Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 9 - 15 сентября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 15 сентября Косарев Артем 7.56 8.44 9.79 8.86 7.56 7.67 8.80
2 Ногинск 15 сентября Ангелина Шихова 8.12 26.78 23.14 36.66 46.73 8.12 20.55
3 Краснодар 14 сентября Азамат Туко 8.37 9.56 8.37 9.24 10.05 9.40 12.73
4 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Михаил Пасынков 8.49 12.65 12.90 13.40 14.01 11.64 8.49
5 Тольятти 15 сентября Егор Корчагин 9.62 11.42 13.97 9.62 10.26 11.41 12.59
6 Тюмень 15 сентября Ерошкин Павел 9.66 10.85 9.71 11.69 9.66 11.14 DNF
7 Пермь 15 сентября Дарья Белоногова 9.73 10.75 11.60 9.73 11.35 10.81 10.09
8 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Славомил Волосков 10.09 13.03 12.57 13.21 10.09 14.86 13.30
9 Омск 15 сентября Андрей Мозговой 10.14 13.64 13.56 16.60 14.27 13.09 10.14
10 Краснодар 14 сентября Руслан Мугу 10.17 11.86 12.06 10.91 12.92 10.17 12.62
11 Тольятти 15 сентября Антон Пальнев 10.47 11.90 11.32 12.66 12.28 10.47 12.09
12 Омск 15 сентября Мария Панченко 10.55 16.21 17.33 17.99 13.31 18.04 10.55
13 Тольятти 15 сентября Артём Захаров 11.02 15.25 15.50 16.86 15.01 15.25 11.02
14 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Андрей Курочкин 11.23 13.23 11.23 13.55 13.52 1:55.46 12.63
15 Ростов-на-Дону 15 сентября Вадим Шушпанов 11.79 13.79 15.42 14.77 14.14 11.79 12.47
16 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Егор Варваричев 11.83 15.98 15.70 17.06 15.17 17.68 11.83
17 Краснодар 14 сентября Иван Шаройко 11.87 1:02.57 1:20.20 1:08.82 11.87 59.68 59.21
18 Краснодар 14 сентября Никита Воротников 11.99 14.35 16.01 12.92 14.13 11.99 16.73
19 Краснодар 14 сентября Иван Бывшенко 12.14 14.77 18.72 15.28 13.99 15.05 12.14
20 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Павел Красавин 12.28 13.32 12.71 13.12 12.28 14.12 14.45
21 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Низами Гафаров 12.30 12.89 13.28 12.30 15.03 12.60 12.80
22 Краснодар 14 сентября Александр Толстов 12.36 14.15 15.28 15.49 12.36 13.38 13.78
23 Астрахань 15 сентября Максим Знаменщиков 12.43 17.17 14.64 DNF 12.43 19.63 17.23
24 Тюмень 15 сентября Березюк Михей 12.54 13.93 13.55 13.39 14.84 12.54 18.13
25 Пермь 15 сентября Данил Снигирев 13.02 15.88 18.26 18.91 13.16 16.23 13.02
26 Краснодар 14 сентября Радмир Кулдавлетов 13.36 15.40 DNF 15.66 13.36 14.44 16.10
27 Верхняя хава 14 сентября Владимир Сычев 13.47 15.25 13.91 13.47 21.83 15.79 16.04
28 Кемерово 9 сентября Арсен Баймагамбетов 13.87 20.17 20.71 13.87 20.69 20.89 19.10
29 Краснодар 14 сентября Александр Васильев 13.98 14.84 17.99 14.72 13.98 14.70 15.11
30 Абакан 15 сентября Саргсян Дмитрий 14.06 15.56 15.44 14.06 14.59 18.80 16.66
31 Кемерово 15 сентября Екатерина Резниченко 14.50 18.95 18.51 19.06 22.02 19.29 14.50
32 Пермь 15 сентября Егор Кошелев 14.56 17.05 14.56 18.23 17.74 16.82 16.59
33 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Арсений Паротиков 14.68 18.84 14.68 17.82 21.67 DNF 17.04
34 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Александр Фролов 15.03 17.28 15.03 20.56 16.66 18.37 16.81
35 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Александр Билый 15.11 26.42 27.88 23.52 15.11 27.87 29.68
36 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Федор Казаков 15.22 17.98 15.22 16.48 DNF 20.17 17.30
37 Астрахань 15 сентября Геннадий Самойлов 15.26 20.38 22.94 17.47 15.26 24.18 20.74
38 Кемерово 9 сентября Никита Должкевич 15.60 18.52 19.32 19.09 22.09 17.15 15.60
39 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Матвей Поздеев 15.69 18.16 15.69 19.36 21.10 15.75 19.38
40 Кемерово 15 сентября Алиса Лесникова 15.71 18.25 18.69 17.86 18.79 18.21 15.71
41 Краснодар 14 сентября Ксения Вепша 15.81 18.24 20.10 15.81 16.58 19.16 18.98
42 Балаково 15 сентября Кирилл Мананников 16.19 17.51 16.19 16.24 18.99 17.30 21.27
43 Тюмень 15 сентября Садыков Ильшат 16.38 18.37 17.58 16.38 22.92 18.55 18.97
44 Абакан 15 сентября Старостин Вадим 16.39 21.96 20.28 20.49 25.12 25.38 16.39
45 Кемерово 9 сентября Анна Резниченко 16.63 19.71 21.93 18.87 20.57 16.63 19.70
46 Абакан 15 сентября Пименов Марк 16.64 18.24 23.25 16.64 17.32 20.42 16.98
47 Абакан 15 сентября Расулов Тимур 16.78 18.31 16.78 21.36 17.64 17.72 19.57
48 Тюмень 15 сентября Радаев Андрей 16.99 19.76 16.99 21.05 17.99 20.24 21.08
49 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Иван Абдурашитов 17.10 19.51 23.02 18.86 20.29 17.10 19.38
50 Омск 15 сентября Алексей Ортман 17.19 19.74 19.78 18.55 20.89 21.67 17.19
51 Верхняя хава 14 сентября Дмитрий Кобелев 17.37 19.98 19.47 17.37 19.20 21.69 21.26
52 Ростов-на-Дону 15 сентября Александр Швед 17.47 20.52 17.47 20.53 24.36 19.90 21.13
53 Омск 15 сентября Марк Сазанович 17.49 19.63 18.67 20.46 20.47 17.49 19.76
54 Пермь 15 сентября Владислав Курандин 17.64 DNF 17.64 21.58 18.47 DNF DNF
55 Кемерово 15 сентября Анастасия Шапошникова 17.79 28.98 30.38 26.69 17.79 29.90 30.35
56 Краснодар 14 сентября Михаил Абульфат 18.09 39.66 36.19 18.09 44.91 40.31 42.49
57 Электросталь 10 сентября Вячеслав Солдатов 18.56 23.05 25.41 20.34 24.89 18.56 23.93
58 Ростов-на-Дону 15 сентября Герман Зима 18.88 28.78 27.86 24.02 34.46 18.88 48.72
59 Краснодар 14 сентября Дмитрий Тупис 18.97 20.58 26.38 21.60 19.28 20.87 18.97
60 Ярославль 15 сентября Никита Курапин 18.98 25.82 45.79 24.12 24.42 28.93 18.98
61 Пермь 15 сентября Арсений Барагузин 19.20 20.40 25.05 20.67 19.78 20.74 19.20
62 Абакан 15 сентября Калинов Владимир 19.30 23.04 19.30 22.89 23.86 24.87 22.38
63 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Александр Воронин 19.78 24.00 26.50 19.78 25.40 20.10 30.60
64 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Андрей Колотилин 19.83 21.81 22.59 22.32 20.53 19.83 DNF
65 Тюмень 15 сентября Вешкурцева Саша 19.84 21.11 21.61 21.82 19.91 24.18 19.84
66 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Евгений Тян 20.06 22.07 20.06 26.59 22.63 20.46 23.11
67 Ногинск 15 сентября Никита Шихов 20.06 23.17 21.37 24.57 28.48 20.06 23.56
68 Электросталь 10 сентября Дмитрий Курдюмов 20.50 22.13 20.60 23.36 27.07 22.43 20.50
69 Тюмень 15 сентября Поминов Богдан 21.18 25.26 24.73 24.88 26.18 28.85 21.18
70 Хабаровск 14 сентября Николай Бянкин 21.44 26.05 26.64 39.27 25.04 26.48 21.44
71 Тюмень 15 сентября Лепарский Роман 21.67 23.54 22.51 21.67 25.04 26.29 23.07
72 Тюмень 15 сентября Пугин Иван 21.86 24.90 25.09 24.71 21.86 25.45 24.90
73 Тюмень 15 сентября Шаяхметов Денис 21.92 24.29 23.73 25.20 21.92 23.93 25.30
74 Кемерово 9 сентября Мирослав Лопошин 22.05 1:08.29 1:43.73 1:14.70 1:44.60 22.05 26.43
75 Краснодар 14 сентября Аркадий Скороходов 22.51 30.96 28.94 31.83 DNF 22.51 32.12
76 Ростов-на-Дону 15 сентября Полина Шишкина 22.60 29.39 31.68 30.82 31.32 26.03 22.60
77 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Тимофей Ильюшин 22.74 29.27 22.74 32.93 38.48 30.23 24.64
78 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Роберт Айрапетян 23.41 24.38 24.15 28.71 23.54 23.41 25.46
79 Пермь 15 сентября Сергей Данилов 23.59 27.54 29.48 25.03 23.59 28.10 34.26
80 Ростов-на-Дону 15 сентября Даниил Серкин 23.62 30.06 32.81 29.93 34.87 23.62 27.44
81 Ростов-на-Дону 15 сентября Дмитрий Бобрицкий 23.80 32.97 31.02 32.56 35.33 23.80 38.39
82 Пермь 15 сентября Александр Долдин 23.99 28.01 23.99 27.58 26.42 38.35 30.02
83 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Антон Вагаманов 26.17 30.63 32.82 30.46 26.17 28.61 DNF
84 Ногинск 15 сентября Илья Семчишин 26.56 38.83 44.00 39.18 37.43 26.56 39.87
85 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Андрей Худалла 27.72 42.79 27.72 1:07.80 32.33 50.75 45.29
86 Пермь 15 сентября Ярослав Мелехин 27.92 30.08 40.51 29.43 27.92 31.18 29.62
87 Ростов-на-Дону 15 сентября Илья Аксенов 28.34 30.65 32.57 38.91 28.34 28.41 30.97
88 Абакан 15 сентября Башун Иван 28.99 37.95 47.56 58.47 34.19 28.99 32.11
89 Ростов-на-Дону 15 сентября Александр Буданов 29.13 34.26 29.13 29.23 35.40 38.14 38.99
90 Омск 15 сентября Денис Мокрухин 29.27 42.01 36.31 49.06 DNF 29.27 40.65
91 Тюмень 15 сентября Малых Андрей 29.46 32.66 36.46 34.22 29.46 34.16 29.61
92 Краснодар 14 сентября Ростислав Николенко 29.57 34.09 37.19 29.85 35.22 37.87 29.57
93 Краснодар 14 сентября Дмитрий Сурнин 29.89 36.74 38.69 33.45 38.80 29.89 38.08
94 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Тагир Магомедов 30.21 DNF 30.21 1:12.36 44.24 DNF DNF
95 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Илья Синкин 30.25 34.84 34.85 36.70 37.96 32.98 30.25
96 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Максим Поспехов 30.56 37.49 59.18 33.96 30.56 38.51 40.00
97 Краснодар 14 сентября Максим Волошин 32.36 35.32 35.16 33.43 DNF 32.36 37.36
98 Ярославль 15 сентября Слава Малинов 32.62 45.44 52.91 46.34 32.62 53.34 37.08
99 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Леонид Чеканов 33.41 46.97 58.87 55.63 41.05 33.41 44.24
100 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Сошников Марк 33.86 37.37 40.42 33.86 37.82 37.92 36.36
101 Электросталь 10 сентября Тимофей Сайдашов 34.48 37.00 36.58 38.12 34.48 40.05 36.30
102 Ростов-на-Дону 15 сентября Тимофей Базолий 34.75 45.85 46.53 1:09.32 34.75 52.16 38.87
103 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Климов Даниил 34.76 41.19 34.81 34.76 40.04 51.83 48.71
104 Ярославль 15 сентября Кирилл Климов 35.28 50.64 35.28 58.01 54.66 48.42 48.83
105 Астрахань 15 сентября Сергей Грищенко 35.36 44.04 35.36 DNF 37.67 51.20 43.24
106 Краснодар 14 сентября Алексей Передрий 36.96 43.39 40.28 59.83 36.96 47.00 42.88
107 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Василий Емельянов 37.31 47.39 37.31 52.38 43.68 1:00.69 46.12
108 Сочи 14 сентября Вероника Кадина 37.72 44.39 38.12 53.94 52.09 37.72 42.97
109 Ногинск 15 сентября Данила Захаров 38.03 46.63 38.03 44.91 53.22 42.60 52.38
110 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Артем Ковалёв 38.22 40.40 47.83 38.22 39.80 39.13 42.27
111 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Иван Макаров 38.30 41.90 38.30 43.56 43.61 49.50 38.54
112 Тюмень 15 сентября Шептун Артем 38.67 41.20 40.27 43.74 39.58 45.80 38.67
113 Омск 15 сентября Липич Максим 39.81 54.97 45.55 54.36 1:05.00 39.81 1:14.18
114 Балаково 15 сентября Саша Кривцун 39.95 46.93 43.95 47.44 49.39 39.95 49.55
115 Тюмень 15 сентября Соломеин Олег 40.36 45.65 46.12 40.78 40.36 50.05 54.83
116 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Илья Матовников 40.50 1:11.83 2:02.00 1:49.00 57.81 40.50 48.67
117 Тюмень 15 сентября Березовский Максим 41.89 50.14 42.31 57.34 50.76 57.81 41.89
118 Балаково 15 сентября Дима Дербенов 43.80 57.55 1:08.50 1:01.91 57.11 53.63 43.80
119 Тюмень 15 сентября Крупин Егор 43.87 50.19 43.87 47.76 52.90 50.15 52.67
120 Тольятти 15 сентября Паша Саенко 44.72 DNF 57.20 DNF 44.72 51.91 DNF
121 Сочи 14 сентября Дарий Аносов 48.18 59.20 1:00.47 48.18 59.43 59.84 58.33
122 Балаково 15 сентября Тимофей Кузнецов 48.92 1:03.96 DNF 1:02.38 48.92 1:01.12 1:08.39
123 Краснодар 14 сентября Владимир Михайлов 50.33 54.70 52.93 1:02.35 50.33 55.73 55.45
124 Сочи 14 сентября Максим Пименов 51.26 56.09 1:02.36 53.48 51.26 1:18.51 52.42
125 Омск 15 сентября Максим Миллер 53.12 1:16.68 53.12 1:09.98 DNF 1:15.92 1:24.13
126 Краснодар 14 сентября Роман Коноваленко 56.14 1:07.77 1:00.99 56.14 1:16.26 1:18.00 1:06.05
127 Ростов-на-Дону 15 сентября Богдан Плахин 56.67 1:01.73 1:04.85 1:23.01 56.67 58.37 1:01.97
128 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Шувалова Варвара 57.36 1:06.75 1:04.36 1:03.92 1:11.97 57.36 1:31.46
129 Краснодар 14 сентября Мария Нежельская 57.48 1:10.62 57.48 1:11.37 1:04.89 1:24.66 1:15.60
130 Балаково 15 сентября Леонид Акимов 58.28 DNF 1:13.54 58.28 1:07.47 DNF DNF
131 Сочи 14 сентября Эмилия Труфанова 1:01.68 1:08.25 1:07.84 1:07.16 1:19.67 1:09.74 1:01.68
132 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Александр Шленский 1:02.43 1:07.29 1:29.90 1:12.48 1:04.77 1:02.43 1:04.63
133 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Луговая Дарья 1:02.71 1:13.29 1:02.71 1:13.44 1:12.20 1:14.77 1:14.23
134 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Козлов Илья 1:04.33 1:16.30 1:20.91 1:07.31 1:04.33 1:20.68 1:28.92
135 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Алексей Антонов 1:05.54 1:37.64 1:55.83 1:43.79 1:34.74 1:34.40 1:05.54
136 Сочи 14 сентября Давид Чуриков 1:08.60 1:40.15 DNF 1:20.00 1:44.93 1:08.60 1:55.52
137 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Илья Кузнецов 1:09.26 2:42.45 2:55.48 1:17.86 3:54.00 1:09.26 DNF
138 Ростов-на-Дону 15 сентября Никита Кулясов 1:11.19 1:37.70 2:20.49 1:11.19 1:27.67 1:42.47 1:42.96
139 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Анастасия Лобанова 1:18.23 1:53.73 1:18.23 2:38.97 1:30.35 1:33.04 2:37.81
140 Ростов-на-Дону 15 сентября Игорь Степанов 1:19.00 1:29.46 2:41.91 1:19.00 1:29.54 1:23.81 1:35.04
141 Сочи 14 сентября Демид Галуза 1:22.09 1:25.06 1:40.06 1:25.94 1:22.09 1:23.91 1:25.33
142 Тюмень 15 сентября Григорьева Мария 1:22.61 1:34.50 1:37.25 1:22.61 1:46.57 1:36.60 1:29.66
143 Сочи 14 сентября Таисия Киреева 1:28.80 1:43.87 1:28.80 1:40.48 1:47.47 2:18.48 1:43.67
144 Сочи 14 сентября Евгения Борисова 1:29.01 1:41.44 2:40.42 1:40.33 1:29.01 1:41.27 1:42.72
145 Краснодар 14 сентября Виген Саркисов 1:34.26 2:22.69 DNF 1:34.26 2:07.61 3:08.85 1:51.60
146 Сочи 14 сентября Павел Колесник 1:50.64 DNF 2:11.84 1:50.64 2:12.64 DNF DNF
147 Ростов-на-Дону 15 сентября Данил Кононенко 2:07.14 2:37.73 2:30.75 2:32.60 2:57.34 2:49.84 2:07.14
148 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Руслан Стельмах DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS