Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 28 октября - 3 ноября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Хьюстон Ву Дык 6.07 8.74 8.88 8.87 10.64 6.07 8.47
2 Сыктывкар 3 ноября Екатерина Канева 6.90 11.03 10.93 12.34 12.14 10.01 6.90
3 Тюмень 3 ноября Косарев Артем 7.06 8.97 9.59 10.40 8.31 7.06 9.01
4 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Павел Галактионов 7.22 8.81 7.22 9.27 8.30 8.85 9.55
5 Москва 3 ноября Семён Артюхов 7.23 9.17 8.79 9.33 9.39 7.23 9.82
6 Москва 3 ноября Иван Полканов 7.32 9.61 7.32 8.72 11.60 10.44 9.68
7 Краснодар 3 ноября Никита Попков 7.57 10.34 10.99 11.06 8.97 7.57 11.84
8 Москва 3 ноября Барашкин Григорий 7.73 9.22 9.29 7.73 9.63 8.74 10.19
9 Тольятти 3 ноября Егор Корчагин 7.98 11.02 13.87 7.98 10.84 9.55 12.68
10 Кемерово 3 ноября Максим Бреднев 8.30 10.62 15.12 9.67 11.10 8.30 11.09
11 Хабаровск 29 октября Илья Соколов 8.33 12.88 13.70 11.74 13.19 15.35 8.33
12 Зеленоград 3 ноября Игнат Алкаев 8.43 10.46 11.72 9.76 10.56 8.43 11.06
13 Ижевск 3 ноября Данила Рогожников 8.57 9.86 9.08 10.21 10.30 8.57 13.46
14 Москва 3 ноября Анатолий Туренко 8.65 11.01 11.15 13.11 11.53 8.65 10.36
15 Саратов 3 ноября Никита Соловьёв 8.83 12.70 8.83 13.13 13.32 13.07 11.90
16 Челябинск 3 ноября Илья Шалашный 9.10 11.03 9.63 11.96 11.50 DNF 9.10
17 Тольятти 3 ноября Антон Пальнев 9.51 12.20 12.52 13.97 10.43 13.66 9.51
18 Пермь 3 ноября Дарья Белоногова 9.61 11.09 11.35 12.21 11.33 9.61 10.59
19 Сыктывкар 3 ноября Дмитрий Сауков 9.65 11.83 12.05 12.37 12.45 11.06 9.65
20 Ставрополь 2 ноября Роман Баумбах 9.97 11.88 9.97 11.38 11.59 14.44 12.67
21 Челябинск 3 ноября Вячеслав Кочергин 10.01 11.34 12.79 12.76 10.17 10.01 11.10
22 Тюмень 3 ноября Непушкин Сергей 10.11 15.98 14.97 13.89 10.11 19.25 19.07
23 Челябинск 3 ноября Сергей Бубликов 10.36 13.05 14.60 10.36 12.03 12.73 14.40
24 Ижевск 3 ноября Данил Антониу 10.45 12.52 12.97 12.51 10.45 12.08 13.35
25 Тольятти 3 ноября Семен Мурзин 10.55 13.19 16.07 10.55 12.28 13.52 13.78
26 Тольятти 3 ноября Андрей Приходько 10.59 13.29 10.59 13.86 11.67 14.51 14.34
27 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Евгений Мажара 10.64 11.52 11.99 10.64 13.73 11.50 11.08
28 Ставрополь 2 ноября Роман Поволоцкий 10.82 14.68 21.01 16.62 12.16 10.82 15.25
29 Иваново 31 октября Влад Сыров 11.22 11.68 13.11 11.44 11.29 12.32 11.22
30 Тверь 2 ноября Андрей Панов 11.33 12.43 11.83 13.78 14.63 11.33 11.68
31 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Григорий Купцов 11.38 13.72 12.80 13.76 14.84 14.59 11.38
32 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Екатерина Соболева 11.57 14.15 13.76 11.57 15.05 13.63 15.95
33 Тюмень 3 ноября Зиновьев Дмитрий 11.73 13.76 12.60 16.14 12.55 18.32 11.73
34 Арзамас 28 октября Иларион Камардин 11.87 14.13 14.82 12.64 14.92 17.35 11.87
35 Бийск 3 ноября Евгений Логинов 11.88 15.84 15.71 16.38 17.09 11.88 15.42
36 Москва 3 ноября Максим Демченко 11.92 16.06 16.54 19.26 15.07 16.56 11.92
37 Абакан 3 ноября Саргсян Дмитрий 11.93 14.47 DNF 15.61 11.93 13.60 14.21
38 Тюмень 3 ноября Левчук Кирилл 12.06 14.07 12.06 13.60 13.76 14.84 15.82
39 Иваново 31 октября Александр Ванин 12.16 14.90 DNF 14.88 12.16 14.08 15.73
40 Псков 1 ноября Иван Самсонов 12.27 13.49 13.85 12.27 12.48 15.21 14.13
41 Волгоград 3 ноября Олег Ливен 12.39 14.35 12.39 14.70 13.43 14.92 14.92
42 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Славомил Волосков 12.41 14.71 15.16 15.10 13.87 18.83 12.41
43 Архангельск 3 ноября Полина Коноплева 12.42 14.40 19.63 14.92 14.63 12.42 13.64
44 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Егор Варваричев 12.47 14.48 15.46 13.63 12.47 14.34 15.67
45 Казань 3 ноября Амир Жалилов 12.49 14.91 13.83 16.30 16.86 12.49 14.59
46 Москва 3 ноября Божнев Антон 12.88 16.01 21.02 13.82 19.89 12.88 14.32
47 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Сергей Беляков 12.95 14.60 15.47 13.84 17.42 14.48 12.95
48 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Александра Лукьянова 13.16 15.32 13.16 15.61 17.80 15.46 14.89
49 Ижевск 3 ноября Антон Новиков 13.35 15.54 16.32 15.75 DNF 14.54 13.35
50 Ижевск 3 ноября Данила Градобоев 13.36 16.37 15.62 17.02 16.47 17.56 13.36
51 Хабаровск 29 октября Илья Парчук 13.37 16.36 17.30 15.38 17.55 16.41 13.37
52 Астрахань 3 ноября Кирилл Овчинников 13.46 21.98 23.80 28.34 24.68 13.46 17.46
53 Пермь 3 ноября Дарья Владимирова 13.54 16.99 13.54 18.21 19.17 15.60 17.15
54 Зеленоград 3 ноября Михаил Говголенко 13.81 15.74 20.53 13.81 14.00 17.95 15.26
55 Вологда 3 ноября Ян Савельев 14.01 17.07 18.26 18.30 15.74 17.22 14.01
56 Енакиево 2 ноября Кирилл Доценко 14.05 15.88 17.73 19.11 14.05 14.77 15.15
57 Астрахань 3 ноября Максим Знаменщиков 14.17 15.47 15.52 DNF 14.75 16.15 14.17
58 Иваново 31 октября Ксюша Антипова 14.29 15.95 17.17 14.29 15.93 14.75 19.49
59 Балаково 3 ноября Кирилл Мананников 14.45 DNF 19.03 DNF DNF 18.01 14.45
60 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Петр Шумеев 14.56 17.53 19.74 14.56 16.24 16.61 20.04
61 Сыктывкар 3 ноября Михаил Рочев 14.57 16.87 18.21 16.16 14.57 19.44 16.23
62 Абакан 3 ноября Пименов Марк 14.59 15.80 16.78 15.65 14.59 16.45 15.30
63 Иваново 31 октября Андрей Маслов 14.64 15.61 14.64 19.56 14.97 16.30 15.57
64 Тюмень 3 ноября Поминов Богдан 14.65 16.76 17.26 14.65 18.77 15.92 17.11
65 Москва 3 ноября Потапов Александр 15.03 20.63 24.13 15.03 18.86 24.69 18.91
66 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Федор Соколов 15.36 23.09 22.72 23.72 22.82 15.36 23.88
67 Астрахань 3 ноября Владимир Табалыкин 15.36 25.66 23.78 38.61 30.59 15.36 22.61
