Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 23 - 29 декабря • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Александр Безногов 6.23 9.09 9.59 9.30 8.78 6.23 9.18
2 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Павел Галактионов 7.05 8.25 7.05 7.13 8.31 9.97 9.31
3 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Андрей Курочкин 7.20 11.46 11.18 12.00 11.20 7.20 14.52
4 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Хьюстон Ву Дык 7.60 8.61 8.90 7.91 9.02 7.60 12.11
5 Тюмень 29 декабря Косарев Артем 7.82 9.12 8.42 7.82 9.38 11.83 9.57
6 Барнаул 29 декабря Антон Назаров 8.74 9.83 9.61 11.18 10.22 9.67 8.74
7 Саратов 29 декабря Андрей Мишин 8.85 11.75 8.85 13.72 12.92 11.84 10.49
8 Пермь 29 декабря Дарья Белоногова 8.88 12.46 8.88 11.65 12.68 13.06 15.48
9 Краснодар 29 декабря Никита Попков 8.95 11.87 12.42 8.95 12.35 10.85 12.68
10 Орел 28 декабря Арсен Гукасян 9.17 11.18 11.63 10.80 11.11 9.17 11.79
11 Москва 28 декабря Лицов Иван 9.20 11.01 12.08 12.40 10.03 10.92 9.20
12 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Славомил Волосков 9.21 15.78 9.21 15.46 17.42 14.47 19.40
13 Тюмень 29 декабря Ерошкин Павел 9.26 11.68 10.33 9.26 14.03 10.68 DNF
14 Барнаул 29 декабря Михаил Сартаков 9.53 12.17 9.53 10.90 14.81 13.47 12.13
15 Москва 28 декабря Владислав Сергунов 9.60 12.09 14.03 9.60 11.05 12.70 12.52
16 Москва 28 декабря Илья Бейлин 9.88 13.64 14.29 14.51 12.13 9.88 17.33
17 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Вячеслав Сизов 9.89 15.05 9.89 15.50 13.45 16.19 19.62
18 Волгоград 29 декабря Михаил Пономарев 10.10 13.42 11.96 12.88 16.08 10.10 15.42
19 Йошкар-Ола 29 декабря Артём Куликов 10.13 10.99 10.89 11.88 10.13 10.74 11.33
20 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Николай Васильев 10.24 12.48 12.74 12.72 12.57 12.15 10.24
21 Самара 29 декабря Тимофей Баннов 10.37 10.84 12.13 11.36 10.37 10.44 10.71
22 Череповец 29 декабря Даниил Коротков 10.39 12.28 16.12 10.39 13.12 12.02 11.69
23 Йошкар-Ола 29 декабря Анна Шипило 10.40 12.50 13.68 10.40 19.85 11.75 12.07
24 Волгоград 29 декабря Олег Ливен 10.43 12.36 DNF 10.43 10.82 12.93 13.33
25 Казань 29 декабря Ислам Тагиров 10.45 11.19 10.45 11.16 11.17 11.24 12.90
26 Вологда 29 декабря Василий Баландин 10.54 12.51 12.38 14.59 13.87 10.54 11.28
27 Бийск 29 декабря Дмитрий Кукуев 10.71 12.20 13.91 11.16 14.08 11.52 10.71
28 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Артем Сомов 10.78 12.41 10.78 13.51 12.28 11.46 13.49
29 Самара 29 декабря Ярик Кулаев 10.83 12.69 13.87 14.30 11.97 10.83 12.22
30 Астрахань 29 декабря Максим Знаменщиков 10.91 13.93 15.77 13.58 12.44 16.45 10.91
31 Саратов 29 декабря Артем Аврясов 10.96 11.87 12.35 11.07 12.18 12.55 10.96
32 Москва 28 декабря Антон Божнев 11.27 13.95 14.59 15.22 12.20 15.07 11.27
33 Краснодар 29 декабря Дмитрий Тупис 11.32 15.06 15.08 15.20 11.32 15.05 15.06
34 Хабаровск 29 декабря Илья Соколов 11.36 13.31 15.77 11.36 12.45 14.70 12.79
35 Уссурийск 29 декабря Никита Свиридов 11.51 12.96 11.51 13.38 12.01 13.49 DNF
36 Пермь 29 декабря Ярослав Ваганов 11.68 14.66 14.42 15.88 13.67 11.68 18.14
37 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Петр Шумеев 11.73 16.82 17.94 15.80 18.26 11.73 16.73
38 Арзамас 29 декабря Иларион Камардин 11.75 14.10 14.54 13.03 14.73 16.60 11.75
39 Пенза 29 декабря Евгений Кабанов 11.78 12.90 12.18 12.55 14.63 11.78 13.96
40 Саратов 29 декабря Семён Кирста 12.14 15.50 21.83 14.47 12.14 15.61 16.41
41 Тюмень 29 декабря Березюк Михей 12.16 13.67 12.16 13.77 12.63 17.07 14.62
42 Череповец 29 декабря Константин Добнищук 12.33 14.43 13.28 16.89 12.33 13.13 18.55
43 Тюмень 29 декабря Шишков Александр 12.47 15.67 13.79 17.28 12.47 15.95 DNS
44 Москва 28 декабря Михаил Антонов 12.70 13.90 12.70 14.55 14.03 13.13 15.58
45 Кемерово 29 декабря Орскен Баймагамбетов 12.76 19.14 12.76 19.66 17.79 19.97 DNF
46 Казань 29 декабря Родион Секерин 12.78 14.20 15.36 12.78 19.38 13.06 14.17
47 Самара 29 декабря Максим Крылов 12.89 16.58 23.19 12.89 16.16 16.46 17.13
48 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Александр Фролов 12.92 14.65 16.01 14.65 16.36 13.29 12.92
49 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Максим Свешников 13.04 30.06 30.01 28.44 13.04 31.72 34.31
50 Курск 28 декабря Кирилл Такмоков 13.11 15.30 20.83 13.11 15.29 17.32 13.30
51 Краснодар 29 декабря Александр Васильев 13.17 14.19 14.46 15.40 14.57 13.17 13.54
52 Барнаул 29 декабря Трофим Бабин 13.29 14.68 17.39 15.09 13.99 13.29 14.95
53 Курск 28 декабря Алексей Деев 13.32 15.81 16.76 14.81 17.30 15.85 13.32
54 Северодвинск 28 декабря Виноградов Дмитрий 13.33 1:19.70 1:18.27 1:45.60 1:18.73 1:22.10 13.33
55 Пенза 29 декабря Арсений Карев 13.42 15.75 18.56 13.42 22.36 14.18 14.51
56 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Екатерина Соболева 13.57 14.99 15.28 16.40 14.89 14.80 13.57
57 Москва 28 декабря Даниил Смирнов 13.73 14.98 14.75 15.57 17.97 14.63 13.73
58 Арзамас 29 декабря Павел Мишин 13.87 15.98 16.05 20.64 15.70 13.87 16.19
59 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Александра Лукьянова 13.93 14.76 14.34 18.36 15.47 13.93 14.46
60 Кемерово 29 декабря Аня Резниченко 13.97 18.05 18.31 18.03 22.91 17.81 13.97
61 Кемерово 29 декабря Алича Лесникова 14.00 15.31 14.17 15.85 15.92 17.32 14.00
62 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Бато Надагуров 14.12 22.45 19.88 26.18 14.12 21.29 27.16
63 Тюмень 29 декабря Поминов Богдан 14.26 15.61 14.26 15.92 16.92 15.92 14.99
64 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Семен Крутецкий 14.36 15.98 15.27 17.16 14.36 16.40 16.27
65 Саратов 29 декабря Тимофей Дементьев 14.39 15.23 15.20 15.43 14.39 16.16 15.05
66 Астрахань 29 декабря Геннадий Самойлов 14.46 18.49 24.05 17.26 14.46 20.06 18.14
67 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Егор Варваричев 14.50 16.15 19.82 16.68 16.36 14.50 15.42
68 Хабаровск 29 декабря Илья Парчук 14.57 17.44 16.02 18.08 14.57 18.22 20.36
69 Самара 29 декабря Николай Филатов 14.63 18.23 14.63 17.41 22.22 19.09 18.19
70 Енакиево 29 декабря Кирилл Доценко 14.71 16.10 18.08 15.19 15.02 14.71 19.13
71 Курск 28 декабря Игорь Слободянюк 14.86 17.56 21.98 17.01 20.47 14.86 15.19
72 Череповец 29 декабря Леонид Марков 14.88 15.90 17.33 14.88 15.42 16.67 15.60
73 Тюмень 29 декабря Буженицын Иван 14.96 17.40 16.87 14.96 18.67 16.77 18.57
74 Горловка 29 декабря Валерия Клименко 15.07 18.19 19.89 16.35 18.34 15.07 23.78
75 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Андрей Колотилин 15.11 17.22 15.11 19.77 17.62 18.18 15.87
76 Кемерово 29 декабря Катя Резниченко 15.20 17.13 16.78 15.20 18.72 17.41 17.21
77 Вологда 29 декабря Ян Савельев 15.29 16.00 15.51 16.95 17.34 15.55 15.29
78 Тюмень 29 декабря Садыков Ильшат 15.60 17.78 16.96 15.60 15.66 20.84 20.72
79 Балаково 28 декабря Кирилл Мананников 15.87 18.54 19.09 19.40 15.87 20.86 17.14
80 Астрахань 29 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 16.06 24.52 DNF 24.98 16.06 25.02 23.56
81 Бийск 29 декабря Евгений Логинов 16.07 17.44 16.72 17.51 18.10 23.29 16.07
82 Волгоград 29 декабря Андрей Селиванов 16.14 19.56 20.33 DNF 17.36 21.00 16.14
83 Наро-Фоминск 28 декабря Александр Воронин 16.18 21.70 16.18 22.60 20.40 25.85 22.11
84 Енакиево 29 декабря Михаил Микшут 16.24 17.38 16.99 17.25 17.90 DNF 16.24
85 Саратов 29 декабря Андрей Волохов 16.46 20.39 22.23 19.53 19.90 16.46 21.73
86 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Платон Кривовичев 16.47 21.42 20.27 19.30 27.18 24.69 16.47
87 Тюмень 29 декабря Зиновьев Дмитрий 16.80 18.12 16.80 17.29 18.85 18.21 19.68
88 Бийск 29 декабря Виталий Габышев 17.15 18.94 19.99 18.86 17.98 23.05 17.15
89 Тюмень 29 декабря Калмыков Иван 17.16 22.44 26.67 21.51 43.05 19.15 17.16
90 Уссурийск 29 декабря Сергей Корчевский 17.29 18.14 22.59 19.12 17.58 17.29 17.71
91 Барнаул 29 декабря Ксения Есипова 17.37 18.17 17.37 19.17 18.02 17.47 19.02
92 Ногинск 29 декабря Евгений Солдаткин 17.45 19.67 17.45 22.32 19.08 18.52 21.42
93 Краснодар 29 декабря Исмаил Китыз 17.60 18.20 17.91 17.86 18.82 17.60 20.13
94 Вологда 29 декабря Никита Громов 17.65 20.33 21.00 19.59 20.86 20.54 17.65
95 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Иван Абдурашитов 17.67 20.78 22.21 17.67 21.51 18.63 23.15
96 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Роман Тумутов 17.92 21.86 22.26 17.92 24.44 23.70 19.62
97 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Андрей Худалла 17.94 34.12 17.94 39.98 31.39 38.65 32.33
98 Енакиево 29 декабря Алексей Рябенко 18.10 20.93 22.56 18.10 23.40 18.57 21.65
99 Тюмень 29 декабря Радаев Андрей 18.36 22.17 23.42 23.12 24.59 19.98 18.36
100 Арзамас 29 декабря Родион Гришин 18.37 20.13 18.67 22.46 19.27 18.37 24.53
101 Тюмень 29 декабря Брусков Лев 18.79 22.01 18.79 23.62 22.40 20.02 23.95
102 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Даниил Миллер 18.84 21.61 22.91 20.45 21.48 25.52 18.84
103 Вологда 29 декабря Артем Воскресенский 19.03 22.54 22.75 DNF 19.03 20.34 24.53
104 Пенза 29 декабря Андрей Разживин 19.08 23.44 20.34 19.08 DNF 22.72 27.27
105 Казань 29 декабря Иван Иринархов 19.10 21.13 24.59 20.77 19.10 21.19 21.42
106 Тюмень 29 декабря Дедюрин Александр 19.11 26.03 25.57 25.48 27.04 27.59 19.11
107 Тюмень 29 декабря Самусев Даниил 19.40 33.91 35.85 19.40 32.22 36.74 33.66
108 Тюмень 29 декабря Долгушин Иван 19.48 23.39 19.48 24.19 23.81 22.17 27.51
109 Астрахань 29 декабря Руфат Махмудов 19.54 22.52 23.87 21.40 19.54 22.28 34.60
110 Вологда 29 декабря Даниил Сергеев 19.61 22.19 23.03 24.33 22.08 19.61 21.47
111 Ногинск 29 декабря Журавский Даниил 19.81 25.40 DNF 24.77 24.55 26.89 19.81
112 Тюмень 29 декабря Вешкурцева Саша 19.85 21.50 23.34 20.09 21.08 19.85 23.99
113 Тюмень 29 декабря Логинов Андрей 20.33 26.81 31.13 25.52 24.64 30.26 20.33
114 Тюмень 29 декабря Родионов Артур 20.37 DNF DNF 28.55 20.37 22.39 DNF
115 Пенза 29 декабря Богдан Виноградов 20.45 24.08 24.54 23.04 27.08 20.45 24.66
116 Ногинск 29 декабря Дмитрий Курдюмов 20.62 28.52 29.50 20.62 34.78 21.29 35.29
117 Луга 28 декабря Кирилл Афонин 20.71 24.43 25.31 24.21 20.71 23.77 25.55
118 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Роман Кузьмин 20.71 24.65 27.07 20.71 25.33 25.20 23.42
119 Наро-Фоминск 28 декабря Сошников Марк 20.75 22.27 21.10 30.14 21.86 20.75 23.84
120 Балаково 28 декабря Матвей Спидкубер 21.11 24.62 21.22 27.06 25.57 21.11 27.60
121 Ногинск 29 декабря Никита Шихов 21.13 23.41 24.58 24.92 21.13 21.85 23.80
122 Тюмень 29 декабря Каримов Марат 21.81 22.94 22.41 21.81 22.69 23.72 37.48
123 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Максим Акимов 21.83 26.17 22.58 DNF 28.26 27.68 21.83
124 Орел 28 декабря Семен Аверин 21.83 29.19 32.68 21.83 29.53 25.35 34.29
125 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Максим Голубев 22.27 25.66 27.29 27.94 22.27 24.66 25.04
126 Пенза 29 декабря Елисей Батанов 22.50 23.80 24.31 23.00 25.53 22.50 24.08
127 Пермь 29 декабря Ярослав Мелехин 22.70 26.49 30.82 22.70 26.04 27.31 26.12
128 Пермь 29 декабря Арсений Барагузин 22.79 23.42 23.42 22.79 23.48 23.37 27.90
129 Череповец 29 декабря Матвей Орлов 22.79 26.50 22.79 24.43 28.23 26.85 33.43
130 Орел 28 декабря Елизавета Лоскутова 22.80 26.92 22.80 28.27 37.27 25.41 27.08
131 Горловка 29 декабря Илья Дерюшев 23.57 36.55 38.65 23.57 40.16 30.84 41.80
132 Арзамас 29 декабря Егор Петрушенко 24.41 34.04 24.41 DNS 47.02 26.69 28.41
133 Тюмень 29 декабря Соломеин Олег 25.09 31.68 33.58 29.97 32.95 32.13 25.09
134 Тюмень 29 декабря Шептун Артем 25.40 28.37 25.40 32.67 26.31 26.28 32.53
135 Луга 28 декабря Антон Ананьев 25.80 31.26 42.60 32.60 32.98 28.21 25.80
136 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Денис Карпов 26.55 30.48 30.31 27.80 26.55 DNF 33.32
137 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Тимур Гасанов 26.86 29.17 36.69 29.09 29.77 28.64 26.86
138 Балаково 28 декабря Саша Кривцун 27.20 40.81 49.56 27.20 38.66 39.52 44.25
139 Кемерово 29 декабря Никита Алексеев 27.69 35.97 35.03 37.43 36.29 27.69 36.59
140 Тюмень 29 декабря Диев Александр 28.33 36.39 34.36 28.33 43.03 31.79 59.15
141 Пенза 29 декабря Цвирко Богдан 28.40 37.06 DNF 28.40 39.61 30.88 40.68
142 Йошкар-Ола 29 декабря Давид Сенишин 28.66 32.22 28.66 37.95 37.29 29.91 29.45
143 Пенза 29 декабря Данила Марушин 29.04 38.20 39.45 38.09 29.04 42.74 37.06
144 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Никита Луекин 29.27 35.18 29.27 35.56 39.29 36.58 33.41
145 Набережные Челны 29 декабря Карина Хусаинова 29.79 35.07 36.29 36.53 29.79 36.02 32.89
146 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Александр Уразов 30.60 41.95 37.97 47.75 30.60 52.46 40.14
147 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Илья Жинкин 30.89 57.51 1:09.19 1:04.35 30.89 55.66 52.52
148 Енакиево 29 декабря Данил Шапошников 31.52 36.61 31.52 40.53 36.83 34.57 38.43
149 Казань 29 декабря Никита Аношин 31.59 47.94 56.22 38.20 49.39 1:00.30 31.59
150 Набережные Челны 29 декабря Булат Алюков 31.86 41.17 45.51 42.54 37.01 43.97 31.86
151 Пенза 29 декабря Нгуен Хоанг 32.83 38.29 39.13 32.83 35.51 40.23 42.45
152 Арзамас 29 декабря Никита Федяйнов 33.04 37.63 33.04 36.08 35.93 42.03 40.89
153 Пенза 29 декабря Егор Гинзбург 33.23 40.36 33.23 44.06 34.53 42.49 45.23
154 Арзамас 29 декабря Иван Кондратьев 33.89 40.26 40.44 38.01 33.89 42.33 46.26
155 Тюмень 29 декабря Зубков Артем 34.26 39.45 42.73 41.24 38.67 34.26 38.44
156 Йошкар-Ола 29 декабря Максим Бабаев 34.77 41.05 34.77 54.17 35.85 44.00 43.30
157 Луга 28 декабря Роберт Даувальтер 35.18 39.19 38.45 43.72 35.18 46.86 35.39
158 Орел 28 декабря Владимир Аверин 35.68 40.98 46.28 36.21 45.52 41.21 35.68
159 Балаково 28 декабря Максим Харьков 37.37 45.23 46.21 46.30 43.22 37.37 46.27
160 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Наталья Соболева 37.39 52.94 1:01.24 57.72 55.44 45.65 37.39
161 Ногинск 29 декабря Данила Захаров 37.45 44.62 38.37 48.01 1:05.50 47.48 37.45
162 Бийск 29 декабря Тимофей Вихрянов 37.63 38.31 39.04 42.96 37.89 37.63 38.01
163 Казань 29 декабря Тимур Рамилевич 37.75 43.20 42.21 37.75 47.07 42.66 44.72
164 Тюмень 29 декабря Андибирова Катя 37.81 45.19 53.83 37.81 50.12 41.42 44.02
165 Наро-Фоминск 28 декабря Тимофей Пашков 38.42 49.65 47.99 54.93 46.04 55.25 38.42
166 Енакиево 29 декабря Влад Посторонко 38.53 45.74 DNS 45.40 38.53 43.87 47.94
167 Орел 28 декабря Иван Горлов 39.17 40.35 41.36 41.70 39.17 40.48 39.22
168 Тюмень 29 декабря Лашманов Тимофей 39.45 47.02 42.34 54.37 39.45 46.35 52.36
169 Горловка 29 декабря Иван Стукалов 39.52 44.61 DNF 43.35 45.08 45.41 39.52
170 Набережные Челны 29 декабря Станислав Баранов 39.68 44.48 41.22 51.05 44.66 39.68 47.56
171 Горловка 29 декабря Александр Вержаковский 39.97 49.28 58.33 54.58 39.97 43.84 49.42
172 Енакиево 29 декабря Илья Лобас 40.20 44.66 43.34 DNF 46.83 43.80 40.20
173 Горловка 29 декабря Максим Симанков 40.33 DNF 47.78 40.33 DNF DNF DNF
174 Пермь 29 декабря Георгий Воронов 40.80 52.85 50.37 57.08 40.80 57.99 51.11
175 Енакиево 29 декабря Михаил Истратов 40.83 DNF DNS 40.83 49.24 1:01.04 DNS
176 Бийск 29 декабря Иван Удальцов 41.14 42.89 43.84 41.14 45.03 41.96 42.88
177 Йошкар-Ола 29 декабря Артём Андреев 42.91 52.25 42.91 45.97 43.40 1:23.27 1:07.37
178 Череповец 29 декабря Кирилл Шибанов 43.31 52.55 52.85 59.82 44.99 43.31 1:40.50
179 Северодвинск 28 декабря Мягкоступов Егор 43.51 50.81 48.84 1:03.61 51.96 51.64 43.51
180 Пенза 29 декабря Олеся Лекарева 43.62 52.50 43.62 59.40 DNF 51.53 46.58
181 Хабаровск 29 декабря Александр Мурин 43.71 48.95 57.69 43.71 51.55 48.92 46.39
182 Горловка 29 декабря Даниил Радич 44.35 50.36 44.35 1:06.36 54.07 45.96 51.06
183 Северодвинск 28 декабря Лиза Рябкова 45.32 1:23.72 1:25.54 1:11.76 45.32 DNF 1:33.87
184 Тюмень 29 декабря Крупин Егор 45.62 52.58 45.86 1:08.46 55.75 45.62 56.14
185 Краснодар 29 декабря Никита Шухов 45.83 53.30 52.99 52.54 45.83 1:03.32 54.38
186 Бийск 29 декабря Владимир Казазаев 45.92 1:03.52 1:18.90 45.92 1:02.33 1:31.19 49.33
187 Бийск 29 декабря Олег Котов 46.26 1:01.97 48.20 1:22.11 55.59 1:23.24 46.26
188 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Кирилл Медведев 46.33 54.47 54.95 59.38 53.33 55.13 46.33
189 Орел 28 декабря Сергей Голахов 46.49 50.66 1:03.76 46.60 46.49 49.95 55.44
190 Горловка 29 декабря Александр Белай 47.68 52.53 53.78 59.12 47.68 51.34 52.46
191 Тюмень 29 декабря Першин Максим 47.91 1:03.32 1:14.18 1:00.51 1:15.57 55.28 47.91
192 Пермь 29 декабря Андрей Угринов 51.14 1:01.17 1:11.92 1:01.59 51.14 58.12 1:03.79
193 Йошкар-Ола 29 декабря Аслан Азимов 52.71 DNF 53.43 DNF 52.71 DNF DNS
194 Йошкар-Ола 29 декабря Сайтиев Рауль 53.37 1:08.85 DNF 1:05.69 1:16.88 53.37 1:03.99
195 Наро-Фоминск 28 декабря Благов Илья 53.58 1:08.49 1:44.79 1:04.15 1:12.00 1:09.33 53.58
196 Северодвинск 28 декабря Хромылев Иван 55.86 1:15.98 1:20.76 1:14.93 1:12.25 55.86 1:25.05
197 Луга 28 декабря Илья Папьев 56.64 1:13.35 1:10.55 2:16.69 1:19.72 56.64 1:09.77
198 Луга 28 декабря Леонид Наумов 58.14 1:06.38 1:16.09 1:02.03 DNF 58.14 1:01.02
199 Орел 28 декабря Сергей Смирнов 59.22 1:11.82 1:15.44 1:14.91 59.22 1:07.76 1:12.79
200 Енакиево 29 декабря Даниил Степанов 59.88 1:06.55 1:16.14 59.88 1:06.22 1:04.18 1:09.24
201 Набережные Челны 29 декабря Алмаз Шакиров 1:00.14 1:11.83 1:16.53 1:08.68 1:10.28 1:34.82 1:00.14
202 Северодвинск 28 декабря Мария Симонова 1:02.41 1:13.14 1:14.06 1:14.78 1:02.41 1:26.78 1:10.58
203 Астрахань 29 декабря Марат Паршиков 1:03.06 DNF 1:29.66 1:03.06 1:26.94 DNS DNS
204 Северодвинск 28 декабря Мягкоступов Ярослав 1:03.43 1:21.85 1:34.12 1:24.51 1:17.31 1:23.74 1:03.43
205 Ногинск 29 декабря Иван Плясунов 1:03.54 1:39.76 1:03.54 1:34.91 1:43.82 1:40.55 DNF
206 Северодвинск 28 декабря Даниил Волыно 1:04.95 1:21.57 1:21.03 1:19.74 1:23.93 1:31.51 1:04.95
207 Северодвинск 28 декабря Бурмистров Савелий 1:05.33 1:09.61 1:05.33 1:27.64 1:08.27 1:06.04 1:14.53
208 Пермь 29 декабря Давид Капанадзе 1:06.78 1:36.37 1:12.48 2:06.37 DNF 1:06.78 1:30.25
209 Северодвинск 28 декабря Егор Голубин 1:06.85 1:13.82 1:16.90 1:11.08 1:34.74 1:13.47 1:06.85
210 Пермь 29 декабря Ирина Михновец 1:07.02 1:27.60 1:51.74 1:07.02 1:28.92 1:28.82 1:25.06
211 Наро-Фоминск 28 декабря Леонид Емельянов 1:08.90 1:19.47 1:16.60 1:31.54 1:08.90 1:23.14 1:18.68
212 Пермь 29 декабря Дмитрий Телешов 1:09.00 1:20.76 1:22.21 1:16.00 1:09.00 1:32.02 1:24.08
213 Пермь 29 декабря Владимир Леденцов 1:12.21 1:19.11 1:12.21 1:15.73 1:18.29 1:23.32 1:29.11
214 Северодвинск 28 декабря Краев Кирилл 1:19.90 1:31.29 1:36.36 1:37.71 1:34.26 1:23.25 1:19.90
215 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Роман Зыкин 1:20.20 1:42.42 1:47.35 1:57.03 1:40.30 1:20.20 1:39.62
216 Ногинск 29 декабря Ангелина Шихова 1:24.72 1:40.53 1:45.40 1:24.72 1:37.47 2:04.71 1:38.72
217 Пермь 29 декабря Дмитрий Михновец 1:35.70 1:39.25 1:35.76 1:35.70 1:49.05 1:43.40 1:38.58
218 Ногинск 29 декабря Георгий Чупахин 1:40.61 1:54.12 1:55.68 2:02.06 3:10.82 1:44.62 1:40.61
219 Северодвинск 28 декабря Душкин Савелий 1:46.78 3:44.73 1:46.78 3:36.83 1:48.66 5:48.70 DNF
220 Казань 29 декабря Роман Ишматов 1:51.33 2:13.64 3:04.99 2:53.66 1:52.57 1:54.69 1:51.33
221 Северодвинск 28 декабря Мурадов Алексей 1:58.58 2:29.07 2:30.29 1:58.58 2:17.64 2:39.29 DNF
222 Пермь 29 декабря Мария Телешова 2:37.54 DNF DNF 3:00.83 2:51.82 DNF 2:37.54
223 Бийск 29 декабря Светлана Баскакова DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS