Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 27 января - 2 февраля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 2 февраля Максим Ильин 6.50 9.49 6.50 8.90 9.84 9.72 10.15
2 Тюмень 2 февраля Косарев Артем 6.72 8.57 6.72 10.96 9.38 9.18 7.14
3 Саратов 2 февраля Максим Мамаков 7.91 9.40 11.57 9.39 9.72 9.09 7.91
4 Москва 2 февраля Рябинин Данила 8.39 9.29 9.90 8.56 9.97 9.41 8.39
5 Астрахань 2 февраля Максим Знаменщиков 8.60 11.50 11.81 9.85 13.15 12.83 8.60
6 Москва 2 февраля Анатолий Туренко 8.66 9.82 9.90 10.36 8.66 11.31 9.21
7 Пермь 27 января Дарья Белоногова 8.80 9.84 9.92 9.71 9.88 8.80 11.85
8 Саратов 2 февраля Артем Колмыков 8.82 10.09 9.34 8.82 12.17 11.15 9.77
9 Ижевск 2 февраля Данила Рогожников 9.06 10.03 10.40 9.06 9.42 12.48 10.27
10 Тюмень 2 февраля Ерошкин Павел 9.19 10.01 9.56 9.19 9.85 10.65 10.62
11 Хабаровск 2 февраля Илья Соколов 9.64 13.33 12.09 9.64 15.09 15.44 12.81
12 Рязань 2 февраля Александр Осипов 9.69 11.08 9.69 10.56 11.33 11.35 13.87
13 Москва 2 февраля Лев Маслов 9.69 13.88 15.59 11.46 9.69 14.60 DNF
14 Сочи 1 февраля Егор Щербаков 9.70 10.52 12.69 9.70 10.39 9.91 11.26
15 Сыктывкар 2 февраля Екатерина Канева 9.97 10.71 10.21 10.71 11.22 9.97 11.91
16 Ярославль 2 февраля Мария Лебедева 10.03 11.88 12.70 12.08 10.86 15.05 10.03
17 Краснодар 2 февраля Никита Воротников 10.36 14.51 15.87 12.93 14.72 16.98 10.36
18 Астрахань 2 февраля Денис Чурбаков 10.40 12.11 10.40 11.06 11.03 14.25 15.32
19 Москва 2 февраля Osip 10.54 12.35 12.98 10.88 13.18 15.76 10.54
20 Волгоград 2 февраля Михаил Пономарев 10.78 12.19 10.78 12.11 11.45 13.02 15.28
21 Тюмень 2 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 10.82 11.41 12.07 11.96 10.82 11.32 10.96
22 Сыктывкар 2 февраля Семён Паршуков 10.95 15.45 DNF 14.83 13.20 18.32 10.95
23 Тюмень 2 февраля Поминов Богдан 11.09 14.54 16.44 17.32 14.78 12.41 11.09
24 Тюмень 2 февраля Березюк Михей 11.13 11.90 11.18 11.84 11.13 12.67 13.43
25 Саратов 2 февраля Семён Кирста 11.15 13.54 14.05 18.44 12.20 11.15 14.38
26 Архангельск 2 февраля Полина Коноплева 11.47 14.18 13.77 11.47 15.18 13.59 16.64
27 Абакан 2 февраля Пименов Марк 11.73 14.08 18.64 15.34 14.17 11.73 12.74
28 Симферополь 2 февраля Дамир Мамутов 11.73 14.14 15.76 15.81 12.15 11.73 14.51
29 Пермь 27 января Егор Кошелев 11.74 12.64 12.16 11.74 13.87 13.72 12.03
30 Сочи 1 февраля Никита Коносов 11.75 13.11 11.75 14.43 14.33 12.99 12.01
31 Симферополь 2 февраля Михаил Мазилин 11.97 12.98 11.97 12.67 15.74 13.72 12.54
32 Арзамас 2 февраля Иларион Камардин 12.00 13.47 12.00 12.41 14.66 14.36 13.64
33 Абакан 2 февраля Пичугов Владислав 12.09 12.67 14.87 12.31 12.09 13.18 12.51
34 Арзамас 2 февраля Павел Мишин 12.18 16.08 18.45 12.18 14.93 15.80 17.50
35 Хабаровск 2 февраля Илья Парчук 12.55 15.34 15.40 19.22 14.87 15.75 12.55
36 Новокузнецк 2 февраля Арина Лебеденко 12.76 13.62 15.99 13.06 12.76 12.78 15.03
37 Усинск 2 февраля Тимур Ахтямов 12.92 15.19 17.43 14.82 13.31 17.52 12.92
38 Орел 2 февраля Дмитрий Морозенко 12.95 16.61 16.27 16.97 19.98 12.95 16.58
39 Енакиево 1 февраля Кирилл Доценко 13.45 17.19 14.44 18.52 13.45 18.62 DNF
40 Краснодар 2 февраля Исмаил Китыз 13.84 16.29 17.05 18.85 13.84 15.55 16.26
41 Москва 2 февраля Божнев Антон 13.96 14.42 14.80 14.16 13.96 15.88 14.31
42 Москва 1 февраля Люба Криничная 14.36 19.23 19.14 20.42 21.64 14.36 18.14
43 Сыктывкар 2 февраля Михаил Рочев 14.96 17.00 14.97 17.68 22.38 18.36 14.96
44 Залесово (село) 2 февраля Егор Соломатов 15.04 15.72 16.40 15.09 18.70 15.04 15.66
45 Москва 1 февраля Лев Позняков 15.14 22.76 23.08 25.82 15.14 19.98 25.21
46 Тюмень 2 февраля Радаев Андрей 15.22 18.64 19.24 15.22 21.84 20.06 16.61
47 Абакан 2 февраля Магдаласов Рем 15.25 19.34 37.87 22.40 20.03 15.58 15.25
48 Тюмень 2 февраля Фелицын Станислав 15.31 18.82 15.31 21.98 15.86 20.22 20.38
49 Пермь 27 января Владислав Курандин 15.52 17.91 17.87 19.92 15.52 18.09 17.76
50 Абакан 2 февраля Старостин Вадим 15.58 18.47 15.58 18.68 17.55 21.89 19.17
51 Астрахань 2 февраля Геннадий Самойлов 16.30 20.19 16.30 20.04 19.01 23.17 21.53
52 Элиста 2 февраля Савр Горяев 16.48 17.79 17.48 19.25 16.64 16.48 19.60
53 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Александр Бабенко 16.49 20.65 18.66 23.50 20.61 16.49 22.67
54 Тюмень 2 февраля Буженицын Иван 16.62 18.47 18.06 18.89 19.10 18.46 16.62
55 Рязань 2 февраля Алексей Крючков 16.73 19.01 18.19 19.14 19.70 16.73 DNF
56 Ижевск 2 февраля Дмитрий Обухов 16.80 DNF 16.80 DNS DNS DNS DNS
57 Рязань 2 февраля Андрей Шуриков 16.82 21.00 24.65 18.99 24.82 19.37 16.82
58 Кемерово 1 февраля Анастасия Шапошникова 17.01 17.51 22.44 17.94 17.29 17.29 17.01
59 Волгоград 2 февраля Макар Колесников 17.25 21.56 22.41 21.02 17.25 26.60 21.26
60 Усинск 2 февраля Матвеев Кирилл 17.47 21.98 19.98 17.47 21.13 27.27 24.82
61 Арзамас 2 февраля Родион Гришин 17.56 20.82 23.38 17.56 24.63 19.32 19.75
62 Архангельск 2 февраля Лев Шпанов 17.64 19.92 20.01 22.47 21.05 17.64 18.71
63 Ижевск 2 февраля Кирилл Огородов 17.81 19.32 18.25 20.95 18.76 17.81 21.57
64 Ижевск 2 февраля Иван Кулеев 17.91 19.79 18.83 20.49 21.34 17.91 20.05
65 Ижевск 2 февраля Степан Филинов 17.97 21.57 20.03 17.97 26.23 26.28 18.44
66 Тюмень 2 февраля Садыков Ильшат 18.32 23.15 DNS 18.32 20.17 19.66 29.61
67 Енакиево 1 февраля Алексей Рябенко 18.35 22.13 25.11 21.53 23.13 18.35 21.74
68 Тюмень 2 февраля Вешкурцева Саша 18.52 20.76 19.91 18.52 21.53 23.70 20.85
69 Арзамас 2 февраля Егор Петрушенко 18.53 23.55 34.17 21.89 24.65 18.53 24.12
70 Абакан 2 февраля Капустинский Артём 18.66 21.69 36.62 21.03 20.94 23.09 18.66
71 Ижевск 2 февраля Артур Батуев 18.84 20.71 18.95 23.44 19.74 18.84 24.98
72 Москва 1 февраля Влад Глебов 18.96 23.96 23.24 28.08 43.68 18.96 20.55
73 Ижевск 2 февраля Марат Петров 19.08 22.59 20.71 19.08 27.23 28.16 19.83
74 Элиста 2 февраля Виктор Поддубный 19.10 30.23 29.05 31.86 19.10 29.79 32.97
75 Астрахань 2 февраля Руфат Махмудов 19.37 21.08 20.17 21.95 22.26 19.37 21.13
76 Хабаровск 2 февраля Игорь Плющиков 19.50 23.87 29.12 19.50 27.45 23.56 20.59
77 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Эвита Лобзова 19.53 26.98 27.36 28.18 25.41 DNF 19.53
78 Енакиево 1 февраля Михаил Микшут 19.73 20.89 20.63 20.36 21.67 19.73 22.60
79 Тюмень 2 февраля Каримов Марат 19.80 22.63 21.14 24.16 23.67 23.09 19.80
80 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Платон Магаршак 19.90 21.26 24.63 22.94 20.80 19.90 20.03
81 Пермь 27 января Рустам Галяутдинов 19.90 23.07 25.86 26.96 19.90 20.30 23.06
82 Пермь 27 января Александр Долдин 20.41 23.13 20.41 23.44 23.16 22.78 25.89
83 Залесово (село) 2 февраля Илья Любезнов 20.44 24.46 25.33 20.44 25.44 26.72 22.60
84 Москва 1 февраля Кирилл Коломейцев 20.46 28.79 31.18 34.20 28.46 26.73 20.46
85 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Дмитрий Бобрицкий 20.69 27.75 32.84 25.34 28.16 20.69 29.75
86 Новокузнецк 2 февраля Михаил Крикунов 20.73 23.38 23.55 27.39 22.57 24.03 20.73
87 Саратов 2 февраля Мухаммад Набиев 21.30 30.68 21.30 32.59 29.86 32.63 29.60
88 Енакиево 1 февраля Влад Посторонко 21.42 30.42 25.92 27.72 37.62 38.84 21.42
89 Тюмень 2 февраля Логинов Андрей 21.58 22.99 21.58 23.73 23.51 21.73 24.00
90 Набережные Челны 2 февраля Алексей Баранов 21.89 24.89 21.89 24.42 26.68 27.52 23.56
91 Орел 2 февраля Елизавета Лоскутова 21.91 26.56 21.91 26.20 25.85 30.10 27.64
92 Енакиево 1 февраля Максим Марков 22.04 24.53 27.49 22.04 26.34 23.22 24.04
93 Енакиево 1 февраля Виктория Колесникова 22.31 36.51 32.53 DNF 22.31 40.15 36.85
94 Абакан 2 февраля Башун Иван 22.67 26.67 22.67 26.00 25.95 32.50 28.07
95 Архангельск 2 февраля Фёдор Кузьменко 22.76 46.45 43.92 43.97 51.46 22.76 57.42
96 Рязань 2 февраля Иван Данилов 23.05 27.92 30.58 32.20 25.75 23.05 27.42
97 Краснодар 2 февраля Максим Унру 23.08 29.97 37.45 23.08 27.76 26.28 35.86
98 Краснодар 2 февраля Павел Стрябчев 23.18 25.05 26.13 25.74 23.18 23.29 28.73
99 Ярославль 2 февраля Слава Малинов 23.26 34.77 33.55 35.38 23.26 35.39 37.70
100 Набережные Челны 27 января Денис Шарифуллин 23.40 27.17 23.40 28.63 35.36 24.28 28.59
101 Рязань 2 февраля Егор Галахов 23.71 35.68 39.84 35.37 55.10 23.71 31.82
102 Орел 2 февраля Екатерина Гераськина 23.79 27.97 27.48 23.79 26.91 29.51 33.43
103 Тюмень 2 февраля Ильгамов Руслан 23.91 28.15 27.74 30.06 31.70 23.91 26.64
104 Абакан 2 февраля Прибылев Михаил 24.12 26.52 24.24 25.85 29.47 33.04 24.12
105 Астрахань 2 февраля Сергей Грищенко 24.12 34.76 36.57 34.06 37.26 24.12 33.66
106 Москва 1 февраля Влад Седов 24.13 26.75 29.93 DNF 24.69 24.13 25.62
107 Тюмень 2 февраля Родионов Артур 24.24 27.05 26.91 27.41 24.24 27.48 26.82
108 Енакиево 1 февраля Данил Шапошников 24.87 33.13 34.20 24.87 35.22 32.53 32.65
109 Архангельск 2 февраля Ярослав Меньшиков 24.87 35.58 30.13 37.79 38.82 44.45 24.87
110 Архангельск 2 февраля Владимир Ануфрович 25.34 34.63 47.97 25.34 28.98 39.92 34.98
111 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Дмитрий Вечеркин 25.41 29.39 34.58 25.70 30.94 25.41 31.54
112 Москва 2 февраля Акимов Пётр 25.46 31.00 27.26 35.95 25.46 31.61 34.12
113 Залесово (село) 2 февраля Матвей Балобанов 26.03 27.83 26.13 27.29 26.03 30.07 33.05
114 Астрахань 2 февраля Абай Айтбаев 26.04 30.93 29.87 31.06 31.85 26.04 38.59
115 Ижевск 2 февраля Кирилл Коробейников 26.27 29.76 26.27 31.35 DNF 28.80 29.12
116 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Николай Бурба 26.30 39.98 43.89 44.46 41.40 34.65 26.30
117 Тюмень 2 февраля Диев Александр 26.51 29.66 29.42 30.02 29.54 32.50 26.51
118 Москва 1 февраля Фёдор Юсов 26.71 35.05 34.60 36.04 26.71 38.72 34.50
119 Арзамас 2 февраля Никита Федяйнов 26.88 32.44 26.88 31.88 33.66 35.99 31.78
120 Москва 1 февраля Арсений Лисицын 27.12 31.63 33.17 30.21 31.51 36.80 27.12
121 Бийск 2 февраля Иван Удальцов 27.16 34.85 43.49 39.45 27.16 37.23 27.87
122 Тюмень 2 февраля Шептун Артем 27.48 30.41 27.48 32.25 35.51 28.45 30.54
123 Астрахань 2 февраля Илья Фролкин 27.66 32.83 27.66 40.07 35.74 33.48 29.26
124 Орел 2 февраля Эмилия Бадеян 27.99 32.71 29.28 27.99 37.48 31.38 40.60
125 Бийск 2 февраля Никита Агапитов 28.03 41.28 42.29 1:00.97 41.11 28.03 40.44
126 Ярославль 2 февраля Даня Нефедов 28.18 34.32 28.18 49.76 38.23 30.28 34.46
127 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Руслан Бобырев 28.52 35.57 36.98 36.96 28.52 35.74 34.00
128 Новокузнецк 2 февраля Александр Чудаев 28.73 33.07 49.67 32.11 33.99 33.11 28.73
129 Абакан 2 февраля Тодинов Анатолий 29.55 33.26 34.55 34.03 42.49 31.21 29.55
130 Орел 2 февраля Богдан Михеев 29.64 30.94 31.04 29.64 30.88 30.91 39.67
131 Орел 2 февраля Алексей Басов 29.87 35.87 44.21 29.87 37.23 36.41 33.97
132 Тюмень 2 февраля Кривошеин Валентин 29.96 46.22 46.94 29.96 45.74 DNF 45.99
133 Орел 2 февраля Богдан Филиппов 30.12 1:11.07 30.12 1:27.01 1:20.37 54.43 1:18.41
134 Ижевск 2 февраля Константин Астраханцев 30.14 36.59 30.14 38.24 36.33 35.19 DNF
135 Москва 1 февраля Максим Суслов 30.20 38.76 1:09.13 40.49 40.50 35.30 30.20
136 Тюмень 2 февраля Тимофеева Арина 30.73 33.80 39.93 30.73 36.68 32.62 32.11
137 Залесово (село) 2 февраля Вячеслав Гергерт 30.87 33.08 30.87 32.74 31.17 35.59 35.32
138 Бийск 2 февраля Тимофей Вихрянов 31.09 38.42 46.00 31.09 32.23 52.86 37.02
139 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Марк Мартыновский 31.14 33.81 33.62 31.14 35.32 32.48 36.34
140 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Максим Бодряков 32.00 44.12 46.97 34.66 50.72 51.17 32.00
141 Усинск 2 февраля Филитов Михаил 32.01 39.06 46.60 36.66 52.35 33.91 32.01
142 Кемерово 1 февраля Мирослав Лопошин 32.18 41.58 37.90 56.27 44.11 32.18 42.72
143 Кемерово 1 февраля Леонид Кривой 32.35 38.53 53.31 41.51 38.89 32.35 35.20
144 Енакиево 1 февраля Александр Федяев 32.40 38.22 34.91 45.53 35.90 32.40 43.84
145 Набережные Челны 27 января Вильдан Садыков 32.41 42.74 41.86 53.95 32.41 43.62 42.75
146 Ижевск 2 февраля Данил Васильев 33.29 DNF 59.33 DNF DNF 1:09.50 33.29
147 Набережные Челны 27 января Станислав Баранов 34.16 43.33 43.91 45.54 50.33 34.16 40.54
148 Набережные Челны 27 января Булат Алюков 34.39 41.54 34.39 43.35 42.32 38.96 48.46
149 Архангельск 2 февраля Михаил Каплунов 35.09 58.77 1:03.92 DNF 35.09 1:14.62 37.78
150 Пермь 27 января Семён Бахтин 35.43 42.14 43.42 42.86 35.43 40.13 45.73
151 Орел 2 февраля Владимир Аверин 35.59 40.23 44.12 35.59 37.77 43.81 39.10
152 Ижевск 2 февраля Дмитрий Емельянов 36.04 53.22 52.08 36.04 1:04.34 49.41 58.18
153 Сыктывкар 2 февраля Антон Тюлькин 36.15 40.95 37.95 45.61 39.28 1:03.39 36.15
154 Краснодар 2 февраля Артем Пасухин 36.46 44.00 47.08 44.97 36.46 45.24 41.79
155 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Святослав Приходько 36.79 39.70 52.44 42.15 37.35 36.79 39.59
156 Кемерово 1 февраля Анастасия Щелокова 37.01 47.29 47.69 52.65 37.01 47.01 47.16
157 Арзамас 2 февраля Иван Кондратьев 37.22 41.97 40.75 41.62 1:23.40 37.22 43.53
158 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Анатолий Крот 37.85 48.43 56.77 37.85 41.33 47.19 1:19.64
159 Рязань 2 февраля Степан Ганьшин 38.80 52.15 44.92 1:00.10 38.80 51.44 DNF
160 Сыктывкар 2 февраля Максим Кратц 38.94 41.51 43.09 42.22 53.00 39.22 38.94
161 Москва 1 февраля Егор Полторыхин 39.08 43.19 48.98 39.24 41.36 39.08 55.17
162 Усинск 2 февраля Низамов Арсен 39.23 43.61 42.62 56.75 46.50 39.23 41.70
163 Ижевск 2 февраля Руслан Решетников 39.40 41.34 43.59 39.40 39.74 43.43 40.85
164 Ижевск 2 февраля Максим Солопов 40.43 46.24 41.77 40.43 44.28 52.66 58.31
165 Енакиево 1 февраля Иван Левин 40.67 47.37 57.77 51.75 40.67 46.76 43.59
166 Краснодар 2 февраля Матвей Коломийцев 40.78 48.93 47.48 40.78 58.22 44.63 54.68
167 Ярославль 2 февраля Макар Соловьёв 41.16 46.15 48.99 45.91 45.82 46.73 41.16
168 Орел 2 февраля Мирослав Шаталов 41.21 57.21 1:04.14 1:01.00 46.49 1:05.11 41.21
169 Усинск 2 февраля Немчинов Александр 41.42 43.59 44.84 43.64 41.42 42.89 44.25
170 Усинск 2 февраля Шалагинов Тимофей 41.93 51.00 53.70 50.52 41.93 51.22 51.25
171 Симферополь 2 февраля Борис Хлебников 42.69 1:02.32 42.69 1:32.48 1:16.33 57.70 52.93
172 Москва 2 февраля Акимов Виктор 42.82 46.66 42.82 46.54 45.89 47.54 50.67
173 Краснодар 2 февраля Никита Шухов 43.13 51.39 1:01.00 45.53 53.17 43.13 55.46
174 Усинск 2 февраля Анзор Исаев 43.20 52.85 1:09.87 55.90 50.69 43.20 51.97
175 Орел 2 февраля Сергей Смирнов 44.22 54.89 49.77 58.96 58.98 55.95 44.22
176 Ижевск 2 февраля Дмитрий Плотников 45.26 1:05.46 55.23 1:01.69 1:25.33 45.26 1:19.46
177 Бийск 2 февраля Олег Котов 45.96 55.63 50.42 45.96 1:10.93 55.71 1:00.76
178 Набережные Челны 2 февраля Алмаз Шакиров 46.32 53.16 54.63 46.32 52.96 1:03.09 51.89
179 Залесово (село) 2 февраля Елена Соломатова 46.52 1:08.63 1:04.76 1:24.43 1:17.04 1:04.10 46.52
180 Енакиево 1 февраля Митрофан Поневин 46.86 1:14.59 DNF 1:08.48 1:08.86 1:26.43 46.86
181 Тюмень 2 февраля Потапов Данил 47.56 1:02.93 1:03.60 59.62 1:22.04 47.56 1:05.58
182 Орел 2 февраля Владислав Бабич 47.61 1:05.36 1:26.67 1:13.16 1:15.30 47.62 47.61
183 Архангельск 2 февраля Демьян Фудула 47.64 50.32 1:13.65 52.37 47.64 47.71 50.87
184 Ярославль 2 февраля Виталий Калачёв 47.97 53.39 48.55 47.97 57.41 54.20 1:07.48
185 Арзамас 2 февраля Екатерина Сергунцова 48.54 1:00.82 1:22.60 1:04.17 1:00.43 57.87 48.54
186 Енакиево 1 февраля Даниил Степанов 55.61 1:03.64 56.89 1:11.81 1:14.34 1:02.21 55.61
187 Орел 2 февраля Сергей Голахов 55.74 1:02.19 1:13.00 55.74 1:06.21 1:03.97 56.40
188 Симферополь 2 февраля Максим Уппе 56.00 1:01.05 56.00 58.01 1:04.02 1:01.13 1:10.00
189 Краснодар 2 февраля Евгений Сафронов 56.41 1:00.14 1:01.36 56.41 58.23 1:00.85 1:01.34
190 Орел 2 февраля Кирилл Рыбченков 1:01.48 1:07.07 1:17.11 1:01.48 1:02.19 1:11.13 1:07.90
191 Симферополь 2 февраля Тимофей Сафонов 1:06.06 1:21.23 3:28.23 1:06.06 1:44.39 1:12.66 1:06.64
192 Набережные Челны 2 февраля Родион Рожин 1:06.95 1:46.71 2:08.22 1:06.95 2:06.46 1:53.38 1:20.28
193 Усинск 2 февраля Ибрагимов Болат 1:07.20 1:10.80 1:33.70 1:07.20 1:09.80 1:11.50 1:11.10
194 Симферополь 2 февраля Данил Ромашкан 1:10.15 1:19.19 1:32.64 1:15.43 1:10.15 1:26.96 1:15.17
195 Енакиево 1 февраля Данил Аракчеев 1:17.00 1:32.17 1:37.00 1:17.00 1:32.00 1:44.94 1:27.52
196 Усинск 2 февраля Киляченков Илья 1:22.22 1:35.05 1:54.50 1:24.32 1:22.22 1:47.67 1:33.16
197 Элиста 2 февраля Мазан Оляхинов 1:22.54 1:31.43 1:22.54 1:31.68 1:30.28 1:32.33 1:51.62
198 Арзамас 2 февраля Настя Белоусова 1:23.33 1:32.36 1:43.77 1:24.23 1:29.07 1:23.33 1:47.95
199 Орел 2 февраля Анна Зуева 1:24.78 1:33.97 1:24.78 1:26.85 1:43.80 1:36.34 1:38.73
200 Москва 1 февраля Константин Платонов 1:24.93 1:47.21 2:05.32 1:50.48 2:05.15 1:24.93 1:26.01
201 Енакиево 1 февраля Илья Шапошников 1:25.79 1:45.92 1:45.95 2:02.09 1:25.79 1:52.42 1:39.40
202 Ярославль 2 февраля Даня Тимофеев 1:39.88 1:54.33 2:07.88 1:53.85 2:35.89 1:41.26 1:39.88