Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Кубик 3x3x3 • 7 - 13 января • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Дмитрий Звягинцев 7.19 10.24 11.19 10.41 10.74 9.58 7.19
2 Ангарск 7 января Михаил Копылов 8.03 9.22 8.03 8.80 9.38 9.48 9.68
3 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Александр Безногов 8.46 9.64 9.91 10.61 9.81 8.46 9.21
4 Чебоксары 7 января Владимир Фёдоров 8.75 12.23 13.19 11.72 11.78 8.75 13.69
5 Белгород 7 января Артём Рябикин 8.98 10.17 10.68 9.75 8.98 10.08 11.30
6 Москва 12 января Максим Ильин 9.15 10.46 9.39 11.26 12.14 10.72 9.15
7 Москва 12 января Тимур Иманов 9.77 10.55 10.29 10.54 14.10 9.77 10.83
8 Белгород 7 января Давид Арзамасцев 9.81 11.86 13.92 9.81 11.83 11.85 11.90
9 Москва 12 января Максим Шевченко 9.95 10.69 10.73 12.05 10.57 10.77 9.95
10 Ижевск 13 января Данила Рогожников 9.99 10.88 10.98 11.10 9.99 11.41 10.56
11 Самара 13 января Тимофей Баннов 10.19 11.32 10.19 11.21 12.37 11.92 10.82
12 Москва 12 января Александр Башуткин 10.19 12.79 10.19 11.34 17.21 12.47 14.57
13 Чебоксары 7 января Павел Кузнецов 10.31 13.17 16.36 11.92 13.15 14.44 10.31
14 Йошкар-Ола 13 января Анна Шипило 10.42 13.49 10.99 15.07 14.41 15.28 10.42
15 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 10.50 13.94 14.98 15.57 10.50 13.56 13.29
16 Москва 12 января Иван Полканов 10.57 13.60 16.02 13.35 12.43 10.57 15.02
17 Омск 13 января Иван Челяпов 10.59 12.43 12.30 12.52 12.47 17.81 10.59
18 Барнаул 13 января Антон Назаров 10.68 12.47 11.71 16.08 12.25 10.68 13.44
19 Нижний Новгород 8 января Данила Шуваев 10.87 12.34 13.77 13.39 12.29 10.87 11.35
20 Калининград 12 января Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 10.88 11.68 11.48 12.19 11.74 11.83 10.88
21 Омск 13 января Талгат Молдабаев 10.96 11.98 14.03 11.79 11.81 12.33 10.96
22 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Илья Биезиньш 11.05 18.85 21.09 19.35 20.96 11.05 16.25
23 Иркутск 13 января Никита Яковук 11.07 13.39 14.83 11.07 15.11 12.37 12.97
24 Сыктывкар 12 января Илья Барышев 11.08 13.09 13.32 11.08 12.94 13.02 14.87
25 Нижний Новгород 8 января Сергей Миронченков 11.37 12.81 16.01 11.37 13.23 13.81 11.38
26 Чебоксары 7 января Павел Месяцев 11.37 14.36 14.97 11.37 13.47 14.63 18.84
27 Иркутск 13 января Тимофей Творогов 11.80 14.13 11.80 16.17 15.27 14.00 13.11
28 Чайковский 12 января Полина Лаптева 11.96 12.63 12.54 14.01 11.96 12.71 12.63
29 Волгоград 8 января Михаил Пономарев 12.00 13.05 12.97 13.71 12.46 12.00 16.73
30 Курск 13 января Олег Сошин 12.00 14.95 21.00 12.40 14.99 17.47 12.00
31 Ижевск 13 января Богдан Широков 12.21 13.04 12.21 13.24 12.59 13.28 13.59
32 Нижний Новгород 8 января Артем Фокин 12.28 14.24 15.42 15.78 13.07 12.28 14.24
33 Москва 12 января Илья Бейлин 12.40 14.96 14.16 16.19 12.40 14.93 15.80
34 Омск 13 января Андрей Мозговой 12.56 15.54 12.56 16.77 15.27 15.81 15.55
35 Ярославль 13 января Иван Кузьмин 12.65 14.27 12.65 13.19 14.11 15.51 16.25
