Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Пираминкс • 2 - 8 марта • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Барнаул 8 марта Никита Бурмистров 2.45 4.72 5.77 3.95 5.96 4.45 2.45
2 Иваново 7 марта Миша Маламант 3.41 4.93 4.62 3.41 5.05 5.12 7.26
3 Москва 7 марта Иван Торгашов 3.41 6.13 6.32 3.41 6.03 6.03 8.38
4 Тюмень 8 марта Тихоненко Владимир 3.94 4.93 3.94 4.41 8.22 5.83 4.55
5 Донецк 8 марта Никита Назаренко 4.03 4.85 5.26 5.32 5.04 4.03 4.26
6 Тюмень 8 марта Буженицын Иван 4.48 5.18 5.22 5.23 5.34 5.08 4.48
7 Краснодар 8 марта Иван Бывшенко 4.51 7.30 6.79 4.51 10.18 6.35 8.77
8 Элиста 8 марта Антон Ленков 4.54 5.64 5.81 5.94 4.54 5.53 5.57
9 Кемерово 7 марта Дмитрий Праздников 4.72 6.19 4.72 5.76 10.95 6.68 6.12
10 Краснодар 8 марта Никита Попков 5.02 5.99 5.15 5.02 5.46 7.35 7.36
11 Волгоград 8 марта Олег Ливен 5.13 7.15 6.08 9.91 7.89 7.48 5.13
12 Тюмень 8 марта Самусев Даниил 5.16 6.63 8.09 5.16 6.15 11.53 5.66
13 Иваново 7 марта Ксюша Антипова 5.25 8.91 12.59 11.46 5.25 6.60 8.67
14 Тюмень 8 марта Вешкурцева Саша 5.35 8.17 7.18 6.92 19.35 10.40 5.35
15 Кострома 8 марта Тимофеев Максим 5.39 10.40 9.81 5.39 11.29 13.19 10.11
16 Иваново 7 марта Влад Сыров 5.86 10.82 10.31 5.86 10.31 DNF 11.84
17 Волгоград 8 марта Иван Арбин 6.16 7.50 8.35 9.41 6.57 7.58 6.16
18 Иваново 7 марта Андрей Маслов 6.39 7.81 20.09 9.62 6.39 7.40 6.42
19 Тюмень 8 марта Брусков Лев 6.43 9.56 12.57 6.43 9.52 9.42 9.75
20 Тюмень 8 марта Левчук Кирилл 6.45 7.30 6.93 8.23 9.87 6.45 6.75
21 Волгоград 8 марта Ринат Хамитов 6.49 17.14 19.93 20.82 6.49 16.02 15.47
22 Элиста 8 марта Даян Эрендженов 7.38 11.98 26.11 9.21 15.47 11.25 7.38
23 Тюмень 8 марта Першин Максим 7.62 15.63 7.62 12.64 20.11 14.15 1:13.70
24 Тюмень 8 марта Шептун Артем 7.96 12.51 17.68 11.26 12.42 7.96 13.86
25 Тюмень 8 марта Соломеин Олег 8.07 12.19 16.72 8.46 11.95 16.16 8.07
26 Тюмень 8 марта Каримов Марат 8.19 14.17 11.23 17.62 18.51 13.67 8.19
27 Луга 7 марта Кирилл Афонин 8.28 8.70 14.07 8.79 8.28 8.96 8.36
28 Тюмень 8 марта Арабский Максим 8.30 14.19 14.78 18.91 15.99 11.79 8.30
29 Луга 7 марта Вячеслав Сизов 8.59 11.07 12.69 8.59 12.57 11.58 9.07
30 Элиста 8 марта Савр Горяев 9.26 9.79 9.26 9.51 10.03 14.09 9.84
31 Тюмень 8 марта Воеводина Карина 9.43 9.65 9.93 9.43 9.45 9.57 11.50
32 Тюмень 8 марта Диев Александр 10.27 18.55 21.02 21.10 25.72 13.52 10.27
33 Тюмень 8 марта Крупин Егор 11.13 12.81 13.14 12.16 11.13 13.14 14.15
34 Москва 7 марта Влад Глебов 11.14 15.44 11.14 15.05 20.56 15.28 15.98
35 Кемерово 7 марта Егор Бауэр 11.27 34.61 26.10 25.27 11.27 1:13.29 52.47
36 Элиста 8 марта Олег Унгунов 11.28 13.95 13.01 16.17 14.26 14.59 11.28
37 Иваново 7 марта Степан Выговский 12.79 14.82 12.96 18.08 13.43 DNF 12.79
38 Иваново 7 марта Гриша Абакумов 13.07 15.49 15.27 13.07 15.52 15.68 20.89
39 Новокузнецк 3 марта Александр Чудаев 13.74 17.27 13.74 16.22 20.87 19.53 16.05
40 Тюмень 8 марта Тимофеева Арина 13.85 19.60 16.38 19.11 13.85 23.32 24.61
41 Казань 7 марта Амир Габидуллин 16.50 20.22 21.53 18.58 16.50 20.54 27.92
42 Кемерово 7 марта Мирослав Лопошин 16.60 18.29 18.84 18.97 27.62 17.07 16.60
43 Элиста 8 марта Иван Тугульчиев 18.78 34.32 1:00.49 28.70 18.78 39.77 34.49
44 Элиста 8 марта Анатолий Гладков 21.64 26.46 24.65 30.15 21.64 43.89 24.58
45 Казань 7 марта Камиль Мифтахов 27.03 29.79 28.76 32.65 27.96 27.03 42.60
46 Москва 8 марта Максим Демченко 59.52 1:08.50 1:07.17 1:16.08 1:08.74 59.52 1:09.60