Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Скьюб • 6 - 12 января • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 12 января Тихоненко Владимир 3.17 5.10 3.17 6.06 5.66 4.56 5.08
2 Тверь 11 января Алексей Зуев 3.29 3.78 4.34 4.00 3.74 3.29 3.60
3 Тюмень 12 января Ерошкин Павел 3.36 4.47 3.36 4.81 4.97 3.63 5.59
4 Краснодар 12 января Никита Попков 3.41 4.76 5.17 6.45 5.02 4.09 3.41
5 Пермь 12 января Дарья Белоногова 3.59 5.49 3.59 4.85 6.05 5.68 5.93
6 Тюмень 12 января Каримов Марат 4.02 6.10 5.30 6.51 4.02 DNF 6.48
7 Волгоград 12 января Михаил Пономарев 4.15 5.31 4.80 6.33 4.15 6.24 4.89
8 Кемерово 12 января Аня Резниченко 4.18 6.57 6.11 4.18 6.19 8.80 7.40
9 Белгород 6 января Давид Арзамасцев 4.44 6.33 8.65 5.79 4.44 5.64 7.55
10 Краснодар 12 января Иван Бывшенко 4.56 7.38 7.46 4.56 8.06 9.56 6.63
11 Хабаровск 11 января Илья Соколов 4.64 6.80 7.57 8.00 4.64 5.89 6.93
12 Пермь 12 января Ярослав Ваганов 4.68 6.53 6.70 7.87 4.68 6.50 6.38
13 Москва 11 января Антон Божнев 4.70 8.28 4.70 8.95 9.81 9.29 6.60
14 Краснодар 12 января Радмир Кулдавлетов 5.27 6.69 5.27 8.69 5.32 6.06 10.33
15 Курск 11 января Кирилл Проскурин 5.49 8.93 13.56 5.49 13.69 6.41 6.81
16 Белгород 6 января Вячеслав Антюшин 5.52 9.75 8.40 11.69 5.52 10.37 10.49
17 Краснодар 12 января Александр Васильев 5.57 8.57 7.46 5.57 9.38 9.64 8.86
18 Ижевск 12 января Богдан Широков 5.57 9.43 11.24 11.30 5.76 13.99 5.57
19 Набережные Челны 12 января Денис Шарифуллин 5.70 10.98 19.42 14.63 10.11 8.21 5.70
20 Тюмень 12 января Калмыков Иван 6.16 8.96 10.15 6.16 9.58 12.54 7.15
21 Тюмень 12 января Буженицын Иван 6.16 10.24 6.16 11.14 7.65 13.43 11.94
22 Орел 8 января Андрей Пинаев 6.18 8.69 10.17 6.58 9.32 14.66 6.18
23 Тюмень 12 января Левчук Кирилл 6.25 9.51 6.25 9.93 13.01 8.28 10.31
24 Москва 11 января Владислав Сергунов 6.44 11.37 6.44 11.68 9.60 12.84 13.25
25 Тверь 11 января Андрей Панов 6.90 8.12 8.44 8.42 7.51 6.90 8.52
26 Пермь 12 января Егор Кошелев 7.11 9.66 10.86 8.32 7.11 11.34 9.79
27 Курск 11 января Кирилл Такмоков 7.29 9.52 7.29 9.19 13.39 7.56 11.81
28 Абакан 9 января Полина Лаврентьева 7.67 10.91 16.08 10.00 11.74 7.67 11.00
29 Тюмень 12 января Пугин Иван 7.97 11.47 13.36 7.97 11.87 10.81 11.74
30 Абакан 9 января Илья Ворожцов 8.09 12.30 DNF 8.09 9.56 15.79 11.56
31 Енакиево 12 января Кирилл Кукурудза 8.13 9.82 8.41 9.13 11.92 8.13 13.14
32 Архангельск 12 января Полина Коноплева 8.15 9.61 10.58 8.15 9.45 10.76 8.81
33 Краснодар 12 января Иван Аксёненко 8.20 9.42 10.04 8.98 8.20 9.25 10.41
34 Белгород 6 января Андрей Робота 8.22 10.37 11.57 8.22 13.81 10.50 9.05
35 Обоянь 8 января Виктор Дорохов 8.50 14.38 21.56 8.50 12.19 20.32 10.63
36 Астрахань 12 января Максим Знаменщиков 8.95 14.08 11.94 16.39 13.91 8.95 20.85
37 Орел 8 января Елизавета Лоскутова 9.28 11.19 10.53 14.24 12.48 9.28 10.55
38 Элиста 12 января Савр Горяев 9.32 12.40 9.32 10.88 13.93 12.49 13.83
39 Енакиево 12 января Александр Федяев 9.61 27.04 36.86 9.61 26.64 DNF 17.62
40 Архангельск 12 января Степан Доронин 9.63 13.48 19.77 9.63 13.46 12.36 14.63
41 Архангельск 12 января Лев Шпанов 9.71 11.02 9.71 10.74 11.81 13.97 10.50
