Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 10 - 16 мая • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 15 мая Тихоненко Владимир 7.79 8.91 11.21 8.47 7.79 10.13 8.14
2 Владивосток 15 мая Дмитрий Якинто 8.56 9.44 10.46 8.76 9.94 9.61 8.56
3 Вологда 14 мая Василий Баландин 9.20 10.66 9.20 11.20 10.16 11.53 10.63
4 Владивосток 15 мая Михаил Братко 9.39 10.60 9.39 12.22 10.25 11.18 10.36
5 Омск 16 мая Мария Панченко 10.37 12.06 13.09 10.37 14.68 10.59 12.51
6 Тюмень 15 мая Каримов Марат 10.55 14.25 13.96 14.27 10.55 14.97 14.51
7 Хабаровск 10 мая Илья Соколов 10.57 11.15 11.27 11.69 10.57 10.72 11.45
8 Владивосток 15 мая Евгений Моисеев 10.78 11.04 18.24 11.22 10.85 11.06 10.78
9 Хабаровск 10 мая Илья Парчук 10.81 15.25 14.55 2:31.43 17.27 13.94 10.81
10 Тюмень 15 мая Шишков Александр 11.10 12.10 11.21 16.59 11.10 13.24 11.84
11 Тюмень 15 мая Брусков Лев 11.22 13.42 13.31 15.03 12.26 14.68 11.22
12 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Вячеслав Сизов 11.89 13.79 11.89 15.40 13.92 12.06 26.71
13 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Екатерина Соболева 11.96 14.29 13.53 12.29 17.05 17.95 11.96
14 Вологда 14 мая Антон Шеин 12.38 16.25 12.38 19.80 13.47 24.47 15.47
15 Омск 16 мая Андрей Мозговой 12.81 13.55 13.04 13.97 13.63 14.87 12.81
16 Владивосток 15 мая Кирилл Ослонов 13.13 14.13 13.98 16.99 13.95 13.13 14.45
17 Тюмень 15 мая Поминов Богдан 13.68 14.31 14.20 14.48 13.68 14.26 16.86
18 Тюмень 15 мая Радаев Андрей 13.98 17.53 16.01 13.98 19.09 17.48 21.01
19 Вологда 14 мая Ян Савельев 14.85 18.15 14.85 19.71 19.00 22.34 15.73
20 Омск 16 мая Олег Берберих 15.16 19.46 18.79 21.86 18.64 20.95 15.16
21 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Иван Леденев 15.71 17.42 18.05 16.81 21.62 17.41 15.71
22 Владивосток 15 мая Георгий Бутурлин 17.39 18.45 17.39 21.22 19.38 18.29 17.68
23 Вологда 14 мая Мирон Углин 17.94 20.82 17.94 21.22 21.45 34.64 19.78
24 Вологда 14 мая Алексей Смирнов 18.36 20.68 22.66 20.06 18.36 20.81 21.18
25 Вологда 14 мая Даниил Шамин 18.65 21.86 24.95 22.11 20.31 18.65 23.15
26 Владивосток 15 мая Гордей Малюченко 19.75 21.24 19.81 19.75 21.47 24.12 22.45
27 Омск 16 мая Егор Грешных 20.00 27.40 33.64 28.95 22.63 20.00 30.61
28 Вологда 14 мая Артем Беляев 21.19 26.90 26.09 35.94 29.37 21.19 25.23
29 Вологда 14 мая Ян Корзюк 22.21 25.18 24.98 36.78 25.66 22.21 24.91
30 Владивосток 15 мая Семён Козин 24.52 27.53 24.52 27.68 29.35 25.57 31.10
31 Вологда 14 мая Арсений Творилов 24.56 32.14 27.71 34.75 24.56 36.30 33.95
32 Владивосток 15 мая Константин Пан 27.46 30.67 29.72 29.23 35.51 33.07 27.46
33 Омск 16 мая Артём Бреусов 27.91 31.96 29.05 34.03 27.91 DNF 32.79
34 Вологда 14 мая Евгений Кормаков 28.17 31.85 34.84 28.54 28.17 32.17 39.64
35 Вологда 14 мая Михаил Власов 29.75 36.46 34.45 34.26 40.66 29.75 41.50
36 Тюмень 15 мая Каракеян Глеб 30.57 1:48.59 2:06.04 2:04.32 30.57 1:15.42 DNS
37 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Горелов Иван 30.90 34.10 32.39 34.60 35.32 30.90 37.70
38 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Дарья Пойда 32.42 41.16 58.12 38.40 45.15 39.93 32.42
39 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Носов Павел 33.43 36.45 36.00 34.29 39.75 39.06 33.43
40 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Науменко Тимур 38.89 45.05 47.17 38.89 45.11 1:03.03 42.88
41 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Павлиенко Денис 40.32 52.61 1:10.68 53.55 51.50 40.32 52.79
42 Киров 16 мая Кальсин Савелий 41.80 48.03 41.80 48.92 47.48 56.41 47.70
43 Владивосток 15 мая Сергей Марченков 42.32 58.67 54.68 1:01.30 42.32 1:00.04 1:12.57
44 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Кутьев Федор 43.27 57.47 DNF 1:02.24 55.53 43.27 54.64
45 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Кашутин Мирон 43.43 1:05.27 58.43 1:24.42 43.43 1:08.46 1:08.92
46 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Ольховик Глеб 50.69 1:19.14 50.69 DNF 1:07.64 1:01.64 1:48.15
47 Киров 16 мая Конкин Макар 54.20 1:11.28 1:09.21 54.20 2:39.52 1:06.99 1:17.65
48 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Антонов Ростислав 55.05 59.77 1:10.85 55.05 1:03.16 59.95 56.20
49 Киров 16 мая Черемисинов Илья 57.50 1:06.21 1:10.44 57.50 1:01.55 1:07.65 1:09.42
50 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Севастьянов Андрей 58.72 1:05.74 1:12.95 58.72 1:08.31 1:04.02 1:04.90
51 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Новиков Олег 59.01 1:04.99 1:06.58 DNF 1:02.49 1:05.89 59.01
52 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Колесник Никита 1:04.32 1:10.27 1:11.34 1:13.16 1:08.55 1:10.91 1:04.32
53 Владивосток 15 мая Екатерина Глебова 1:05.22 1:09.79 1:10.08 1:10.82 1:10.76 1:08.53 1:05.22
54 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Лейла Бабаева 1:06.63 1:19.68 1:26.76 1:18.69 1:13.69 1:06.63 1:26.67
55 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Сорокина Серафима 1:09.88 1:26.37 1:27.06 1:27.56 1:26.26 1:25.80 1:09.88
56 Киров 16 мая Гулин Михаил 1:13.67 1:18.36 1:15.36 1:39.89 1:13.67 1:20.73 1:18.98
57 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Окружнова Анна 1:13.76 1:27.46 1:13.76 1:30.88 1:18.88 DNF 1:32.62
58 Киров 16 мая Кисилёв Савелий 1:15.58 1:44.22 1:58.21 1:15.58 1:49.76 1:24.70 1:59.17
59 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Ищенко Мария 1:16.19 1:36.95 DNF 1:16.19 1:29.78 1:19.53 2:01.53
60 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Кузьмицкая Марина 1:17.97 1:22.48 1:23.49 1:17.97 1:25.88 1:35.82 1:18.06
61 Киров 16 мая Драга Роман 1:26.73 1:56.67 2:12.08 1:26.73 1:54.45 1:56.01 1:59.56
62 Киров 16 мая Ивашов Глеб 1:31.66 2:14.61 2:51.83 2:08.54 1:31.66 4:59.27 1:43.46
63 Киров 16 мая Рыжников Макар 1:36.89 1:49.96 1:41.58 1:51.86 1:36.89 1:56.44 1:58.25
64 Владивосток 15 мая Егор Мироненко 2:00.02 2:23.19 2:00.02 2:33.84 3:01.70 2:27.41 2:08.33
65 Киров 16 мая Харитонова Александра 2:37.66 3:02.20 3:12.43 2:43.53 2:37.66 3:10.63 3:50.01
66 Киров 16 мая Мартынова Вера 2:38.96 2:40.09 2:40.50 2:39.86 2:45.47 2:38.96 2:39.92
67 Владивосток 15 мая Вилен Мироненко 7:20.66 DNF 8:10.94 7:20.66 DNS DNS DNS