Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 9 - 15 марта • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 14 марта Павел Галактионов 6.27 7.64 8.05 8.84 7.02 7.85 6.27
2 Санкт-Петербург 14 марта Славомил Волосков 7.50 10.51 12.44 7.50 9.35 14.40 9.75
3 Тюмень 14 марта Ерошкин Павел 8.20 9.12 9.98 9.48 8.84 9.03 8.20
4 Тюмень 14 марта Тихоненко Владимир 8.76 10.63 DNF 9.55 10.41 8.76 11.93
5 Тюмень 14 марта Михайлов Степан 9.18 10.96 10.95 11.17 10.75 11.84 9.18
6 Абакан 14 марта Влад Пичугов 10.78 11.79 11.94 12.59 13.21 10.78 10.84
7 Тюмень 14 марта Брусков Лев 10.79 13.24 11.54 10.79 14.34 15.92 13.84
8 Абакан 14 марта Дмитрий Саргсян 11.02 15.30 14.31 15.63 15.95 11.02 19.90
9 Тюмень 14 марта Поминов Богдан 12.11 12.98 12.99 15.17 12.38 13.56 12.11
10 Тюмень 14 марта Шагиев Артем 12.92 13.86 17.56 14.07 14.28 12.92 13.23
11 Санкт-Петербург 14 марта Леонид Кузьмин 13.30 14.47 13.30 14.07 14.23 16.67 15.12
12 Тюмень 14 марта Каримов Марат 13.76 17.11 17.95 18.67 15.69 13.76 17.68
13 Тюмень 14 марта Левчук Кирилл 14.14 17.17 15.07 19.29 17.16 14.14 22.88
14 Барнаул 14 марта Илья Бойко 14.24 16.85 20.40 17.40 17.35 14.24 15.80
15 Тюмень 14 марта Радаев Андрей 14.79 17.11 16.79 18.18 17.65 14.79 16.89
16 Казань 14 марта Шамова Карина 14.87 21.73 27.17 30.86 18.61 14.87 19.40
17 Барнаул 14 марта Максим Ильин 15.47 18.64 18.84 18.12 25.05 18.97 15.47
18 Казань 14 марта Заллялов Тимур 17.24 20.37 20.65 23.38 17.24 18.69 21.76
19 Абакан 14 марта Павел Ли 17.60 23.49 17.68 DNF 17.60 32.30 20.49
20 Барнаул 14 марта Никита Бурмистров 18.13 23.83 25.17 26.33 23.03 23.30 18.13
21 Набережные Челны 14 марта Алексей Баранов 18.68 20.63 19.92 21.59 20.37 18.68 22.22
22 Тюмень 14 марта Скляров Максим 19.70 23.66 24.02 27.01 19.70 23.23 23.72
23 Тюмень 14 марта Мовсесян Аветик 21.00 29.25 30.82 33.27 29.73 27.19 21.00
24 Тюмень 14 марта Диев Александр 21.60 22.93 23.43 22.90 23.53 22.46 21.60
25 Тюмень 14 марта Самусев Даниил 21.68 29.22 26.01 21.68 29.91 31.73 32.22
26 Казань 14 марта Ахмадушен Адель 22.48 43.07 42.17 42.68 1:00.36 22.48 44.37
27 Казань 14 марта Нечматов Эдгар 24.65 30.05 24.65 33.95 30.70 30.24 29.20
28 Тюмень 14 марта Спирин Марк 25.46 27.21 25.46 26.59 27.20 30.09 27.84
29 Тюмень 14 марта Секерин Матвей 25.64 30.62 37.07 30.01 31.05 30.81 25.64
30 Казань 14 марта Хакимзянов Карим 32.37 44.59 43.06 32.37 42.14 48.58 52.87
31 Казань 14 марта Мухамадиев Дабир 33.26 37.80 34.40 33.26 45.28 41.92 37.09
32 Киров 10 марта Черемисинов Илья 33.52 1:09.47 1:20.94 1:20.74 1:09.58 33.52 58.10
33 Тюмень 14 марта Ван Каролина 34.74 41.59 43.84 44.09 47.78 34.74 36.85
34 Абакан 14 марта Егор Стутко 35.03 43.68 42.30 52.48 35.03 36.25 52.90
35 Казань 14 марта Киямов Ризван 35.28 46.73 50.10 49.66 46.58 35.28 43.96
36 Тюмень 14 марта Кулачковский Михаил 36.66 53.73 1:00.15 52.25 36.66 53.01 55.94
37 Тюмень 14 марта Чаплинский Арсений 37.16 42.65 37.16 40.25 45.19 42.50 50.03
38 Тюмень 14 марта Крупин Егор 37.49 40.61 39.68 41.29 40.86 37.49 42.29
39 Набережные Челны 14 марта Станислав Баранов 38.54 40.92 39.10 42.88 40.78 38.54 44.81
40 Абакан 14 марта Днепров Егор 40.88 50.44 49.52 DNF 49.58 40.88 52.21
41 Казань 14 марта Акмалов Камиль 42.50 52.04 55.69 47.78 42.50 52.66 58.63
42 Казань 14 марта Катышев Марат 43.70 52.95 43.70 53.72 58.24 46.89 59.14
43 Абакан 14 марта Седусов Артём 43.81 47.14 44.81 44.22 52.38 43.81 53.97
44 Киров 12 марта Степанов Иван 45.97 49.95 48.90 46.57 54.49 54.38 45.97
45 Казань 14 марта Парфирьев Родион 46.99 1:04.31 1:11.55 46.99 1:44.38 1:04.16 57.21
46 Казань 14 марта Сергеев Артём 49.58 52.27 50.73 49.58 55.58 50.49 DNF
47 Казань 14 марта Минниханов Амир 49.82 1:07.60 1:16.31 49.82 1:05.21 1:06.76 1:10.82
48 Казань 14 марта Мухадмедрахимов Тимерлан 50.70 59.95 1:01.92 50.70 54.88 1:03.06 1:53.13
49 Казань 14 марта Сибгатуллин Ильяз 50.76 1:03.36 50.76 1:04.10 1:09.50 57.80 1:08.19
50 Тюмень 14 марта Широнин Иван 57.89 1:02.94 1:08.15 1:00.67 57.89 59.99 1:14.71
51 Абакан 14 марта Седусова Ульяна 1:03.29 1:27.44 1:29.79 1:22.56 1:03.29 1:29.96 1:44.13
52 Абакан 14 марта Вячеслав Понамарёв 1:04.86 1:10.84 1:15.47 1:04.86 1:09.47 1:08.41 1:14.63
53 Казань 14 марта Андреев Арсен 1:11.08 1:40.81 1:25.73 1:50.18 1:11.08 1:46.51 2:08.01
54 Казань 14 марта Барояи Ангелина 1:12.23 1:43.69 1:12.23 1:47.10 1:57.43 1:47.74 1:36.22
55 Казань 14 марта Гаязов Рахман 1:12.24 1:20.30 1:17.53 1:26.63 1:12.24 1:35.74 1:16.73
56 Набережные Челны 14 марта Карим Салахов 1:13.55 1:35.07 1:39.72 1:24.28 1:41.21 1:41.45 1:13.55
57 Тюмень 14 марта Жуков Семен 1:14.48 1:35.72 1:58.42 1:38.96 1:30.27 1:37.94 1:14.48
58 Киров 12 марта Заболотский Артём 1:15.79 1:55.41 2:37.83 1:46.68 2:02.88 1:56.68 1:15.79
59 Казань 14 марта Меидельсон Марк 1:31.63 2:02.11 1:48.52 1:31.63 2:24.61 2:16.48 2:01.33
60 Казань 14 марта Ахмедзянов Айбулат 1:34.09 1:44.56 1:34.09 1:42.47 2:06.18 1:48.73 1:42.47
61 Киров 10 марта Заболотских Артём 1:46.31 1:56.58 1:46.31 1:46.66 2:18.30 2:05.71 1:57.37
62 Казань 14 марта Павлов Саша 2:12.30 2:42.57 3:11.67 2:13.85 2:42.20 2:12.30 4:13.47
63 Киров 12 марта Мадригуло Игорь 2:41.89 3:06.09 3:09.71 3:15.51 2:41.89 2:56.82 3:11.74