Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 18 - 24 октября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Владивосток 23 октября Дмитрий Якинто 7.87 9.62 10.52 7.87 9.76 8.59 DNF
2 Москва 23 октября Николай Массон 7.91 9.60 9.55 10.01 7.91 10.08 9.23
3 Москва 23 октября Екатерина Канева 8.29 9.74 10.22 10.36 12.14 8.63 8.29
4 Москва 23 октября Андрей Панов 8.53 10.10 9.46 11.86 11.52 9.31 8.53
5 Москва 23 октября Тимофей Тюльпаков 8.59 10.44 11.20 8.59 12.34 9.46 10.66
6 Омск 22 октября Мария Панченко 9.92 11.72 11.39 9.92 13.55 10.90 12.87
7 Абакан 23 октября Саргсян Дмитрий 10.23 11.29 13.69 12.48 10.23 10.42 10.96
8 Омск 22 октября Андрей Мозговой 10.25 12.61 14.41 10.33 13.08 16.30 10.25
9 Омск 22 октября Олег Берберих 10.43 15.12 10.43 14.76 15.94 14.65 18.30
10 Владивосток 23 октября Кирилл Ослонов 10.47 12.76 12.78 13.04 12.45 10.47 13.42
11 Владивосток 23 октября Игорь Селиванов 11.60 13.23 13.03 12.50 14.15 17.43 11.60
12 Абакан 23 октября Ли Павел 12.81 14.16 18.82 13.14 14.20 12.81 15.13
13 Владивосток 23 октября Георгий Бутурлин 13.05 16.88 14.98 19.22 23.70 13.05 16.45
14 Омск 22 октября Руслан Сайбуллин 14.10 19.43 20.70 20.02 14.10 17.58 22.83
15 Наро-Фоминск 23 октября Иван Макаров 14.38 15.28 15.13 17.31 15.48 15.22 14.38
16 Омск 22 октября Владислава Романенко 14.83 17.75 16.80 18.74 18.75 14.83 17.70
17 Москва 23 октября Давит Каримян 16.53 20.64 20.28 21.15 22.73 20.50 16.53
18 Омск 22 октября Егор Грешных 18.78 23.04 29.86 28.02 20.72 18.78 20.39
19 Наро-Фоминск 23 октября Тимофей Пашков 19.78 23.57 19.78 27.66 24.15 24.19 22.38
20 Абакан 23 октября Прибылев Михаил 21.20 24.26 27.97 21.75 21.20 30.12 23.07
21 Омск 22 октября Альберт Валитов 21.42 28.38 26.44 24.23 34.47 DNF 21.42
22 Абакан 23 октября Карачаков Владислав 28.26 36.95 44.28 28.26 39.35 34.48 37.02
23 Наро-Фоминск 23 октября Виолета Черемисова 37.73 43.49 46.51 37.73 49.59 38.70 45.26
24 Абакан 23 октября Шипов Савелий 39.14 47.31 42.61 57.49 39.14 DNF 41.83
25 Абакан 23 октября Власенко Александр 39.56 48.57 57.47 39.56 57.81 41.64 46.60
26 Наро-Фоминск 23 октября Денис Сергейчиков 40.55 57.42 58.62 55.46 40.55 58.17 1:07.88
27 Наро-Фоминск 23 октября Максим Семенов 47.48 50.12 49.87 49.86 51.61 47.48 50.64
28 Абакан 23 октября Саргсян Карина 49.12 1:07.18 1:16.61 1:03.23 49.12 1:10.72 1:07.59
29 Наро-Фоминск 23 октября Новосад Анна 49.89 59.43 49.89 1:14.78 1:09.27 56.47 52.54
30 Наро-Фоминск 23 октября Эмиль Рожков 55.60 1:10.52 DNF 1:05.89 1:10.13 1:15.53 55.60
31 Наро-Фоминск 23 октября Владислав Цвицинский 59.24 1:19.25 1:16.67 1:21.40 1:20.73 1:20.34 59.24
32 Абакан 23 октября Карачаков Радмир 1:03.17 1:14.36 DNF 1:20.26 1:10.48 1:12.33 1:03.17
33 Абакан 23 октября Саргсян Любовь 1:36.04 1:57.01 2:04.99 1:49.48 2:46.99 1:36.04 1:56.57
34 Абакан 23 октября Ли Никита 2:17.38 2:26.23 2:19.58 2:17.38 2:38.34 2:20.78 DNF