68 Арзамас 28 октября Павел Мишин 15.41 16.57 23.65 15.41 18.24 16.01 15.46
69 Саратов 3 ноября Егор Слепов 15.52 20.93 23.20 16.96 23.20 15.52 22.62
70 Кемерово 2 ноября Екатерина Резниченко 15.57 18.01 15.57 20.13 18.18 19.44 16.42
71 Тюмень 3 ноября Радаев Андрей 15.71 18.65 19.64 15.71 23.66 18.95 17.36
72 Кемерово 3 ноября Негита Должкевич 15.74 17.66 15.74 20.23 17.74 18.20 17.03
73 Тюмень 3 ноября Сесюнин Илья 15.79 18.64 15.79 16.86 19.73 19.32 19.98
74 Москва 3 ноября Кочкин Александр 15.82 16.74 17.58 16.77 15.87 19.14 15.82
75 Бийск 3 ноября Светлана Баскакова 16.15 18.11 19.88 16.97 16.15 22.96 17.49
76 Кемерово 3 ноября Алича Лесникова 16.18 16.76 16.18 17.90 16.20 17.93 16.18
77 Кемерово 3 ноября Катя Резниченко 16.21 17.73 18.81 16.55 18.25 18.40 16.21
78 Иваново 31 октября Дима Загулин 16.73 17.77 16.73 18.31 17.23 18.46 17.76
79 Электросталь 30 октября Никита Шихов 16.74 22.26 24.42 26.62 19.42 22.94 16.74
80 Кемерово 3 ноября Аня Резниченко 16.79 18.59 19.04 19.37 17.69 16.79 19.04
81 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Андрей Колотилин 16.98 18.21 18.21 18.56 18.98 17.85 16.98
82 Казань 3 ноября Артём Кадиров 17.09 18.57 18.30 17.62 17.09 21.47 19.80
83 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Илья Русецкий 17.10 19.51 17.10 20.12 19.05 21.69 19.37
84 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Александр Капустин 17.15 19.73 18.46 22.11 18.61 17.15 24.14
85 Краснодар 3 ноября Исмаил Китыз 17.16 20.25 22.64 19.76 17.16 18.34 22.69
86 Астрахань 3 ноября Геннадий Самойлов 17.21 24.31 22.48 26.84 26.09 17.21 24.37
87 Ногинск 31 октября Дмитрий Курдюмов 17.33 20.66 17.33 19.98 25.75 21.33 20.67
88 Тверь 2 ноября Алексей Зуев 17.37 19.53 20.73 18.58 17.37 23.76 19.29
89 Кемерово 2 ноября Анна Резниченко 17.39 18.75 17.62 19.03 17.39 21.68 19.59
90 Кемерово 3 ноября Катя Александрова 17.72 18.60 21.92 17.72 18.05 18.69 19.07
91 Астрахань 3 ноября Кирилл Люфт 17.72 21.46 17.72 24.43 28.75 20.10 19.86
92 Астрахань 3 ноября Егор Кириллов 17.74 20.99 23.14 17.74 21.14 20.64 21.20
93 Ижевск 3 ноября Кирилл Огородов 18.04 21.93 22.12 18.04 20.22 24.21 23.44
94 Енакиево 2 ноября Алексей Рябенко 18.41 22.31 26.06 18.41 21.59 22.70 22.64
95 Абакан 3 ноября Расулов Тимур 18.53 19.23 20.07 18.90 18.72 18.53 22.78
96 Кемерово 3 ноября Ванчоуз Каширских 18.73 22.48 23.70 27.07 18.73 22.49 21.24
97 Тюмень 3 ноября Вешкурцева Саша 18.91 21.51 18.91 21.41 23.59 19.54 24.66
98 Абакан 3 ноября Капустинский Артём 19.07 24.09 24.41 24.13 23.73 25.56 19.07
99 Овощной (посёлок) 2 ноября Александр Руденко 19.08 24.12 28.84 21.76 19.08 26.45 24.16
100 Москва 3 ноября Николай 19.17 23.67 25.10 26.76 23.67 22.25 19.17
101 Абакан 3 ноября Старостин Вадим 19.26 21.51 19.26 23.44 20.72 21.32 22.50