36 Краснодар 13 января Александр Едакин 12.69 16.23 12.69 22.21 19.28 15.66 13.75
37 Ангарск 7 января Екатерина Лебедева 12.76 13.91 14.63 13.26 13.84 21.98 12.76
38 Нижний Новгород 8 января Глеб Шапошников 12.97 15.70 18.10 14.86 19.02 14.15 12.97
39 Иркутск 13 января Игорь Самойлов 13.17 14.06 14.81 14.10 13.17 DNF 13.28
40 Барнаул 13 января Егор Лытнев 13.28 16.79 15.94 17.22 17.22 13.28 17.64
41 Омск 13 января Даниил Любас 13.43 15.71 18.42 16.20 14.07 13.43 16.86
42 Липецк 13 января Михаил Гаврилов 13.49 14.59 14.62 18.42 14.40 13.49 14.75
43 Волгоград 8 января Олег Ливен 13.57 16.07 15.20 18.62 13.57 25.62 14.38
44 Барнаул 13 января Евгений Логинов 13.95 17.05 16.72 19.89 16.22 18.20 13.95
45 Сыктывкар 12 января Семён Паршуков 14.00 DNF 18.31 18.89 14.00 DNF DNF
46 Ангарск 7 января Максим Волков 14.16 34.65 14.16 40.17 38.65 50.26 25.12
47 Москва 12 января Алексей Симонов 14.30 15.42 15.20 15.71 15.68 15.37 14.30
48 Краснодар 13 января Иван Бывшенко 14.31 21.14 DNF 19.73 20.00 23.69 14.31
49 Барнаул 13 января Трофим Кривошеин 14.42 17.50 16.08 20.39 16.03 14.42 21.15
50 Белгород 7 января София Бондаренко 14.43 15.29 14.43 15.39 14.43 16.04 17.10
51 Краснодар 13 января Павел Крыгин 14.52 17.68 18.21 16.82 14.52 19.22 18.00
52 Калининград 12 января Андрей Свечников 14.62 16.04 16.37 14.62 16.06 16.96 15.69
53 Ярославль 13 января Юрий Рякин 14.63 15.22 15.03 14.63 16.32 14.93 15.70
54 Омск 13 января Максим Спиридонов 14.73 17.40 19.59 17.24 14.73 15.38 20.86
55 Омск 13 января Владислав Литау 15.54 21.67 22.40 20.73 21.89 28.16 15.54
56 Самара 13 января Ярик Кулаев 15.55 16.81 17.83 15.55 16.88 16.88 16.66
57 Москва 12 января Владимир Костин 15.61 16.64 17.00 16.65 15.61 16.27 17.73
58 Йошкар-Ола 13 января Артём Куликов 15.78 16.72 17.20 15.78 16.33 16.63 1:41.43
59 Омск 13 января Александр Костарев 15.83 19.78 23.30 18.40 21.91 19.02 15.83
60 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Максим Голубев 15.91 25.36 29.05 29.79 20.08 15.91 26.96
61 Калининград 12 января София Финк 15.92 16.51 16.45 16.03 15.92 17.89 17.06
62 Белгород 7 января Андрей Робота 15.96 17.75 15.96 18.58 16.60 DNF 18.07
63 Ижевск 13 января Руслан Бузмаков 16.00 18.28 16.00 18.54 18.93 20.98 17.37
64 Ярославль 13 января Максим Варваров 16.02 23.46 19.75 23.36 27.27 28.96 16.02
65 Тверь 13 января Андрей Панов 16.04 17.53 16.63 16.04 17.88 23.30 18.07
66 Липецк 13 января Семен Даньшин 16.12 17.56 16.12 23.50 18.29 16.77 17.63
67 Белгород 7 января Дмитрий Стеценко 16.16 20.61 22.11 16.16 20.53 19.43 21.88
68 Ижевск 13 января Данила Градобоев 16.19 17.21 16.19 16.32 17.55 21.52 17.76
69 Омск 13 января Мария Панченко 16.22 20.18 22.36 18.64 25.25 19.55 16.22
70 Омск 13 января Ростислав Янченко 16.87 23.80 24.87 16.87 21.15 36.33 25.38
71 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Богдан Землянский 16.92 18.59 16.92 17.92 17.36 23.80 20.50
