Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 14 - 20 октября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 20 октября Александр Башуткин 6.22 8.08 7.91 9.00 9.84 6.22 7.34
2 Москва 19 октября Григорий Барашкин 7.31 9.76 10.44 9.76 7.31 9.09 15.68
3 Саратов 20 октября Максим Мамаков 7.63 9.76 9.05 9.28 13.05 10.94 7.63
4 Новосибирск 20 октября Тимофей Аксёнов 7.72 8.75 9.91 9.68 7.72 8.14 8.44
5 Москва 19 октября Иван Полканов 7.78 8.19 7.78 7.89 8.31 11.91 8.38
6 Москва 20 октября Барашкин Григорий 7.86 10.14 11.34 7.86 9.28 11.28 9.85
7 Новосибирск 20 октября Михаил Копылов 7.95 8.44 8.54 7.96 7.95 9.34 8.83
8 Саратов 20 октября Артем Колмыков 8.19 10.93 10.90 8.19 11.96 11.73 10.15
9 Москва 20 октября Максим Ильин 8.21 11.65 11.03 12.22 12.29 8.21 11.69
10 Москва 20 октября Игорь Колосов 8.34 11.32 12.79 11.78 12.42 8.34 9.77
11 Москва 19 октября Тимур Иманов 8.38 8.72 8.54 10.34 9.20 8.38 8.41
12 Челябинск 20 октября Екатерина Шутенко 8.41 10.92 10.66 10.76 11.33 12.33 8.41
13 Сыктывкар 20 октября Дмитрий Сауков 8.44 10.81 11.55 10.79 12.07 10.09 8.44
14 Кемерово 20 октября Максим Бреднев 8.48 11.27 12.05 13.47 8.48 11.78 9.98
15 Москва 20 октября Владислав Сергунов 8.54 11.68 13.98 12.40 9.46 8.54 13.17
16 Москва 20 октября Бейлин Илья 8.72 11.81 8.72 13.08 11.98 12.58 10.88
17 Челябинск 20 октября Илья Шалашный 8.79 11.20 13.01 9.95 8.79 12.64 11.02
18 Москва 19 октября Иван Торгашов 8.84 9.21 8.84 9.54 9.81 8.89 9.21
19 Москва 20 октября Лицов Иван 8.88 9.96 9.33 10.96 8.88 13.83 9.58
20 Санкт-Петербург 20 октября Хьюстон Ву Дык 8.88 10.14 11.99 9.98 9.52 8.88 10.92
21 Барнаул 20 октября Михаил Сартаков 9.46 11.69 10.13 13.37 9.46 11.58 13.85
22 Краснодар 20 октября Никита Попков 9.55 11.57 11.14 11.36 12.21 13.07 9.55
23 Санкт-Петербург 20 октября Матвей Поздеев 9.60 12.81 9.60 12.92 13.76 12.90 12.61
24 Москва 20 октября Леонид Щербаков 9.67 12.83 12.59 13.01 9.67 13.87 12.90
25 Москва 20 октября Анатолий Туренко 9.74 10.59 10.49 10.40 9.74 10.88 11.34
26 Москва 20 октября Аня Фомина 9.88 12.23 11.45 12.79 12.46 9.88 16.12
27 Новосибирск 20 октября Леонид Захаров 10.40 12.67 12.80 10.40 14.32 12.02 13.20
28 Вологда 20 октября Василий Баландин 10.41 14.47 13.36 14.94 15.10 10.41 16.53
29 Санкт-Петербург 19 октября Павел Красавин 10.53 12.55 10.53 11.47 12.04 15.40 14.14
30 Самара 20 октября Тимофей Баннов 10.65 10.84 10.81 10.79 10.65 19.16 10.93
31 Челябинск 20 октября Сергей Бубликов 11.26 12.14 14.69 11.26 12.49 11.90 12.02
32 Сыктывкар 20 октября Семён Паршуков 11.34 13.90 15.89 13.10 12.72 DNF 11.34
33 Обоянь 20 октября Виктор Дорохов 11.38 12.65 11.91 12.47 11.38 15.25 13.58
34 Раменское 20 октября Евгений Царьков 11.46 12.23 14.38 12.27 12.16 11.46 12.25
35 Сочи 19 октября Егор Щербаков 11.67 12.91 13.19 14.97 11.87 11.67 13.66
36 Санкт-Петербург 20 октября Славомил Волосков 11.69 15.21 11.69 15.38 15.07 15.18 18.21
37 Челябинск 20 октября Дима Душейко 11.74 13.25 11.74 13.29 14.17 12.29 14.46
38 Челябинск 20 октября Степан Ушаков 11.75 14.16 14.92 14.98 14.10 13.47 11.75
39 Москва 19 октября Илья Бейлин 11.79 12.81 16.83 12.49 12.62 11.79 13.31
40 Челябинск 20 октября Вячеслав Кочергин 11.81 13.25 17.19 14.39 11.81 13.46 11.90
41 Москва 20 октября Стрельников Вадим 11.89 18.76 11.89 28.01 17.19 19.90 19.18
42 Архангельск 20 октября Полина Коноплева 11.90 14.61 14.68 13.47 15.67 11.90 20.14
43 Волгоград 20 октября Олег Ливен 11.93 12.96 13.33 13.23 13.97 11.93 12.33
44 Миасс 20 октября Дмитрий Манаков 12.28 12.78 12.79 12.28 12.96 14.30 12.59
45 Челябинск 20 октября Иван Верба 12.30 14.71 15.06 12.30 14.24 14.84 17.26
46 Сочи 19 октября Арсений Евдокимов 12.34 14.53 15.03 12.34 15.02 14.93 13.65
47 Луга 19 октября Вячеслав Сизов 12.76 14.26 19.16 14.50 14.32 12.76 13.95
48 Санкт-Петербург 20 октября Арсений Паротиков 12.79 14.95 15.57 14.16 15.13 15.68 12.79
49 Саратов 20 октября Семён Кирста 12.96 17.54 17.70 18.31 12.96 29.65 16.61
50 Кемерово 20 октября Алича Лесникова 12.97 15.99 16.01 17.61 16.86 15.11 12.97
51 Санкт-Петербург 19 октября Низами Гафаров 12.98 15.34 12.98 15.12 16.30 15.72 15.18
52 Кемерово 20 октября Негита Должкевич 13.01 16.41 17.48 13.01 16.32 19.95 15.43
53 Сочи 19 октября Никита Коносов 13.07 15.38 15.07 15.59 13.07 15.62 15.49
54 Москва 20 октября Саша Винарская 13.15 19.74 13.15 20.30 24.89 20.44 18.47
55 Краснодар 20 октября Иван Бывшенко 13.36 14.21 13.36 15.02 14.08 16.22 13.53
56 Москва 20 октября Леонов Алексей 13.38 15.51 16.03 15.18 19.19 15.31 13.38
57 Челябинск 20 октября Виталий Таканов 13.44 15.61 15.44 16.35 16.04 13.44 15.35
58 Самара 20 октября Таисия Купцова 13.64 14.22 18.84 14.19 13.64 13.71 14.77
59 Ярославль 20 октября Юрий Рякин 13.71 17.21 15.94 22.72 17.09 13.71 18.59
60 Самара 20 октября Ярик Кулаев 13.79 14.72 17.18 13.79 13.96 16.18 14.02
61 Сыктывкар 20 октября Михаил Рочев 13.87 17.10 14.40 19.70 22.79 17.21 13.87
62 Миасс 20 октября Игорь Бражников 13.88 16.06 18.21 15.86 13.88 14.87 17.45
63 Кемерово 20 октября Орскен Баймагамбетов 13.95 16.59 13.95 16.20 19.09 14.49 20.54
64 Краснодар 20 октября Александр Васильев 14.06 15.53 15.33 20.67 14.06 14.85 16.42
65 Обоянь 20 октября Андрей Пашков 14.45 16.80 14.78 18.64 23.48 16.99 14.45
66 Элиста 20 октября Антон Ленков 14.75 16.95 16.05 18.41 14.75 16.90 17.90
67 Казань 19 октября Родион Секерин 14.79 15.77 16.50 15.86 14.94 14.79 18.97
68 Кемерово 20 октября Катя Резниченко 14.86 18.39 14.99 22.20 24.24 17.98 14.86
69 Москва 19 октября Алексей Леонов 15.03 16.97 17.36 17.31 20.74 16.23 15.03
70 Обоянь 20 октября Андрей Селюков 15.18 20.46 23.07 19.78 21.73 15.18 19.88
71 Краснодар 20 октября Ксения Вепша 15.33 16.08 17.74 15.73 16.71 15.33 15.81
72 Новосибирск 20 октября Эдуард Захаренок 15.77 18.96 21.92 15.77 23.52 18.85 16.12
73 Москва 20 октября Михаил Антонов 15.81 16.07 15.81 16.18 15.94 16.08 16.49
74 Вологда 20 октября Ян Савельев 15.94 16.90 15.94 17.24 19.23 16.92 16.54
75 Москва 19 октября Даниил Смирнов 15.98 17.43 16.43 17.71 18.15 15.98 19.58
76 Санкт-Петербург 20 октября Денис Карпов 16.00 23.30 16.00 22.44 31.72 23.46 24.00
77 Тюмень 20 октября Садыков Ильшат 16.09 18.99 19.81 17.85 16.09 19.30 20.87
78 Тюмень 20 октября Самусев Даниил 16.69 38.03 54.24 16.69 37.16 34.95 41.98
79 Тюмень 20 октября Радаев Андрей 16.95 19.29 19.00 20.73 16.95 28.23 18.15
80 Кемерово 20 октября Аня Резниченко 17.02 19.02 21.23 17.36 DNF 18.46 17.02
81 Санкт-Петербург 20 октября Петр Шумеев 17.18 19.49 21.07 17.36 20.63 17.18 20.49
82 Барнаул 20 октября Никита Бурмистров 17.20 20.20 17.20 20.72 20.40 19.49 24.81
83 Санкт-Петербург 20 октября Илья Русецкий 17.62 24.08 17.62 24.49 24.03 23.72 25.19
84 Кемерово 20 октября Катя Александрова 17.68 21.35 17.68 24.48 20.65 18.93 24.56
85 Самара 20 октября Ярослав Грициненко 17.90 20.62 18.70 23.49 23.23 17.90 19.94
86 Тюмень 20 октября Поминов Богдан 18.11 20.25 24.19 20.00 22.13 18.62 18.11
87 Ярославль 20 октября Никита Курапин 18.39 23.74 24.15 26.93 24.89 18.39 22.18
88 Вологда 20 октября Ян Корзюк 18.40 20.91 18.67 25.04 22.40 18.40 21.65
89 Набережные Челны 20 октября Светлана Вяткина 18.50 20.63 20.01 22.14 23.38 18.50 19.75
90 Сыктывкар 20 октября Артём Шевелев 18.68 21.35 21.10 21.05 18.68 21.89 22.08
91 Тюмень 20 октября Сесюнин Илья 18.83 21.40 22.97 23.91 21.32 19.92 18.83
92 Обоянь 20 октября Александр Шеверев 19.02 23.98 26.38 DNF 22.93 19.02 22.62
93 Наро-Фоминск 20 октября Александр Воронин 19.05 27.42 29.27 29.00 19.05 26.63 26.64
94 Элиста 20 октября Темир Манцаев 19.42 23.95 27.64 19.42 31.42 20.47 23.73
95 Санкт-Петербург 19 октября Роберт Айрапетян 19.60 26.25 23.77 28.45 27.27 27.71 19.60
96 Архангельск 20 октября Лев Шпанов 19.62 22.44 22.39 21.45 19.62 23.47 40.97
97 Вологда 20 октября Олег Решетов 20.37 30.91 35.84 29.00 31.48 32.25 20.37
98 Тюмень 20 октября Вешкурцева Саша 20.54 25.77 20.54 28.84 23.54 29.18 24.93
99 Вологда 20 октября Артем Воскресенский 20.77 22.91 24.75 27.02 21.30 22.69 20.77
100 Тюмень 20 октября Содирматов Азизбек 20.88 24.88 26.04 26.16 29.31 22.43 20.88
101 Кемерово 19 октября Анастасия Шапошникова 21.24 22.46 21.76 22.64 25.73 21.24 22.98
102 Вологда 20 октября Никита Громов 21.58 26.34 25.25 24.61 DNF 29.17 21.58
103 Тюмень 20 октября Каримов Марат 21.73 24.79 28.74 21.73 23.10 28.68 22.59
104 Луга 19 октября Кирилл Афонин 22.02 23.64 26.00 24.16 24.71 22.02 22.05
105 Элиста 20 октября Виктор Поддубный 22.17 25.16 22.60 29.03 22.17 23.86 32.98
106 Обоянь 20 октября Журавлёв Владимир 22.50 35.55 37.28 35.39 38.33 33.99 22.50
107 Набережные Челны 20 октября Алексей Баранов 22.82 27.86 25.91 33.06 28.40 29.27 22.82
108 Самара 20 октября Миша Некрасов 22.88 23.88 23.73 23.65 24.65 22.88 24.25
109 Луга 19 октября Антон Ананьев 23.57 35.56 36.77 34.15 35.77 23.57 38.94
110 Бийск 20 октября Виталий Габышев 23.62 28.48 DNF 27.84 23.62 26.30 31.29
111 Набережные Челны 20 октября Егор Романов 23.84 30.82 27.96 38.30 28.53 35.97 23.84
112 Обоянь 20 октября Безрук Никита 23.90 26.74 26.01 26.82 27.40 23.90 29.55
113 Самара 20 октября Оч Ярый 24.03 31.26 35.34 26.22 32.22 24.03 56.50
114 Казань 19 октября Иван Иринархов 24.40 24.95 27.74 24.40 25.87 24.53 24.45
115 Казань 19 октября Айнур Садрутдинов 25.30 27.38 27.87 25.30 28.53 28.87 25.75
116 Архангельск 20 октября Владимир Ануфрович 25.57 35.64 37.06 38.51 31.47 25.57 38.39
117 Волгоград 20 октября Артём Барзыкин 26.67 42.65 46.53 43.95 45.06 26.67 38.95
118 Вологда 20 октября Мирон Углин 26.92 32.43 39.32 35.58 33.71 28.01 26.92
119 Вологда 20 октября Евгений Кормаков 27.26 31.18 41.48 30.17 32.10 31.27 27.26
120 Наро-Фоминск 20 октября Сошников Марк 27.71 31.13 35.20 40.34 27.79 27.71 30.39
121 Архангельск 20 октября Елизар Смольянинов 27.76 58.82 27.76 1:05.22 1:03.39 55.36 57.72
122 Наро-Фоминск 20 октября Иван Макаров 28.03 37.13 37.69 28.03 39.72 35.84 37.87
123 Вологда 20 октября Артем Петров-Лялин 28.57 32.85 40.03 29.55 28.97 28.57 DNF
124 Волгоград 20 октября Артем Дубровский 29.04 38.02 37.40 38.10 38.55 39.29 29.04
125 Санкт-Петербург 19 октября Леонид Шамов 29.80 33.16 34.78 31.22 33.48 39.68 29.80
126 Москва 20 октября Туренко Всеволод 29.98 42.00 35.78 41.25 48.97 57.80 29.98
127 Бийск 20 октября Тимофей Вихрянов 30.85 35.66 32.37 33.39 DNF 30.85 41.22
128 Ярославль 20 октября Слава Малинов 31.07 33.93 31.77 31.07 38.74 36.28 33.74
129 Усинск 20 октября Ибрагимов Мурад 32.52 39.77 39.75 40.96 32.52 43.95 38.61
130 Тюмень 20 октября Малых Андрей 33.56 34.79 33.85 38.79 34.78 33.56 35.74
131 Элиста 20 октября Алексей Рыбалов 35.91 43.68 1:00.32 41.40 35.91 42.92 46.72
132 Набережные Челны 20 октября Станислав Баранов 37.39 43.65 39.32 48.73 37.39 42.91 50.39
133 Раменское 20 октября Дарья Царькова 37.44 48.95 37.44 40.83 55.00 51.03 55.44
134 Тюмень 20 октября Киреев Егор 37.99 41.28 1:05.97 43.07 38.76 42.01 37.99
135 Тюмень 20 октября Шептун Артем 38.46 41.77 43.82 38.46 39.49 45.08 41.99
136 Луга 19 октября Денис Арефьев 38.49 41.33 39.38 50.16 38.49 42.33 42.27
137 Санкт-Петербург 19 октября Артур Якас 38.59 42.06 41.22 38.59 46.70 42.31 42.65
138 Тюмень 20 октября Арабский Максим 38.76 52.28 51.63 55.36 49.85 38.76 56.55
139 Тюмень 20 октября Соломеин Олег 38.79 44.52 38.79 47.09 42.93 55.78 43.53
140 Москва 20 октября Василий Николашин 39.40 48.15 45.97 39.40 44.45 1:00.52 54.03
141 Луга 19 октября Павел Камаев 40.04 52.31 48.88 54.38 53.68 58.21 40.04
142 Кемерово 20 октября Коля Маркин 40.05 1:09.54 1:01.57 40.05 1:30.02 57.02 DNS
