Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Пираминкс • 25 февраля - 3 марта • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Краснодар 3 марта Фирдавс Исмаилов 2.21 3.05 2.58 3.71 3.46 2.21 3.10
2 Москва 2 марта Александр Башуткин 2.22 4.48 4.78 4.88 3.79 5.20 2.22
3 Краснодар 3 марта Дамир Панеш 2.53 5.95 2.53 4.85 7.53 7.99 5.47
4 Бийск 3 марта Дмитрий Кукуев 2.57 4.62 2.57 8.39 4.38 3.87 5.60
5 Москва 3 марта Артём Попов 3.35 5.00 5.01 5.76 6.31 4.22 3.35
6 Москва 3 марта Михаил Антонов 3.35 5.22 4.84 3.35 5.62 5.20 5.86
7 Москва 2 марта Илья Бейлин 3.55 5.69 3.55 4.36 6.70 6.02 DNF
8 Курск 2 марта Кирилл Проскурин 3.56 9.50 14.15 12.15 6.79 9.56 3.56
9 Сочи 2 марта Арсений Евдокимов 3.78 7.84 9.35 6.65 8.27 8.59 3.78
10 Тверь 2 марта Андрей Панов 3.79 7.93 7.05 9.39 9.71 7.34 3.79
11 Чебоксары 3 марта Владимир Фёдоров 3.85 4.53 4.17 3.85 4.25 5.16 5.39
12 Иваново 1 марта Миша Маламант 4.00 6.77 8.39 8.01 4.00 6.04 6.26
13 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 4.16 5.05 4.79 5.46 4.89 4.16 5.61
14 Москва 3 марта Иван Полканов 4.22 5.50 5.47 5.59 7.86 5.45 4.22
15 Набережные Челны 3 марта Ростислав Вотинцев 4.28 7.64 7.85 8.06 7.00 4.28 8.61
16 Курск 2 марта Ярослав Малащук 4.45 10.73 9.92 15.86 11.72 10.54 4.45
17 Элиста 3 марта Адьян Дорджиев 4.73 8.51 6.73 10.42 10.63 4.73 8.37
18 Элиста 3 марта Максим Эрдниараев 4.75 7.37 4.75 5.40 8.75 13.33 7.96
19 Омск 3 марта Марк Сазанович 4.80 7.19 7.96 4.80 5.83 7.79 8.29
20 Воронеж 1 марта Никита Куралесин 4.85 7.43 7.73 4.85 6.70 7.86 8.16
21 Тверь 2 марта Алексей Зуев 4.89 13.12 14.16 15.46 9.75 24.04 4.89
22 Пермь 3 марта Дарья Белоногова 5.09 6.61 5.09 11.11 7.73 6.03 6.06
23 Тверь 2 марта Никита Гальченко 5.19 10.59 11.99 13.60 11.44 8.34 5.19
24 Брянск 3 марта Артем Романенко 5.23 10.72 8.42 5.23 10.48 13.26 15.06
25 Воронеж 1 марта Тимур Иманов 5.29 6.29 9.93 7.15 5.29 5.29 6.42
26 Сочи 2 марта Никита Коносов 5.31 13.40 5.31 17.71 11.71 13.16 15.33
27 Тольятти 3 марта Михаил Харламов 5.34 12.71 5.34 13.05 13.15 12.30 12.77
28 Самара 3 марта Ярослав Грициненко 5.36 14.14 16.86 5.36 16.64 10.74 15.04
29 Псков 2 марта Семён Чистоборский 5.44 7.56 9.56 10.44 6.15 6.97 5.44
30 Тольятти 3 марта Антон Пальнев 5.56 6.23 5.56 6.79 5.65 6.25 7.03
31 Краснодар 3 марта Даниил Мохов 5.60 7.41 5.60 7.26 7.49 7.49 7.67
32 Омск 3 марта Мария Панченко 5.67 8.33 5.67 8.58 9.81 8.06 8.35
33 Иваново 1 марта Ксюша Антипова 5.67 9.17 12.33 5.67 10.28 8.27 8.95
34 Чебоксары 3 марта Павел Кузнецов 5.75 8.50 8.62 8.89 5.75 7.99 9.47