72 Верхняя хава 9 января Владимир Сычев 16.93 18.93 16.93 17.06 19.53 20.20 24.06
73 Курск 13 января Владислав Солодин 16.94 19.85 22.09 26.11 16.94 19.16 18.29
74 Ижевск 13 января Михаил Германов 17.02 20.43 21.23 22.64 DNF 17.43 17.02
75 Астрахань 13 января Геннадий Самойлов 17.40 20.20 22.15 20.19 17.40 23.90 18.26
76 Волгоград 8 января Данил Кравченко 17.40 20.49 24.50 17.84 17.40 24.61 19.12
77 Краснодар 13 января Степан Колесников 17.44 23.11 26.54 23.44 20.33 25.56 17.44
78 Ярославль 13 января Саша Ширяев 17.51 24.50 25.55 26.05 24.90 23.04 17.51
79 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Олег Шкулев 17.59 20.81 24.05 17.59 23.88 17.83 20.71
80 Калининград 12 января Заур Дотдаев 18.19 21.22 21.62 19.35 18.19 24.86 22.70
81 Набережные Челны 13 января Светлана Вяткина 18.20 27.44 23.79 30.86 18.20 31.80 27.67
82 Белгород 7 января Руслан Чайка 18.41 20.68 18.41 20.71 20.72 20.62 21.91
83 Белгород 7 января Полина Акулова 18.72 20.34 20.63 18.72 23.13 19.46 20.94
84 Омск 13 января Иван Зубарев 18.85 20.59 22.03 28.19 18.94 18.85 20.81
85 Липецк 13 января Руслан Карпов 18.93 21.24 18.97 19.09 18.93 DNF 25.67
86 Краснодар 13 января Даниил Мохов 19.07 22.77 21.18 23.58 23.55 19.07 24.55
87 Омск 13 января Алдияр Тунгушбаев 19.12 23.25 26.78 21.93 25.49 19.12 22.33
88 Краснодар 13 января Ксения Вепша 19.13 22.12 19.13 20.19 22.33 28.14 23.84
89 Курск 13 января Алексей Деев 19.40 22.73 24.75 22.04 21.40 19.40 25.36
90 Омск 13 января Матвей Галаган 19.40 26.68 19.40 27.51 23.51 33.07 29.01
91 Элиста 13 января Виктор Поддубный 19.41 25.46 23.30 19.41 28.76 52.86 24.31
92 Элиста 13 января Темир Манцаев 19.44 23.66 24.90 24.79 19.44 25.47 21.29
93 Усинск 13 января Тимур Ахтямов 19.47 22.56 22.12 30.94 24.60 19.47 20.97
94 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Анатолий Туренко 19.79 21.29 22.06 23.81 20.44 21.38 19.79
95 Москва 12 января Максим Изотов 19.89 25.23 19.89 25.84 22.08 27.77 28.85
96 Курск 13 января Михаил Денисов 19.99 21.38 22.36 21.18 19.99 20.60 DNF
97 Ижевск 13 января Артур Батуев 20.05 22.80 22.73 24.45 21.23 20.05 25.79
98 Калининград 12 января Александр Мартынчук 20.11 23.87 24.16 26.14 23.73 20.11 23.72
99 Барнаул 13 января Никита Бурмистров 20.24 22.10 22.39 22.14 20.24 21.77 26.25
100 Чайковский 12 января Савелий Протопопов 20.28 26.01 28.01 28.71 23.96 26.05 20.28
101 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Славомил Волосков 20.85 22.37 21.02 24.94 20.85 22.96 23.14
102 Краснодар 13 января Михаил Кужелев 20.88 DNF DNF 20.88 22.17 DNF 28.22
103 Москва 12 января Олег Кутин 20.97 26.18 34.22 28.04 25.88 20.97 24.63
104 Самара 13 января Кирилл Усенко 20.99 DNF 20.99 DNF 22.21 DNF DNF
105 Калининград 12 января Дарья Воронова 21.10 24.31 23.23 25.49 21.10 24.21 29.28
106 Омск 13 января Марк Сазанович 21.25 36.00 40.94 24.95 21.25 DNF 42.11
107 Астрахань 13 января Егор Кириллов 21.27 30.11 28.48 27.62 38.67 21.27 34.24
108 Краснодар 13 января Михаил Угловский 21.33 25.31 32.76 29.76 23.05 21.33 23.11
109 Ижевск 13 января Дмитрий Рогожников 21.71 23.97 21.71 22.21 24.99 24.70 DNF
110 Элиста 13 января Адьян Дорджиев 21.78 25.40 25.71 28.54 DNF 21.78 21.95
111 Омск 13 января Есипов Алексей 21.90 37.56 39.98 21.90 38.15 44.47 34.56
112 Ижевск 13 января Сергей Коротаев 22.25 25.21 22.25 30.19 26.73 23.03 25.87
113 Барнаул 13 января Кирилл Шадрин 22.37 25.78 29.91 25.23 26.76 22.37 25.34
114 Набережные Челны 13 января Алексей Баранов 22.47 31.43 35.71 32.85 42.31 25.72 22.47
115 Верхняя хава 9 января Тихон Волков 22.60 28.12 32.82 22.60 25.42 DNF 26.13
116 Верхняя хава 9 января Дмитрий Кобелев 22.61 28.30 30.90 32.08 28.00 22.61 26.00
117 Астрахань 13 января Руфат Махмудов 22.91 31.14 33.31 22.91 32.74 30.03 30.65
118 Элиста 13 января Бадма Бивеев 22.92 25.37 34.15 22.92 26.10 25.17 24.85
119 Самара 13 января Ким Лисицкий 23.11 30.09 31.25 36.51 23.11 27.98 31.04
120 Сыктывкар 12 января Артём Шевелев 23.17 28.35 31.72 23.17 23.34 29.99 DNF
121 Ангарск 7 января Ренат Салимгареев 23.20 36.89 38.80 39.54 38.28 23.20 33.58
122 Краснодар 13 января Аркадий Скороходов 23.29 28.87 38.13 32.48 23.29 29.59 24.55
123 Барнаул 13 января Ксения Есипова 23.35 30.49 30.56 23.35 31.82 29.09 32.20
124 Омск 13 января Влад Корнилов 23.55 25.96 27.93 24.24 36.50 25.71 23.55
125 Омск 13 января Алексей Ортман 23.62 26.37 23.62 25.54 29.59 27.56 26.01
126 Омск 13 января Ярослав Брехт 23.75 26.98 25.43 26.45 31.62 29.06 23.75
127 Набережные Челны 13 января Степан Прокопий 24.02 27.85 28.31 27.14 29.07 28.11 24.02
128 Усинск 13 января Матвеев Кирилл 24.10 28.00 26.24 29.43 24.10 28.78 28.98
129 Ижевск 13 января Кирилл Коробейников 24.21 34.72 35.83 24.21 39.46 33.82 34.50
130 Ярославль 13 января Никита Курапин 24.23 25.08 24.67 26.23 24.23 25.26 25.32
131 Чайковский 12 января Лев Килин 24.75 27.92 36.09 27.24 25.46 24.75 31.05
132 Элиста 13 января Альберт Цой 25.04 29.79 29.12 30.88 25.04 31.67 29.38
133 Элиста 13 января Артем Дельтиров 25.07 28.09 26.47 25.07 34.16 27.77 30.03
134 Белгород 7 января Глеб Рыбальченко 25.17 29.75 30.30 28.73 25.17 31.69 30.23
135 Ижевск 13 января Дмитрий Новгородов 25.31 26.40 25.31 26.02 26.30 32.24 26.88
136 Омск 13 января Пестряков Костя 25.64 27.36 25.64 28.21 26.20 30.78 27.67
137 Курск 13 января Владислав Малащук 25.65 30.40 30.26 30.72 DNF 30.22 25.65
138 Ярославль 13 января Анастасия Нечаева 25.73 27.66 29.17 26.32 30.92 25.73 27.48
139 Омск 13 января Александр Турушев 25.76 43.32 41.90 25.76 37.49 DNF 50.58
140 Самара 13 января Миша Некрасов 26.01 28.59 27.56 26.01 27.77 30.45 44.17
141 Белгород 7 января Михаил Маслов 26.29 28.12 28.39 35.99 28.39 26.29 27.59
142 Тверь 13 января Алексей Зуев 26.37 33.42 33.47 34.44 38.71 32.35 26.37
143 Самара 13 января Михаил Попов 26.54 34.35 26.54 32.11 36.98 37.23 33.95
144 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Низами Гафаров 26.69 37.17 31.98 39.63 26.69 43.91 39.91
