Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 5x5x5 • 24 - 30 декабря • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Илья Капустин 1:07.27 1:58.81 2:01.43 1:59.53 1:07.27 2:00.52 1:56.38
2 Москва 29 декабря Максим Ильин 1:12.44 1:20.64 1:22.27 1:19.54 1:12.44 1:23.12 1:20.12
3 Москва 29 декабря Лев Маслов 1:13.80 1:19.91 1:22.78 1:13.80 1:17.36 1:29.98 1:19.58
4 Москва 29 декабря Александр Башуткин 1:30.25 1:49.31 1:51.69 1:43.79 1:30.25 1:52.45 DNF
5 Барнаул 30 декабря Михаил Сартаков 1:33.46 1:46.40 1:48.08 1:33.46 1:50.69 1:47.71 1:43.40
6 Москва 29 декабря Тимофей Куранов 1:39.44 1:56.14 DNF 1:59.55 1:39.44 1:53.43 1:55.44
7 Ижевск 30 декабря Данила Рогожников 1:39.70 1:50.86 1:39.70 1:50.06 1:57.20 1:49.28 1:53.23
8 Тольятти 30 декабря Сергей Викторович 1:44.17 1:51.01 2:08.16 1:46.85 1:44.17 1:56.84 1:49.33
9 Москва 29 декабря Михаил Денисов 1:52.13 2:04.00 2:25.51 2:01.11 2:00.77 2:10.11 1:52.13
10 Тольятти 30 декабря Максим Семыкин 1:55.79 2:09.48 1:55.79 2:18.24 2:09.61 2:00.59 DNF
11 Барнаул 30 декабря Антон Назаров 1:57.10 2:10.59 2:15.07 1:57.10 2:29.73 2:09.78 2:06.93
12 Барнаул 30 декабря Никита Раззамазов 2:03.20 2:13.09 2:03.99 2:36.04 2:16.68 2:18.61 2:03.20
13 Тольятти 30 декабря Егор Корчагин 2:04.87 2:17.57 2:33.77 2:23.38 2:14.48 2:04.87 2:14.85
14 Ижевск 30 декабря Михаил Германов 2:09.39 2:30.59 2:32.29 2:25.56 2:49.59 2:09.39 2:33.93
15 Тольятти 30 декабря Полина Блинова 2:19.36 2:36.70 2:42.51 2:41.69 2:32.01 2:36.41 2:19.36
16 Обоянь 30 декабря Виктор Дорохов 2:27.99 2:34.10 2:55.77 2:30.40 2:27.99 2:42.81 2:29.08
17 Бийск 30 декабря Дмитрий Кукуев 2:28.25 2:45.23 2:54.19 2:28.25 2:44.71 2:49.69 2:41.28
18 Тольятти 30 декабря Андрей Приходько 2:30.00 2:40.45 2:31.43 2:50.73 2:39.18 3:06.78 2:30.00
19 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Павел Ковырзин 2:39.31 2:50.56 2:47.10 2:57.09 2:39.31 2:47.49 DNF
20 Бийск 30 декабря Евгений Логинов 2:47.99 2:52.70 3:13.70 2:48.47 2:51.36 2:47.99 2:58.26
21 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Данила Шуваев 2:48.52 3:29.98 3:31.37 3:42.53 3:16.04 3:58.15 2:48.52
22 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Сергей Миронченков 3:08.65 3:15.18 3:30.51 3:08.65 3:09.45 3:10.41 3:25.69
23 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Славомил Волосков 3:16.22 4:00.49 3:58.21 4:00.93 4:56.20 4:02.34 3:16.22
24 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Гриша Соколов 3:16.25 3:27.99 3:24.75 3:36.08 3:23.14 3:53.25 3:16.25
25 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Матвей Шалагин 3:29.00 3:55.10 5:19.00 3:29.00 3:52.02 4:03.14 3:50.14
26 Барнаул 30 декабря Трофим Кривошеин 3:39.89 5:27.51 5:46.09 4:07.11 3:39.89 6:29.33 7:08.10
27 Москва 29 декабря Алексей Симонов 3:40.61 3:56.66 4:16.74 3:40.61 3:58.21 4:02.45 3:49.31
28 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Михаил Овчинников 3:57.42 DNF 5:17.21 4:27.27 3:57.42 DNF DNF
29 Барнаул 30 декабря Кирилл Шадрин 4:00.19 4:35.38 4:32.57 4:14.40 5:09.38 4:59.17 4:00.19
30 Ижевск 30 декабря Глеб Пономарев 4:01.77 4:41.49 DNF 4:40.07 4:33.07 4:01.77 4:51.32
31 Барнаул 30 декабря Влад Печёнкин 4:09.67 4:59.08 5:41.88 4:09.67 5:44.43 4:42.29 4:33.07
32 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Андрей Кузнецов 5:07.27 DNF 6:57.14 5:07.27 DNF DNF DNF
33 Бийск 30 декабря Роман Крючков  5:07.59 6:36.07 6:58.35 5:07.59 6:48.34 6:53.19 6:06.69
34 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Петр Боков DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF