Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 23 февраля - 1 марта • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 28 февраля Косарев Артем 7.22 7.93 7.22 8.67 7.68 7.62 8.50
2 Москва 23 февраля Аня Фомина 7.97 9.07 9.72 9.18 8.32 12.20 7.97
3 Москва 23 февраля Максим Демченко 8.23 11.87 11.68 8.23 11.91 12.13 12.02
4 Тюмень 28 февраля Ерошкин Павел 8.82 9.22 8.82 9.63 9.14 8.88 11.77
5 Барнаул 28 февраля Михаил Сартаков 9.05 10.92 9.05 10.96 12.06 10.27 11.54
6 Тюмень 28 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 9.74 11.87 9.74 15.56 10.09 13.91 11.61
7 Москва 23 февраля Божнев Антон 10.07 12.78 12.07 10.07 12.33 13.93 15.43
8 Тюмень 28 февраля Брусков Лев 11.08 14.47 16.58 16.02 11.08 15.66 11.72
9 Тюмень 28 февраля Каримов Марат 13.35 15.71 14.81 13.35 16.11 DNF 16.21
10 Москва 23 февраля Тюльпаков Тимофей 13.45 16.23 15.48 17.79 13.45 20.75 15.41
11 Тюмень 28 февраля Радаев Андрей 14.30 16.66 17.28 14.30 16.41 16.29 19.01
12 Орел 28 февраля Алексей Басов 15.58 19.53 18.62 22.77 23.11 15.58 17.20
13 Тюмень 28 февраля Вешкурцева Саша 15.70 19.05 19.93 19.80 15.70 23.65 17.43
14 Барнаул 28 февраля Никита Бурмистров 17.19 19.97 19.99 18.22 17.19 25.21 21.70
15 Кемерово 27 февраля Андрей Алексеев 17.98 23.70 26.11 23.25 17.98 23.24 24.60
16 Набережные Челны 28 февраля Алексей Баранов 19.78 21.84 23.52 24.14 20.71 21.30 19.78
17 Орел 28 февраля Елизавета Лоскутова 21.11 29.00 28.37 27.17 48.05 31.47 21.11
18 Тюмень 28 февраля Скляров Максим 21.12 22.58 23.56 28.48 21.12 22.21 21.96
19 Орел 28 февраля Павел Ловчев 22.36 25.46 23.80 26.88 25.69 35.92 22.36
20 Кемерово 27 февраля Антон Раудин 23.68 25.68 DNF 27.34 24.95 23.68 24.75
21 Кемерово 27 февраля Данил Добель 23.96 36.69 23.96 46.81 43.83 32.57 33.66
22 Кемерово 27 февраля Алексей Сыркин 24.18 30.91 24.18 DNF 32.94 25.21 34.57
23 Кемерово 27 февраля Арман Марукян 24.37 26.53 29.25 24.37 30.68 25.58 24.76
24 Наро-Фоминск 27 февраля Иван Макаров 25.67 27.17 30.25 27.69 27.14 25.67 26.69
25 Кемерово 27 февраля Дарья Бухтиярова 26.33 32.32 46.71 26.33 41.60 28.17 27.19
26 Наро-Фоминск 27 февраля Сошников Марк 26.95 39.17 47.22 1:28.77 35.61 34.67 26.95
27 Кемерово 27 февраля Константин Винюков 27.63 36.00 30.31 39.59 38.11 27.63 DNF
28 Кемерово 27 февраля Данил Рогальников 27.79 31.91 32.55 27.79 34.17 29.02 DNF
29 Тюмень 28 февраля Спирин Марк 28.15 33.33 31.90 34.88 34.65 28.15 33.43
30 Кемерово 27 февраля Павел Смагин 28.75 37.37 35.22 38.37 38.53 39.19 28.75
31 Кемерово 27 февраля Роман Сигида 28.88 44.26 58.24 28.88 39.43 47.35 46.01
32 Орел 28 февраля Владимир Аверин 29.06 37.37 44.67 40.70 41.90 29.51 29.06
33 Киров 26 февраля Редькина Ирина 30.40 37.09 35.97 40.17 36.94 38.37 30.40
34 Наро-Фоминск 27 февраля Тимофей Пашков 30.52 DNF DNF 32.79 33.88 30.52 DNF
35 Тюмень 28 февраля Секерин Матвей 31.84 36.54 45.88 33.76 32.96 42.91 31.84
36 Кемерово 27 февраля Елизавета Бин 31.93 35.70 36.06 37.06 31.93 33.97 40.28
37 Кемерово 27 февраля Лев Киселев 32.04 41.62 37.46 32.04 48.37 39.04 1:12.12
38 Кемерово 27 февраля Евгений Трифоненко 32.14 34.44 35.87 35.87 32.14 32.96 34.50
39 Кемерово 27 февраля Иван Пресняков 36.28 41.83 36.28 43.31 43.27 43.85 38.91
40 Наро-Фоминск 27 февраля Константин Давидович 36.56 48.11 56.06 52.10 36.56 46.86 45.38
41 Санкт-Петербург 26 февраля Денис Журавлёв 37.00 41.68 40.29 1:23.26 41.91 37.00 42.85
42 Тюмень 28 февраля Чаплинский Арсений 37.42 42.52 50.14 45.19 40.25 37.42 42.13
43 Набережные Челны 28 февраля Станислав Баранов 37.84 39.58 41.25 39.95 38.76 37.84 40.03
44 Наро-Фоминск 27 февраля Луговая Дарья 38.00 47.81 41.89 42.15 59.40 38.00 1:08.80
45 Санкт-Петербург 26 февраля Никита Золин 39.03 41.29 1:15.92 41.12 39.03 42.38 40.36
46 Кемерово 27 февраля Никита Васькин 39.69 49.96 1:01.59 55.64 39.69 49.46 44.79
47 Кемерово 27 февраля Максим Гудз 43.12 44.88 44.82 54.22 44.02 45.79 43.12
48 Наро-Фоминск 27 февраля Виолета Черемисова 43.48 50.13 53.20 44.76 52.44 43.48 57.15
49 Наро-Фоминск 27 февраля Леонид Емельянов 45.23 51.30 48.30 58.45 53.37 45.23 52.24
50 Кемерово 27 февраля Сергей Долгополов 45.59 51.69 1:01.15 48.61 54.90 45.59 51.57
51 Кемерово 27 февраля Кирилл Мжельский 45.99 46.87 55.66 46.84 45.99 47.00 46.77
52 Киров 26 февраля Степанов Иван 50.98 54.00 56.48 52.09 53.43 50.98 56.60
53 Кемерово 27 февраля Данил Колосовский 52.55 56.72 54.00 53.63 1:02.52 DNF 52.55
54 Набережные Челны 28 февраля Родион Рожин 53.60 1:29.97 1:56.95 54.32 1:41.50 53.60 1:54.10
55 Кемерово 27 февраля Доменика Абалакова 54.86 1:13.09 54.86 1:29.61 1:00.83 2:05.06 1:08.82
56 Кемерово 27 февраля Данил Семке 55.10 1:08.85 1:05.08 1:13.12 1:08.36 1:26.64 55.10
57 Кемерово 27 февраля Давид Буллер 56.75 1:10.84 1:16.20 1:17.36 56.75 1:11.90 1:04.41
58 Наро-Фоминск 27 февраля Козлов Даниил 1:01.41 1:05.45 1:16.75 1:01.41 1:08.19 1:05.20 1:02.96
59 Кемерово 27 февраля Захар Тимофеев 1:03.32 1:37.31 2:12.55 2:12.58 1:03.32 1:09.84 1:29.53
60 Киров 26 февраля Черемисинов Илья 1:09.42 1:54.20 1:10.92 2:39.62 2:44.51 1:52.07 1:09.42
61 Санкт-Петербург 26 февраля Давид Меликян 1:09.97 1:16.19 1:24.78 1:10.07 1:13.71 1:54.39 1:09.97
62 Санкт-Петербург 26 февраля Артём Ботев 1:14.51 1:41.17 1:16.57 DNF 2:17.45 1:29.48 1:14.51
63 Кемерово 27 февраля Андрей Дубровцев 1:15.84 2:22.60 1:43.71 3:01.68 4:31.09 1:15.84 2:22.40
64 Санкт-Петербург 26 февраля Ева Виноградова 1:20.20 1:27.73 1:25.40 1:20.20 1:34.47 1:38.80 1:23.31
65 Кемерово 27 февраля Евгений Топорков 1:21.08 1:45.40 1:56.24 1:29.62 1:59.08 1:50.35 1:21.08
66 Набережные Челны 28 февраля Артём Хошобин 1:23.69 1:55.98 1:23.69 DNF 1:50.41 2:05.41 1:52.12
67 Санкт-Петербург 26 февраля Роман Копытов 1:24.99 1:44.42 DNF 1:52.92 1:51.18 1:24.99 1:29.17
68 Кемерово 27 февраля Карен Парейчук 1:27.09 1:53.26 1:41.80 2:03.33 1:54.65 2:51.05 1:27.09
69 Набережные Челны 28 февраля Карим Салахов 1:29.66 1:37.88 1:29.66 1:32.70 2:41.60 1:48.71 1:32.22
70 Киров 26 февраля Заболотских Артём 1:35.17 1:46.51 1:35.17 1:47.05 1:36.82 1:55.65 2:04.05
71 Санкт-Петербург 26 февраля Александр Воскобойник 2:20.65 2:34.17 2:34.72 2:52.20 2:20.65 2:40.57 2:27.21