Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

3x3x3 одной рукой • 1 - 7 июля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 6 июля Александр Башуткин 12.50 19.08 27.91 19.77 19.99 12.50 17.48
2 Белгород 6 июля Артём Рябикин 13.06 17.42 14.15 18.40 19.72 13.06 20.15
3 Москва 6 июля Лев Маслов 13.50 18.13 18.97 19.08 19.07 16.34 13.50
4 Москва 6 июля Иван Полканов 13.86 16.51 16.37 16.40 16.76 17.87 13.86
5 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Артем Яшков 14.28 16.26 15.65 16.96 16.16 29.50 14.28
6 Белгород 6 июля Давид Арзамасцев 15.24 18.47 16.72 23.78 17.94 15.24 20.74
7 Москва 6 июля Данила Рябинин 16.08 17.57 21.68 17.38 17.64 17.68 16.08
8 Москва 6 июля Ислам Китиев 16.85 20.82 20.54 22.78 19.13 22.97 16.85
9 Воронеж 7 июля Артем Лукин 17.42 19.83 20.54 19.66 20.93 19.30 17.42
10 Барнаул 7 июля Михаил Сартаков 17.76 20.14 17.76 19.38 23.40 22.05 18.99
11 Хабаровск 7 июля Илья Соколов 18.36 21.13 20.58 18.36 23.06 32.84 19.75
12 Белгород 6 июля Дмитрий Патрикеев 18.80 20.28 18.80 19.23 20.35 23.53 21.26
13 Барнаул 7 июля Антон Назаров 19.89 22.42 23.62 23.63 20.01 19.89 23.68
14 Бийск 7 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 20.00 22.93 23.63 22.65 22.51 20.00 23.87
15 Волгоград 7 июля Михаил Пономарев 20.47 22.18 26.42 20.47 21.36 22.30 22.89
16 Омск 7 июля Даниил Любас 20.77 27.73 31.08 26.87 26.07 20.77 30.25
17 Ставрополь 5 июля Роман Поволоцкий 22.23 24.57 29.16 25.82 22.23 23.45 24.45
18 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Айдар Аминев 22.45 25.78 22.45 26.41 28.93 25.69 25.24
19 Кострома 7 июля Максим Волков 23.40 24.65 23.86 28.41 26.34 23.40 23.75
20 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Славомил Волосков 23.41 35.08 35.88 37.34 41.49 32.02 23.41
21 Чита 2 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 24.62 26.92 29.03 25.50 24.62 27.53 27.72
22 Пенза 7 июля Роман Кострица 25.17 31.65 30.74 32.69 25.17 31.53 33.12
23 Омск 7 июля Мария Панченко 25.54 39.18 49.81 32.31 43.62 41.61 25.54
24 Калининград 7 июля София Финк 26.12 33.53 26.12 44.85 36.21 28.26 36.11
25 Хабаровск 7 июля Юрий Чесноков 28.41 32.33 36.30 DNF 28.41 31.28 29.41
26 Омск 7 июля Андрей Мозговой 29.41 31.21 29.41 32.13 30.85 32.42 30.64
27 Пенза 7 июля Егор Покудин 30.67 37.78 45.87 42.06 30.67 36.93 34.36
28 Подольск 7 июля Макс Комар 32.48 35.67 33.57 32.48 33.94 DNF 39.49
29 Белгород 6 июля Максим Соловейченко 33.09 35.36 39.76 35.74 33.09 35.02 35.33
30 Верхняя хава 6 июля Владимир Сычев 33.32 41.09 47.97 47.58 35.06 33.32 40.63
31 Пенза 7 июля Андрей Разживин 37.43 1:01.00 55.88 37.43 55.89 1:11.22 1:16.23
32 Астрахань 7 июля Максим Знаменщиков 37.57 45.78 47.02 DNF 37.57 51.71 38.62
33 Верхняя хава 6 июля Дмитрий Левыкин 38.08 49.53 41.47 DNF 56.05 51.06 38.08
34 Омск 7 июля Алексей Ортман 38.40 50.04 50.32 50.42 49.39 51.29 38.40
35 Ставрополь 5 июля Егор Беседин 39.70 52.83 1:02.33 55.00 41.17 1:09.58 39.70
36 Астрахань 7 июля Геннадий Самойлов 39.90 52.22 42.59 54.57 DNF 59.51 39.90
37 Бийск 7 июля Евгений Логинов 40.44 52.90 40.44 1:00.23 1:02.07 56.80 41.66
38 Ставрополь 5 июля Александр Рогозин 42.45 DNF DNF 42.45 1:31.74 DNF DNS
39 Краснодар 7 июля Владимир Гришко 42.80 44.45 42.80 45.13 43.65 44.58 48.26
40 Белгород 6 июля Владимир Михайлюк 49.88 1:01.44 1:20.64 49.88 1:04.76 59.37 1:00.18
41 Пенза 7 июля Артём Аленин 53.48 1:05.49 1:00.81 1:12.92 1:07.24 53.48 1:08.43
42 Волгоград 7 июля Генералов Сергей 57.15 1:04.26 1:04.55 1:09.39 1:20.72 57.15 58.85
43 Москва 6 июля Антон Божнев 58.14 1:12.96 1:15.28 1:12.25 1:14.28 1:12.36 58.14
44 Астрахань 7 июля Илья Фролкин 1:01.96 DNF DNF DNF 1:21.08 1:01.96 DNF
45 Курск 7 июля Малащук Владислав 1:03.15 1:16.79 1:13.86 1:03.15 1:25.96 1:17.36 1:19.15
46 Астрахань 7 июля Реналь Арюков 1:06.45 DNF 1:09.66 1:06.45 1:21.71 DNF DNF
47 Астрахань 7 июля Сафар Мусаев 1:53.42 DNF 1:53.42 2:07.02 2:08.61 DNF DNF