Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 23 - 29 марта • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 28 марта Ерошкин Павел 9.10 9.34 9.10 9.52 9.15 9.83 9.35
2 Тюмень 28 марта Тихоненко Владимир 9.15 9.78 10.40 9.67 9.26 9.15 11.50
3 Хабаровск 26 марта Юрий Чесноков 9.54 12.63 9.54 12.01 14.42 14.09 11.80
4 Хабаровск 26 марта Илья Соколов 10.63 12.83 10.63 11.93 13.50 14.10 13.07
5 Кемерово 26 марта Рафаил Дзоз 10.65 11.69 12.79 10.65 11.70 11.57 11.80
6 Тюмень 28 марта Непушкин Сергей 10.71 13.10 14.25 11.83 10.71 13.21 14.57
7 Тюмень 28 марта Поминов Богдан 11.00 12.67 13.55 11.00 12.01 13.00 12.99
8 Хабаровск 26 марта Илья Парчук 11.49 13.46 12.71 15.92 13.80 11.49 13.87
9 Тюмень 28 марта Левчук Кирилл 11.66 15.35 14.30 19.61 14.68 17.08 11.66
10 Тюмень 28 марта Шагиев Артем 12.05 14.41 15.75 15.38 14.84 13.01 12.05
11 Донецк 28 марта Кирилл Доценко 12.52 14.87 15.90 15.87 12.83 12.52 16.08
12 Донецк 28 марта Родион Пономарев 12.54 13.10 13.00 12.58 13.72 12.54 13.98
13 Тюмень 28 марта Брусков Лев 12.59 13.98 13.43 17.91 13.38 12.59 15.13
14 Тюмень 28 марта Каримов Марат 12.80 16.05 12.80 16.23 15.24 16.67 19.14
15 Тюмень 28 марта Радаев Андрей 15.33 18.95 22.14 18.26 16.46 15.33 22.47
16 Донецк 28 марта Никита Назаренко 16.15 16.96 17.19 16.15 17.38 16.85 16.84
17 Хабаровск 26 марта Дмитрий Парамонов 16.63 19.23 20.73 20.61 16.63 18.01 19.06
18 Набережные Челны 28 марта Алексей Баранов 18.78 21.43 19.93 18.78 21.84 24.35 22.51
19 Донецк 28 марта Валера Койнаш 18.84 29.82 29.20 18.84 31.90 28.37 36.66
20 Тюмень 28 марта Секерин Матвей 20.06 24.45 22.27 26.34 24.99 26.09 20.06
21 Донецк 28 марта Илья Шамрин 21.39 24.73 21.39 23.60 33.91 24.34 26.24
22 Тюмень 28 марта Спирин Марк 22.56 24.17 22.90 26.40 26.02 22.56 23.60
23 Хабаровск 26 марта Максим Ларионов 23.65 27.41 24.96 31.10 30.40 26.87 23.65
24 Хабаровск 26 марта Покидько Егор 24.73 31.49 52.72 24.73 29.85 27.47 37.14
25 Горячий Ключ, Краснодарский край 27 марта Феликс Арутюнов 28.96 32.52 33.69 35.90 33.83 28.96 30.05
26 Хабаровск 26 марта Эдгар Галстян 31.06 37.07 46.45 34.12 31.06 37.63 39.45
27 Хабаровск 26 марта Давид Маркосян 31.36 46.09 DNF 57.93 36.73 31.36 43.60
28 Тюмень 28 марта Ван Каролина 33.51 38.22 42.02 33.51 36.18 45.30 36.47
29 Тюмень 28 марта Шелль Эмилия 34.22 42.45 45.70 34.22 42.99 46.15 38.66
30 Набережные Челны 28 марта Родион Рожин 35.37 41.04 35.37 39.43 47.03 50.06 36.65
31 Тюмень 28 марта Кулачковский Михаил 37.39 44.36 45.18 49.19 38.72 37.39 58.50
32 Кемерово 26 марта Илья Зыкин 37.80 42.84 50.00 37.80 46.53 41.32 40.67
33 Набережные Челны 28 марта Станислав Баранов 37.85 38.99 40.12 38.94 41.02 37.85 37.92
34 Кемерово 26 марта Матвей Ненилин 38.68 41.62 47.61 38.68 45.09 39.26 40.50
35 Киров 26 марта Редькина Ирина 39.69 54.99 1:16.08 52.71 1:03.98 48.29 39.69
36 Киров 25 марта Степанов Иван 40.97 46.06 45.06 40.97 48.54 44.59 54.12
37 Кемерово 26 марта Глеб Кислицин 42.74 45.62 DNF 46.19 45.97 42.74 44.71
38 Хабаровск 26 марта Кирилл Нетесов 46.65 DNF 1:29.51 1:44.38 46.65 DNF DNF
39 Хабаровск 26 марта Кирилл Луценко 46.70 49.66 47.53 1:04.46 52.79 46.70 48.66
40 Кемерово 26 марта Матвей Карпов 48.83 1:00.40 51.71 1:06.07 1:03.43 DNS 48.83
41 Горячий Ключ, Краснодарский край 27 марта Аллен Мирзаханян 50.45 1:13.89 1:24.15 1:19.38 1:18.67 50.45 1:03.62
42 Хабаровск 26 марта Никита Лесков 50.90 1:28.96 1:53.70 1:40.08 1:10.30 1:36.50 50.90
43 Киров 26 марта Черемисинов Илья 53.11 1:05.61 1:08.57 1:22.66 1:07.63 53.11 1:00.62
44 Кемерово 26 марта Кирилл Байдин 55.45 1:01.94 1:09.33 59.36 1:05.60 1:00.85 55.45
45 Донецк 28 марта Анита Гладкова 56.40 1:07.70 56.40 1:03.64 1:06.00 1:13.45 1:22.06
46 Кемерово 26 марта Ульяна Осокина 57.47 1:13.45 2:04.01 1:21.24 57.47 1:02.98 1:16.14
47 Кемерово 26 марта Павел Улатов 58.79 1:04.06 1:06.29 1:06.80 59.10 58.79 1:13.39
48 Кемерово 26 марта Алена Татимова 1:17.57 1:44.96 1:38.75 1:35.69 2:10.47 2:00.44 1:17.57
49 Киров 26 марта Заболотский Артём 1:18.69 1:21.81 1:25.25 1:18.69 1:18.93 1:21.25 1:33.55
50 Горячий Ключ, Краснодарский край 27 марта Попов Илья 2:09.54 2:25.23 2:20.75 2:39.30 2:15.64 2:50.89 2:09.54
51 Киров 26 марта Мадригуло Игорь 2:14.43 2:45.57 2:14.43 2:42.55 2:57.09 2:46.65 2:47.51
52 Набережные Челны 28 марта Марк 3:16.60 3:20.00 3:16.60 3:20.00 3:20.00 3:20.00 3:20.00
53 Набережные Челны 28 марта Георгий 3:40.82 3:50.00 3:40.82 3:50.00 3:50.00 3:50.00 3:50.00
54 Горячий Ключ, Краснодарский край 27 марта Нелли Абдулвалиева DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF