Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 2 - 8 марта • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 7 марта Тихоненко Владимир 7.33 9.25 11.53 7.33 8.20 10.34 9.22
2 Тюмень 7 марта Ерошкин Павел 8.49 9.05 13.16 9.85 8.56 8.74 8.49
3 Абакан 7 марта Марк Пименов 9.12 12.38 9.12 13.02 13.42 12.13 12.00
4 Абакан 7 марта Дмитрий Саргсян 10.00 11.89 11.08 35.84 11.69 10.00 12.91
5 Абакан 7 марта Влад Пичугов 10.54 12.33 12.51 11.31 13.18 17.80 10.54
6 Донецк 7 марта Родион Пономарев 12.07 13.41 12.79 13.78 13.67 14.80 12.07
7 Тюмень 7 марта Поминов Богдан 12.42 12.97 12.89 12.42 13.16 13.90 12.86
8 Тюмень 7 марта Шагиев Артем 12.63 15.93 16.28 15.46 12.63 16.35 16.05
9 Тюмень 7 марта Левчук Кирилл 13.72 14.44 14.42 18.26 14.52 13.72 14.37
10 Тюмень 7 марта Вешкурцева Саша 13.74 17.30 17.05 20.07 17.13 13.74 17.73
11 Донецк 7 марта Кирилл Доценко 13.80 14.61 18.65 15.16 13.85 13.80 14.83
12 Донецк 7 марта Никита Назаренко 13.96 15.96 17.38 16.23 14.27 17.82 13.96
13 Донецк 7 марта Александр Калугин 14.12 16.34 15.60 17.44 14.12 17.65 15.99
14 Тюмень 7 марта Каримов Марат 14.42 14.98 16.08 14.42 15.35 14.98 14.61
15 Тюмень 7 марта Радаев Андрей 15.53 17.35 20.05 18.78 15.53 15.69 17.59
16 Абакан 7 марта Павел Ли 17.32 18.50 17.63 17.32 19.85 19.28 18.59
17 Донецк 7 марта Валера Койнаш 18.09 29.23 31.10 25.71 42.80 30.88 18.09
18 Тюмень 7 марта Комаров Даниил 18.57 27.56 31.74 27.01 18.57 26.77 28.90
19 Набережные Челны 7 марта Алексей Баранов 18.74 21.19 21.51 18.74 22.32 21.64 20.42
20 Донецк 7 марта Илья Шамрин 19.55 29.32 29.81 42.40 27.38 30.78 19.55
21 Тюмень 7 марта Скляров Максим 21.19 24.47 28.36 23.71 21.19 26.68 23.02
22 Сочи 8 марта Иван Звягин 21.96 30.98 31.24 29.47 40.33 32.23 21.96
23 Тюмень 7 марта Секерин Матвей 25.50 35.85 38.49 25.50 35.76 33.29 DNF
24 Тюмень 7 марта Спирин Марк 26.00 30.31 26.00 32.64 32.04 28.60 30.30
25 Сочи 8 марта Платон Турунцев 26.21 30.55 30.34 26.21 29.70 34.94 31.61
26 Набережные Челны 7 марта Родион Рожин 29.73 40.81 46.35 29.73 39.68 40.70 42.06
27 Абакан 7 марта Глуховеров Ярослав 30.33 33.81 DNF 37.08 32.26 32.08 30.33
28 Донецк 7 марта Кирилл Андриенко 30.78 33.89 30.78 31.85 39.77 36.93 32.90
29 Донецк 7 марта Ярослав Раилко 34.07 42.22 45.06 38.72 42.89 54.99 34.07
30 Набережные Челны 7 марта Станислав Баранов 34.49 40.17 40.98 34.49 41.64 40.89 38.64
31 Абакан 7 марта Егор Стутко 34.55 40.76 34.55 43.02 42.22 45.67 37.03
32 Тюмень 7 марта Ван Каролина 36.12 42.48 40.02 44.72 45.84 42.71 36.12
33 Тюмень 7 марта Кулачковский Михаил 36.66 41.95 46.47 36.66 51.22 37.32 42.07
34 Тюмень 7 марта Берг Тимофей 37.06 43.53 48.61 37.06 52.62 41.38 40.61
35 Киров 3 марта Редькина Ирина 39.07 40.91 43.19 39.58 41.07 42.08 39.07
36 Тюмень 7 марта Шелль Эмилия 40.12 45.42 53.63 47.36 42.93 45.98 40.12
37 Сочи 8 марта Денис Ковалев 40.38 47.10 47.88 49.27 40.38 48.17 45.26
38 Абакан 7 марта Седусов Артём 42.62 49.98 57.72 42.62 48.25 43.97 1:29.92
39 Тюмень 7 марта Пидков Артем 44.31 49.53 45.22 44.31 1:09.38 49.13 54.25
40 Абакан 7 марта Днепров Егор 44.86 53.42 55.92 55.47 58.24 48.86 44.86
41 Киров 3 марта Степанов Иван 48.11 53.51 52.23 48.46 59.84 1:02.22 48.11
42 Киров 5 марта Черемисинов Илья 52.35 1:11.68 1:14.75 1:08.79 52.35 1:11.51 1:28.25
43 Сочи 8 марта Савелий Бабурик 53.09 1:16.82 1:58.19 1:26.78 1:03.19 53.09 1:20.48
44 Донецк 7 марта Анита Гладкова 1:05.88 1:20.09 1:23.06 1:31.95 1:05.88 1:15.03 1:22.19
45 Сочи 8 марта Екатерина Дайнеко 1:09.64 1:23.60 1:40.89 1:09.64 1:27.70 1:23.00 1:20.10
46 Сочи 8 марта Доминика Королева 1:20.83 1:26.56 1:20.83 1:22.51 DNF 1:28.51 1:28.66
47 Сочи 8 марта Аристарх Бобраков 1:24.83 2:01.63 2:16.75 2:05.52 DNF 1:24.83 1:42.62
48 Сочи 8 марта Таисия Киреева 1:31.14 2:04.10 2:09.27 1:39.35 2:23.69 DNF 1:31.14
49 Набережные Челны 7 марта Карим Салахов 1:31.53 2:41.50 3:15.02 3:00.15 1:49.32 3:32.12 1:31.53
50 Киров 3 марта Заболотский Артём 1:35.12 1:47.34 1:43.32 2:10.40 1:35.12 1:39.66 1:59.05
51 Абакан 7 марта Седусова Ульяна 1:46.34 1:52.68 1:52.56 2:35.65 1:48.47 1:57.00 1:46.34
52 Сочи 8 марта Георгий Бобраков 1:51.17 2:06.49 2:26.81 DNF 1:51.17 1:54.00 1:58.66
53 Абакан 7 марта Власенко Александр 3:09.10 DNF 3:09.10 3:25.15 DNF DNF DNF
54 Киров 3 марта Мадригуло Игорь 3:56.47 5:12.71 5:18.08 3:56.47 5:18.42 5:55.40 5:01.63