Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 8 - 14 сентября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 13 сентября Ерошкин Павел 8.53 10.30 12.04 11.89 9.02 8.53 9.99
2 Краснодар 13 сентября Ростислав Алеников 9.27 11.80 13.51 9.27 11.53 10.36 DNF
3 Владивосток 12 сентября Дмитрий Якинто 9.52 11.88 11.73 9.90 9.52 14.74 14.01
4 Хабаровск 12 сентября Илья Парчук 9.83 15.89 9.83 16.99 15.36 17.70 15.33
5 Тюмень 13 сентября Шишков Александр 10.61 12.42 10.61 10.74 14.14 12.57 13.96
6 Краснодар 13 сентября Влад Щербаков 10.77 12.07 10.77 11.26 18.12 12.43 12.53
7 Хабаровск 12 сентября Илья Соколов 10.84 12.19 11.01 12.53 13.02 14.08 10.84
8 Ярославль 13 сентября Юрий Рякин 11.18 12.83 12.67 13.91 12.09 11.18 13.72
9 Череповец 12 сентября Даниил Коротков 11.28 12.50 12.92 11.28 11.41 13.65 13.18
10 Череповец 12 сентября Леонид Марков 12.42 14.00 13.29 14.72 18.28 13.99 12.42
11 Донецк 13 сентября Родион Пономарев 12.48 13.22 12.48 13.41 13.55 12.70 14.84
12 Тюмень 13 сентября Поминов Богдан 12.60 14.09 14.19 17.69 13.11 14.96 12.60
13 Енакиево 13 сентября Михаил Микшут 12.74 22.65 DNF 12.74 27.85 18.97 21.12
14 Тюмень 13 сентября Брусков Лев 12.81 15.02 16.04 13.75 15.28 12.81 16.62
15 Донецк 13 сентября Александр Калугин 12.86 14.18 14.70 14.62 15.14 12.86 13.22
16 Тюмень 13 сентября Воеводина Карина 13.11 14.31 15.01 14.56 13.36 15.41 13.11
17 Тюмень 13 сентября Каримов Марат 14.43 16.79 17.29 16.44 16.64 14.43 20.83
18 Тюмень 13 сентября Радаев Андрей 14.66 18.66 17.73 DNF 22.58 14.66 15.66
19 Тюмень 13 сентября Фелицын Станислав 15.70 16.72 16.88 16.50 15.70 17.21 16.77
20 Донецк 13 сентября Никита Назаренко 15.77 16.90 16.67 17.07 15.77 17.11 16.96
21 Тюмень 13 сентября Белцик Максим 16.67 18.23 18.44 20.41 18.60 16.67 17.65
22 Владивосток 12 сентября Карина Ермакова 18.85 24.31 26.51 26.05 18.85 21.93 24.96
23 Тюмень 13 сентября Диев Александр 18.85 24.72 18.85 26.68 21.61 25.86 27.07
24 Енакиево 13 сентября Алексей Рябенко 19.31 19.91 19.38 19.31 20.79 22.25 19.56
25 Донецк 13 сентября Евгений Махов 19.32 20.75 21.02 23.97 21.11 19.32 20.11
26 Краснодар 13 сентября Аркадий Скороходов 19.61 21.49 20.44 22.01 23.50 22.01 19.61
27 Краснодар 13 сентября Александр Олейников 20.83 25.37 25.23 20.83 27.65 27.53 23.36
28 Хабаровск 12 сентября Дмитрий Парамонов 20.97 24.01 23.51 27.32 20.97 21.21 DNF
29 Набережные Челны 13 сентября Алексей Баранов 21.47 22.58 24.32 21.82 23.09 22.84 21.47
30 Тюмень 13 сентября Шептун Артем 23.72 26.62 29.31 25.49 25.06 30.46 23.72
31 Донецк 13 сентября Виктор Безкоровайный 23.90 28.94 30.02 26.80 23.90 37.00 30.00
32 Владивосток 12 сентября Михаил Новосёнов 26.54 27.99 26.65 26.75 26.54 38.74 30.58
33 Енакиево 13 сентября Кирилл Яковенко 26.67 28.49 28.89 26.74 DNS 29.83 26.67
34 Тюмень 13 сентября Самусев Даниил 28.58 34.75 33.16 34.61 36.47 28.58 DNS
35 Хабаровск 12 сентября Александр Терехов 28.71 32.43 31.68 34.65 28.71 35.62 30.97
36 Ярославль 13 сентября Слава Малинов 31.55 36.24 32.07 DNF 40.06 36.58 31.55
37 Владивосток 12 сентября Роман Назаренко 32.72 39.35 32.72 38.31 45.02 59.09 34.73
38 Набережные Челны 13 сентября Станислав Баранов 33.48 37.13 33.48 45.37 36.64 36.26 38.49
39 Владивосток 12 сентября Дмитрий Тарасенко 34.09 44.46 53.77 1:10.00 42.82 36.79 34.09
40 Набережные Челны 13 сентября Булат Алюков 35.37 46.77 47.15 44.30 35.37 53.86 48.85
41 Владивосток 12 сентября Ярослав Калиновский 37.25 46.49 49.85 47.76 41.86 55.46 37.25
42 Владивосток 12 сентября Елисей Якинто 39.34 46.16 39.34 46.32 56.02 45.42 46.75
43 Владивосток 12 сентября Айша Эль-Наэми 41.15 58.17 1:05.96 53.20 55.36 41.15 1:10.31
44 Хабаровск 12 сентября Марина Зарицкая 43.45 59.84 46.85 1:12.39 1:00.29 43.45 1:20.29
45 Тюмень 13 сентября Ван Каролина 43.49 49.70 49.31 49.44 52.31 50.34 43.49
46 Набережные Челны 13 сентября Родион Рожин 45.71 1:12.29 1:00.52 1:24.69 1:24.94 45.71 1:11.67
47 Хабаровск 12 сентября Роман Зарицкий 53.46 58.02 1:15.71 53.46 58.04 1:01.19 54.82
48 Тюмень 13 сентября Свищев Петр 58.55 1:07.34 1:18.19 1:04.54 1:13.09 1:04.40 58.55
49 Тюмень 13 сентября Шелль Эмилия 1:19.16 1:37.35 1:52.25 1:35.42 1:46.73 1:19.16 1:29.89
50 Хабаровск 12 сентября Георгий Рожко 1:55.67 2:34.79 1:57.07 3:12.57 1:55.67 6:19.85 2:34.72