Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 4x4x4 • 21 - 27 января • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Павел Галактионов 31.56 32.68 32.68 36.01 33.23 31.56 32.13
2 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Михаил Кузин 33.73 38.96 33.73 35.58 50.94 39.56 41.74
3 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Тимур Фролов 35.18 38.12 38.97 37.13 38.26 40.90 35.18
4 Москва 26 января Николай Массон 41.72 50.95 41.72 50.25 56.69 45.91 58.22
5 Москва 26 января Данила Рябинин 43.00 47.64 52.11 54.24 43.00 46.81 44.00
6 Москва 26 января Ислам Китиев 45.81 54.02 45.81 51.68 1:00.52 54.54 55.84
7 Москва 26 января Максим Ильин 46.35 47.88 46.70 47.24 49.71 46.35 DNF
8 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Сергей Беляков 48.07 54.94 48.07 54.69 56.22 53.92 DNS
9 Москва 26 января Григорий Барашкин 49.78 55.38 52.91 1:00.80 55.32 57.90 49.78
10 Сочи 26 января Евдокимов Арсений 50.06 53.04 52.17 58.14 50.06 54.42 52.54
11 Чита 27 января Кирилл Хлестунов 53.82 1:01.30 1:16.63 53.82 1:04.09 59.73 1:00.07
12 Москва 26 января Иван Полканов 55.85 59.01 55.85 59.62 57.44 1:05.51 59.98
13 Краснодар 27 января Иван Бывшенко 1:04.38 1:23.11 1:36.61 1:46.25 1:04.38 1:18.85 1:13.87
14 Обоянь 27 января Виктор Дорохов 1:04.88 1:06.27 1:06.10 1:05.52 1:07.18 1:04.88 1:14.57
15 Ижевск 27 января Михаил Германов 1:06.26 1:12.16 1:07.49 1:06.26 1:19.99 1:18.35 1:10.65
16 Самара 27 января Ярик Кулаев 1:12.74 1:18.84 1:19.09 1:14.10 1:12.74 1:27.74 1:23.34
17 Самара 27 января Максим Бог блд 1:17.78 1:33.31 1:46.73 1:35.63 1:33.90 1:17.78 1:30.41
18 Краснодар 27 января Павел Крыгин 1:17.88 1:23.48 1:26.80 1:27.88 1:23.61 1:17.88 1:20.04
19 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Славомил Волосков 1:21.24 DNF 1:21.24 1:37.75 DNF 1:58.72 DNS
20 Элиста 27 января Бадма Бивеев 1:21.31 1:41.36 1:21.31 1:27.49 2:05.59 2:01.97 1:34.62
21 Обоянь 27 января Андрей Селюков 1:24.39 1:35.94 1:36.76 1:24.39 1:34.36 1:36.70 1:58.20
22 Ярославль 27 января Анастасия Нечаева 1:25.16 1:31.82 1:30.01 1:30.18 1:25.16 1:51.14 1:35.27
23 Верхняя хава 26 января Владимир Сычев 1:28.24 DNF 1:28.24 1:45.32 1:49.53 DNS DNS
24 Чита 27 января Артем Киреев 1:29.18 1:57.97 1:29.18 1:58.71 2:24.16 2:17.64 1:37.56
25 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Екатерина Соболева 1:30.54 DNF 1:30.54 1:38.90 DNS DNS DNS
26 Краснодар 27 января Ксения Вепша 1:45.79 2:01.46 1:48.35 2:03.80 2:18.55 2:12.23 1:45.79
27 Краснодар 27 января Дмитрий Тупис 1:48.37 1:58.64 2:09.25 1:51.89 2:06.97 1:57.05 1:48.37
28 Верхняя хава 26 января Дмитрий Кобелев 1:52.84 DNF 1:52.84 1:59.78 2:14.72 DNS DNS
29 Ижевск 27 января Кирилл Огородов 1:56.24 2:15.58 2:12.20 2:33.82 2:00.72 1:56.24 2:40.32
30 Сочи 26 января Коносов Никита 1:58.49 2:01.64 1:58.49 2:03.97 2:01.06 2:15.24 1:59.89
31 Краснодар 27 января Михаил Кужелев 1:59.99 2:11.82 1:59.99 2:21.98 2:00.75 2:12.74 DNF
32 Ярославль 27 января Никита Курапин 2:00.34 2:01.32 2:00.34 2:01.81 2:47.22 2:01.27 2:00.87
33 Краснодар 27 января Ильяс Алиев 2:06.37 2:23.92 2:14.97 2:52.25 2:06.37 2:36.32 2:20.46
34 Ижевск 27 января Кирилл Коробейников 2:20.74 2:32.45 2:20.74 2:25.99 2:33.10 2:38.27 DNF
35 Чита 27 января Егор Ефимов 2:24.84 2:48.04 3:04.32 2:25.96 2:53.84 DNF 2:24.84
36 Сочи 26 января Щербаков Егор 2:29.43 2:45.68 2:44.85 2:46.53 2:29.43 3:03.19 2:45.66
37 Сочи 26 января Анищенко Сергей 2:35.07 3:14.69 3:43.00 DNF 2:35.07 2:43.07 3:18.00