143 Казань 19 октября Марк Колядёнков 41.16 1:02.87 1:07.52 1:04.60 41.16 1:09.45 56.49
144 Ярославль 20 октября Кирилл Климов 41.57 53.85 41.57 55.56 47.08 58.90 1:40.90
145 Тюмень 20 октября Лашманов Тимофей 41.99 1:11.45 1:17.37 1:22.99 1:09.99 1:06.99 41.99
146 Усинск 20 октября Канев Амир 44.38 50.55 1:13.20 59.48 44.38 45.14 47.04
147 Тюмень 20 октября Крупин Егор 45.00 53.36 56.56 48.96 54.63 45.00 56.48
148 Наро-Фоминск 20 октября Илья Кузнецов 45.50 53.03 54.58 45.50 49.63 56.96 54.87
149 Самара 20 октября Тимофей Козлов 45.74 52.85 52.47 48.30 45.74 DNF 57.78
150 Наро-Фоминск 20 октября Алексей Антонов 48.09 1:14.26 2:58.87 56.64 1:27.00 48.09 1:19.15
151 Луга 19 октября Роберт Даувальтер 48.80 58.54 48.80 1:00.22 1:06.46 1:03.22 52.17
152 Раменское 20 октября Диана Ковга 51.43 58.56 1:35.58 1:04.31 51.43 58.93 52.44
153 Наро-Фоминск 20 октября Митина Ксения 51.98 1:01.35 1:06.71 1:10.00 56.54 1:00.79 51.98
154 Раменское 20 октября Иван Верховников 52.05 1:03.84 1:01.96 1:04.86 1:13.86 52.05 1:04.71
155 Наро-Фоминск 20 октября Луговая Дарья 52.93 1:22.42 52.93 2:59.50 1:22.40 1:46.57 58.28
156 Раменское 20 октября Петр Верховников 53.21 56.25 1:05.16 53.21 55.19 58.78 54.77
157 Тюмень 20 октября Пастухов Никита 53.84 56.92 1:03.22 57.23 53.84 58.61 54.92
158 Набережные Челны 20 октября Елизавета Кацун 54.22 1:05.99 1:11.56 1:02.39 1:11.40 54.22 1:04.18
159 Наро-Фоминск 20 октября Шувалова Варвара 55.23 1:04.76 1:04.06 1:04.30 1:05.92 1:27.84 55.23
160 Кемерово 19 октября Мирослав Лопошин 56.92 1:07.33 1:03.41 1:06.43 56.92 91:10.83 1:12.16
161 Кемерово 19 октября Артем Эбергард 58.39 1:21.38 1:20.30 1:13.89 1:43.34 58.39 1:29.94
162 Набережные Челны 20 октября Амир Мириханов 58.50 1:09.27 59.50 58.50 1:01.78 DNF 1:26.54
163 Наро-Фоминск 20 октября Максим Таланов 1:00.02 DNF DNF DNF 1:16.64 1:00.02 1:21.89
164 Бийск 20 октября Олег Котов 1:00.84 1:11.38 1:16.16 1:12.98 1:11.04 1:10.11 1:00.84
165 Наро-Фоминск 20 октября Егор Федоров 1:05.12 1:19.71 1:20.15 1:12.78 1:05.12 1:27.76 1:26.19
166 Наро-Фоминск 20 октября Анастасия Лобанова 1:10.00 1:12.56 1:40.00 1:17.00 1:10.00 1:10.45 1:10.22
167 Наро-Фоминск 20 октября Дмитрий Кудаев 1:11.10 1:23.82 1:38.15 1:31.10 1:11.10 1:22.03 1:18.33
168 Наро-Фоминск 20 октября Леонид Емельянов 1:17.26 1:23.73 1:32.41 1:19.00 1:29.24 1:17.26 1:22.95
169 Раменское 20 октября Роман Сорокин 1:21.72 1:43.55 1:41.46 2:13.68 1:50.55 1:21.72 1:38.63
170 Обоянь 20 октября Журавлёв Владислав 1:37.72 1:41.17 1:44.25 2:04.08 1:37.72 1:37.89 1:41.37
171 Усинск 20 октября Фатыков Ильяс 1:59.50 2:13.90 2:27.30 2:10.80 2:28.40 1:59.50 2:03.60
172 Наро-Фоминск 20 октября Сергей Емельянов 2:00.42 2:09.79 2:14.00 2:11.50 2:00.42 2:03.86 2:25.12
173 Обоянь 20 октября Олеся Дорохова 2:21.19 3:08.96 2:43.57 DNF 3:00.00 2:21.19 3:43.30
174 Зеленоград 14 октября Степан Кипятков DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF