Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 5 - 11 января • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Абакан 10 января Дмитрий Саргсян 10.59 13.58 10.59 14.25 13.34 14.09 13.32
2 Тюмень 9 января Брусков Лев 11.62 14.95 14.51 13.52 11.62 16.82 17.75
3 Луга 9 января Вячеслав Сизов 11.81 13.38 14.85 14.15 11.81 12.47 13.53
4 Тюмень 9 января Вопилов Виталий 12.68 13.76 12.68 13.87 13.62 16.04 13.78
5 Донецк 10 января Александр Калугин 13.52 15.49 16.31 15.04 15.12 31.69 13.52
6 Донецк 10 января Родион Пономарев 13.54 15.26 13.54 16.18 15.55 18.68 14.06
7 Тюмень 9 января Вешкурцева Саша 14.30 20.57 19.87 21.39 22.48 20.45 14.30
8 Тюмень 9 января Поминов Богдан 14.34 15.93 16.50 14.34 15.02 18.88 16.27
9 Донецк 10 января Никита Назаренко 14.41 15.98 14.41 15.50 16.01 17.61 16.42
10 Вологда 9 января Дмитрий Абанин 14.50 17.43 21.91 19.70 17.10 14.50 15.50
11 Тюмень 9 января Шорохов Даниил 14.97 16.54 19.40 16.82 14.97 15.21 17.59
12 Тюмень 9 января Скляров Максим 15.73 29.07 30.77 15.73 28.63 27.81 33.66
13 Тюмень 9 января Радаев Андрей 15.76 17.38 19.56 17.66 18.18 16.31 15.76
14 Тюмень 9 января Каримов Марат 15.93 16.79 17.41 15.93 16.43 18.05 16.52
15 Вологда 9 января Даниил Завьялов 16.77 18.30 19.36 18.64 16.90 16.77 23.12
16 Вологда 9 января Мирон Углин 16.84 26.82 29.37 25.11 42.88 25.99 16.84
17 Вологда 9 января Ян Корзюк 18.41 20.18 20.46 18.41 19.03 21.26 21.04
18 Тюмень 9 января Самусев Даниил 18.98 21.28 18.98 19.61 22.62 25.72 21.61
19 Набережные Челны 11 января Алексей Баранов 19.95 22.12 24.51 23.47 22.04 20.84 19.95
20 Абакан 10 января Павел Ли 20.27 24.44 32.40 21.20 20.27 23.37 28.76
21 Вологда 9 января Даниил Сергеев 20.34 23.10 25.71 22.34 21.25 30.54 20.34
22 Луга 9 января Артём Хамитов 21.35 27.59 25.46 28.62 35.43 21.35 28.68
23 Вологда 9 января Евгений Кормаков 22.28 30.16 40.39 26.76 22.28 31.53 32.19
24 Луга 9 января Павел Камаев 24.97 32.44 27.28 24.97 36.49 38.23 33.56
25 Луга 9 января Тимофей Чечелов 25.73 28.58 29.28 32.29 29.24 27.22 25.73
26 Тюмень 9 января Шептун Артем 26.33 27.00 29.78 26.33 26.48 26.57 27.96
27 Тюмень 9 января Сесюнин Илья 26.67 DNF DNF 34.13 DNF 26.73 26.67
28 Вологда 9 января Игорь Ровняков 27.14 35.03 27.14 47.50 31.66 35.79 37.63
29 Тюмень 9 января Свищев Петр 29.61 36.96 37.16 49.68 41.57 29.61 32.15
30 Тюмень 9 января Ван Каролина 31.12 43.45 45.16 41.10 44.10 31.12 45.59
31 Тюмень 9 января Шиянова Диана 32.47 37.44 34.35 37.58 32.47 41.21 40.38
32 Абакан 10 января Глуховеров Ярослав 33.33 44.89 42.04 DNF 41.44 51.20 33.33
33 Тюмень 9 января Андибирова Катя 38.13 44.91 47.11 40.45 38.13 47.18 51.09
34 Тюмень 9 января Качесов Лука 38.68 46.81 DNF 51.48 49.05 38.68 39.89
35 Набережные Челны 11 января Станислав Баранов 38.92 39.89 40.21 38.92 39.95 39.51 43.41
36 Тюмень 9 января Чаплинский Арсений 53.02 59.07 57.05 1:07.09 1:02.07 58.09 53.02
37 Тюмень 9 января Джонсон Никита 53.23 1:00.04 1:06.99 54.99 58.15 53.23 1:16.28
38 Вологда 9 января Виктория Игнатьева 1:08.67 1:34.79 1:31.97 2:01.42 1:25.61 1:46.80 1:08.67
39 Вологда 9 января Глеб Аксенов 1:33.42 2:05.46 1:33.42 2:49.63 DNF 1:40.22 1:46.54
40 Тюмень 9 января Широнин Иван 8:00.64 DNF 9:28.70 8:00.64 DNS DNS DNS