Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 9 - 15 февраля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 13 февраля Косарев Артем 6.58 7.56 8.82 7.29 7.73 7.66 6.58
2 Барнаул 14 февраля Антон Назаров 8.22 10.61 10.85 8.22 10.46 12.09 10.51
3 Тюмень 13 февраля Ерошкин Павел 8.44 9.10 14.13 9.42 9.20 8.67 8.44
4 Донецк 14 февраля Родион Пономарев 11.44 12.76 15.21 13.30 13.50 11.44 11.48
5 Донецк 14 февраля Никита Назаренко 12.23 14.84 15.83 17.62 14.32 12.23 14.36
6 Тюмень 13 февраля Брусков Лев 12.44 15.21 12.44 17.11 15.90 15.01 14.73
7 Донецк 14 февраля Артём Бабошкин 12.64 20.56 28.42 22.26 12.64 18.72 20.71
8 Тюмень 13 февраля Каримов Марат 12.96 15.39 16.45 16.54 12.96 15.03 14.68
9 Донецк 14 февраля Александр Калугин 13.75 14.94 14.53 13.75 15.75 14.53 17.49
10 Барнаул 14 февраля Никита Бурмистров 14.37 20.88 20.50 14.37 19.04 24.20 23.11
11 Тюмень 13 февраля Радаев Андрей 15.23 20.12 22.26 19.81 18.28 22.68 15.23
12 Барнаул 14 февраля Максим Ильин 16.73 21.03 19.70 23.69 24.53 19.70 16.73
13 Донецк 14 февраля Владимир Романенко 17.26 21.05 17.73 21.84 23.59 17.26 25.54
14 Набережные Челны 14 февраля Алексей Баранов 20.01 22.41 22.51 23.10 20.01 23.21 21.62
15 Донецк 14 февраля Илья Шамрин 21.59 24.79 27.38 25.06 21.59 21.92 27.96
16 Донецк 14 февраля Валера Койнаш 22.29 27.55 32.16 29.99 27.33 22.29 25.33
17 Тюмень 13 февраля Спирин Марк 24.54 41.93 36.12 24.54 50.43 58.81 39.23
18 Сочи 14 февраля Платон Турунцев 24.64 33.27 31.79 34.35 33.66 24.64 34.68
19 Тюмень 13 февраля Скляров Максим 26.51 28.85 29.54 28.61 28.96 26.51 28.99
20 Донецк 14 февраля Никита Степанов 29.64 41.30 46.87 37.16 29.64 42.85 43.88
21 Сочи 14 февраля Иван Звягин 30.00 40.26 30.00 36.81 47.68 DNF 36.30
22 Набережные Челны 14 февраля Амир Мириханов 31.20 37.73 34.30 46.62 31.20 42.18 36.71
23 Тюмень 13 февраля Качесов Лука 35.75 42.68 57.53 42.81 43.14 35.75 42.10
24 Тюмень 13 февраля Шелль Эмилия 36.10 46.91 45.98 36.10 49.04 45.70 49.70
25 Набережные Челны 14 февраля Станислав Баранов 36.85 39.46 37.35 36.85 46.14 39.59 41.43
26 Тюмень 13 февраля Ван Каролина 38.90 42.49 42.94 41.84 42.69 45.97 38.90
27 Тюмень 13 февраля Секерин Матвей 39.20 59.26 56.13 39.20 1:01.52 1:55.98 1:00.14
28 Тюмень 13 февраля Кулачковский Михаил 40.03 46.18 54.42 41.53 40.03 45.42 51.58
29 Набережные Челны 14 февраля Тимур Алпитаров 46.02 52.34 49.58 1:04.35 46.02 55.88 51.55
30 Набережные Челны 14 февраля Артём Хошобин 47.86 2:01.87 1:57.77 DNF 47.86 1:58.46 2:09.39
31 Набережные Челны 14 февраля Ильназ Халиуллин 49.98 54.79 51.98 52.46 59.94 49.98 1:05.72
32 Сочи 14 февраля Михаил Шабалин 1:02.00 1:10.76 1:13.54 1:16.00 1:08.80 1:09.93 1:02.00
33 Сочи 14 февраля Савелий Бабурик 1:07.00 1:19.50 1:20.60 DNF 1:17.53 1:20.38 1:07.00
34 Тюмень 13 февраля Широнин Иван 1:07.42 1:24.89 1:40.99 1:15.33 1:25.48 1:07.42 1:33.86
35 Сочи 14 февраля Доминика Королева 1:17.01 1:34.00 2:26.00 1:44.40 1:20.00 1:37.61 1:17.01
36 Сочи 14 февраля Екатерина Дайнеко 1:20.00 1:42.70 1:30.00 1:20.00 DNF 1:32.59 2:05.52