Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 15 - 21 сентября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Павел Галактионов 7.31 7.97 8.47 7.58 9.92 7.31 7.86
2 Тюмень 20 сентября Ерошкин Павел 7.68 8.75 11.22 7.68 9.39 9.06 7.79
3 Волгоград 20 сентября Олег Ливен 8.27 10.36 10.90 10.00 13.55 10.19 8.27
4 Волгоград 20 сентября Савелий Суриков 8.29 10.74 9.50 13.25 8.29 10.17 12.56
5 Пермь 20 сентября Дарья Белоногова 8.49 10.78 8.49 14.16 9.53 9.26 13.56
6 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Славомил Волосков 10.20 12.02 13.36 14.61 11.90 10.80 10.20
7 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Егор Варваричев 10.56 12.08 13.28 12.83 11.91 10.56 11.49
8 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Майк Рябков 10.58 12.94 12.94 10.58 14.06 13.37 12.52
9 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Роман Тумутов 10.71 12.84 12.79 13.90 10.71 DNF 11.82
10 Тюмень 20 сентября Шишков Александр 10.82 11.83 10.82 12.39 12.26 10.85 15.52
11 Орел 20 сентября Дмитрий Морозенко 10.92 13.32 12.92 13.85 10.92 13.19 15.59
12 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Александра Лукьянова 11.03 12.31 12.23 11.33 11.03 13.36 14.27
13 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Полина Саврасова 11.53 15.15 16.14 16.44 12.88 DNF 11.53
14 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Екатерина Соболева 11.66 14.64 15.68 15.34 11.66 16.20 12.89
15 Волгоград 20 сентября Иван Арбин 12.11 14.37 15.93 12.24 14.94 12.11 16.55
16 Тюмень 20 сентября Воеводина Карина 12.17 14.53 12.17 13.15 14.63 15.81 16.46
17 Тюмень 20 сентября Левчук Кирилл 12.20 16.57 18.63 12.20 15.65 15.42 DNS
18 Тюмень 20 сентября Радаев Андрей 12.58 16.87 16.44 12.58 18.39 33.88 15.78
19 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Максим Берников 12.80 14.75 15.84 15.84 12.80 13.77 14.64
20 Ростов-на-Дону 20 сентября Глеб Липский 13.11 14.62 15.78 16.14 13.11 14.63 13.44
21 Донецк 20 сентября Родион Пономарев 13.40 14.13 14.93 13.40 13.47 15.09 13.99
22 Тюмень 20 сентября Брусков Лев 13.43 14.02 14.47 13.76 15.17 13.82 13.43
23 Донецк 20 сентября Александр Калугин 13.43 14.03 13.69 13.43 14.00 14.40 15.36
24 Тюмень 20 сентября Непушкин Сергей 13.73 14.23 13.85 13.85 14.98 16.85 13.73
25 Ростов-на-Дону 20 сентября Дмитрий Вечеркин 13.79 18.62 20.70 18.48 13.79 18.70 18.67
26 Ростов-на-Дону 20 сентября Илья Аксенов 13.83 18.38 16.54 19.71 13.83 23.17 18.89
27 Тюмень 20 сентября Буженицын Иван 14.58 17.82 14.58 20.36 17.58 17.95 17.94
28 Донецк 20 сентября Никита Назаренко 14.66 16.26 17.50 14.66 16.21 17.22 15.34
29 Орел 20 сентября Алексей Басов 16.01 18.06 19.58 19.27 16.01 16.96 17.95
30 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Петр Шумеев 16.47 16.97 17.12 17.98 16.92 16.87 16.47
31 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Леонид Кузьмин 16.96 18.30 19.19 19.52 18.42 17.28 16.96
32 Краснодар 21 сентября Аркадий Скороходов 18.01 20.30 19.08 26.08 18.01 21.44 20.37
33 Волгоград 20 сентября Данил Кравченко 18.03 18.78 18.45 19.70 18.90 18.03 18.98
34 Тюмень 20 сентября Каримов Марат 18.05 20.30 20.22 20.98 18.05 21.67 19.71
35 Ростов-на-Дону 20 сентября Руслан Бобырев 18.08 20.60 18.67 18.08 21.51 21.62 22.13
36 Ростов-на-Дону 20 сентября Ярослав Рязанцев 18.41 21.85 33.47 21.04 18.41 22.79 21.73
37 Ростов-на-Дону 20 сентября Дмитрий Бобрицкий 18.42 25.25 34.07 24.72 26.51 18.42 24.53
38 Орел 20 сентября Елизавета Лоскутова 20.44 24.45 23.91 26.77 22.67 20.44 27.35
39 Тюмень 20 сентября Самусев Даниил 20.65 26.26 29.16 28.53 20.65 26.31 23.95
40 Набережные Челны 20 сентября Алексей Баранов 20.89 22.33 23.02 21.14 25.17 20.89 22.84
41 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Максим Голубев 21.36 28.72 21.36 25.09 26.23 34.84 DNF
42 Тюмень 20 сентября Диев Александр 21.59 24.02 27.48 24.01 24.72 23.34 21.59
43 Ростов-на-Дону 20 сентября Тимофей Базолий 22.27 26.27 31.99 27.06 27.02 22.27 24.73
44 Тюмень 20 сентября Шептун Артем 24.80 27.22 28.58 24.80 26.80 26.27 29.52
45 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Влад Хан 24.86 33.55 24.86 30.63 41.75 38.89 31.14
46 Тюмень 20 сентября Григорьев Дмитрий 25.13 27.03 27.31 27.18 28.65 26.59 25.13
47 Орел 20 сентября Павел Ловчев 26.30 37.47 35.83 26.30 45.77 DNF 30.82
48 Орел 20 сентября Владимир Аверин 26.43 34.94 33.54 35.71 35.57 26.43 1:46.73
49 Пермь 20 сентября Аркадий Исаев 28.90 33.25 39.44 28.90 28.92 34.81 36.03
50 Орел 20 сентября Денис Айбушев 29.11 35.67 40.76 40.80 33.30 32.94 29.11
51 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Иван Тимофеев 29.97 40.87 DNF 29.97 30.15 41.56 50.90
52 Ростов-на-Дону 20 сентября Анатолий Крот 31.18 32.70 31.21 35.51 31.18 31.38 37.30
53 Тюмень 20 сентября Крупин Егор 31.55 38.41 47.46 36.24 47.26 31.72 31.55
54 Донецк 20 сентября Валера Койнаш 34.07 37.22 39.62 34.07 34.86 37.17 50.13
55 Набережные Челны 20 сентября Станислав Баранов 36.12 38.59 47.22 38.47 39.42 37.88 36.12
56 Тюмень 20 сентября Свищев Петр 41.10 50.42 47.46 41.10 52.84 56.67 50.96
57 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Дмитрий Кириллов 41.22 53.21 52.16 41.22 52.17 1:06.19 55.30
58 Набережные Челны 20 сентября Родион Рожин 43.28 1:30.47 43.28 1:15.93 1:39.52 1:35.96 1:39.51
59 Тюмень 20 сентября Ван Каролина 46.87 55.37 1:06.30 46.87 55.27 1:00.87 49.96
60 Ростов-на-Дону 20 сентября Иван Мужельский 47.00 53.26 49.73 1:03.60 47.00 55.52 54.52
61 Тюмень 20 сентября Скляров Максим 52.61 57.10 1:00.90 55.08 1:02.48 52.61 55.33
62 Пермь 20 сентября Дмитрий Самойлов 59.03 1:07.67 1:06.80 1:05.29 59.03 2:54.09 1:10.92