Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 31 мая - 6 июня • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Абакан 2 июня Пичугов Владислав 8.22 8.96 9.14 9.48 11.51 8.22 8.25
2 Абакан 4 июня Саргсян Дмитрий 8.57 11.65 15.44 8.57 10.60 14.54 9.81
3 Владивосток 5 июня Дмитрий Якинто 9.35 10.42 12.69 10.70 9.35 10.33 10.22
4 Тюмень 4 июня Брусков Лев 11.35 12.38 14.82 11.68 12.17 11.35 13.29
5 Тюмень 4 июня Шишков Александр 11.40 12.55 12.78 11.91 12.96 14.05 11.40
6 Владивосток 5 июня Кирилл Ослонов 11.93 13.36 13.71 13.74 11.93 13.55 12.82
7 Тюмень 4 июня Непушкин Сергей 13.04 13.26 13.58 13.07 13.12 15.34 13.04
8 Абакан 4 июня Прибылев Михаил 13.40 20.06 17.41 13.40 22.42 20.53 22.23
9 Абакан 5 июня Арнольд Арсений 13.59 17.77 22.09 13.59 21.55 14.52 17.25
10 Омск 5 июня Олег Берберих 15.22 18.92 17.83 15.22 22.23 19.62 19.30
11 Омск 5 июня Родион Романчук 15.37 19.94 20.49 17.07 24.54 22.25 15.37
12 Бийск 5 июня Владислав Дьяконов 15.93 20.97 DNF 15.93 20.12 21.63 21.16
13 Тюмень 4 июня Радаев Андрей 17.08 19.63 21.61 18.04 32.32 19.25 17.08
14 Омск 5 июня Егор Грешных 18.37 26.32 18.37 28.95 24.10 26.94 27.93
15 Омск 2 июня Артём Бреусов 18.65 26.62 27.85 24.77 31.18 27.24 18.65
16 Омск 5 июня Ярослав Заварзин 23.13 34.13 37.53 31.67 35.48 35.25 23.13
17 Бийск 5 июня Родион Кузнецов 24.64 29.78 28.74 DNF 30.21 24.64 30.40
18 Абакан 5 июня Ханаров Максим 25.83 36.07 43.15 32.23 25.83 39.22 36.77
19 Тюмень 4 июня Ван Каролина 26.11 30.52 26.11 30.24 31.77 29.54 35.85
20 Владивосток 5 июня Семён Козин 27.16 29.42 29.82 29.73 28.70 27.16 54.50
21 Владивосток 5 июня Никита Пияльцев 32.81 37.62 42.24 37.24 32.81 38.52 37.11
22 Абакан 4 июня Савва Доминика 49.24 1:13.56 49.24 1:12.60 1:17.60 1:10.49 1:23.00
23 Абакан 5 июня Власенко Александр 49.46 1:03.97 55.74 2:12.72 1:20.51 49.46 55.65
24 Тюмень 4 июня Федорчук Владимир 58.04 1:13.92 1:11.26 1:20.95 1:09.92 1:20.57 58.04
25 Бийск 5 июня Влад Кравченко 1:05.43 DNF 1:05.43 1:36.55 1:16.68 DNF DNF
26 Абакан 4 июня Салмин Лев 1:09.32 DNF 1:10.21 1:43.42 1:09.32 DNF DNF
27 Абакан 5 июня Субачева Мария 1:09.52 1:14.32 1:09.52 DNF 1:13.33 1:10.33 1:19.31
28 Абакан 5 июня Афонин Максим 1:20.25 1:36.49 1:30.60 1:27.65 2:03.95 1:20.25 1:51.21
29 Абакан 5 июня Саргсян Любовь 1:37.70 2:37.69 2:20.50 1:37.70 3:53.38 2:11.37 3:21.20
30 Абакан 4 июня Саргсян Карина 2:04.19 2:25.14 2:06.94 2:04.19 2:24.79 2:43.69 4:28.25