Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 14 - 20 сентября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Дмитрий Добряков 5.69 6.94 7.68 7.58 6.58 5.69 6.67
2 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Павел Галактионов 6.24 8.65 9.32 6.24 8.72 8.70 8.53
3 Москва 19 сентября Барашкин Григорий 7.48 8.72 8.97 17.29 7.48 8.19 9.00
4 Москва 19 сентября Анатолий Туренко 7.88 9.35 10.18 9.38 10.50 7.88 8.49
5 Тюмень 19 сентября Ерошкин Павел 7.89 8.87 7.89 9.26 8.69 9.10 8.81
6 Москва 19 сентября Тарасенко Тимофей 8.07 8.99 9.62 12.02 8.68 8.07 8.68
7 Москва 19 сентября Николай Массон 8.38 9.11 8.38 9.50 9.24 8.91 9.17
8 Москва 19 сентября Осип Чебурашкин 8.52 11.23 12.64 12.61 10.81 8.52 10.28
9 Тюмень 19 сентября Непушкин Сергей 9.51 14.74 9.51 13.90 14.42 16.13 15.89
10 Москва 19 сентября Лев Маслов 9.71 11.19 11.44 11.40 10.74 14.44 9.71
11 Тюмень 19 сентября Тихоненко Владимир 10.14 DNF 11.30 10.14 11.00 DNF DNF
12 Москва 19 сентября Сазонов Саша 10.38 13.09 12.73 10.38 13.78 12.75 15.84
13 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Богдан Землянский 10.47 11.60 11.66 10.47 10.68 12.46 13.11
14 Тюмень 19 сентября Шишков Александр 10.50 13.10 DNF 12.70 14.28 10.50 12.31
15 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Екатерина Соболева 10.51 12.75 14.34 12.84 10.51 14.79 11.07
16 Москва 19 сентября Камронбек Кучкаров 10.90 14.36 10.90 17.72 14.31 14.06 14.71
17 Тюмень 19 сентября Брусков Лев 11.40 14.11 11.40 14.83 DNF 12.72 14.77
18 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Александра Лукьянова 11.95 14.19 16.03 15.47 11.95 12.20 14.91
19 Тюмень 19 сентября Левчук Кирилл 12.22 14.76 12.22 15.72 14.12 14.45 20.33
20 Москва 19 сентября Василий Николашин 12.26 14.64 15.07 15.03 14.24 12.26 14.64
21 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Константин Дюбо 12.33 16.28 15.87 17.88 17.96 12.33 15.10
22 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Славомил Волосков 14.68 17.82 19.31 18.52 15.62 14.68 20.58
23 Тюмень 19 сентября Радаев Андрей 14.98 18.57 22.04 19.40 14.98 18.80 17.51
24 Москва 19 сентября Сердюков Никита 15.17 20.43 15.17 22.41 20.16 19.25 21.87
25 Тюмень 19 сентября Вешкурцева Саша 15.32 19.25 15.32 20.58 18.84 20.15 18.76
26 Тюмень 19 сентября Шагиев Артем 15.50 17.79 17.01 19.31 18.32 15.50 18.03
27 Тюмень 19 сентября Каримов Марат 15.52 16.16 15.52 15.52 16.43 17.86 16.52
28 Элиста 19 сентября Антон Ленков 17.12 20.66 20.99 22.00 20.24 20.75 17.12
29 Элиста 16 сентября Денис Подгорный 17.48 18.32 18.70 31.08 17.48 18.09 18.16
30 Тюмень 19 сентября Скляров Максим 19.68 25.81 26.73 24.56 26.14 26.88 19.68
31 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Александр Годлевский 19.82 25.18 21.96 19.82 27.93 30.00 25.64
32 Москва 19 сентября Леонид Тарасенко 21.51 34.64 36.23 29.58 38.11 21.51 51.02
33 Тюмень 19 сентября Секерин Матвей 22.20 26.16 22.20 23.94 28.81 25.89 28.66
34 Тюмень 19 сентября Спирин Марк 22.53 29.04 31.21 22.53 30.43 28.09 28.59
35 Элиста 19 сентября Виктор Поддубный 22.84 31.75 33.19 29.12 40.56 32.95 22.84
36 Тюмень 19 сентября Шептун Артем 24.79 33.79 37.76 24.79 37.40 31.30 32.68
37 Тюмень 19 сентября Ван Каролина 25.82 34.01 37.19 33.09 35.22 25.82 33.71
38 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Иван Леденев 32.25 41.26 32.25 35.87 39.38 48.54 49.34
39 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Максим Осипук 39.23 51.27 53.29 47.24 39.23 1:02.39 53.27
40 Элиста 19 сентября Дамир Онкуров 41.30 44.69 41.30 46.55 44.48 43.04 51.87
41 Элиста 19 сентября Зандан Гунгаев 48.19 52.52 51.86 DNF 48.19 53.11 52.60
42 Тюмень 19 сентября Федорчук Владимир 59.46 1:16.67 1:13.39 1:29.27 1:26.22 1:10.39 59.46
43 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Лейла Бабаева 1:03.70 1:23.80 1:23.72 1:36.72 1:15.94 1:31.73 1:03.70
44 Элиста 19 сентября Мазан Басанов 1:08.23 1:35.74 1:13.47 1:29.42 2:45.46 1:08.23 2:04.34