Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 20 - 26 октября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Донецк 25 октября Саша Серебренникова 1.91 19.58 24.36 17.49 19.53 21.71 1.91
2 Краснодар 25 октября Александр Толстов 8.33 11.30 12.52 11.88 12.70 8.33 9.50
3 Хабаровск 24 октября Илья Соколов 9.21 11.46 10.78 12.70 9.21 11.19 12.41
4 Краснодар 25 октября Ростислав Алеников 9.98 11.38 12.07 12.23 12.05 9.98 10.03
5 Орел 25 октября Дмитрий Морозенко 10.22 12.50 11.78 14.87 12.65 13.08 10.22
6 Абакан 25 октября Дмитрий Саргсян 10.72 11.62 11.49 11.62 10.72 11.75 12.61
7 Ярославль 25 октября Юрий Рякин 10.74 11.73 11.64 12.75 11.87 10.74 11.68
8 Луга 24 октября Вячеслав Сизов 11.37 13.07 15.06 11.37 12.77 15.47 11.39
9 Донецк 25 октября Александр Калугин 11.99 13.60 12.58 13.94 11.99 14.97 14.29
10 Тюмень 24 октября Поминов Богдан 12.06 17.04 19.10 17.04 14.98 20.05 12.06
11 Ярославль 25 октября Мария Лебедева 12.32 12.95 12.61 12.72 12.32 13.53 13.90
12 Донецк 25 октября Артём Бабошкин 12.68 17.67 18.45 18.87 12.68 17.08 17.48
13 Ярославль 25 октября Михаил Голованов 13.11 15.25 18.10 15.58 13.11 14.28 15.89
14 Донецк 25 октября Родион Пономарев 13.14 13.80 14.02 13.57 13.80 14.32 13.14
15 Тюмень 24 октября Фелицын Станислав 13.63 17.79 15.68 20.34 19.26 18.43 13.63
16 Донецк 25 октября Кирилл Доценко 14.93 16.18 14.93 17.10 DNF 16.26 15.19
17 Донецк 25 октября Никита Назаренко 15.19 16.13 17.24 16.33 16.07 15.99 15.19
18 Краснообск 25 октября Леонид Балаганский 15.26 22.59 DNF 23.18 19.30 25.30 15.26
19 Хабаровск 24 октября Давид Маркосян 15.38 20.25 25.17 19.44 16.29 15.38 25.02
20 Краснообск 25 октября Артём Трескин 15.57 20.28 21.36 15.57 18.54 21.03 21.27
21 Тюмень 24 октября Радаев Андрей 15.84 19.53 DNF 16.13 24.32 15.84 18.13
22 Тюмень 24 октября Вешкурцева Саша 16.44 17.64 17.65 17.84 17.42 29.85 16.44
23 Донецк 25 октября Алексей Рябенко 18.19 21.39 20.37 21.63 22.17 18.19 DNF
24 Тюмень 24 октября Самусев Даниил 19.20 22.54 28.20 25.02 19.20 22.09 20.51
25 Набережные Челны 25 октября Алексей Баранов 19.76 22.43 24.71 23.17 24.11 20.02 19.76
26 Донецк 25 октября Евгений Махов 20.30 24.85 21.89 20.30 37.40 27.28 25.39
27 Краснодар 25 октября Аркадий Скороходов 20.43 21.75 23.78 20.43 23.12 21.62 20.50
28 Ярославль 25 октября Никита Курапин 20.75 22.97 20.75 22.45 29.16 21.32 25.13
29 Ногинск 24 октября Никита Шихов 20.78 24.67 26.47 20.78 25.74 24.44 23.83
30 Донецк 25 октября Вячеслав Клочков 21.62 22.50 21.66 24.28 21.62 24.20 21.65
31 Луга 24 октября Артём Хамитов 22.63 27.39 27.48 22.63 30.50 25.74 28.96
32 Орел 25 октября Елизавета Лоскутова 22.76 25.45 26.90 28.17 22.76 23.32 26.12
33 Донецк 25 октября Владимир Романенко 23.21 25.79 25.46 23.21 26.71 27.83 25.21
34 Луга 24 октября Кирилл Афонин 23.26 25.10 23.26 25.79 24.30 25.22 27.58
35 Донецк 25 октября Никита Баранов 23.88 29.51 31.69 29.66 30.38 23.88 28.50
36 Ярославль 25 октября Илья Рубцов 24.06 31.14 24.58 24.06 33.47 35.37 51.14
37 Донецк 25 октября Илья Шамрин 24.84 28.19 29.68 27.14 27.74 24.84 31.62
38 Ярославль 25 октября Слава Малинов 26.99 36.52 40.93 34.63 26.99 36.13 38.79
39 Абакан 25 октября Павел Ли 28.10 33.10 46.84 29.98 28.10 38.02 31.31
40 Хабаровск 24 октября Максим Ларионов 29.44 36.76 40.76 39.90 42.34 29.44 29.63
41 Луга 24 октября Павел Камаев 29.62 35.83 42.61 34.47 33.39 39.63 29.62
42 Орел 25 октября Владимир Аверин 31.88 33.85 33.76 33.33 34.65 34.46 31.88
43 Тюмень 24 октября Скляров Максим 31.97 45.60 45.75 DNF 55.46 35.59 31.97
44 Ногинск 24 октября Данила Захаров 34.12 37.42 36.91 40.30 35.06 34.12 42.14
45 Хабаровск 24 октября Покидько Егор 34.60 37.01 36.05 34.60 38.08 36.90 39.05
46 Набережные Челны 25 октября Станислав Баранов 38.97 43.41 44.08 43.55 44.47 42.61 38.97
47 Краснообск 25 октября Дмитрий Нижников 39.07 46.99 48.05 46.37 48.85 39.07 46.54
48 Орел 25 октября Максим Веревкин 39.39 49.33 51.06 39.39 1:19.58 52.24 44.70
49 Хабаровск 24 октября Марина Зарицкая 43.36 48.69 49.76 1:00.44 51.18 45.12 43.36
50 Хабаровск 24 октября Денис Емельянов 45.73 51.66 50.12 56.47 1:01.32 48.39 45.73
51 Донецк 25 октября Олег Штурм 46.68 57.07 51.10 1:10.89 58.06 46.68 1:02.06
52 Набережные Челны 25 октября Родион Рожин 52.01 1:20.84 2:03.31 52.01 1:12.10 1:27.20 1:23.21
53 Краснообск 25 октября Борис Щедрин 52.54 58.56 1:02.46 57.99 55.23 1:12.88 52.54
54 Луга 24 октября Леонид Наумов 52.96 1:07.52 1:33.44 59.93 52.96 1:08.43 1:14.20
55 Луга 24 октября Илья Папьев 54.36 1:02.95 54.36 59.61 1:37.16 1:04.82 1:04.42
56 Абакан 25 октября Александр Медведев 54.92 1:03.76 1:02.45 1:28.59 59.37 54.92 1:09.45
57 Абакан 25 октября Михаил Кандратьев 1:00.66 1:27.68 1:24.15 1:24.00 1:41.83 1:34.88 1:00.66
58 Хабаровск 24 октября Роман Зарицкий 1:01.95 1:07.44 1:36.83 1:09.50 1:07.51 1:05.32 1:01.95
59 Ногинск 24 октября Дмитрий Шихов 2:11.49 3:06.35 6:04.93 2:11.49 2:12.10 2:21.79 4:45.17