102 Тюмень 3 ноября Лепарский Роман 19.63 22.89 22.58 34.23 19.63 22.46 23.64
103 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 19.82 25.71 24.83 27.58 28.86 24.72 19.82
104 Архангельск 3 ноября Вадим Смолин 19.92 27.05 26.78 32.77 19.92 23.08 31.29
105 Вологда 3 ноября Артем Воскресенский 20.06 22.69 21.24 23.42 23.40 25.27 20.06
106 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Марк Шегай 20.15 27.81 30.33 25.96 20.15 27.15 31.91
107 Тольятти 3 ноября Данила Бугаев 20.26 22.22 26.50 24.36 20.38 21.92 20.26
108 Архангельск 3 ноября Лев Шпанов 20.29 30.82 DNF 24.90 42.97 20.29 24.59
109 Москва 3 ноября Дергачев Евгений 20.44 25.69 20.44 28.02 25.52 30.21 23.54
110 Астрахань 3 ноября Ярослав Зелепухин 20.59 26.86 31.73 27.95 23.66 20.59 28.96
111 Краснодар 3 ноября Аркадий Скороходов 20.62 27.47 23.34 23.03 DNF 36.04 20.62
112 Бийск 3 ноября Ксения Есипова 20.86 22.26 24.43 20.86 20.88 27.15 21.48
113 Казань 3 ноября Иван Иринархов 21.08 24.97 21.08 21.42 31.38 28.17 25.33
114 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Степан Красильников 21.23 32.41 32.97 32.45 33.70 21.23 31.80
115 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Юлиана Береговая 21.42 32.11 31.53 21.42 31.70 36.45 33.11
116 Иваново 31 октября Даня Лактионов 21.55 31.12 32.94 21.55 30.27 30.87 32.23
117 Набережные Челны 3 ноября Денис Шарифуллин 22.16 26.32 26.43 DNF 23.32 29.22 22.16
118 Бийск 3 ноября Виталий Габышев 22.28 27.02 35.48 25.20 33.04 22.82 22.28
119 Набережные Челны 3 ноября Егор Романов 22.49 28.99 30.11 27.00 30.97 22.49 29.87
120 Электросталь 30 октября Вячеслав Солдатов 22.58 24.66 22.58 25.80 24.51 28.54 23.68
121 Вологда 3 ноября Мирон Углин 22.63 24.73 22.63 24.47 30.88 26.66 23.07
122 Арзамас 28 октября Егор Петрушенко 23.20 31.84 30.45 29.64 35.43 41.16 23.20
123 Зеленоград 3 ноября Степан Кипятков 23.48 28.29 33.08 26.80 27.69 30.37 23.48
124 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Влад Прокашев 23.93 29.44 23.93 23.98 32.27 46.43 32.07
125 Тюмень 3 ноября Долгушин Иван 24.72 27.58 30.54 25.31 30.91 26.89 24.72
126 Балаково 3 ноября Паша Кабанов 24.78 28.71 24.78 40.35 31.66 28.58 25.89
127 Иваново 31 октября Константин Крутько 25.49 32.28 DNF 29.80 25.49 38.09 28.96
128 Элиста 3 ноября Виктор Поддубный 25.63 27.33 31.38 28.65 26.68 25.63 26.65
129 Элиста 3 ноября Руслан Шерет 25.71 29.39 25.71 33.28 26.66 28.23 41.55
130 Набережные Челны 3 ноября Алексей Баранов 25.94 28.59 32.83 26.93 25.94 29.14 29.71
131 Иваново 31 октября Павел Голов 25.94 28.67 25.94 28.21 31.70 30.08 27.71
132 Вологда 3 ноября Даниил Сергеев 26.47 29.85 27.59 31.49 26.47 33.18 30.47
133 Архангельск 3 ноября Владимир Ануфрович 26.72 36.81 40.24 26.72 40.16 30.02 40.60
134 Тюмень 3 ноября Малых Андрей 26.99 35.73 37.53 36.82 26.99 35.43 34.95
135 Вологда 3 ноября Алексей Казаков 27.00 34.39 34.41 33.14 27.00 35.61 38.21
136 Вологда 3 ноября Артем Петров-Лялин 27.07 32.53 32.62 41.70 27.07 33.04 31.92
137 Арзамас 28 октября Родион Гришин 27.61 30.93 29.24 29.78 33.76 33.96 27.61
138 Балаково 3 ноября Дима Грабовский 28.18 37.02 28.18 29.44 54.66 44.43 37.20
139 Ногинск 31 октября Тимофей Сайдашов 28.40 33.23 32.76 36.69 30.24 28.40 37.96
140 Абакан 3 ноября Башун Иван 28.60 31.73 35.51 38.06 28.60 30.83 28.86
141 Волгоград 3 ноября Артём Барзыкин 29.04 34.49 33.59 33.04 29.04 36.84 37.43
142 Абакан 3 ноября Медведев Олег 29.55 40.11 39.25 1:04.20 29.55 47.75 33.33
143 Иваново 31 октября Рома Козлов 29.80 36.04 40.29 32.26 35.56 41.20 29.80
144 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Андрей Худалла 29.82 40.96 29.82 48.09 DNF 43.58 31.21
145 Саратов 3 ноября Лимонов Даниил 30.38 32.76 33.33 32.55 30.38 36.59 32.41
146 Тюмень 3 ноября Самусев Даниил 31.00 39.23 39.63 59.85 32.55 31.00 45.50
147 Тюмень 3 ноября Пальшин Илья 31.01 35.14 36.36 31.01 34.00 35.05 40.08
148 Бийск 3 ноября Тимофей Вихрянов 31.16 37.05 DNF 36.51 36.19 38.45 31.16
149 Архангельск 3 ноября Михаил Каплунов 31.54 39.61 1:16.61 31.54 36.56 41.52 40.74
150 Псков 1 ноября Александр Попов 31.74 39.24 34.76 31.74 50.56 41.42 41.55
151 Енакиево 2 ноября Илья Лобас 31.84 37.91 42.22 35.79 51.22 31.84 35.71
152 Балаково 3 ноября Саша Кривцун 32.56 44.73 54.84 32.56 37.14 1:05.20 42.20
153 Балаково 3 ноября Максим Харьков 32.57 41.52 39.70 32.57 46.52 42.98 41.88
154 Тюмень 3 ноября Андибирова Катя 32.69 34.70 32.69 32.73 37.92 33.45 45.91
155 Тюмень 3 ноября Арабский Максим 32.96 42.92 48.52 39.33 56.15 40.91 32.96
156 Казань 3 ноября Регина Яруллина 33.10 37.24 35.84 33.10 44.71 39.77 36.11
157 Тверь 2 ноября Дмитрий Арсеньев 33.69 41.47 47.45 46.36 37.75 33.69 40.31
158 Набережные Челны 3 ноября Станислав Баранов 34.02 38.17 41.32 38.66 34.02 46.14 34.52
159 Тюмень 3 ноября Важенин Антон 34.40 43.36 34.40 53.42 51.90 43.57 34.62
160 Абакан 3 ноября Прибылев Михаил 34.80 39.33 DNF 35.51 40.25 34.80 42.24
161 Енакиево 2 ноября Данил Шапошников 34.87 38.74 34.87 38.00 47.45 35.59 42.64
162 Зеленоград 3 ноября Никита Бондаренко 35.13 47.68 43.32 1:00.78 55.04 35.13 44.68
163 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Михаил Прокашев 36.08 45.98 47.62 36.08 54.03 41.11 49.22
164 Абакан 3 ноября Тодинов Анатолий 37.37 45.94 53.01 53.07 38.05 37.37 46.75
165 Абакан 3 ноября Евсеев Максим 37.46 40.40 DNF 39.01 38.28 37.46 43.92
166 Архангельск 3 ноября Даниил Балашов 37.61 51.66 50.20 37.61 51.50 54.45 53.29
167 Тверь 2 ноября Михаил Леонтьев 38.12 55.21 52.72 53.68 59.24 1:01.88 38.12
168 Москва 3 ноября Василий Николашин 38.13 45.69 38.13 51.06 43.09 42.91 58.66
169 Архангельск 3 ноября Роман Волоткин 38.30 46.69 38.30 49.30 44.42 1:07.95 46.35
170 Арзамас 28 октября Никита Федяйнов 38.34 44.39 46.97 45.49 51.40 38.34 40.71
171 Тюмень 3 ноября Зубков Артем 38.41 42.10 50.19 42.01 44.56 38.41 39.74
172 Тюмень 3 ноября Соломеин Олег 38.44 43.12 41.71 42.84 45.88 38.44 44.80
173 Бийск 3 ноября Иван Удальцов 39.39 43.40 39.39 DNF 43.33 40.15 46.72
174 Абакан 3 ноября Пономаренко Артём 39.42 49.90 51.42 56.84 41.43 58.80 39.42
175 Москва 3 ноября Семоненко Арсений 40.04 45.89 40.04 42.23 45.41 50.03 DNF
176 Челябинск 3 ноября Денис Хабибулин 40.18 44.16 41.40 40.18 43.17 47.90 50.38
177 Москва 3 ноября Семокенко Арсений 42.21 49.06 52.74 DNF 48.11 46.34 42.21
178 Астрахань 3 ноября Сергей Грищенко 43.03 45.35 46.03 44.17 55.17 43.03 45.85
179 Тверь 2 ноября Максим Кузовков 44.32 1:06.01 1:26.44 55.10 1:05.48 1:17.44 44.32
180 Енакиево 2 ноября Иван Левин 44.36 1:01.11 1:18.71 59.24 44.36 1:01.61 1:02.47
181 Казань 3 ноября Арон Пишкемахер 44.50 1:11.39 1:12.97 1:16.05 1:05.16 1:16.03 44.50
182 Кемерово 2 ноября Леонид Кривой 44.77 50.82 1:07.25 44.77 48.84 54.18 49.43
183 Енакиево 2 ноября Михаил Истратов 46.97 50.55 51.02 46.97 DNS 51.47 49.17
184 Архангельск 3 ноября Михаил Кологреев 48.30 52.46 48.30 49.52 56.23 52.23 55.63
185 Москва 3 ноября Власов Иван 49.49 56.80 55.55 59.75 1:20.05 49.49 55.10
186 Тюмень 3 ноября Лашманов Тимофей 50.99 55.99 1:08.99 59.99 54.99 52.99 50.99
187 Овощной (посёлок) 2 ноября Максим Одиночкин 51.26 1:01.59 1:11.64 1:01.95 1:02.15 1:00.68 51.26
188 Ижевск 3 ноября Анатолий Останин 53.36 1:30.33 53.36 1:41.57 1:36.88 2:03.05 1:12.54
189 Краснодар 3 ноября Максим Унру 55.18 1:29.02 1:20.11 55.18 1:54.52 1:54.63 1:12.44
190 Абакан 3 ноября Атмайкин Арсений 55.52 DNF 55.52 DNF DNF DNF DNF
191 Овощной (посёлок) 2 ноября Александра Дятлова 58.38 1:10.97 1:23.19 1:05.76 1:15.51 58.38 1:11.63
192 Арзамас 28 октября Анастасия Курдина 59.98 1:13.58 1:27.54 59.98 1:20.78 1:19.73 1:00.23
193 Овощной (посёлок) 2 ноября Алена Руденко 1:06.50 1:12.32 1:06.50 1:07.01 1:58.00 1:13.11 1:16.85
194 Электросталь 30 октября Ангелина Шихова 1:19.34 1:33.74 1:36.04 1:19.34 1:36.00 1:29.18 1:45.21
195 Енакиево 2 ноября Даниил Степанов 1:25.00 1:35.04 1:36.11 1:44.55 1:25.00 1:39.46 1:29.55
196 Элиста 3 ноября Айлана Лиджиева 1:34.45 2:01.51 2:12.85 1:34.45 DNF 1:55.05 1:56.64
197 Набережные Челны 3 ноября Шамиль Каюмов 1:37.32 1:52.14 1:55.56 DNF 1:50.91 1:37.32 1:49.94
198 Набережные Челны 3 ноября Родион Рожин 2:03.70 2:26.21 2:03.70 2:48.52 2:11.60 2:32.33 2:34.70
199 Набережные Челны 3 ноября Диляра Зарифуллина 2:46.45 3:52.17 4:20.49 4:05.88 2:46.45 3:10.14 DNF
200 Иваново 31 октября Никита Павлов 2:48.23 4:10.39 3:13.93 2:48.23 DNF 5:53.10 3:24.15