Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 30 марта - 5 апреля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Хабаровск 5 апреля Илья Соколов 9.37 11.28 13.49 9.37 9.80 12.06 11.97
2 Вологда 4 апреля Василий Баландин 9.61 12.59 9.61 12.88 12.74 12.16 16.05
3 Донецк 4 апреля Александр Калугин 10.89 13.01 11.85 15.58 13.57 13.62 10.89
4 Хабаровск 5 апреля Илья Парчук 10.99 14.70 10.99 17.10 12.59 14.42 17.09
5 Тюмень 4 апреля Брусков Лев 11.13 14.79 15.09 13.67 11.13 18.63 15.62
6 Тюмень 4 апреля Шагиев Артем 12.01 15.47 19.41 15.93 13.51 16.98 12.01
7 Донецк 4 апреля Никита Назаренко 12.99 14.52 14.42 14.39 14.99 14.75 12.99
8 Вологда 4 апреля Ян Савельев 13.62 14.85 14.86 14.60 15.08 13.62 17.44
9 Тюмень 4 апреля Каримов Марат 14.82 15.46 15.51 15.32 15.54 14.82 18.64
10 Вологда 4 апреля Даниил Завьялов 15.02 17.19 24.13 15.50 17.22 18.85 15.02
11 Тюмень 4 апреля Радаев Андрей 15.80 18.69 21.41 15.80 18.45 16.76 20.86
12 Вологда 4 апреля Ян Корзюк 15.94 20.11 19.00 22.35 21.45 15.94 19.89
13 Вологда 4 апреля Алексей Смирнов 16.91 20.15 19.96 21.39 20.73 16.91 19.77
14 Набережные Челны 5 апреля Алексей Баранов 19.81 21.36 21.32 20.54 22.35 19.81 22.21
15 Донецк 4 апреля Илья Шамрин 21.92 24.58 21.92 23.60 24.52 27.96 25.63
16 Вологда 4 апреля Мирон Углин 21.92 27.00 21.92 33.59 23.37 24.03 35.84
17 Вологда 4 апреля Антон Шеин 22.52 28.80 22.62 30.50 22.52 33.28 37.23
18 Вологда 4 апреля Евгений Кормаков 26.68 27.90 33.68 27.08 26.68 26.74 29.87
19 Горячий Ключ, Краснодарский край 3 апреля Феликс Арутюнов 27.28 28.80 32.48 29.05 27.28 29.27 28.08
20 Вологда 4 апреля Павел Скоморохов 27.35 36.50 43.02 27.35 44.09 35.90 30.58
21 Вологда 4 апреля Даниил Сергеев 27.52 29.90 30.13 28.25 31.51 27.52 31.32
22 Набережные Челны 5 апреля Родион Рожин 29.98 39.92 38.53 56.45 48.32 29.98 32.90
23 Тюмень 4 апреля Сесюнин Илья 31.13 DNF DNF DNF 33.73 31.13 31.25
24 Тюмень 4 апреля Ван Каролина 36.12 41.91 36.12 40.56 40.62 44.55 46.22
25 Вологда 4 апреля Максим Борисов 36.59 43.40 50.19 47.31 38.61 36.59 44.28
26 Тюмень 4 апреля Берг Тимофей 36.81 45.38 43.95 46.97 36.81 45.22 49.95
27 Набережные Челны 5 апреля Станислав Баранов 37.13 41.95 37.13 40.12 43.07 43.97 42.66
28 Вологда 4 апреля Арсений Творилов 37.67 45.52 41.36 46.58 50.09 37.67 48.62
29 Киров 31 марта Редькина Ирина 40.51 49.79 59.28 47.19 1:02.92 40.51 42.89
30 Киров 31 марта Степанов Иван 41.22 48.53 42.24 50.82 52.52 41.22 52.57
31 Вологда 4 апреля Руслан Шулико 43.44 50.84 53.30 43.44 54.02 1:02.02 45.21
32 Донецк 4 апреля Влад Приступа 44.02 55.39 57.75 57.35 53.51 44.02 55.31
33 Тюмень 4 апреля Шелль Эмилия 47.43 49.53 51.11 55.84 47.97 47.43 49.52
34 Киров 31 марта Черемисинов Илья 49.69 1:20.10 1:50.19 49.69 DNF 1:08.47 1:01.63
35 Вологда 4 апреля Дмитрий Петров 50.97 59.39 55.27 1:01.03 1:02.20 1:01.88 50.97
36 Донецк 4 апреля Анита Гладкова 56.47 1:02.04 59.27 56.47 1:09.07 57.78 1:12.95
37 Горячий Ключ, Краснодарский край 3 апреля Аллен Мирзаханян 57.12 1:06.87 1:04.63 57.12 1:05.29 DNF 1:10.69
38 Киров 31 марта Заболотский Артём 1:16.02 1:33.81 DNS 1:24.62 1:16.02 1:34.94 1:41.88
39 Набережные Челны 5 апреля Карим Салахов 1:23.49 1:36.53 1:23.49 1:38.99 1:24.09 1:46.51 1:48.68
40 Тюмень 4 апреля Выставкин Владислав 1:27.17 1:56.27 2:08.04 2:06.01 1:27.17 1:42.03 2:00.78
41 Вологда 4 апреля Кирилл Рубцов 2:23.90 3:36.11 DNF 3:00.44 2:23.90 2:28.93 5:18.95
42 Киров 31 марта Мадригуло Игорь 2:35.13 2:59.95 2:35.13 3:15.26 2:43.42 3:01.17 3:18.97