145 Ижевск 13 января Иван Семёнов 27.26 35.17 27.26 40.81 34.69 30.59 40.23
146 Белгород 7 января Кирилл Белоусов 27.39 28.86 29.89 28.79 29.39 28.39 27.39
147 Курск 13 января Ярослав Малащук 27.46 28.87 29.31 29.80 29.40 27.46 27.90
148 Чайковский 12 января Матвей Банников 28.12 34.34 28.12 35.30 35.25 32.47 37.53
149 Астрахань 13 января Кирилл Люфт 28.37 43.14 1:02.73 48.86 36.02 44.53 28.37
150 Ижевск 13 января Абубакр Бахритдинов 28.41 35.79 28.41 38.46 33.40 53.98 35.50
151 Ижевск 13 января Антон Ясафов 28.67 38.65 43.11 35.18 28.67 37.66 44.72
152 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Георгий Вебер 28.84 39.89 44.82 37.57 42.11 39.99 28.84
153 Омск 13 января Никита Никитин 29.04 36.77 29.04 40.65 35.68 35.14 39.50
154 Самара 13 января Ярослав Грициненко 29.41 30.86 DNF 31.92 29.41 30.40 30.26
155 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Юсуф Сайдалиев 29.85 40.48 54.69 DNF 34.69 32.05 29.85
156 Ижевск 13 января Андрей Коротаев 29.98 34.79 43.40 29.98 31.56 35.05 37.76
157 Ижевск 13 января Иван Шубин 30.15 39.35 36.01 36.19 30.15 45.85 48.05
158 Чайковский 12 января Антон Вершинин 30.41 37.76 35.34 46.36 30.41 34.21 43.73
159 Краснодар 13 января Павел Стрябчев 31.07 37.76 31.07 42.61 35.61 42.76 35.05
160 Омск 13 января Владислав Сипко 31.18 34.83 33.97 38.20 35.04 35.48 31.18
161 Элиста 13 января Егор Маслов 31.21 34.62 43.60 36.12 32.18 35.57 31.21
162 Ижевск 13 января Равиль Файрушин 31.34 43.76 42.12 54.14 31.34 1:01.73 35.01
163 Астрахань 13 января Омар Магомедов 31.40 38.29 43.32 32.83 31.40 43.78 38.71
164 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Игорь Шкулев 31.92 39.17 39.50 45.19 33.96 44.05 31.92
165 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Илья Синкин 32.02 53.12 32.02 48.07 1:03.81 56.64 54.64
166 Ижевск 13 января Егор Метелёв 32.17 36.16 41.14 34.75 38.82 32.17 34.91
167 Ижевск 13 января Антон Новиков 33.76 35.93 33.76 35.20 34.40 38.76 38.19
168 Омск 13 января Уалехан Елеушев 34.09 39.21 37.16 40.24 40.24 40.24 34.09
169 Краснодар 13 января Марк Перпелюков 34.14 37.76 38.34 34.14 38.84 45.42 36.09
170 Липецк 13 января Анастасия Карпова 34.75 41.03 44.98 37.06 45.29 41.05 34.75
171 Курск 13 января Андрей Антонов 35.36 44.06 55.97 43.97 35.36 43.16 45.06
172 Ижевск 13 января Никита Колясев 36.10 41.43 43.38 43.86 43.08 37.84 36.10
173 Белгород 7 января Кира Чайка 36.12 37.41 36.43 39.43 36.12 45.95 36.37
174 Омск 13 января Иван Стеблин 36.24 38.52 38.75 39.86 36.24 44.53 36.96
175 Самара 13 января Екатерина Шкредова 36.34 41.12 41.76 44.09 44.68 37.50 36.34
176 Усинск 13 января Титков Артем 36.66 42.62 43.25 44.17 36.66 42.42 42.20
177 Самара 13 января Кирилл Кирилов 37.08 40.56 DNF 37.08 37.50 44.36 39.82
178 Самара 13 января Дмитрий Косырев 37.11 47.14 38.98 51.72 37.11 DNF 50.73
179 Ангарск 7 января Давид Волошин 38.03 55.82 1:04.39 38.03 1:01.09 54.13 52.24
180 Липецк 13 января Михаил 38.26 DNF DNF 45.04 52.94 DNF 38.26
181 Элиста 13 января Данир Доржинов 38.93 41.19 43.81 40.99 39.40 38.93 43.19
182 Краснокамск 12 января Константин Белоусов 39.26 43.51 57.55 43.72 39.26 47.40 39.40
183 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Леонид Шамов 39.41 45.68 42.88 50.73 45.12 49.05 39.41
184 Ижевск 13 января Артем Карташов 39.82 43.50 39.82 51.66 40.39 39.94 50.18
185 Краснокамск 12 января Ярослав Мелехин 40.10 44.27 40.11 40.10 46.46 1:08.10 46.25
186 Ангарск 7 января Вениамин Красилов 41.05 1:00.49 1:09.43 58.36 41.05 1:00.45 1:02.65
187 Курск 13 января Степан Федяев 41.09 46.70 41.09 46.42 45.64 48.04 DNF
188 Чайковский 12 января Ярослав Бурнышев 42.37 1:01.50 1:36.74 1:08.46 55.87 42.37 1:00.16
189 Элиста 13 января Дмитрий Удовиченко 42.79 48.76 53.89 49.07 45.22 51.98 42.79
190 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Михаил Топольский 43.23 55.34 1:01.72 1:17.37 49.04 43.23 55.27
191 Омск 13 января Александр Хохлов 43.28 48.11 46.54 45.91 1:04.40 43.28 51.87
192 Элиста 13 января Алтан Убушаев 44.04 1:02.82 1:11.85 44.04 56.67 59.94 1:13.55
193 Чайковский 12 января Елисей Тишков 46.82 1:09.50 1:19.69 58.14 1:10.66 DNF 46.82
194 Краснодар 13 января Михаил Калита 50.53 1:05.99 1:08.83 50.53 1:10.69 1:02.41 1:06.72
195 Набережные Челны 13 января Станислав Баранов 51.52 52.62 53.71 52.38 51.52 56.36 51.77
196 Омск 13 января Макар Савостьянов 51.84 59.49 58.53 1:05.26 51.84 1:16.79 54.69
197 Тверь 13 января Денис Сорокин 52.27 1:07.32 52.27 1:04.28 2:06.68 1:10.58 1:07.09
198 Омск 13 января Сергей Сорокин 52.28 58.82 55.33 1:02.62 58.50 52.28 DNF
199 Краснокамск 12 января Наталья Путина 52.65 54.25 56.45 52.65 53.63 53.92 55.20
200 Чайковский 12 января Сергей Кусько 52.82 1:10.22 1:11.73 1:46.16 52.82 1:11.43 1:07.51
201 Чайковский 12 января Матвей Сагитов 54.20 1:10.11 1:13.12 1:05.84 54.20 1:16.56 1:11.38
202 Омск 13 января Василиса Меха 58.58 1:06.50 58.58 1:02.55 1:09.32 1:15.25 1:07.64
203 Омск 13 января Никита Лупарев 58.71 1:09.11 1:22.14 1:02.97 1:02.21 1:25.55 58.71
204 Усинск 13 января Гайдидей Андрей 1:00.22 1:04.03 1:10.67 1:00.22 1:07.28 1:03.65 1:01.15
205 Омск 13 января Марат Гартаев 1:03.51 1:18.79 1:27.02 1:28.54 1:03.53 1:25.82 1:03.51
206 Барнаул 13 января Мария Булгакова 1:07.99 1:15.90 1:07.99 1:13.99 1:22.16 1:16.03 1:17.69
207 Усинск 13 января Губайдуллин Максим 1:12.17 1:31.61 DNF 1:12.17 1:22.45 1:19.65 1:52.73
208 Тверь 13 января Артем Манукян 1:12.27 DNF DNF 1:12.27 1:31.87 2:10.82 DNF
209 Усинск 13 января Шалаев Семен 1:16.34 1:27.52 1:24.66 1:33.74 1:49.59 1:24.15 1:16.34
210 Краснокамск 12 января Эвелина Патракова 1:18.06 1:22.94 1:30.85 1:22.19 1:24.11 1:22.51 1:18.06
211 Набережные Челны 13 января Амина Салихова 1:20.81 1:31.61 1:52.52 1:45.65 1:25.31 1:20.81 1:23.86
212 Элиста 13 января Баир Шарманжинов 1:22.63 1:48.70 1:32.51 DNF 2:04.75 1:22.63 1:48.85
213 Тверь 13 января Софья Ширинова 1:33.36 1:47.20 2:06.28 1:53.74 1:51.62 1:36.23 1:33.36