Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 16 - 22 марта • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 21 марта Андрей Че 5.52 7.76 8.05 7.92 7.32 8.69 5.52
2 Москва 21 марта Иван Полканов 6.67 8.25 8.04 8.04 6.67 9.41 8.67
3 Санкт-Петербург 21 марта Славомил Волосков 7.16 9.67 11.35 10.77 10.84 7.16 7.39
4 Тюмень 20 марта Ерошкин Павел 7.82 9.21 7.92 13.97 11.12 7.82 8.60
5 Тюмень 20 марта Михайлов Степан 7.88 9.94 14.07 10.85 8.03 10.94 7.88
6 Москва 21 марта Николай Массон 7.94 9.59 7.94 10.09 9.09 9.59 11.76
7 Москва 21 марта Антон Божнев 9.51 12.70 9.93 13.90 9.51 15.45 14.26
8 Тюмень 20 марта Поминов Богдан 11.00 13.67 14.12 13.09 14.00 13.92 11.00
9 Москва 21 марта Тимофей Пастревич 11.22 16.21 11.22 12.15 15.15 21.34 DNF
10 Москва 21 марта Тимофей Тюльпаков 12.40 13.58 13.93 12.40 18.38 12.88 13.94
11 Москва 21 марта Василий Николашин 12.58 16.01 15.14 15.30 17.58 12.58 17.95
12 Тюмень 20 марта Радаев Андрей 12.68 15.22 15.73 12.68 15.89 15.31 14.63
13 Тюмень 20 марта Шагиев Артем 13.17 14.42 14.23 15.93 13.91 15.12 13.17
14 Тюмень 20 марта Вешкурцева Саша 13.51 16.11 20.49 18.15 15.08 13.51 15.09
15 Тюмень 20 марта Левчук Кирилл 14.04 16.50 17.41 17.26 15.37 16.86 14.04
16 Тюмень 20 марта Брусков Лев 14.39 16.42 17.27 17.35 16.53 15.46 14.39
17 Тюмень 20 марта Каримов Марат 15.45 16.93 16.71 19.71 15.45 16.60 17.49
18 Красноярск 21 марта Ковганов Владимир 16.64 18.39 19.73 18.66 25.02 16.78 16.64
19 Тюмень 20 марта Самусев Даниил 19.61 21.58 23.22 27.82 20.24 21.28 19.61
20 Набережные Челны 21 марта Алексей Баранов 19.98 20.85 20.01 19.98 22.16 22.87 20.39
21 Красноярск 21 марта Макаров Илья 24.63 35.16 35.58 35.26 24.63 34.63 47.64
22 Набережные Челны 21 марта Родион Рожин 30.56 45.62 55.46 40.00 30.56 45.35 51.51
23 Горячий Ключ, Краснодарский край 20 марта Феликс Арутюнов 33.76 38.26 38.18 33.76 48.77 41.38 35.23
24 Красноярск 21 марта Войнич Миша 35.27 44.23 47.78 35.27 40.26 48.31 44.66
25 Тюмень 20 марта Шелль Эмилия 35.37 38.52 45.29 39.31 36.27 35.37 39.98
26 Красноярск 21 марта Волков Глеб 36.75 40.05 40.62 42.69 36.83 1:09.91 36.75
27 Набережные Челны 21 марта Станислав Баранов 39.43 41.95 39.43 40.97 41.08 43.81 44.59
28 Киров 19 марта Степанов Иван 43.70 52.66 55.93 51.18 43.70 58.17 50.87
29 Красноярск 21 марта Бельский Вова 46.24 57.01 53.68 1:04.36 1:11.10 52.98 46.24
30 Киров 17 марта Черемисинов Илья 53.42 1:08.36 1:09.54 1:17.06 1:16.90 58.63 53.42
31 Красноярск 21 марта Евкин Евгений 54.37 1:12.46 1:13.56 1:09.57 54.37 1:22.13 1:14.26
32 Набережные Челны 21 марта Карим Салахов 1:07.26 1:52.70 1:36.01 1:07.26 3:12.59 1:37.31 2:24.78
33 Горячий Ключ, Краснодарский край 20 марта Аллен Мирзаханян 1:09.00 1:30.67 1:18.00 1:09.00 2:03.00 3:05.00 1:11.00
34 Киров 19 марта Заболотский Артём 1:12.66 1:30.70 1:24.90 1:32.60 1:34.60 1:12.66 1:57.39
35 Тюмень 20 марта Широнин Иван 1:21.09 DNF 1:30.33 1:21.09 DNF 1:34.22 DNF
36 Красноярск 21 марта Стремина Арина 1:51.78 2:15.14 DNF 2:32.47 2:05.09 2:07.85 1:51.78
37 Красноярск 21 марта Бабичев Миша 2:06.45 2:25.40 2:25.36 2:06.45 2:13.98 2:36.87 3:39.54
38 Киров 17 марта Мадригуло Игорь 2:14.43 2:46.44 3:09.88 3:21.94 2:50.66 2:14.43 2:18.78
39 Горячий Ключ, Краснодарский край 20 марта Нелли Абдулвалиева DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF