Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 2 - 8 февраля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 7 февраля Косарев Артем 6.88 8.06 7.90 7.98 6.88 8.39 8.29
2 Тюмень 7 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 8.21 10.72 10.90 8.21 9.45 12.05 11.82
3 Тюмень 7 февраля Ерошкин Павел 9.22 10.87 DNF 11.20 11.41 9.99 9.22
4 Тюмень 7 февраля Харитонов Сергей 9.46 11.05 11.14 11.02 11.25 9.46 10.99
5 Тюмень 7 февраля Левчук Кирилл 9.52 14.07 13.30 16.36 9.52 18.62 12.56
6 Барнаул 7 февраля Михаил Сартаков 9.68 10.67 9.68 10.74 10.82 11.26 10.45
7 Сочи 7 февраля Доминика Королева 10.28 1:08.95 10.28 DNF 1:09.61 1:03.13 1:14.12
8 Тюмень 7 февраля Брусков Лев 11.17 12.37 13.35 11.17 12.04 11.71 16.69
9 Тюмень 7 февраля Шишков Александр 11.64 15.14 15.53 11.64 13.38 16.52 16.99
10 Тюмень 7 февраля Михайлов Степан 11.92 14.17 15.72 14.24 12.54 11.92 16.25
11 Тюмень 7 февраля Непушкин Сергей 12.66 13.27 12.66 13.10 13.57 13.14 15.08
12 Тюмень 7 февраля Каримов Марат 12.82 16.28 22.76 15.92 18.09 12.82 14.82
13 Тюмень 7 февраля Кайгородов Роман 12.93 14.21 12.93 14.42 13.47 14.74 21.03
14 Тюмень 7 февраля Поминов Богдан 13.41 17.80 13.41 16.03 17.87 19.49 23.28
15 Тюмень 7 февраля Буженицын Иван 13.92 17.05 13.92 17.92 18.27 19.74 14.95
16 Барнаул 7 февраля Максим Ильин 14.63 21.69 30.18 17.60 14.63 31.17 17.29
17 Тюмень 7 февраля Радаев Андрей 14.83 19.03 16.11 20.25 14.83 24.83 20.73
18 Барнаул 7 февраля Владимир Шубин 15.18 17.39 19.67 15.79 19.23 15.18 17.15
19 Тюмень 7 февраля Вешкурцева Саша 15.79 17.47 16.36 18.84 18.86 15.79 17.21
20 Тюмень 7 февраля Белцик Максим 15.81 18.39 19.13 30.97 19.49 15.81 16.55
21 Тюмень 7 февраля Мовсесян Аветик 15.85 30.71 30.78 31.08 15.85 30.26 40.35
22 Барнаул 7 февраля Никита Бурмистров 16.05 18.95 20.23 16.05 18.98 18.48 19.39
23 Тюмень 7 февраля Шагиев Артем 17.00 18.24 19.27 21.63 18.23 17.21 17.00
24 Тюмень 7 февраля Дудко Тимофей 17.83 18.85 17.96 20.39 18.20 17.83 21.58
25 Набережные Челны 7 февраля Алексей Баранов 18.05 19.66 20.16 21.32 18.94 18.05 19.87
26 Барнаул 7 февраля Кирилл Доровских 18.80 20.82 18.80 19.87 23.79 32.65 18.80
27 Тюмень 7 февраля Диев Александр 19.32 29.43 DNF 37.72 27.58 19.32 22.98
28 Тюмень 7 февраля Берг Тимофей 20.06 24.49 27.48 20.06 20.72 29.25 25.28
29 Тюмень 7 февраля Алексанов Иван 20.41 27.72 26.66 26.74 20.41 29.77 31.09
30 Ярославль 7 февраля Никита Курапин 21.49 23.24 21.49 22.88 23.41 DNF 23.43
31 Тюмень 7 февраля Сесюнин Илья 21.74 31.60 21.74 30.33 31.35 43.27 33.13
32 Тюмень 7 февраля Шептун Артем 24.06 32.16 32.69 33.74 30.06 33.90 24.06
33 Тюмень 7 февраля Чернышев Егор 24.13 27.28 36.27 24.13 28.65 26.51 26.68
34 Тюмень 7 февраля Арабский Максим 26.66 47.75 26.66 53.79 48.20 41.26 DNF
35 Сочи 7 февраля Платон Турунцев 26.97 37.34 47.05 DNF 37.97 27.00 26.97
36 Сочи 7 февраля Иван Звягин 27.12 32.95 31.69 27.12 47.31 33.73 33.42
37 Тюмень 7 февраля Скляров Максим 27.25 32.72 37.14 27.25 34.87 29.06 34.24
38 Тюмень 7 февраля Джонсон Никита 27.50 36.25 37.35 34.87 41.94 36.53 27.50
39 Тюмень 7 февраля Самусев Даниил 28.60 30.27 28.60 36.96 28.69 33.51 28.62
40 Сочи 7 февраля Алексей Сушков 29.63 43.66 1:04.07 50.06 33.95 46.97 29.63
41 Тюмень 7 февраля Котелюк Виктория 29.95 35.63 39.43 34.74 32.72 29.95 40.61
42 Набережные Челны 7 февраля Булат Алюков 32.76 35.63 38.04 40.79 33.07 32.76 35.79
43 Тюмень 7 февраля Ван Каролина 33.40 38.99 59.99 41.41 33.40 40.06 35.50
44 Тюмень 7 февраля Андибирова Катя 33.49 51.58 1:00.27 1:00.63 42.19 52.28 33.49
45 Тюмень 7 февраля Качесов Лука 34.17 37.27 37.87 36.94 34.17 36.99 46.48
46 Тюмень 7 февраля Крупин Егор 35.38 39.21 43.19 41.82 37.28 38.53 35.38
47 Набережные Челны 7 февраля Станислав Баранов 35.96 39.13 40.54 40.20 39.84 35.96 37.35
48 Набережные Челны 7 февраля Родион Рожин 39.10 42.49 2:00.05 39.10 47.40 40.92 39.15
49 Тюмень 7 февраля Кулачковский Михаил 40.34 47.14 40.34 58.42 42.04 54.80 44.59
50 Тюмень 7 февраля Шелль Эмилия 49.84 54.32 53.39 56.50 49.84 59.23 53.08
51 Сочи 7 февраля Савелий Бабурик 50.00 1:13.85 2:38.00 50.00 1:14.22 1:07.51 1:19.81
52 Сочи 7 февраля Михаил Шабалин 58.79 1:28.42 58.79 1:03.00 DNF 1:35.22 1:47.05
53 Сочи 7 февраля Екатерина Дайнеко 1:03.00 1:29.91 1:44.80 1:41.44 1:03.00 1:33.56 1:14.73
54 Тюмень 7 февраля Дмитрий Викулин 1:03.64 1:06.14 1:05.72 1:06.60 1:03.64 1:08.37 1:06.10
55 Тюмень 7 февраля Чаплинский Арсений 1:04.54 1:42.69 DNF 1:22.59 1:38.39 1:04.54 2:07.10
56 Тюмень 7 февраля Широнин Иван 1:08.46 1:51.22 1:49.66 1:59.84 1:08.46 1:44.17 2:04.01
57 Сочи 7 февраля Максим Шин 1:13.00 1:22.72 1:15.25 1:13.00 1:18.48 1:35.03 1:34.42
58 Набережные Челны 2 февраля Карим Салахов 1:28.40 1:31.53 1:30.21 1:34.68 1:29.70 1:28.40 1:38.16
59 Тюмень 7 февраля Александр Викулин 1:41.12 1:58.44 2:20.63 1:41.12 2:10.87 2:01.79 1:42.65