Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 16 - 22 февраля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 21 февраля Косарев Артем 5.13 7.66 7.94 5.98 9.95 9.06 5.13
2 Тюмень 21 февраля Михайлов Степан 5.94 9.21 12.04 10.93 5.94 8.09 8.62
3 Тюмень 21 февраля Ерошкин Павел 7.66 8.96 9.30 7.66 9.95 8.95 8.62
4 Тюмень 21 февраля Брусков Лев 12.04 15.97 12.04 16.53 15.59 16.65 15.80
5 Донецк 21 февраля Родион Пономарев 12.21 13.24 13.45 15.51 12.65 12.21 13.62
6 Тюмень 21 февраля Поминов Богдан 13.09 14.98 14.38 15.80 14.76 DNF 13.09
7 Тюмень 21 февраля Шагиев Артем 13.68 14.73 16.20 14.12 16.11 13.68 13.96
8 Донецк 21 февраля Александр Калугин 13.99 15.18 15.63 14.14 20.45 15.77 13.99
9 Донецк 21 февраля Никита Назаренко 14.05 15.61 16.09 14.92 15.83 16.72 14.05
10 Тюмень 21 февраля Радаев Андрей 14.07 16.45 15.02 20.99 14.07 15.82 18.51
11 Донецк 21 февраля Никита Посухов 15.29 18.40 17.39 19.77 15.29 18.86 18.95
12 Тюмень 21 февраля Каримов Марат 15.87 16.70 17.37 15.87 16.64 21.18 16.10
13 Донецк 21 февраля Владимир Романенко 17.65 23.21 20.18 25.71 17.65 23.73 28.20
14 Донецк 21 февраля Артём Бабошкин 18.11 21.71 18.11 28.98 21.58 23.28 20.27
15 Набережные Челны 21 февраля Алексей Баранов 19.94 21.65 20.35 21.44 24.03 23.15 19.94
16 Тюмень 21 февраля Скляров Максим 20.54 27.50 29.28 23.56 29.66 20.54 41.65
17 Донецк 21 февраля Саша Серебренникова 20.76 22.65 23.24 21.37 23.33 25.57 20.76
18 Донецк 21 февраля Илья Шамрин 22.52 26.80 25.74 34.56 22.52 23.72 30.94
19 Тюмень 21 февраля Самусев Даниил 23.18 25.83 27.63 23.61 29.61 26.24 23.18
20 Тюмень 21 февраля Мовсесян Аветик 25.31 28.35 26.57 28.77 30.77 25.31 29.72
21 Донецк 21 февраля Валера Койнаш 26.36 38.30 50.11 38.80 26.36 37.87 38.23
22 Донецк 21 февраля Андрей Гнездилов 27.90 43.44 42.71 49.75 41.49 27.90 46.11
23 Тюмень 21 февраля Спирин Марк 29.83 31.76 31.18 29.83 32.21 41.05 31.90
24 Тюмень 21 февраля Ван Каролина 32.64 37.39 33.07 32.64 44.93 42.61 36.49
25 Донецк 21 февраля Кирилл Андриенко 35.65 39.81 35.65 45.35 38.10 43.75 37.59
26 Тюмень 21 февраля Секерин Матвей 36.50 44.89 48.40 48.27 DNF 36.50 37.99
27 Набережные Челны 21 февраля Станислав Баранов 38.21 40.08 39.45 40.87 42.10 39.92 38.21
28 Тюмень 21 февраля Качесов Лука 38.94 45.63 38.94 43.57 46.68 49.69 46.64
29 Донецк 21 февраля Анита Гладкова 1:16.25 1:35.62 1:44.23 1:58.76 1:16.25 1:36.54 1:26.09
30 Тюмень 21 февраля Широнин Иван 1:16.38 1:21.40 1:19.06 DNF 1:22.51 1:22.63 1:16.38