35 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Иван Арбин 5.92 9.17 5.92 9.05 15.80 9.11 9.36
36 Тольятти 3 марта Егор Корчагин 6.16 9.40 6.16 12.15 6.74 9.73 11.72
37 Тольятти 3 марта Даниил Мурашов 6.29 7.90 6.72 10.12 DNF 6.29 6.87
38 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Леонид Кузьмин 6.34 11.92 6.34 8.75 15.59 12.01 15.01
39 Астрахань 3 марта Егор Кириллов 6.40 9.60 8.91 9.95 9.95 6.40 10.25
40 Иваново 1 марта Андрей Маслов 6.48 9.88 10.91 6.48 9.97 13.02 8.76
41 Омск 3 марта Алдияр Тунгушбаев 6.51 9.91 6.51 12.03 9.72 10.21 9.81
42 Брянск 3 марта Никита Зиновкин 6.59 8.22 7.53 9.82 6.59 9.97 7.31
43 Пермь 3 марта Сергей Лебедев 6.72 8.43 6.72 9.72 7.01 10.12 8.55
44 Самара 3 марта Степан Юриков 6.77 8.59 9.80 8.34 10.57 7.62 6.77
45 Курск 2 марта Алексей Деев 6.95 13.62 DNF 16.32 13.75 10.78 6.95
46 Пермь 3 марта Егор Кошелев 6.96 7.92 7.26 9.07 11.63 7.42 6.96
47 Пермь 3 марта Александр Долдин 7.00 8.34 7.81 10.66 9.73 7.00 7.48
48 Пермь 2 марта Любовь Николаева 7.02 12.86 10.91 13.97 13.70 17.52 7.02
49 Омск 3 марта Ярослав Овчаренко 7.02 22.24 7.02 52.00 25.42 20.36 20.93
50 Краснодар 3 марта Владислав Апанасенко 7.15 11.50 12.99 16.11 13.08 7.15 8.43
51 Краснодар 3 марта Никита Тарасов 7.39 11.97 15.33 7.39 11.83 8.76 15.43
52 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Петр Шумеев 7.39 12.18 10.89 7.39 17.24 20.87 8.41
53 Брянск 3 марта Сергей Прокопцов 7.41 11.15 7.41 11.79 9.63 12.04 18.21
54 Калининград 3 марта София Финк 7.61 9.06 7.61 7.83 10.23 9.12 10.39
55 Кемерово 2 марта Никита Должкевич 7.64 11.33 8.23 15.05 15.89 10.70 7.64
56 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Славомил Волосков 7.68 8.78 7.68 8.97 12.01 9.68 7.69
57 Кемерово 2 марта Арсен Баймагамбетов 7.83 9.33 12.07 7.89 8.04 7.83 13.19
58 Сочи 2 марта Сергей Анищенко 7.83 9.91 16.11 7.83 8.70 12.30 8.72
59 Ангарск 3 марта Максим Волков 7.86 10.24 9.36 7.86 10.77 12.49 10.58
60 Курск 2 марта Пархоменко Александр 7.86 14.66 DNF 15.83 11.46 16.70 7.86
61 Курск 2 марта Андрей Антонов 7.86 19.84 21.65 19.00 29.26 18.86 7.86
62 Псков 2 марта Андрей Манешин 7.87 12.23 18.81 7.87 8.82 11.14 16.73
63 Краснодар 3 марта Владимир Окенчиц 8.04 9.03 8.04 8.11 9.33 9.64 21.15
64 Бийск 3 марта Михаил Вдовин 8.09 11.10 9.48 24.83 8.09 11.32 12.50
65 Сочи 2 марта Данила Петров 8.15 12.50 10.72 19.53 8.15 9.95 16.83
66 Иваново 1 марта Влад Нечаев 8.17 11.06 13.30 9.69 11.73 8.17 11.77
67 Курск 2 марта Шиганов Семен 8.19 12.20 20.44 14.86 9.75 12.00 8.19
68 Калининград 3 марта Лев Оганисян 8.22 10.05 8.22 13.18 11.97 9.55 8.62
69 Элиста 3 марта Темир Манцаев 8.23 10.37 11.40 8.23 10.75 8.95 15.07
70 Пермь 3 марта Александр Грибанов 8.54 12.40 8.54 15.58 10.69 DNF 10.92
71 Курск 2 марта Владислав Малащук 8.58 8.88 8.66 8.58 9.38 8.59 15.11
72 Тверь 2 марта Алексей Корсаков 8.62 19.98 14.67 18.43 26.84 30.80 8.62
73 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Низами Гафаров 8.98 11.15 8.98 16.27 9.86 9.93 13.65
74 Иваново 1 марта Дима Загулин 9.07 11.66 16.82 11.27 9.07 11.05 12.65
75 Курск 2 марта София Молоствова 9.23 16.21 16.65 21.34 14.71 17.27 9.23
76 Брянск 3 марта Илья Кварацхелия 9.25 11.54 9.25 12.19 13.03 15.82 9.40
77 Бийск 3 марта Иван Удальцов 9.28 12.64 DNF 9.28 13.57 13.96 10.40
78 Бийск 3 марта Макар Нелин 9.35 12.00 10.39 16.10 11.37 9.35 14.23
79 Кемерово 2 марта Семен Лазарев 9.39 12.32 9.55 9.39 11.46 15.95 DNF
80 Брянск 3 марта Кирилл Солохин 9.59 12.46 14.53 11.70 14.52 11.17 9.59
81 Иваново 1 марта Вадим Володин 9.62 13.38 16.50 14.87 9.62 15.20 10.07
82 Курск 2 марта Владислав Фролов 9.65 23.54 34.35 22.55 34.75 13.73 9.65
83 Иваново 1 марта Влад Юрмов 9.67 12.11 12.23 10.56 15.95 9.67 13.54
84 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Екатерина Жилябина 9.77 13.86 9.77 15.45 14.54 13.86 13.19
85 Псков 2 марта Михаил Петров 9.83 16.24 18.50 19.14 14.18 9.83 16.05
86 Курск 2 марта Колоколов Олег 10.03 14.19 13.53 11.58 17.45 10.03 19.02
87 Бийск 3 марта Евгений Логинов 10.34 12.74 10.34 16.44 13.67 12.14 12.42
88 Тверь 2 марта Артемий Симонов 10.57 12.73 13.20 10.57 12.12 12.87 DNF
89 Калининград 3 марта Асрорбек Матякубов 10.61 13.43 10.61 14.33 17.31 13.72 12.25
90 Астрахань 3 марта Кирилл Люфт 10.64 18.35 10.64 15.14 20.03 19.87 20.90
91 Иваново 1 марта Влад Сыров 10.67 15.93 20.57 13.03 15.30 10.67 19.47
92 Пермь 2 марта Дарья Метелева 10.70 25.97 33.90 28.09 10.70 1:21.39 15.91
93 Чебоксары 3 марта Никита Максимов 10.95 16.05 22.87 12.27 13.00 10.95 DNF
94 Астрахань 3 марта Ильдар Алиев 10.97 15.17 15.15 16.53 10.97 18.63 13.82
95 Элиста 3 марта Егор Санжаков 11.10 20.58 11.10 31.03 20.49 23.14 18.10
96 Брянск 3 марта Кирилл Луневич 11.14 13.74 13.18 11.14 14.08 15.71 13.96
97 Краснодар 3 марта Иван Бывшенко 11.29 12.75 12.83 13.17 11.29 12.25 DNF
98 Псков 2 марта Никита Юдин 11.61 14.78 13.60 11.61 16.19 15.77 14.98
99 Курск 2 марта Мирослава Малащук 11.61 16.95 15.50 26.17 11.61 18.55 16.81
100 Курск 2 марта Степан Федяев 11.68 14.62 15.29 14.24 DNF 11.68 14.34
101 Тверь 2 марта Егор Капитонов 11.75 15.84 11.94 18.27 19.38 17.31 11.75
102 Набережные Челны 3 марта Светлана Вяткина 11.79 13.76 14.17 12.09 15.26 11.79 15.02
103 Иваново 1 марта Влад Лобанов 12.00 14.95 12.46 17.86 16.18 12.00 16.22
104 Тверь 2 марта Николай Пасынков 12.02 23.98 28.88 23.70 DNF 12.02 19.37
105 Набережные Челны 3 марта Алексей Баранов 12.21 16.91 13.74 28.74 21.99 15.00 12.21
106 Калининград 3 марта Валентин Оганисян 12.29 17.15 17.14 19.96 21.18 14.35 12.29
107 Элиста 3 марта Эрдем Манцаев 12.87 43.51 12.87 34.01 46.42 50.10 1:07.67
108 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Леонид Семенов 13.29 15.28 DNF 13.29 14.29 15.14 16.40
109 Курск 2 марта Носов Никита 13.39 18.42 27.68 21.63 18.91 14.71 13.39
110 Курск 2 марта Кузичкин Иван 13.79 16.46 25.01 14.78 20.61 14.00 13.79
111 Иваново 1 марта Никита Русов 13.90 15.23 14.02 15.69 15.99 13.90 28.67
112 Ангарск 3 марта Ренат Салимгареев 13.92 23.91 24.49 32.03 15.22 43.57 13.92
113 Курск 2 марта Ханов Роман 14.35 16.29 14.62 DNF 19.76 14.49 14.35
114 Пермь 2 марта Семен Ведерников 14.67 56.80 22.66 1:16.11 2:26.66 1:11.64 14.67
115 Курск 2 марта Астахов Арсений 15.02 20.34 31.01 22.48 15.02 21.64 16.90
116 Омск 3 марта Леван Бадалян 15.29 22.27 22.79 24.37 15.29 22.51 21.50
117 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Михаил Сазонов 15.33 26.45 36.15 56.59 19.45 23.76 15.33
118 Курск 2 марта Кирилл Острецов 16.89 27.91 18.19 24.58 DNF 16.89 40.95
119 Элиста 3 марта Алтан Убушаев 16.94 20.91 24.77 16.94 21.81 22.76 18.16
120 Москва 3 марта Амир Габудулин 17.83 21.75 22.32 24.17 17.83 43.52 18.75
121 Курск 2 марта Илья Кулаков 17.94 33.71 17.94 33.96 21:08.87 45.07 22.11
122 Краснодар 3 марта Глеб Матвиенко 18.97 20.89 18.97 24.49 21.29 20.75 20.64
123 Краснодар 3 марта Антон Ефремушкин 18.97 20.89 18.97 24.49 21.29 20.75 20.64
124 Курск 2 марта Янов Дмитрий 20.59 21.43 22.02 20.84 23.15 20.59 21.44
125 Псков 2 марта Андрей Кухаренко 22.20 DNF 22.58 22.20 24.76 DNS DNS
126 Пермь 2 марта Владислав Худяков 22.44 28.98 1:02.77 30.94 23.08 32.92 22.44
127 Пермь 2 марта Никита Таловский 23.07 42.35 30.95 58.27 50.64 45.47 23.07
128 Набережные Челны 3 марта Станислав Баранов 24.48 28.91 27.86 28.93 29.95 24.48 36.41
129 Курск 2 марта Черников Андрей 24.98 34.60 33.45 43.62 1:11.86 26.74 24.98
130 Пермь 2 марта Марк Чурмаев 25.10 1:17.05 43.68 1:17.50 25.10 1:49.97 4:36.78
131 Курск 2 марта Артем Кобелев 25.43 55.06 1:45.79 DNF 29.49 25.43 29.91
132 Калининград 3 марта Ксения Баулина 26.29 35.23 53.18 41.82 29.66 26.29 34.21
133 Пермь 3 марта Петр Поплаухин 33.99 38.76 39.51 37.05 42.45 39.73 33.99
134 Пермь 2 марта Юлия Интизари 53.15 2:13.03 1:45.90 53.15 3:01.95 1:51.24 6:04.05
135 Краснодар 3 марта Александр Фурсеев 1:43.06 2:32.75 2:08.22 2:53.42 DNF 1:43.06 2:36.60