42 Набережные Челны 12 января Светлана Вяткина 9.86 10.40 12.01 9.86 9.97 11.08 10.15
43 Тюмень 12 января Логинов Андрей 10.17 12.52 10.17 12.26 13.26 13.26 12.05
44 Хабаровск 11 января Илья Парчук 10.35 16.83 19.41 16.06 15.03 10.35 21.43
45 Кемерово 12 января Катя Резниченко 10.65 14.47 10.65 28.07 16.58 12.22 14.62
46 Архангельск 12 января Владимир Ануфрович 10.75 15.40 16.52 10.75 15.75 13.92 16.92
47 Абакан 9 января Анатолий Тодинов 10.76 20.04 23.27 30.77 15.41 21.44 10.76
48 Тюмень 12 января Шептун Артем 10.78 16.15 10.78 14.96 13.79 19.70 25.09
49 Ижевск 12 января Артур Батуев 11.09 18.62 17.86 11.09 14.52 27.08 23.47
50 Астрахань 12 января Егор Кириллов 11.13 15.29 18.03 12.83 15.78 17.26 11.13
51 Тюмень 12 января Крупин Егор 11.16 15.82 20.14 21.15 11.16 15.14 12.19
52 Пермь 12 января Александр Долдин 11.69 13.75 11.69 11.91 14.47 15.69 14.87
53 Пермь 12 января Роман Бочкарев 12.41 37.96 12.41 20.31 48.76 44.82 1:08.99
54 Орел 8 января Семен Аверин 12.45 16.27 18.09 16.32 14.39 24.67 12.45
55 Тюмень 12 января Дудко Тимофей 12.53 14.65 16.54 14.80 16.66 12.61 12.53
56 Набережные Челны 12 января Арсений Гусев 12.91 17.71 12.91 20.25 16.12 19.69 17.32
57 Архангельск 12 января Михаил Кологреев 13.19 33.61 38.26 35.40 DNF 13.19 27.16
58 Пермь 12 января Аркадий Исаев 13.63 26.80 DNF 13.63 21.48 21.78 37.15
59 Абакан 9 января Дмитрий Саргсян 14.60 26.38 19.99 14.71 14.60 54.67 44.43
60 Обоянь 8 января Александр Шеверев 14.62 17.01 18.52 14.62 17.48 DNF 15.03
61 Абакан 9 января Максим Евсеев 15.63 34.50 45.28 15.63 59.29 29.55 28.66
62 Пермь 12 января Денис Сиротаев 16.26 22.69 30.28 22.38 17.88 16.26 27.82
63 Пермь 12 января Ярослав Мелехин 16.84 23.89 31.49 16.84 19.76 29.65 22.27
64 Пермь 12 января Александр Еловиков 16.88 26.87 16.88 31.49 24.13 25.55 30.93
65 Тюмень 12 января Зарубин Кирилл 17.77 22.90 17.77 19.33 22.83 26.54 34.00
66 Курск 11 января Беседина Алёна 18.99 51.27 54.66 52.15 1:00.22 18.99 47.00
67 Кемерово 12 января Коля Маркин 19.20 31.26 31.32 31.32 31.13 38.17 19.20
68 Краснодар 12 января Павел Пшеничников 19.93 23.10 22.50 20.53 36.42 19.93 26.28
69 Абакан 9 января Михаил Прибылев 20.13 24.33 32.18 20.13 31.30 21.43 20.26
70 Пермь 12 января Александр Грибанов 20.89 32.43 24.94 40.08 41.81 32.28 20.89
71 Енакиево 12 января Илья Лобас 21.36 24.86 28.82 25.52 21.36 21.86 27.20
72 Набережные Челны 12 января Станислав Баранов 21.85 27.82 29.05 21.85 27.94 34.55 26.48
73 Тюмень 12 января Бажуков Артем 23.07 41.34 45.37 42.63 36.03 23.07 1:30.32
74 Тюмень 12 января Диев Александр 23.70 32.58 23.70 39.44 33.35 33.22 31.16
75 Обоянь 8 января Безрук Никита 24.16 29.67 24.16 38.53 DNF 24.88 25.60
76 Орел 8 января Владимир Аверин 24.94 26.61 56.05 24.99 29.76 24.94 25.09
77 Элиста 12 января Дмитрий Удовиченко 26.68 28.92 32.08 32.25 26.85 26.68 27.82
78 Ижевск 12 января Дмитрий Плотников 27.86 46.71 53.99 27.86 41.55 44.59 55.63
79 Пермь 12 января Ирина Михновец 27.98 49.93 30.58 27.98 1:32.56 1:21.60 37.62
80 Орел 8 января Сергей Смирнов 33.13 34.36 33.13 34.91 51.38 34.15 34.01
81 Пермь 12 января Дмитрий Росолов 1:03.64 DNF 1:25.78 2:31.43 1:03.64 DNF DNF