Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 22 - 28 декабря • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 27 декабря Косарев Артем 6.97 8.28 8.70 6.97 8.37 9.32 7.77
2 Тюмень 27 декабря Михайлов Степан 7.78 9.44 10.20 10.24 7.78 8.07 10.05
3 Тюмень 27 декабря Тихоненко Владимир 8.74 10.48 12.34 10.36 9.25 8.74 11.82
4 Тюмень 27 декабря Вопилов Виталий 10.56 13.93 18.57 10.81 16.35 10.56 14.63
5 Донецк 27 декабря Родион Пономарев 10.77 13.26 14.04 14.78 12.51 13.24 10.77
6 Тюмень 27 декабря Шишков Александр 10.83 12.66 10.83 11.72 14.29 23.18 11.96
7 Донецк 27 декабря Александр Калугин 11.01 13.09 13.16 11.01 12.99 14.15 13.11
8 Донецк 27 декабря Никита Назаренко 12.84 14.59 15.69 12.84 13.61 15.62 14.54
9 Тюмень 27 декабря Брусков Лев 13.38 15.18 15.54 13.38 14.90 15.10 16.34
10 Тюмень 27 декабря Левчук Кирилл 13.91 16.03 13.91 15.94 18.22 14.95 17.19
11 Тюмень 27 декабря Каримов Марат 14.30 15.80 16.05 14.30 20.29 14.49 16.87
12 Тюмень 27 декабря Поминов Богдан 15.11 17.60 18.32 18.12 15.11 17.92 16.75
13 Тюмень 27 декабря Радаев Андрей 15.62 17.32 18.33 19.42 15.62 16.65 16.98
14 Наро-Фоминск 27 декабря Александр Воронин 16.22 19.18 18.14 16.22 18.87 20.52 20.83
15 Кострома 27 декабря Максим Тимофеев 17.69 21.33 25.05 23.38 17.69 20.38 20.24
16 Набережные Челны 27 декабря Алексей Баранов 19.89 22.04 24.12 23.51 22.09 20.52 19.89
17 Наро-Фоминск 27 декабря Тимофей Пашков 20.86 29.60 33.61 20.86 25.16 40.16 30.03
18 Тюмень 27 декабря Скляров Максим 22.47 30.90 31.82 22.47 32.18 29.69 31.18
19 Тюмень 27 декабря Шагиев Артем 22.56 25.94 22.56 24.75 24.53 31.19 28.55
20 Наро-Фоминск 27 декабря Иван Макаров 23.26 26.94 27.13 25.71 27.97 23.26 29.46
21 Тюмень 27 декабря Переладов Роман 26.10 28.25 28.79 32.46 26.10 28.17 27.79
22 Тюмень 27 декабря Свищев Петр 26.17 40.77 41.71 26.17 44.76 41.66 38.95
23 Тюмень 27 декабря Сесюнин Илья 26.21 28.38 27.81 DNF 26.21 27.88 29.46
24 Набережные Челны 27 декабря Амир Мириханов 29.91 38.26 43.07 33.20 29.91 38.52 1:02.44
25 Наро-Фоминск 27 декабря Леонид Емельянов 31.56 48.15 51.44 31.56 42.62 53.52 50.38
26 Наро-Фоминск 27 декабря Луговая Дарья 31.76 35.19 37.48 36.38 32.72 36.47 31.76
27 Набережные Челны 27 декабря Родион Рожин 32.83 46.38 46.42 32.83 52.13 59.71 40.58
28 Набережные Челны 27 декабря Станислав Баранов 36.10 38.03 38.44 42.09 37.58 36.10 38.07
29 Тюмень 27 декабря Шелль Эмилия 39.45 53.80 49.50 1:01.59 53.86 39.45 58.03
30 Наро-Фоминск 27 декабря Константин Давидович 42.00 46.93 51.14 44.87 44.79 42.00 58.13
31 Набережные Челны 27 декабря Ильназ Халиуллин 43.64 51.95 46.08 57.25 1:00.30 43.64 52.51
32 Тюмень 27 декабря Мовсесян Аветик 43.66 50.50 47.94 43.66 47.04 56.51 59.37
33 Тюмень 27 декабря Ван Каролина 44.30 49.65 55.70 57.74 45.00 44.30 48.25
34 Набережные Челны 27 декабря Ренат Мифтахов 45.41 53.26 56.91 47.54 2:16.64 55.32 45.41
35 Наро-Фоминск 27 декабря Виолета Черемисова 46.26 50.20 53.97 55.49 46.26 46.48 50.16
36 Тюмень 27 декабря Берг Тимофей 49.20 1:07.18 1:06.82 1:11.97 49.20 1:09.11 1:05.61
37 Кострома 27 декабря Никита Шаш 52.09 1:03.62 52.09 1:36.45 59.34 59.58 1:11.94
38 Тюмень 27 декабря Чаплинский Арсений 53.12 55.14 53.12 56.43 55.03 54.02 56.37
39 Тюмень 27 декабря Качесов Лука 55.46 DNF 1:03.26 55.46 DNF 55.82 DNF
40 Набережные Челны 27 декабря Артём Хошобин 1:50.97 2:28.77 2:09.99 1:50.97 4:01.93 2:40.89 2:35.44
41 Тюмень 27 декабря Лугинин Константин 5:57.35 8:51.76 6:00.04 5:57.35 10:37.84 10:19.40 10:15.84