Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 3 - 9 ноября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 8 ноября Иван Полканов 6.89 8.01 6.89 7.74 8.46 9.33 7.84
2 Москва 8 ноября Николай Массон 7.68 9.34 9.70 8.09 7.68 10.43 10.24
3 Москва 8 ноября Владислав Сергунов 8.26 10.30 10.53 11.11 8.26 13.70 9.26
4 Москва 8 ноября Аня Фомина 8.34 10.67 12.99 11.05 9.08 11.87 8.34
5 Москва 8 ноября Леонид Щербаков 9.08 10.68 9.23 9.08 11.21 11.61 12.46
6 Набережные Челны 8 ноября Булат Алюков 10.18 37.65 35.80 10.18 36.97 58.93 40.19
7 Краснодар 8 ноября Ростислав Алеников 10.36 11.15 10.36 11.93 11.12 12.75 10.39
8 Москва 8 ноября Лев Маслов 10.46 12.22 13.65 11.45 10.46 14.19 11.56
9 Москва 8 ноября Божнев Антон 10.92 13.49 12.74 15.89 10.92 15.22 12.51
10 Ярославль 8 ноября Мария Лебедева 11.12 11.76 12.16 11.47 11.12 11.65 12.59
11 Тюмень 8 ноября Левчук Кирилл 12.22 15.71 13.39 23.67 16.97 16.78 12.22
12 Донецк 8 ноября Родион Пономарев 12.78 14.51 15.71 12.78 15.57 13.41 14.55
13 Луга 7 ноября Вячеслав Сизов 13.03 14.52 13.99 16.48 13.44 13.03 16.14
14 Москва 8 ноября Василий Николашин 13.28 24.08 22.77 DNF 26.45 13.28 23.01
15 Донецк 8 ноября Никита Назаренко 14.30 15.84 14.30 16.22 15.62 16.94 15.69
16 Тюмень 8 ноября Каримов Марат 15.44 18.63 19.56 22.56 15.78 15.44 20.56
17 Москва 8 ноября Камронбек Кучкаров 15.50 17.46 15.50 18.15 17.44 20.90 16.79
18 Тюмень 8 ноября Вешкурцева Саша 15.60 18.46 20.99 15.60 19.26 17.50 18.62
19 Тюмень 8 ноября Фелицын Станислав 15.91 16.77 17.39 17.83 15.91 16.25 16.66
20 Краснодар 8 ноября Александр Олейников 17.36 18.88 17.36 19.04 20.45 20.07 17.52
21 Краснодар 8 ноября Аркадий Скороходов 18.82 23.34 18.82 22.89 22.08 26.56 25.05
22 Набережные Челны 8 ноября Алексей Баранов 19.84 20.96 20.09 19.84 24.15 22.87 19.92
23 Ярославль 8 ноября Никита Курапин 21.49 24.72 21.49 29.51 25.59 26.32 22.25
24 Волгоград 8 ноября Артём Барзыкин 22.48 28.09 22.48 29.29 35.23 30.76 24.21
25 Ярославль 8 ноября Илья Рубцов 28.71 32.38 33.06 34.09 33.92 28.71 30.15
26 Тюмень 8 ноября Сесюнин Илья_ 30.89 DNF 34.97 32.80 DNF DNF 30.89
27 Луга 7 ноября Павел Камаев 33.15 35.72 36.67 33.15 36.47 40.00 34.03
28 Набережные Челны 8 ноября Станислав Баранов 36.89 39.05 38.94 37.84 42.01 36.89 40.36
29 Луга 7 ноября Илья Папьев 37.81 50.78 37.81 40.20 57.33 54.80 58.32
30 Тюмень 8 ноября Шелль Эмилия 40.59 1:00.55 1:02.12 1:02.30 1:02.02 40.59 57.52
31 Тюмень 8 ноября Свищев Петр 41.53 47.69 47.42 41.53 53.47 42.17 58.85
32 Луга 7 ноября Ахмед Праведный 43.44 47.75 49.91 48.05 43.44 45.29 53.52
33 Волгоград 8 ноября Богдан Цымбалов 1:08.75 1:40.13 1:25.34 1:08.75 2:20.28 2:36.16 1:14.78
34 Набережные Челны 8 ноября Родион Рожин 1:12.42 1:22.34 1:15.16 1:13.52 1:12.42 1:48.50 1:38.35