Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 17 - 23 ноября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 22 ноября Тихоненко Владимир 7.52 8.93 7.89 7.52 DNF 8.16 10.73
2 Нижний Новгород 22 ноября Данила Шуваев 8.75 11.92 8.75 11.81 11.33 12.63 15.37
3 Нижний Новгород 22 ноября Михаил Малиновский 9.81 11.20 10.33 9.81 12.74 12.06 11.21
4 Краснодар 23 ноября Ростислав Алеников 10.38 11.66 11.75 11.50 10.38 DNF 11.74
5 Нижний Новгород 22 ноября Сергей Миронченков 10.38 11.93 11.68 10.38 12.98 12.38 11.73
6 Краснодар 23 ноября Александр Толстов 10.54 11.52 12.17 12.84 11.00 11.39 10.54
7 Тверь 22 ноября Алексей Зуев 10.84 12.02 14.90 12.53 10.86 12.67 10.84
8 Тверь 22 ноября Андрей Панов 11.02 11.89 12.09 11.72 12.84 11.02 11.85
9 Нижний Новгород 22 ноября Артем Фокин 12.33 15.97 12.33 16.19 15.36 16.76 16.35
10 Тюмень 22 ноября Левчук Кирилл 13.30 13.94 14.05 13.30 15.32 14.26 13.50
11 Краснодар 23 ноября Аркадий Скороходов 14.63 19.53 21.92 18.92 19.97 19.69 14.63
12 Тюмень 22 ноября Радаев Андрей 15.98 17.59 18.03 20.39 18.15 15.98 16.58
13 Тюмень 22 ноября Каримов Марат 16.25 18.39 17.54 16.25 17.72 21.38 19.92
14 Набережные Челны 22 ноября Даниэль Козлов 18.02 18.98 18.02 18.62 20.42 19.59 18.73
15 Набережные Челны 22 ноября Алексей Баранов 18.02 21.01 24.21 23.81 20.48 18.74 18.02
16 Тюмень 22 ноября Вешкурцева Саша 18.83 21.11 24.61 18.83 26.67 19.17 19.55
17 Ярославль 22 ноября Никита Курапин 19.16 26.79 27.95 24.47 19.16 33.19 27.95
18 Ярославль 22 ноября Пётр Новиков 19.25 20.70 21.97 22.28 19.25 19.63 20.50
19 Тверь 22 ноября Максим Кузовков 19.45 24.20 22.10 27.06 26.94 23.56 19.45
20 Тюмень 22 ноября Сесюнин Илья 20.14 28.66 20.14 26.81 DNF 25.36 33.80
21 Тюмень 22 ноября Самусев Даниил 23.29 26.48 26.51 29.60 23.29 29.04 23.89
22 Тверь 22 ноября Денис Пушкарёв 24.01 25.54 31.56 24.01 26.90 24.95 24.77
23 Тюмень 22 ноября Шептун Артем 26.72 30.89 34.84 28.59 31.62 32.45 26.72
24 Тюмень 22 ноября Скляров Максим 29.18 35.86 39.21 32.42 29.18 41.51 35.94
25 Тюмень 22 ноября Ван Каролина 30.84 39.98 49.90 30.84 39.45 38.11 42.39
26 Набережные Челны 22 ноября Станислав Баранов 31.00 39.52 44.29 43.97 41.03 33.56 31.00
27 Набережные Челны 22 ноября Булат Алюков 34.47 37.94 40.99 40.43 34.47 36.01 37.37
28 Тюмень 22 ноября Морозова Александра 54.50 59.83 1:02.33 1:01.32 55.83 1:02.82 54.50
29 Набережные Челны 22 ноября Родион Рожин 1:09.15 1:16.24 1:16.10 1:21.41 1:43.92 1:11.21 1:09.15
30 Ярославль 22 ноября Вова Белов 1:31.67 1:49.92 1:58.63 1:31.67 1:53.33 2:02.52 1:37.80