Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Пираминкс • 20 - 26 июля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 26 июля Владислав Сергунов 2.99 4.94 5.07 2.99 4.96 5.18 4.78
2 Волгоград 26 июля Макар Колесников 4.20 8.26 11.35 9.97 4.20 7.66 7.14
3 Донецк 26 июля Никита Назаренко 4.21 6.24 4.21 5.58 7.81 5.32 8.81
4 Волгоград 26 июля Артём Барзыкин 4.95 6.20 5.39 6.51 4.95 8.76 6.71
5 Тюмень 26 июля Зиновьев Дмитрий 5.28 6.91 8.63 9.31 6.23 5.28 5.88
6 Донецк 26 июля Сергей Цибук 6.11 6.72 6.73 6.69 6.73 6.11 7.16
7 Тюмень 26 июля Воеводина Карина 6.24 6.96 6.36 6.91 7.60 6.24 8.74
8 Тюмень 26 июля Левчук Кирилл 6.76 9.02 6.76 11.19 10.52 9.66 6.87
9 Тюмень 26 июля Каримов Марат 7.95 9.80 12.43 8.22 12.85 7.95 8.74
10 Енакиево 26 июля Кирилл Кукурудза 9.16 10.81 12.13 10.15 13.14 10.14 9.16
11 Орел 26 июля Владимир Аверин 9.26 13.40 15.07 14.21 9.26 16.99 10.91
12 Енакиево 26 июля Андрей Здоровило 9.30 13.31 12.98 16.48 12.24 14.70 9.30
13 Енакиево 26 июля Алексей Рябенко 9.37 11.94 14.42 9.37 13.71 11.61 10.51
14 Орел 26 июля Елизавета Лоскутова 9.49 10.80 11.35 11.04 11.18 10.19 9.49
15 Орел 26 июля Эмилия Бадеян 9.64 12.85 9.64 14.01 14.03 12.04 12.49
16 Енакиево 26 июля Кирилл Яковенко 9.66 12.80 12.49 16.42 11.91 9.66 14.01
17 Енакиево 26 июля Даниил Степанов 9.91 15.55 20.94 9.91 18.57 15.18 12.90
18 Тюмень 26 июля Ван Каролина 10.33 22.89 23.05 23.94 24.97 10.33 21.68
19 Енакиево 26 июля Валерия Клименко 10.71 12.47 11.48 10.71 16.55 11.41 14.53
20 Донецк 26 июля Никита Ленков 10.92 15.48 18.07 10.92 12.68 15.69 DNF
21 Енакиево 26 июля Иван Левин 12.43 14.28 14.08 12.43 13.95 14.82 16.99
22 Донецк 26 июля Влад Захарченко 12.78 20.69 14.47 32.74 31.76 15.83 12.78
23 Тюмень 26 июля Зарубин Кирилл 13.41 17.27 23.54 19.24 14.62 17.95 13.41
24 Орел 26 июля Владислав Бабич 14.07 26.86 21.64 14.07 33.97 24.96 36.81
25 Енакиево 26 июля Илья Шапошников 15.86 22.73 28.56 23.88 15.86 19.87 24.43
26 Тюмень 26 июля Тимофеева Арина 21.39 30.93 31.94 21.39 DNF 29.66 31.18