Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 4x4x4 • 1 - 7 июля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Новосибирск 6 июля Михаил Копылов 33.87 38.38 39.44 33.87 38.28 37.42 46.23
2 Москва 6 июля Александр Башуткин 34.22 42.00 44.26 34.22 55.59 40.57 41.16
3 Белгород 6 июля Артём Рябикин 34.33 38.29 36.42 40.33 34.33 40.23 38.23
4 Новосибирск 6 июля Никита Попков 34.83 37.46 37.59 37.87 36.93 34.83 38.68
5 Москва 6 июля Данила Рябинин 38.20 43.99 45.80 47.69 41.25 38.20 44.93
6 Краснодар 7 июля Азамат Туко 39.77 40.87 42.98 39.77 40.97 41.80 39.85
7 Белгород 6 июля Давид Арзамасцев 40.16 43.09 42.07 43.99 43.20 45.12 40.16
8 Москва 6 июля Лев Маслов 40.34 44.46 51.93 47.76 40.34 43.00 42.62
9 Бийск 7 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 41.82 49.97 50.75 49.57 41.82 49.60 1:02.63
10 Воронеж 7 июля Артем Лукин 42.19 47.87 52.22 46.96 42.19 44.43 55.46
11 Новосибирск 6 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 44.31 56.69 55.57 1:07.90 44.31 1:03.36 51.15
12 Архангельск 5 июля Данил Лемешев 44.38 49.85 47.01 57.35 44.38 45.33 57.20
13 Волгоград 7 июля Олег Ливен 44.39 52.39 52.49 53.38 53.09 51.58 44.39
14 Москва 6 июля Иван Полканов 44.67 49.20 49.14 59.13 53.12 45.33 44.67
15 Омск 7 июля Андрей Мозговой 45.49 50.52 56.26 45.49 52.54 47.18 51.84
16 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Сергей Беляков 46.35 51.64 55.22 53.83 46.35 51.08 50.01
17 Белгород 6 июля Полина Акулова 47.69 54.85 47.69 55.20 51.06 58.85 58.30
18 Москва 6 июля Ислам Китиев 49.36 52.15 49.36 50.76 54.67 51.01 59.33
19 Волгоград 7 июля Михаил Пономарев 49.65 57.95 57.03 1:00.10 1:01.30 56.72 49.65
20 Ставрополь 5 июля Роман Поволоцкий 51.44 59.37 56.83 1:02.29 1:04.54 51.44 59.00
21 Хабаровск 7 июля Илья Соколов 52.53 58.72 59.63 1:01.22 59.39 52.53 57.14
22 Чита 2 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 53.41 55.49 53.41 1:02.18 53.87 57.70 54.91
23 Белгород 6 июля Дмитрий Патрикеев 53.76 56.84 53.96 58.54 53.76 1:02.96 58.03
24 Краснодар 7 июля Радмир Кулдавлетов 54.85 1:04.92 1:11.11 1:07.76 1:06.37 1:00.62 54.85
25 Хабаровск 7 июля Юрий Чесноков 55.52 1:01.43 1:03.77 1:03.07 DNF 55.52 57.45
26 Свирск 7 июля Дмитрий Класен 1:00.88 1:06.23 1:04.16 1:01.05 1:13.49 1:17.62 1:00.88
27 Тамбов 5 июля Алексей Ярыгин 1:03.87 1:08.16 1:08.40 1:03.87 1:06.87 1:09.22 DNS
28 Новосибирск 6 июля Илья Хохлов 1:04.73 1:08.61 1:16.84 1:07.11 1:12.72 1:06.01 1:04.73
29 Новосибирск 5 июля Леонид Захаров 1:05.18 1:11.53 1:09.45 1:05.18 1:13.25 1:11.89 1:17.70
30 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Славомил Волосков 1:05.70 1:08.58 1:05.70 1:06.86 1:20.01 1:06.69 1:12.18
31 Тамбов 5 июля Никита Жарких 1:07.42 1:38.43 1:53.42 1:42.60 1:07.42 1:29.12 1:43.56
32 Верхняя хава 6 июля Дмитрий Кобелев 1:09.05 1:17.65 1:15.87 1:09.05 1:20.43 DNF 1:16.66
33 Краснодар 7 июля Владимир Гришко 1:10.21 1:42.15 2:03.40 1:10.21 1:51.67 1:51.16 1:23.63
34 Белгород 6 июля Данил Суслов 1:11.56 1:20.06 1:18.74 1:21.73 1:22.27 1:11.56 1:19.71
35 Астрахань 7 июля Геннадий Самойлов 1:12.59 1:18.56 1:12.74 1:12.59 1:20.29 1:27.89 1:22.66
36 Краснодар 7 июля Михаил Кужелев 1:12.60 1:21.90 1:26.55 1:12.60 1:18.73 1:20.42 1:38.93
37 Верхняя хава 6 июля Владимир Сычев 1:14.06 1:21.52 1:23.85 1:35.98 1:15.57 1:14.06 1:25.15
38 Архангельск 5 июля Александр Прокопьев 1:14.08 DNF 1:14.08 1:17.62 DNF DNS DNS
39 Омск 7 июля Алексей Ортман 1:15.44 1:32.77 1:26.47 2:02.60 1:30.68 1:41.15 1:15.44
40 Москва 6 июля Антон Божнев 1:19.12 1:30.50 1:41.17 1:19.12 1:26.56 1:32.28 1:32.67
41 Астрахань 7 июля Максим Знаменщиков 1:25.28 1:35.07 1:25.28 1:34.87 1:28.67 1:41.67 1:43.90
42 Астрахань 7 июля Илья Фролкин 1:30.95 2:26.20 1:30.95 2:47.87 2:19.56 2:19.34 2:39.70
43 Ставрополь 5 июля Егор Беседин 1:31.24 1:39.84 1:46.50 1:39.60 1:33.43 DNF 1:31.24
44 Бийск 7 июля Светлана Баскакова 1:32.07 1:44.52 2:09.03 1:36.25 1:32.07 1:52.64 1:44.67
45 Тамбов 5 июля Артемий Порывакин 1:33.49 1:45.54 1:48.92 1:45.21 1:42.49 1:33.49 1:59.79
46 Бийск 7 июля Евгений Логинов 1:37.14 2:04.17 1:37.14 1:52.49 2:09.04 2:10.97 2:30.17
47 Тамбов 5 июля Денис Татьянок 2:02.59 2:30.26 2:32.57 2:02.59 2:31.71 2:29.46 2:29.60
48 Верхняя хава 6 июля Тихон Волков 2:07.01 2:33.03 DNF 2:34.41 2:28.08 2:36.59 2:07.01
49 Свирск 7 июля Егор Тополь 2:08.82 2:49.25 2:46.76 2:54.38 DNF 2:46.60 2:08.82
50 Краснодар 7 июля Максим Мишин 2:31.58 2:56.01 3:05.66 2:31.58 2:57.53 2:44.84 3:18.04
51 Тамбов 5 июля Ирина Ярыгина 3:17.99 3:49.23 5:13.02 3:17.99 4:38.24 3:22.88 3:26.57
52 Пенза 7 июля Артём Аленин 3:30.31 DNF 3:30.31 DNF 3:35.13
53 Пенза 7 июля Александр Котюков 3:38.95 DNF DNF 3:42.31 3:38.95