Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 20 - 26 июля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 26 июля Тихоненко Владимир 7.86 9.32 7.86 9.25 9.85 8.86 DNF
2 Москва 26 июля Владислав Сергунов 8.19 11.46 8.19 10.84 10.95 14.39 12.58
3 Тольятти 23 июля Егор Корчагин 8.43 9.29 9.37 8.62 9.89 10.73 8.43
4 Москва 26 июля Григорий Барашкин 9.49 10.18 9.80 9.99 10.74 9.49 DNF
5 Москва 26 июля Илья Бейлин 10.64 13.30 DNF 12.01 13.57 14.31 10.64
6 Тюмень 26 июля Березюк Михей 10.89 11.73 11.43 11.84 10.89 11.91 11.93
7 Орел 26 июля Дмитрий Морозенко 11.57 13.96 14.54 13.06 11.57 17.59 14.27
8 Орел 26 июля Иван Шибаев 11.66 16.04 16.21 15.36 16.56 16.54 11.66
9 Тюмень 26 июля Брусков Лев 12.60 14.01 13.91 17.63 12.60 15.38 12.74
10 Москва 26 июля Антон Божнев 12.92 15.34 14.02 12.92 14.92 18.07 17.09
11 Тюмень 26 июля Воеводина Карина 13.27 15.38 13.27 15.44 15.23 15.46 16.63
12 Тюмень 26 июля Левчук Кирилл 13.54 14.73 13.90 13.54 15.65 15.60 14.69
13 Донецк 26 июля Родион Пономарев 13.91 14.97 13.91 14.20 15.94 15.02 15.68
14 Тюмень 26 июля Радаев Андрей 13.91 18.55 16.52 13.91 25.11 21.71 17.42
15 Донецк 26 июля Александр Калугин 14.23 16.57 14.23 17.04 14.58 21.23 18.08
16 Донецк 26 июля Сергей Цибук 15.08 18.13 19.44 18.06 15.08 16.88 21.90
17 Донецк 26 июля Никита Назаренко 15.21 15.97 15.21 18.32 15.70 15.94 16.27
18 Енакиево 26 июля Валерия Клименко 15.92 19.50 20.11 19.50 15.92 21.92 18.88
19 Енакиево 26 июля Артём Вергун 16.08 18.68 16.08 20.64 18.45 18.91 18.68
20 Тюмень 26 июля Вешкурцева Саша 16.62 19.41 19.85 18.89 19.49 16.62 20.76
21 Тюмень 26 июля Зиновьев Дмитрий 16.76 18.55 19.09 23.23 16.76 18.71 17.86
22 Москва 26 июля Дмитрий Коростелёв 17.21 20.42 17.28 30.62 17.21 23.39 20.58
23 Донецк 26 июля Никита Ленков 17.38 20.92 19.67 22.82 20.28 17.38 27.17
24 Енакиево 26 июля Алексей Рябенко 18.29 21.00 18.29 DNF 19.49 21.96 21.54
25 Волгоград 26 июля Артём Барзыкин 18.99 27.45 23.94 48.40 31.41 18.99 27.00
26 Тюмень 26 июля Каримов Марат 19.56 21.87 21.12 22.86 19.56 25.30 21.64
27 Енакиево 26 июля Кирилл Яковенко 21.26 25.87 24.09 25.86 28.84 21.26 27.65
28 Орел 26 июля Елизавета Лоскутова 22.33 26.44 23.42 29.44 22.33 28.55 27.36
29 Тюмень 26 июля Зарубин Кирилл 23.55 30.62 34.11 32.01 27.16 23.55 32.70
30 Орел 26 июля Эмилия Бадеян 24.49 28.25 29.16 30.66 27.28 28.31 24.49
31 Енакиево 26 июля Данил Шапошников 24.60 32.45 33.07 30.45 33.84 38.00 24.60
32 Орел 26 июля Павел Ловчев 24.71 29.83 31.44 27.43 24.71 35.62 30.61
33 Енакиево 26 июля Андрей Здоровило 24.84 27.84 28.24 27.08 28.21 29.43 24.84
34 Донецк 26 июля Саша Серебренникова 25.15 28.40 27.53 28.33 29.35 25.15 37.41
35 Орел 26 июля Владимир Аверин 25.17 30.42 34.82 33.76 28.17 29.32 25.17
36 Тюмень 26 июля Тимофеева Арина 25.51 28.54 30.55 28.88 30.29 26.46 25.51
37 Тюмень 26 июля Соломеин Олег 27.51 35.10 35.71 27.51 34.90 34.68 DNF
38 Енакиево 26 июля Виктория Колесникова 27.73 33.57 33.56 35.39 31.76 27.73 36.61
39 Донецк 26 июля Николай Куракин 28.34 36.12 28.34 38.62 36.64 33.09 DNF
40 Донецк 26 июля Влад Захарченко 38.90 43.59 44.55 38.90 43.05 43.18 54.02
41 Тюмень 26 июля Арабский Максим 39.11 47.35 42.91 53.41 50.98 48.17 39.11
42 Донецк 26 июля Саша Коряковский 40.42 45.03 52.75 51.40 43.17 40.52 40.42
43 Енакиево 26 июля Иван Левин 40.68 48.66 45.56 40.68 54.64 53.85 46.56
44 Орел 26 июля Владислав Бабич 41.89 52.33 41.89 48.75 1:00.24 50.98 57.27
45 Енакиево 26 июля Илья Шапошников 48.40 1:10.20 48.40 1:10.01 55.77 1:24.81 1:26.59
46 Тюмень 26 июля Ван Каролина 51.20 59.90 51.20 1:01.96 1:11.78 1:05.04 52.71
47 Тюмень 26 июля Котелюк Виктория 53.87 1:01.80 1:01.16 53.87 1:27.03 1:00.83 1:03.40
48 Енакиево 26 июля Даниил Степанов 55.13 1:01.99 1:00.13 1:04.35 1:08.88 1:01.49 55.13
49 Донецк 26 июля Тимофей Матюх 59.81 1:10.02 1:17.52 59.81 1:30.93 1:12.18 1:00.37
50 Тюмень 26 июля Заречникова Анастасия 1:08.16 1:18.97 1:08.16 1:32.17 1:21.51 1:16.25 1:19.15
51 Енакиево 26 июля Кирилл Кукурудза DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF