Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 4x4x4 • 23 - 29 декабря • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Краснодар 29 декабря Никита Попков 29.75 37.65 37.16 35.72 40.07 29.75 41.05
2 Волгоград 29 декабря Олег Ливен 39.25 47.12 43.58 53.12 39.25 44.67 57.45
3 Саратов 29 декабря Артем Аврясов 39.74 47.01 49.42 44.54 49.80 47.06 39.74
4 Кемерово 29 декабря Орскен Баймагамбетов 41.13 54.98 56.84 55.05 58.00 53.04 41.13
5 Тюмень 29 декабря Ерошкин Павел 42.30 49.51 48.78 42.30 57.16 51.03 48.71
6 Вологда 29 декабря Василий Баландин 43.24 1:02.09 1:00.08 1:04.02 1:02.18 43.24 1:07.68
7 Пенза 29 декабря Евгений Кабанов 43.50 51.08 52.87 1:06.05 49.64 43.50 50.74
8 Уссурийск 29 декабря Никита Свиридов 43.52 48.01 48.73 48.15 47.61 43.52 48.26
9 Хабаровск 29 декабря Илья Соколов 46.38 51.22 46.38 46.66 56.19 50.80 DNF
10 Череповец 29 декабря Даниил Коротков 47.18 54.66 47.18 53.04 58.63 52.31 1:00.58
11 Краснодар 29 декабря Дмитрий Тупис 48.22 57.26 59.29 53.83 59.94 58.66 48.22
12 Краснодар 29 декабря Александр Васильев 48.32 58.19 1:00.12 58.86 58.89 48.32 56.81
13 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Артем Сомов 50.90 54.89 50.90 57.78 56.13 52.74 55.79
14 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Александра Лукьянова 51.06 1:05.26 51.06 1:09.98 1:03.05 1:05.16 1:07.57
15 Саратов 29 декабря Тимофей Дементьев 51.42 55.58 57.07 53.97 51.42 57.27 55.71
16 Бийск 29 декабря Дмитрий Кукуев 51.62 53.23 51.62 1:03.72 52.73 52.93 54.02
17 Тюмень 29 декабря Березюк Михей 52.99 54.62 55.73 1:01.92 52.99 53.71 54.42
18 Бийск 29 декабря Светлана Баскакова 54.61 1:19.35 1:15.51 1:25.75 1:23.95 1:18.60 54.61
19 Орел 28 декабря Арсен Гукасян 55.65 1:00.00 55.65 1:05.89 1:00.24 56.19 1:03.58
20 Волгоград 29 декабря Михаил Пономарев 56.12 59.86 56.12 1:01.55 59.05 58.99 1:02.08
21 Москва 28 декабря Антон Божнев 57.06 1:02.88 1:12.37 57.27 57.06 59.00 1:30.09
22 Череповец 29 декабря Константин Добнищук 57.30 1:06.03 DNF 59.07 1:16.87 57.30 1:02.15
23 Москва 28 декабря Михаил Антонов 58.35 58.92 59.21 58.35 DNF 58.92 58.63
24 Череповец 29 декабря Леонид Марков 58.83 1:04.81 58.83 1:02.23 1:09.09 1:03.12 DNF
25 Тюмень 29 декабря Вешкурцева Саша 1:00.03 1:19.92 1:12.41 1:18.66 1:00.03 1:31.11 1:28.69
26 Арзамас 29 декабря Иларион Камардин 1:00.60 1:12.89 DNS 1:00.60 1:12.41 1:16.98 1:09.28
27 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Вячеслав Сизов 1:00.85 1:19.39 2:01.65 1:20.34 1:09.86 1:00.85 1:27.97
28 Астрахань 29 декабря Максим Знаменщиков 1:02.20 1:08.90 1:02.20 1:07.40 1:19.29 1:03.65 1:15.65
29 Тюмень 29 декабря Шишков Александр 1:02.21 1:08.53 1:05.42 1:22.45 1:08.56 1:02.21 1:11.61
30 Пенза 29 декабря Арсений Карев 1:02.50 1:25.80 1:30.09 1:02.50 1:35.01 1:25.80 1:21.50
31 Кемерово 29 декабря Катя Резниченко 1:02.63 1:08.36 1:05.02 1:08.76 1:02.63 1:27.16 1:11.31
32 Астрахань 29 декабря Геннадий Самойлов 1:03.62 1:10.95 1:09.76 1:16.07 1:08.14 1:03.62 1:14.94
33 Тюмень 29 декабря Радаев Андрей 1:04.06 1:09.79 1:09.77 1:13.25 1:04.06 1:06.35 1:16.18
34 Енакиево 29 декабря Алексей Рябенко 1:04.75 1:15.50 1:15.07 1:04.75 1:18.12 1:24.03 1:13.32
35 Енакиево 29 декабря Кирилл Доценко 1:04.91 1:16.43 1:16.59 1:16.43 1:16.27 1:04.91 1:17.86
36 Саратов 29 декабря Семён Кирста 1:05.66 1:11.64 1:16.39 1:05.66 1:11.94 1:14.54 1:08.43
37 Тюмень 29 декабря Буженицын Иван 1:06.57 1:18.64 1:09.47 1:27.17 1:20.05 1:06.57 1:26.39
38 Кемерово 29 декабря Аня Резниченко 1:10.78 1:27.24 1:29.76 1:10.78 1:25.73 1:26.22 1:31.19
39 Краснодар 29 декабря Исмаил Китыз 1:12.94 1:22.91 1:27.48 1:31.87 1:21.83 1:19.42 1:12.94
40 Кемерово 29 декабря Алича Лесникова 1:18.39 1:19.02 1:21.74 1:18.72 1:19.61 1:18.72 1:18.39
41 Волгоград 29 декабря Андрей Селиванов 1:22.26 1:27.36 1:27.50 1:31.59 1:22.26 1:22.98 1:33.57
42 Вологда 29 декабря Артем Воскресенский 1:22.57 1:32.87 1:22.57 DNF 1:40.82 1:22.90 1:34.89
43 Курск 28 декабря Кирилл Такмоков 1:22.61 1:32.36 1:56.89 1:30.63 1:31.82 1:34.63 1:22.61
44 Вологда 29 декабря Ян Савельев 1:22.66 1:30.38 1:32.78 1:35.58 1:26.25 1:32.10 1:22.66
45 Тюмень 29 декабря Каримов Марат 1:24.10 1:35.77 1:24.10 1:36.96 1:36.12 1:34.22 1:41.25
46 Пенза 29 декабря Елисей Батанов 1:24.86 1:36.45 1:43.12 2:05.97 1:24.86 1:30.40 1:35.84
47 Вологда 29 декабря Даниил Сергеев 1:33.33 1:38.49 1:33.33 1:40.99 1:36.16 1:52.24 1:38.31
48 Пенза 29 декабря Богдан Виноградов 1:39.45 1:57.78 1:59.04 1:58.76 1:55.55 1:59.06 1:39.45
49 Бийск 29 декабря Евгений Логинов 1:45.97 1:52.05 1:54.59 1:47.35 1:45.97 1:54.22 1:57.71
50 Тюмень 29 декабря Логинов Андрей 2:00.07 2:30.84 2:36.83 2:07.36 2:48.32 2:00.07 2:59.03
51 Тюмень 29 декабря Шептун Артем 2:01.39 2:19.33 2:13.97 2:28.77 2:17.32 2:26.69 2:01.39
52 Орел 28 декабря Елизавета Лоскутова 2:04.63 2:29.65 2:17.74 2:04.63 2:37.54 3:10.54 2:33.68
53 Енакиево 29 декабря Данил Шапошников 2:18.13 2:28.46 3:02.06 2:18.13 2:25.05 2:36.67 2:23.65
54 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Денис Карпов 2:20.71 2:43.42 DNF 2:32.25 2:52.42 2:20.71 2:45.58
55 Череповец 29 декабря Матвей Орлов 2:25.26 2:45.95 2:42.29 2:49.94 2:45.63 2:52.31 2:25.26
56 Арзамас 29 декабря Егор Петрушенко 2:42.94 DNF 4:07.49 2:42.94 DNS DNS DNS