия Нечаева 6.73 16.22 22.94 6.73 19.36 17.36 11.93
717 Москва 8 декабря Иоанн Смолин 6.74 9.61 7.02 6.74 11.42 10.38 13.42
718 Псков 10 марта Юра Иванов 6.74 11.55 13.75 12.06 DNF 8.84 6.74
719 Тюмень 7 февраля Михайлов Степан 6.74 16.04 24.20 12.44 15.05 6.74 20.62
720 Тюмень 23 февраля Тимофеева Арина 6.74 16.82 28.25 6.74 8.85 23.29 18.32
721 Кемерово 27 апреля Каширских Максим 6.75 9.88 14.44 6.75 7.21 11.76 10.66
722 Обоянь 9 декабря Владимир Киреев 6.75 15.18 6.75 12.33 12.72 DNF 20.48
723 Иваново 22 июля Рома Козлов 6.76 10.37 6.76 10.13 11.50 9.49 12.21
724 Владивосток 5 ноября Никита Пияльцев 6.76 11.61 DNF 10.07 13.60 11.15 6.76
725 Новосибирск 4 августа Темерлан Абжаков 6.77 8.64 7.60 9.90 6.77 9.05 9.27
726 Пермь 14 августа Матвей Белоусов 6.77 9.31 10.73 6.77 11.88 8.95 8.25
727 Кострома 27 декабря Никита Шаш 6.78 8.97 6.78 9.80 7.17 9.95 13.87
728 Кемерово 24 ноября Катя Резниченко 6.78 12.12 18.81 6.78 15.24 9.26 11.85
729 Краснокамск 8 сентября Никита Андреев 6.80 13.31 17.50 11.81 13.55 6.80 14.58
730 Раменское 6 октября Татьяна Соловьёва 6.80 15.32 22.54 17.37 15.14 6.80 13.46
731 Архангельск 4 мая Андрей Анисимов 6.81 12.17 6.81 14.32 23.45 12.35 9.85
732 Бийск 30 мая Даниил Шульц 6.82 8.59 9.36 DNF 9.53 6.87 6.82
733 Вологда 23 декабря Алексей Есюков 6.82 10.05 10.27 11.85 10.56 9.32 6.82
734 Ярославль 10 февраля Артём Дерид 6.82 12.32 14.59 12.81 9.57 6.82 15.85
735 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Екатерина Жилябина 6.83 12.15 13.51 6.83 13.76 9.45 13.48
736 Залесово (село) 9 февраля Матвей Балобанов 6.83 14.16 14.68 21.76 18.11 9.68 6.83
737 Ярославль 11 ноября Дмитрий Воетков 6.83 14.91 19.17 9.69 6.83 18.55 16.49
738 Барнаул 26 января Трофим Бабин 6.84 8.02 6.84 9.41 6.98 10.33 7.67
739 Тверь 28 апреля Тимур Капкин 6.84 10.39 9.90 8.26 6.84 14.19 13.02
740 Кострома 18 августа Даниил Прудников 6.85 14.49 6.85 15.84 15.10 12.54 17.70
741 Кострома 18 ноября Даниил Кудрявцев 6.86 10.80 9.63 6.86 8.91 14.63 13.86
742 Абакан 7 марта Стутко Егор 6.86 13.48 22.18 10.83 15.47 6.86 14.13
743 Белгород 10 марта Кирилл Черных 6.87 8.99 6.87 9.38 7.81 11.10 9.79
744 Хабаровск 19 июля Александр Терехов 6.87 12.04 10.62 18.51 6.87 13.09 12.41
745 Хабаровск 17 ноября Артём Лобода 6.87 12.81 9.39 15.17 34.86 13.86 6.87
746 Пенза 26 января Егор Гинзбург 6.87 16.39 20.66 22.33 6.87 13.98 14.54
747 Красноярск 1 марта Иванов Павел 6.88 7.85 9.00 6.88 7.48 14.15 7.07
748 Донецк 10 января Александр Калугин 6.88 10.31 11.12 14.12 6.88 7.54 12.26
749 Абакан 6 августа Днепров Егор 6.88 11.39 19.02 6.88 10.69 10.78 12.71
750 Кострома 4 августа Артем Муринченко 6.89 8.30 9.76 6.89 15.15 6.90 8.25
751 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 6.89 8.34 9.37 6.89 8.37 8.28 8.36
752 Белгород 6 января Вячеслав Антюшин 6.89 8.70 8.63 8.88 6.89 8.59 11.82
753 Сочи 23 февраля Анищенко Сергей 6.89 10.53 8.61 11.07 6.89 11.95 11.92
754 Омск 19 июня Артём Кожевин 6.89 14.04 14.71 16.31 11.11 DNF 6.89
755 Ростов-на-Дону 20 сентября Ярослав Рязанцев 6.90 8.05 6.90 10.60 7.50 8.22 8.43
756 Кострома 24 февраля Даниил Гомон 6.90 11.16 13.67 6.90 8.77 16.83 11.03
757 Свирск 8 сентября Иван Кобелев 6.91 9.59 8.64 8.75 12.83 6.91 11.38
758 Краснокамск 14 апреля Анатолий Шаповалов 6.91 16.75 12.02 19.25 18.97 6.91 20.35
759 Бийск 24 июля Владислав Дьяконов 6.92 12.91 13.98 10.13 6.92 14.61 16.68
760 Усинск 1 июня Жигалов Тимофей 6.93 10.11 6.93 9.71 10.91 12.78 9.70
761 Бийск 29 августа Илья Зайцев 6.93 17.87 28.74 15.71 6.93 22.17 15.74
762 Северодвинск 16 ноября Илья Рубичев 6.94 7.86 8.27 7.79 6.94 8.45 7.53
763 Барнаул 20 января Денис Бутаков 6.95 12.46 12.52 17.89 6.95 13.53 11.32
764 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Платон Магаршак 6.96 10.87 11.57 6.96 11.97 9.07 12.60
765 Наро-Фоминск 29 мая Сошников Марк 6.97 12.21 13.57 6.97 10.80 12.27 16.41
766 Йошкар-Ола 22 декабря Лев Смирнов 6.97 16.89 34.15 15.29 11.67 23.70 6.97
767 Воронеж 30 апреля Денис Викулин 6.98 9.41 7.52 10.59 13.24 6.98 10.12
768 Пермь 24 февраля Александр Грибанов 7.01 12.67 15.49 7.01 10.74 13.81 13.47
769 Абакан 7 марта Седусов Артём 7.01 14.54 8.63 20.35 22.70 7.01 14.63
770 Астрахань 30 декабря Даниял Алиев 7.02 11.20 11.74 12.68 9.19 19.79 7.02
771 Пермь 2 марта Любовь Николаева 7.02 12.86 10.91 13.97 13.70 17.52 7.02
772 Омск 3 марта Ярослав Овчаренко 7.02 22.24 7.02 52.00 25.42 20.36 20.93
773 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Евгений Гулов 7.02 DNF 7.02 DNF DNF DNF DNF
774 Залесово (село) 2 февраля Илья Любезнов 7.03 10.15 11.49 9.48 9.93 7.03 11.03
775 Астрахань 23 февраля Руфат Махмудов 7.03 10.28 9.78 10.08 7.03 10.99 11.23
776 Белгород 31 августа Дмитрий Скофенко 7.03 11.49 7.03 12.07 11.16 11.23 12.94
777 Барнаул 16 декабря Артур Генрих 7.03 12.82 14.62 7.03 13.24 10.60 DNF
778 Саратов 28 декабря Никита Соловьёв 7.04 8.30 8.42 9.40 7.15 7.04 9.32
779 Бийск 16 декабря Евгений Логинов 7.04 15.41 13.50 23.16 10.29 22.44 7.04
780 Пермь 26 мая Владислав Курандин 7.05 11.11 8.83 16.91 7.05 15.92 8.57
781 Тюмень 22 декабря Малых Андрей 7.05 11.39 7.05 13.47 9.46 14.11 11.24
782 Вологда 13 апреля Юрий Малахов 7.05 14.26 17.07 14.77 20.44 10.95 7.05
783 Белгород 19 января Евгений Шестопалов 7.06 8.89 9.20 7.06 9.40 10.77 8.07
784 Иваново 10 февраля Влад Нечаев 7.06 9.94 7.06 12.03 10.59 8.60 10.64
785 Ижевск 17 декабря Евгений Матвеев 7.06 17.07 16.11 DNF 7.06 18.09 17.00
786 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Лев Аронов 7.07 10.85 10.42 7.07 14.59 10.88 11.25
787 Москва 17 ноября Егор Кирьянов 7.08 10.88 10.13 7.08 9.20 13.56 13.32
788 Тюмень 24 июля Попов Владимир 7.08 15.70 7.08 22.81 15.84 12.70 18.56